Colombian producer, recognized in some foreign countries like Argentina, Germany, France, Turkey, and many other countries from Europe. He has had the opportunity to sign with some big lables in EDM like: Starlight (David Jones), Milk & Sugar (Milk & Sugar), Juicy Music (Robbie Rivera), Interlabel (Jerry Ropero), Housesession Records (Tune Brothers), S2G Productions (Chris Montana) and many others important labels like We Play, Pacha Recordings, Le Bien Et Le Mal, etc. In addition to all of this he has had the chance to share productions with artists like: DJ Fist, Brown Sugar, Tune Brothers, Tania La Croix, Rycardo Reyna, Dj Rooster & Sammy Peralta and many others. He start his career as DJ leaded by big names in his countrie like DJ Fist and Diego Serrato
Latest Releases
I Love House Music Clubbers Time, Vol. 1
Mr. Lee, Grounded Oaks, AB Crazy, Augmented Soul, Mpho Serero, Ivan Project, B.Vivant, Cultural Blending, Gilbert Le Funk, Nick & Danny Chatelain, Lucio, Chema, Kendall, Leo Blanco, Maxx (PL), Felipe Accioly, Liran Shoshan, Tiaco, DJ Alfredo Mix, Delgado, Maickel Telussa, Jackin Andy, 2 DJ's At Work, Simon Le Grec, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Ryoma Sasaki, Janevski, Gee Sole, Alessio Cappelli, Ozzie London, Al-Faris, Wooden'N'Farley, Manu Avila, Jamar Hughes, Gadjo
Let The Beat Control Your Body, Vol. 4
Andy P, Eddie Thoneick, Kornpluck, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Martin Mix, Mike Pearl, Ellroy Clerk, Tim Silent, John Dahlback, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Ash, Slippy, GeRich, Feltting, Jussendo, Denny Lee, Mutehead, Josh Nor, Cedric Vian, Joss H, Sharkhuman, WildVibes, Lasso The Sun, Kobes, DJ Skywalk, Ezechiel, Homo Novo, Culsu, Pumpkin Air, Manrag, Audax, Ole Eb, Lleen, eSquire, Ruth Cullen, Fabian Farell, Dycos, Rene, Matvey Emerson, Aggero, Elena Capatina, Mirko B., Teaman, Eugene Luu, Brandon Michaels
Big Room Campus, Vol. 1
Alessia Labate, Merger, Mike Pearl, Ellroy Clerk, Tim Silent, Aleks Cameron, Will Diamond, GeRich, Feltting, Jussendo, Den's, Martin Mix, Peter Brown, Denny Lee, ReLight Orchestra, John Dahlback, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Audax, Cool Keedz, Pri Pach, Mutehead, INViDA, Alvin Anthony, Cedric Vian, Joss H, Maxim Leity, Cub'X, Nicky Jones, Rouge, Ash, Slippy, Neil Page, WildVibes, Lasso The Sun, Nelson Wild, DJ Skywalk, Iag, Omoc, Gregory Jhonson, Zman
Big Room Gladiators, Vol. 3
Stephen Pickup, Rio Dela Duna, Arone Clein, Damien N-Drix, Julien B, Supanova, Max Creative, DJ Cross, Ksenia Moskvina, Ton! Dyson, Happy Paul, Maria Edesse, A.C.K., Subsneakers, Damir Pushkar, Ivan Project, David Hopperman, Amanda Wilson, Manuel Baccano, David Costa, Jeff Rock, John Aguilar, Guillaume Luciani, Hannes Bruniic, Niko De Luka, Vicente Roca, Tonio Liarte, Kid Shakers, Mirko& Meex, Arbre Blass, DJ Flore, Peter Brown
Groove In The Night (Catchy House Beats), Vol. 3
Capo & Comes, Michael Murica, Damon Grey, Havarow, Marc Mosca, Tiff Lacey, The Henchmen, Ivan Project, Dudu Capoeira, Diozo, Gabriel Dancer, Antton, Bronx Cheer, D.I.N.G.O, Dan Mckie, James, Glitch Matrix, Sordid Soundz, Was Troy, Luis Meza, Xcita, Noble North, Jake-Tech, Badaina, Deepberry, Paul Parsons, Wawa, Ian Faze, DirtE, Smashing Sebastien, Hannes Matthiessen, Dainpeace
Groove In The Night (Catchy House Beats), Vol. 1
Steve Linney, Kilany M, Dan Lemur, Dan Mckie, ABX, Johnny Yip, Guan Elmzoon, Ed Lee, Bronx Cheer, Alex Franchini, Porter City, Ivan Project, Funky Fresh, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Loïc Roche, Lionel Maublanc, Nervous Freaks, Shanti Roots, Scheibosan, Rino(IO)DJ, DJ Soulstar, Baseek, Ermanito, MiCON (UK), Alex A, DJ Fist, Rio Dela Duna, Dany Cohiba, The Black Widow, Charlie Pearson, Loris Buono, Tom Wax, Alex Stadler, Djorda Luigia, Nikita Marasey, dAVOS, Peverell
Urban House Squad, Vol. 2
Jonathan Ulysses, DJ Lewi, B. Vivant, DJ Monxa, Rio Dela Duna, Stanny Abram, Deft Duo, Soulkids, Lucas Reyes, Mick Kastenholt, Mark Junior, Sound Of Venice, Fred Coster, David Hopperman, Nick Waters, Stephane Karl, First Life, Ivan Project, DJ Turtle, Shane Long, Amarou, Kid Shakers, Ruben Amaya, Denis Melody, John Konnor, DJ Baxxter, Bernardo Garcia, Miami Husslers, Thavy, Argento
Palm Beach, Vol. 3 (Finest In Modern Progressive House Tunes)
Afternoon in Paradise, Vol. 2 (Finest Selection of Modern Progressive House & Electro House Tunes)
Vovich, Sexy Girl, Wes Richmond, JayteX, Elodia, Miguel Alcobia, Novik, Argoon, SL Curtiz, Ton! Dyson, Frankox, Pimenov, A Squared Theory, Mario Chris, Lucas Reyes, Fox 40, Mr. Groove, Ivan Project, DJ Turtle, Dan Mckie, Farren Amani, Terri B!, Ruben Amaya, AstroFox, Lakoz, Alexandra Livshitz, Dumb Dan, Kobes, Iag & Omoc
In My Head (Peaktime Borderliners), Vol. 4
Spook, Capo, Jonk, Comes, AKADIAN, Francesco Diaz, YNOT, Slippy Beats, dAVOS, Peverell, Deepberry, Nicole Tyler, Modium, DJ Nirro, Homo Novo, Mark Bale, Dario Rodriguez, Albeneir, Ferris Hilton, DJ Lia, Digital Sea, Ann Bailey, Peter Brown, Eric Tyrell, Natasha Burnett, Capo & Comes, Damon Grey, Andrea Tufo, DBN, Mosimann, Roman Pushkin, Dan Lemur, Rod Debyser, The Freshguys, The Black Widow, Edhim, Roger Slato, Trarius, Young Rebels, Thomas Gold, Brown Sugar, Niko De Luka, Terri B!
Poco Loco (Underground Groove Monsters), Vol. 2
Bablak, Andrew Philipps, DJ Monxa, Manolo Ribera, Jose Ribera, Sonny Sabotaz, Tim Nice, Vladimir Corbin, Farren Amani, Lucas Reyes, Terri B!, Dany Cohiba, Ben Delay, Till West, Nick Nightingale, Sebastian Roter, Baramuda, John De Mark, Rio Dela Duna, Nuyorica, Tiff Lacey, The Henchmen, Ivan Project, Tom Freak, DJ Baxy, The Dutch Rudder, Dan Mckie, Darryl Green, Kostenko Borthers, Tom KC, Sub:Divide, Anton Stellz, Nick Fourteen, Caneras, Divolly, Julio Posadas, DJ Fist, John Wolf
Sound Festival (The House Edition), Vol. 4
Krokodile Kruegel, Greg Gelis, Muzzaik, Block & Crown, Damon Grey, Rick Marshall, John Modena, Tom Wax, Alex Stadler, Ivan Project, Funky Fresh, AFM Groove, Sunloverz, Hoxtones, B.Vivant, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Feat. Leanne Golding, Falko Niestolik, Monoloop, Syntheticsax, Techcrasher, Mr. Moog, Miss Mone, Pupos, Lucy Clarke, Ashley Izco, Cap, Maffa, Michael Clark, Lucas Reyes, Rude Vinyl, Vigo Qinan, The Peverell Brother, Peter Brown, Ellen Weller, Tavo, Amniza
Born to Rave (20 Peaktime Monsters), Vol. 1
Dance Therapy, Vol. 1 (These Bangers Push You To The Limit)
Bes & Meret, Tydra, Amoon (AT), Fooh Funk, Andrey Vakulenko, Tim Jirgenson, The Boogeyman, AstroFox, Lakoz, Lory Albano, Vertical M, Raphael Topas, Mutehead, Miss Luna, Gordon Geco, Teknobrat, Nikita del Corazon, Dan Mckie, Mr. Groove, Pimenov, Fruitroom, Dr. Beat, Martin Nocun, Ivan Project, DJ Turtle, Collain, Ciava, Marc Seekey
Caffeine Rush, Vol. 4 (Just Power House Tunes)
Richard Kah, Sylvain Diems, Martin Nocun, Lory Albano, Larry Scottish, Maks, DJ Jerry, NekliFF, Dan Mckie, Mutehead, The Boogeyman, Ivan Project, DJ Turtle, Martin Schweizer, Kobes, Jack Black One, Faceman, Grezzo, SL Curtiz, Harold Heath, Early Le Doc, DC Cruz, GNation, Mr. Groove, Vertical M, Rokko Tronic, Tolkyn, Gods Blue Chest, Majuri, Alex Berti
House to Remember, Vol. 17
Ivan Project, Mick Kastenholt, Jay Ronko, Josh Newson, Rod Debyser, Kid Shakers, Aleks Cameron, Will Diamond, Ann Bailey, Peter Brown, Talkboxx, David Hopperman, Nick Waters, Brown Sugar, Corey Andrew, Niko De Luka, The 80s Ghetto Collective, Linda Newman, The Henchmen, David Puentez, John De Mark, Roger Slato, MacRoy, Majuri, Brown Sneakers, BK Duke, Ezzy Safaris, Chris Crisp, John Konnor
City Groove, Vol. 13
Tonio Liarte, Guy Ohms, Niko De Luka, The 80s Ghetto Collective, Brown Sugar, Corey Andrew, Peter Brown, Talkboxx, John Konnor, DJ Deepsoul, Mick Kastenholt, Rod Debyser, Ann Bailey, The Freshguys, Skla, DJ Fist, Rio Dela Duna, Majuri, Brown Sneakers, A.C.N., Ange, Fine Touch, Lydiane, Jay Ronko, Josh Newson, Yanter, Superball, Ivan Project
The Oldschool, Vol. 13
The BeatThiefs, DJ Monxa, Ivan Project, Rod Debyser, Math Delekian, Scott Giles, JN, Mick Kastenholt, Peter Brown, Brown Sugar, Niko De Luka, Terri B!, DJ Deepsoul, Aleks Cameron, Will Diamond, Talkboxx, Nick Waters, David Hoppermann, Skla, DJ Fist, Rio Dela Duna, Tonio Liarte, Guy Ohms, Tomaas All, Harvel B, Robin Bright
Bigeous Tunes, Vol. 12
John Konnor, DJ Deepsoul, Ann Bailey, Peter Brown, Talkboxx, Math Delekian, Brown Sugar, Corey Andrew, Niko De Luka, The 80s Ghetto Collective, Ethan Wood, Lokovski, Aron Scott, Mick Kastenholt, Rod Debyser, Jay Ronko, Josh Newson, Ivan Project, DJ Turtle, Thibo Rosh, The BeatThiefs, Cedric Vian, Joss H, Yanter, Superball, Skla, Looka
The Old School, Vol.11
Niko De Luka, The 80's Ghetto Collective, Rod Debyser, Math Delekian, Ivan Project, Kid Shakers, Cedric Vian, Joss H, Skla, A.C.N., Lydiane, DJ Fist, Luke Tolosan, Tom Buster, John De Mark, Eric Tyrell, The Whiteliner, Natasha Burnett, Subcquence, Aad Mouthaan, Souljackerz, Shytsee, Mat Batur, Madness, Glazersound, System B, Irrenhouse
House to Remember, Vol. 8
Ivan Project, Mick Kastenholt, Jay Ronko, Josh Newson, Rod Debyser, Kid Shakers, Aleks Cameron, Will Diamond, Ann Bailey, Peter Brown, Talkboxx, David Hopperman, Nick Waters, Brown Sugar, Corey Andrew, Niko De Luka, The 80's Ghetto Collective, Linda Newman, The Henchmen, David Puentez, John De Mark, Roger Slato, MacRoy, Majuri, Brown Sneakers, BK Duke, Ezzy Safaris, Chris Crisp, John Konnor
Ibiza Nightshift, Vol. 1 (Energetic Dance Tunes)
Raved, DJ Fist, The Bass Kidz, Ellroy Clerk, Argento, Gods Blue Chest, Dr. Beat, Siteez, Marcus Gauntlett, Pimenov, Lucas Reyes, Fox 40, Dan Mckie, SL Curtiz, Deft Duo, Majuri, Alex Berti, Gordon Geco, Fred Coster, Wonderland Avenue, Johnny Bravo, Vincent Vega, Sasha Craft, Maayan Rechler, Hokima, Miguel Alcobia, Romrez, Ivan Project, DJ Turtle, Cambis, Felix Wenzel, Miss Luna, Pepper MaShay, Mark Junior
Ibiza Night Guide, Vol. 1 (Finest Ibiza Club Tunes)
Erick Violi, Wonderland Avenue, Bes & Meret, DJ Fist, The Bass Kidz, Vincent Vega, Valeria Croft, Lights Electronika, Mr. Groove, Mia Lemar, John Cartner, The Boogeyman, Hypnosis, Vesim Ipek, Simon Sparks, Dumb Dan, Argento, Miguel Alcobia, PumpTheParty, Dany Cohiba, Aron Scott, Honeywell, Mark Junior, Manolo Ribera, Jose Ribera, Slyax, A.C.K, Damir Pushkar, Ivan Project, DJ Turtle, Reza, Lucas Reyes
The Old School, Vol. 7
Majuri, Brown Sneakers, Stephen Pickup, Rio Dela Duna, Arone Clein, Niko De Luka, Linda Newman, The Henchmen, David Puentez, BK Duke, Ezzy Safaris, Chris Crisp, DJ Fist, Looka, Cedric Vian, Joss H, Kid Shakers, DJ Monxa, DJ Turtle, Thibo Rosh, Mick Kastenholt, Rod Debyser, DJ Deepsoul, John Konnor, Ann Bailey, Peter Brown, Teo Moss, Daniel Shems, Math Delekian
House to Remember, Vol. 6
Niko De Luka, The 80's Ghetto Collective, Brown Sugar, Corey Andrew, Math Delekian, Peter Brown, Teo Moss, Daniel Shems, Ann Bailey, Ethan Wood, Lokovski, Aron Scott, Kid Shakers, Scott Giles, JN, Rod Debyser, Jay Ronko, Josh Newson, Ivan Project, DJ Turtle, Thibo Rosh, Cedric Vian, Joss H, Skla, Looka, DJ Fist, Rio Dela Duna
The Oldschool, Vol. 4
Mick Kastenholt, DJ Deepsoul, Riddimjunkies, Angel Stoxx, David Hopperman, Nick Waters, Yanter, Superball, Cedric Vian, Joss H, The BeatThiefs, Ivan Project, Brown Sugar, Niko De Luka, Terri .b!, Vivi, Tiff & Trashkid, John De Mark, Roger Slato, MacRoy, Lydiane, Kid Shakers, funKid, Grant Boden, Matt Capon
NYE Showers
Ian Osborn, Nicolas Francoual, Lex Lara, DJ Getdown, Eilijah, Rude Vinyl, Techcrasher, Dim2Play, KaiMack, Niko De Luka, The 80's Ghetto Collective, Jaques Le Noir, Matto, Dabu Davout, Max Gabriel, DJ McKoy, Discojack, Angerwolf, David Hopperman, Nick Waters, Rod Debyser, Math Delekian, Jay Ronko, Josh Newson, Ivan Project, Yanter, Superball, Riddimjunkies
The DJ Battle Vol.2
Sandro Escobar, DJ Rich-Art, GeRich, Feltting, Jussendo, Sean Angel, Sydo, Irrenhouse, Niko De Luka, Max Creative, DJ Cross, Ksenia Moskvina, Fabulous Addiction, Linda Newman, The Henchmen, David Puentez, Cedric Vian, Joss H, Anthony Attia, Damien N-Drix, Jon Craig, Sharon May Linn, Luxure, Ellroy Clerk, Mike Ivy, MMAIO, Teddy Richards, Dj Dark0n, Wander Sa, Daniel Altadill, DJ Monxa, John De Mark, Steve Kid
Platinum House Vol. 3 - Selected House Vibes
ANIELLO, Matte Botteghi, eSquire, Ruth Cullen, The Disco Boys, Cuebrick, Ron Carroll, Robin S, R.O.N.N., MC Gee, Alex Vasi, Victor Perez, Vicente Ferrer, Phil Daras, Javi Allways, Code3000, Jake Dile, Angry Nerdzz, Diana Miro, Wald, John Modena, Tim Lois, Nina Hall, Falko Niestolik & BK Duke, Lichtmacher, Erika Amoore, David Puentez, Robyn The Bank, WD2N, Muzikfabrik, A.Wight, Hot Bananas