JAQUES LE NOIR, better known as Giacomo Bisciarri aka BSHARRY, start this project in 2014. It 'been featured numerous times in featured of Beatport and top of the charts of Beatport, Traxsource, Dj Tunes e Juno Download. "Tequila" #1 in Dj Tunes chart and his famous track “Cocaina” #38 on Beatport House Chart. He publishes his tracks with the most famous record labels around the world such as: Hot Creations, CR2, Yoshitoshi, Ministry Of Sound, Sony, Armada, Zulu Records, Enormous Tunes. Lately he scored his tracks well with Hot Creations, label of Jamie Jones.He builds from deep house to techno genre, has no particular sources of inspiration, or artists that inspired you prefer. His tracks are played and supported by the best DJs from around the world like: Mark Knight,
Latest Releases
Deep-House Academy, Vol. 1
Deepberry, Glam Sam & His Combo, Dark Tunnes, Mo'jardo, Kobes, Seumas Norv, Gorillag, Cotton Animals, Keyklova, GGHB, Yin And Yang, Schaller, David Hopperman, Ganga, Michelle Shapa, Larix Alexander, Bronx Cheer, Goblin Hulms, Soap Bubbles, Telal, Lounge Groove Avenue, DS Hunt, Kallea P., Belma, Suncoke, Clownfish, Paulsen, Stryczek, Soul Traumer, Jaques Le Noir, J.A.Z.Z.matic, Mark Oakland, Lupostar
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 3
Tom Brownlow, Just Fran, Francis Davila, Chris Teva, Pastel Blue, Iblis, D'Vision, Dzialach, Samuel Abello, Tereso, Rob Williams, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Mimmo Errico, Taach, Tertia May, JJ Mullor, Vassago, Mafo, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Iag & Omoc, Deepberry, Seumas Norv, Green Gnome, Diezel, Ridwello, Soap Bubbles, Kosmoss, Dor Halevi, Gorillag, Ipanov, Jaques Le Noir, Taradu, Seska
The Best of House Music, Vol. 3
Capo & Comes, Sam Collins, Ninurta, Daniele Cognata, Soap Bubbles, Mafo, Richard Bahericz, Royal Riviera, David Hopperman, Grizzy, Sebastian Wilberk, LVCIAN, Seumas Norv, Jones, Brock, Nicole Cross, Kobes, DJ Yanks, Berti Boomsen, Lupostar, Enrey, Hi.5, Iblis, Krik Over, Jaques Le Noir, Djorda Luigia, Noise, Mayson, Ben Neville, Slippy Beats, Audio Retro Tape, Lukas Vane, Jayem, Double U, Stereolunga, Larry Scottish
Island Life (The Late Club Edition), Vol. 3
Kenhya, Francesco Diaz, Jessy D., Silver Nine, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Ninurta, Jaques Le Noir, Electric Tango, Nada, Just Aaron, Procell, Fifth House, Paul Falcon, Ingemann, Markus Boehme, Dan Mckie, Hausmore, Mutehead, E.R.O., False Intentions, Teddy Blaze, Livecat7, Kashi, Tailor, Tay Mai, Lora Norton, Bsharry, Iblis, Mike van Olsen, Cal Jackson, Lyn De Maika, Goblin Hulms
House Feelings, Vol. 1
Underground Royale, 1wayTKT, Mojo, Kobes, C.A.T., AMDM, Sean Nice, Kosmoss, PM Project, Madji'k, Sisc, DBN, Cosmo Klein, Joust Phillips, Valdemossa, PUMP FICTION, Jay Kay, Seumas Norv, Marcelo Wallace, Schitz n Gigs, DJ Nevel, Leyla Griffiths, Deviz B, Jaques Le Noir, Illicit Jazz, Paul Parsons, Iag & Omoc, Ragged Groove, Soap Bubbles, Dado, Jan Leyk, Slippy Beats, Roger Horton, Soul Essence
Spring Girls (Dancefloor Queens)
Amelie Elizèe, Josh Nor, Armand McCloud, Leonora Garcia, Sam Collins, Chuwe, Abundance, Jaques Le Noir, Gorillag, Deepberry, Analog Human, Kosmoss, Dominique Stuart, Jason Winter, Giacomino, Dainpeace, Yaqob, Seumas Norv, Dheva, Alexandra Prince, Aleksey, Oriax, 4brownbottles, Amon, Green Gnome, Longin Z, Ninurta, Cigarette & Juice, Walking Path, Marc KUKKA, Amoon (AT), Valdemossa, Doublefat, Ashbourne
Saints & Sinners (The Deep-House Files), Vol. 1
Procell, Squib, Milky Bay, Jaques Le Noir, Vassago, Dirty Dens, Zen, ReLight Orchestra, Mitch B., Aax Donnell, Kosmoss, Jerome Tullin, Muzzo, Antton, Soap Bubbles, Jones & Brock, Valentina Franco, Mario Santo, Clownfish, 1st Place (aka LeGround), Ezechiel, Kohl, Sushifree, Five Seasons, Double U, Bolinger, Hi.5, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Dozikur, Tescana, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Aerobium, Deviz Beltram, Kittrix, MVRTK, Sak Chaime
House Am Meer (The Spring Edition)
Jaques Le Noir, Filip Grönlund, Tom Brownlow, Seumas Norv, Frank Best, Novacloud, Deepberry, Larry Scottish, Silvio Carrano, Kim Morgan, Lukas Newbert, Ed Lee, Sak Chaime, EditR, Dimitry Soul, LasKee, Masterside, Kosmoss, Enzo Di Pietro, Raffee, Jemima Joseph, Soap Bubbles, Anteo, Keyklova, Jamie Ferguson, Birds in the Basement, Maximo Quinones, Cumbiafrica, Giacomino, Liam Neil, Kobes, FOLEY (UK), Michael Conroy, KENO, Lea König
Tech House Prayers, Chapter 1
Ezechiel, Daniele Ceccarini, Lass (FR), Bazokka, Mutehead, Goblin Hulms, Jaques Le Noir, Iag & Omoc, World Groove, Asia Nois, Green Gnome, Tereso, Koompa, North Rhythms, Green Skin, Kalibro, Rammdomm, Houzemasterz, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, George Duck, Silvertom, Mistique 70, Harry Flint, Gilbert Mest, Royal Rhythms, Housemann, Hilary Host, Olindo Belin, Rick Baker, Laurence Lake
The Best of House Music, Vol. 2
Francesco Diaz, Michael Feiner, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Capo & Comes, Ton Don, Mafo, Adam Da Guy, Maximo Quinones, Seska, Renns, Double U, Assix, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime, L.B. One, DJ Danjer, Rokazer, Kobes, Nausica, Lørd, GUTT, Dainpeace, Soap Bubbles, Peverell, C.A.T., Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Seumas Norv, Zotto, Cason, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Martin Mix, Jack Shore, Aaron Noise, The Teachers, Larry Scottish
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 2
Mafo, Paul Andrews, Ed Lee, K & K, Maximo Quinones, Iag & Omoc, Dainpeace, Larry Scottish, Andrew James, Michael Conroy, Ipanov, Rokaman, Masterside, Poison Ghost, Vassago, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Kobes, Pixel8 Trax, Tranescu Stefan, Seumas Norv, Justin Point, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Extrano, Jaques Le Noir, Shaun Baker, NDEE, Jonny Gabriel, Dor Halevi, Alasteezie, Soap Bubbles, Giacomino, Samuel Abello
Deep-House Mermaids, Vol. 4
C.A.T., Squib, Glitch Matrix, Nada, DJ Dabbelju, Jaques Le Noir, Kosmoss, Ganga, Jakobii, Rick Loveland, Karl Jenkins, Sean Kelly, Cason, Silvertom, Jaid Zucchero, Mazelo Nostra, Double U, Cotton Animals, Lounge Groove Avenue, Jeamo Tanner, Graham, Dom Varela, Vassago, Mike van Olsen, Hi.5, RESLOG, Larry Scottish, MJSB, Kobra, Soap Bubbles
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 4
Aaron Noise, Dark Tunnes, PAAEEDS, J.A.Z.Z.matic, Bonnie Drasko, Lounge Groove Avenue, Gus Tinto, Mark Oakland, Sharkhuman, Lupostar, Five Seasons, Telal, SECMOS, Culsu, Tiquelle, Kobes, Jorgee Ochoa, Clownfish, Estonia, Jack Black One, Bronx Cheer, Soap Bubbles, Valeria Moriett, GGHB, Svendaq, Deepberry, Jaques Le Noir, Schaller, Amon, Mo'jardo
Erotic Techno, Vol. 4
Lora Norton, Francesco Diaz, Iron Paper, E.R.O., Cal Jackson, Lupostar, Jaques Le Noir, Bruno Mendoza, Rizza, Goblin Hulms, False Intentions, Robert Own, Dan Mckie, Maximo Quinones, Teddy Blaze, Fifth House, TaKba 9, Electric Tango, Ona Shu, Terry Bai, Enrico Serrasto, Jakobii, Livecat7, Mutehead, Benny Heyman, Cloud Blue
Island Life (The Beach Club Edition), Vol. 2
Eiaua, C.A.T., Dishamo, Ezechiel, Chillhanger, Ian Childs, Motivax, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Benny Heyman, Echo Mote, Nykoluke, Kobes, Hi.5, Brych, NPFT, Vertefeuille, Nightpeople, Eskadet, Coppola, Soldera, E.Q.T., Mo'jardo, Living Room, Nightgroovaz, S.O.U.L., Nina Moric, Domenico Ciaffone, Dr. Feelx, Klod Rights, Jaques Le Noir, Holborn, Benny, DJ PD
Sweet Little Deep-House Birds, Vol. 3
Steen Thottrup, Eva Scolaro, Jaques Le Noir, Abelaster, Lounge Groove Avenue, Jaid Zucchero, AMDM, Sean Nice, Tescana, Dishamo, Mutehead, Tafubar, Paulsen & Stryczek, Living Room, Breakfast Brothers, Hacker, Gariy, Brad Rock, Double U, Star Hub, Brych, Tobi A.o., Squib, Lupostar, Kosmoss, Mike van Olsen, Teyno, Luis Hermandez, Marcella, Lo Zio Sam, PM Project, JSTEF, Pulseshaker, Muzzo
A Deep Sunshine, Vol. 2
Paul Bart, Dany Cohiba, Groove Salvation, Kabao Purple, Silvertom, Mr. Groove, Clownfish, Antton, Jakobii, Tereso, Seumas Norv, Joka Chups, Melodymann, Joe Le Blanc, Bronx Cheer, Fooh Funk, Mischievous 3, Karoline Buer, Kellea P, DS Hunt, Pascal Montecristo, Mario Santo, Dyba, Beatmechanic, Jaques Le Noir, Martin Frank, Nitrotune, Dheva, Luis Hermandez, Krik Over, Larry Scottish, Schwarz & Funk
Sweet Little Tech House Birds, Vol. 2
Mutehead, Seumas Norv, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Alexio, Filip Grönlund, Barbas, Gorillag, Robert Tamascelli, Leo Leon, Violet Ree, Silvertom, Leon Mark, Tony Club, Stereolunga, Jaques Le Noir, Sound of New York, Marcelo Marra, Stefan Orefini, Iron Paper, James Braund, Bruce Wallan, Bob Mobo, Vinicio Fritz, Lucian Hook, Sak Chaime, Madd, Three Floors, Emil Proud, Victor Scott, Mark Yon
Stereonized: Tech House Selection Vol. 76
Erotic Techno, Vol. 3
Francesco Diaz, Kenhya, Jaques Le Noir, Nada, Markus Boehme, Ingemann, HEFE, Ninurta, Rob Olsen, Jakobii, Zjay, Electric Tango, Kashi, Tailor, Jacqueline Rolston, Dark Tunnes, Silver Nine, Kosmoss, Derric Mason, False Intentions, Mark Low, Dan Mckie, Hausmore, Kami, Chris Le Blanc, Teddy Blunt, Emiliy Wax, Mutehead
Island Life (The Beach Club Edition), Vol. 1
Tom One, Paul Di Fore, Jaques Le Noir, Nada, Millan Seritos, C.A.T., Rohain, Sak Chaime, Kobes, Clownfish, Hi.5, Simon Newman, Cram, Lounge Groove Avenue, Bronx Cheer, Dan Mckie, Anton Stellz, Corrado Saija, Nightgroovaz, Kevin Levy, Enrico Di Stefano, Paul Vs., Mac Benah, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Bes & Meret, Joka Chups, Dark Tunnes, VS Prjct, Five Seasons, Kosmoss, Oklaboun, Tescana
Sweet Little Deep-House Birds, Vol. 2
Lemongrass, Tigerforest, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, DJ Dabbelju, Seumas Norv, Nada, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Jess Hayes, Voyager2, C.A.T., Gaham, PM Project, LJ MASE, Aleya Mae, Mad Meyer, Cotton Animals, Lora N, Chillhanger, Svendaq, Vanilla Bros, Dimitris Dagas, Tone Richardson, Jaques Le Noir, Belma, DJ PD, Kosmoss, Edwin Jack, Marty Bobgarner, Kobes, Lore, Estonia, Double U
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 3
Schaller, Mario Santo, Yin And Yang, Cigarettes & Juice, Soap Bubbles, Avrial, David Hopperman, Estonia, Ganga, Kosmoss, DS Hunt, Kallea P., Charly'n Black, Michelle Shapa, Larix Alexander, Seumas Norv, Glam Sam & His Combo, DanVee, Belma, Larry Scottish, Suncoke, Telal, Bronx Cheer, PNFA, Goblin Hulms, Sharkhuman, Paulsen & Stryczek, Bonnie Drasko, Soul Traumer, Kobes, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime
Let's Celebrate! (Shiny Disco Tunes), Vol. 3
PM Project, Downtown People, Checkmate, Iblis, The Sandbust Orchestra, La Matta, Jigante, Big Blessing, Faustino, Lost Vision, Joe D'Amato, Ale Flowers, Frankie Ferronato, Clownfish, Keyklova, Pumpkin Air, Soulsoap, Ninurta, Brych, Soul Essence, Houseledge Incorporated, Joka Chups, Tempting Tribes, Carango, Erick Portman, Jaques Le Noir, Phil Rouge, Libellula, Pattern 1, Artesia, Sir Deep
Sweet Little Tech House Birds, Vol. 1
Ezechiel, Daniele Ceccarini, Lass (FR), Bazokka, Mutehead, Jaques Le Noir, Green Gnome, Iag & Omoc, Goblin Hulms, World Groove, North Rhythms, Asia Nois, Tereso, Koompa, Green Skin, Kalibro, Rammdomm, Gilbert Mest, Houzemasterz, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, Silvertom, Royal Rhythms, Mistique 70, Harry Flint, George Duck, Housemann, Rick Baker, Hilary Host, Olindo Belin, Laurence Lake
A Deep Sunshine, Vol. 1
Tom One, Stardaze, Lupostar, Ninurta, Sterbai, Antton, Juli Lee, Dany Cohiba, Adrian Kay, Mo'jardo, Jaques Le Noir, Cigarettes & Juice, Kittrix, MVRTK, Seumas Norv, Mathieu Basi, Keedo, Dheva, Iag & Omoc, Martin Lacroix, Goblin Hulms, Simon Newman, Andrea Maffei, Eddy Lassemblee, Homo Novo, Kobes, Tim Nice, Culsu, Eskadet, James The Plan, Vertefeuille, Axel Doorman, D-Tention, Aerobium
Groove Masters, Vol. 3
Jaques Le Noir, Madd, Lupostar, Corbeler, Mutehead, Goblin Hulms, Flatbit, Seumas Norv, Gorillag, Iag & Omoc, World Groove, North Rhythms, Three Floors, Emil Proud, Victor Scott, Laurence Lake, Olindo Belin, Silvertom, Ron Sacez, Andrew Mogar, Kong King, Oliver Steel, Joe Black, Frenk Nokles, Norman Effe, Oriax, Roger Rubbish, Tech Phantom, Filor, Raul Tisot
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 2
Ganga, Annemarie Zimakoff, Marty Bobgarner, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Valeria Moriett, Ninurta, Gokhan Ekinci, PNFA, Krik Over, Abelaster, NPFT, Seumas Norv, Aerobium, Deepberry, Millan Seritos, Wontu, Larry Scottish, Joshua Lazer, Appt.829, Paul Higgins, Sebastian Wilberk, Ezechiel, Paulsen & Stryczek, Sak Chaime, Eskadet, Profundo, Kobes, Jaques Le Noir, Clownfish, Lupostar, MR.GB