Latest Releases
House Feelings, Vol. 2
Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, Kosmoss, Jay Frog, Maui, Jolie Lassen, C.A.T., Damon Grey, Alexia Nigh, Sweet Female Attitude, Peverell, Mad Bob, Terranova (IT), Deepberry, Seumas Norv, Nic&Peter, Jude & Frank, Bronx Cheer, Mafo, Falko Niestolik, Matty Menck, Andy B. Jones, Ela, Tred Union, Push App, AMDM, Sean Nice, The Sandbust Orchestra, F.I.T.S, Sisc, Double U, TR-MEET, BIGROCK, Krik Over, Rory Hoy, Floyd Crystal, Mojo, The Real New Deal, Narra, Kobes, Soul Essence
Deep-House Academy, Vol. 1
Deepberry, Glam Sam & His Combo, Dark Tunnes, Mo'jardo, Kobes, Seumas Norv, Gorillag, Cotton Animals, Keyklova, GGHB, Yin And Yang, Schaller, David Hopperman, Ganga, Michelle Shapa, Larix Alexander, Bronx Cheer, Goblin Hulms, Soap Bubbles, Telal, Lounge Groove Avenue, DS Hunt, Kallea P., Belma, Suncoke, Clownfish, Paulsen, Stryczek, Soul Traumer, Jaques Le Noir, J.A.Z.Z.matic, Mark Oakland, Lupostar
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 3
Tom Brownlow, Just Fran, Francis Davila, Chris Teva, Pastel Blue, Iblis, D'Vision, Dzialach, Samuel Abello, Tereso, Rob Williams, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Mimmo Errico, Taach, Tertia May, JJ Mullor, Vassago, Mafo, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Iag & Omoc, Deepberry, Seumas Norv, Green Gnome, Diezel, Ridwello, Soap Bubbles, Kosmoss, Dor Halevi, Gorillag, Ipanov, Jaques Le Noir, Taradu, Seska
Good Vibes Only (House Of House), Vol. 1
Ed Lee, Abigail, Zen, Damon Grey, Mitch B, Havarow, Sordid Soundz, Chris Marina, Michael Murica, Loïc Roche, Lionel Maublanc, Zulu Natives, Alex A, Taach, Tertia May, Dainpeace, Capo & Comes, Tedd Farrenn, Gabriel Dancer, Stefan Diddo, Nervous Freaks, Antton, Paul Parsons, Smashing Sebastien, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, Richard Rochefeller, Zeesa, DJ Nirro, Eric Preston, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, Deepberry, Vicvicvic, Abundance, Dan Mckie, ABX, Bronx Cheer, Paco Caniza, D.I.N.G.O
Sweet Little Deep-House Birds, Vol. 4
Moussa Clarke, John Ashby, Chris Le Blanc, Leo Zabarella, Zara Mailo, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Mo'jardo, Hi.5, Tigerforest, Der Waldläufer, OwnWave, NPFT, Cram, E.Q.T., C.A.T., Michael E, Tim Gelo, Svendaq, Living Room, Nic Danilin, Stan Progman, Gass Krupp, John Fee, Krik Over, Nicole Cross, Jones & Brock, Dainpeace, Jason Rivera, Mandarin Plaza, Gaham, Miguel Alcobia, Sak Chaime, Deepberry, Ice Hall, Chillhanger, Thando, Magee
Sweet Little Tech House Birds, Vol. 3
Seumas Norv, Marcolino DJ, Lupostar, Jakobii, Dino Boy, Deepberry, Kong King, Andrew Mogar, Joe Black, Keyklova, Corbeler, PM Project, Zan Zoun, Victor Mass, Oshio Matik, C.A.T., Bazokka, Raul Tisot, Filor, Masterside, Franky Klonar, Dragon Star 7, Kark Dobermann, Flatbit, Frenk Nokles, Oriax, Norman Effe, Roger Rubbish, X Sonik, Somoto Katana
Spring Girls (Dancefloor Queens)
Amelie Elizèe, Josh Nor, Armand McCloud, Leonora Garcia, Sam Collins, Chuwe, Abundance, Jaques Le Noir, Gorillag, Deepberry, Analog Human, Kosmoss, Dominique Stuart, Jason Winter, Giacomino, Dainpeace, Yaqob, Seumas Norv, Dheva, Alexandra Prince, Aleksey, Oriax, 4brownbottles, Amon, Green Gnome, Longin Z, Ninurta, Cigarette & Juice, Walking Path, Marc KUKKA, Amoon (AT), Valdemossa, Doublefat, Ashbourne
House Am Meer (The Spring Edition)
Jaques Le Noir, Filip Grönlund, Tom Brownlow, Seumas Norv, Frank Best, Novacloud, Deepberry, Larry Scottish, Silvio Carrano, Kim Morgan, Lukas Newbert, Ed Lee, Sak Chaime, EditR, Dimitry Soul, LasKee, Masterside, Kosmoss, Enzo Di Pietro, Raffee, Jemima Joseph, Soap Bubbles, Anteo, Keyklova, Jamie Ferguson, Birds in the Basement, Maximo Quinones, Cumbiafrica, Giacomino, Liam Neil, Kobes, FOLEY (UK), Michael Conroy, KENO, Lea König
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 4
Aaron Noise, Dark Tunnes, PAAEEDS, J.A.Z.Z.matic, Bonnie Drasko, Lounge Groove Avenue, Gus Tinto, Mark Oakland, Sharkhuman, Lupostar, Five Seasons, Telal, SECMOS, Culsu, Tiquelle, Kobes, Jorgee Ochoa, Clownfish, Estonia, Jack Black One, Bronx Cheer, Soap Bubbles, Valeria Moriett, GGHB, Svendaq, Deepberry, Jaques Le Noir, Schaller, Amon, Mo'jardo
Dancing Hearts, Vol. 4
Narra, Mancub, Teyno, Munchy Malone, Sara Johnson, Kayra, Mojo, Camus Wega, Deepberry, Plux, Madd, Nadine, Chris Lawrence, PM Project, Tera M., Jessy Z., Ordinary Star, K.E.T. Project, Rob Olsen, Big T, DJ Polique, A-Park, Mozes, Assaf Averbuch, Deviz B, Muzzo, Felkee, Bsharry, Dainpeace, Josh Nor, Stephano Moreno, Teddy More
Ultimate Cardio Collection 031
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 2
Ganga, Annemarie Zimakoff, Marty Bobgarner, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Valeria Moriett, Ninurta, Gokhan Ekinci, PNFA, Krik Over, Abelaster, NPFT, Seumas Norv, Aerobium, Deepberry, Millan Seritos, Wontu, Larry Scottish, Joshua Lazer, Appt.829, Paul Higgins, Sebastian Wilberk, Ezechiel, Paulsen & Stryczek, Sak Chaime, Eskadet, Profundo, Kobes, Jaques Le Noir, Clownfish, Lupostar, MR.GB
Let's Celebrate! (Shiny Disco Tunes), Vol. 2
Ed Lee, Deep Deviant, Arpia, N Passant, EditR, Dimitry Soul, Justin Point, Apostrof, Houseledge Incorporated, Warehouse Ministries, Blondie Bee, Kim & Joice, Deepberry, Fierce Company, Ice Hall, Pumpkin Air, Erick Portman, Liz Fr, The Real New Deal, Libellula, Soulsoap, Bred & Co., Everlasting Touch, Sir Deep, Luis Meza, Noble North, Phil Rouge, Soul Essence, The Sandbust Orchestra, Beatown, Analog Human, Double U, Pattern 1
Balearic Deep-House Winter 2024
Squib, Antennasia, Svendaq, DJ Dabbelju, NPFT, Flauschig, Teddy Richards, Gorillag, Mo'jardo, Marty Bobgarner, Tafubar, Avrial, Clownfish, Dan Mckie, ABX, Burhan Yuksekkas, Charly'n Black, Teyno, Miguel Alcobia, E.Q.T., Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris, OwnWave, Kosmoss, GBHR, Deepberry, Silvertom, Dr. Beat, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Millan Seritos, JSTEF, AMDM, Sean Nice
Deep-House Mermaids, Vol. 1
Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Lukas Steph, Eline Lund, Squib, PM Project, Gaham, House Affairs, Rhythm Foundation, Soap Bubbles, C.A.T., Double U, Deepberry, Paul STR, Melba, GGHB, Seumas Norv, La Marquise, Deep Dome, Living Room, Dishamo, Nada, Lenny Ibizarre, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Goldeep, OwnWave, NPFT, Allume, Procell, Jaques Le Noir, Benatural, Frankie Fresh
Balearic House Winter 2024
Kristof Tigran, Sebastian Wilberk, Deepberry, Jigante, Mafo, DJ Tim Bayer, EDWN, Homo Novo, Jaques Le Noir, Hi.5, Clay Pirinha, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, James Black Pitch, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Baseek, Dheva, Mimmo Errico, Filor, Cigarette & Juice, Seumas Norv, Foot Plinter, Giacomino, Paul Andrews, Ipanov, Extrano, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Larry Scottish, Felipe, Lukas Vane, Iag & Omoc, Joka Chups
Groove Masters, Vol. 1
Leon Mark, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, Jakobii, Seumas Norv, Kobes, Mathias D., Djorda Luigia, Robert Tamascelli, Green Gnome, Violet Ree, Silvertom, Tony Club, Gilbert Mest, Housemann, Rick Baker, Hilary Host, Mark Yon, James Braund, Larry Scottish, Dino Boy, Mono Erosion, Deepberry, Prophetic Solid, Marcolino DJ, Enric Eagles, Nicolas Lapa, Jack Jarry, Walter Magnon, X Sonik, Gregory Holmes
Dancing Hearts, Vol. 1
Dado, Paul Stewart, Ordinary Star, Eric Belucca, Chris Simmons, Jasmon Jones, MERSII, Narra, Mila, Jigante, Bsharry, Rohan, Mojo, Stylezz, Ametisto, Ticia, Emily Wax, Rewouk, mags, Jaques Le Noir, Amon, Deviz B, MUPHUS, Dainpeace, Mafo, Kobes, Maja, Deepberry, San Sebastian, Dishamo, Madd, Big T
Mad Moods, Vol. 3
Mafo, Even Seven, Ashbourne, Keyklova, Procell, Mi Ni, Green Gnome, Stereolunga, Masterside, Hyper Monkey, Was Troy, Goblin Hulms, Stellz, Ian Faze, Mr Blue Sky, Ezechiel, Kark Dobermann, Gorillag, Diezel, Vitamin Alpha, Kayligs, Steve Linney, Dheva, Seumas Norv, Joka Chups, Deepberry, Sak Chaime, Jaques Le Noir, Filor, Brych
Rock The House, Vol. 4
Fleax, Pixel8 Trax, JJ Mullor, Ipanov, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Tranescu Stefan, Iag & Omoc, Moka, Dainpeace, Marcus O'Laoire, Dualhï, Seumas Norv, Deepberry, Malantè (UK), Giacomino, Justin Point, Green Gnome, Sharkhuman, Goblin Hulms, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Diezel, Homo Novo, James Black Pitch, Lukas Vane, Extrano, Ridwello, Ismael Johnson, bollaastation, Jaques Le Noir, Soap Bubbles, Jamie Ferguson
Funky Nights, Vol. 4
Ipanov, Deep Deviant, PM Project, Dheva, Alex Natale, Fluid-Deluxe, Ben Coen, Justin Point, Downtown People, Francesca, Nick Detti, Artesia, Warehouse Ministries, Blondie Bee, Soul Essence, Righini Traxxx, Wilson, Johnson, EditR, Dimitry Soul, Pumpkin Air, Vanessa Becker, Deep Rence, Phil Rouge, La Matta, The Sandbust Orchestra, Deepskip, Kim & Joice, Iblis, Analog Human, Jonny Stecchino, Deepberry, Pattern 1, Dainpeace, Geppy's Family, Everlasting Touch
Deep-House and Champagne, Vol. 4
Kosmoss, JSTEF, OwnWave, NPFT, Jaid Zucchero, Antennasia, Gaham, Living Room, Paulsen & Stryczek, DJ Soulstar, Jess Hayes, Voyager2, Telal, Mandarin Plaza, Dan Mckie, ABX, Hacker, Gariy, Brad Rock, Nic Danilin, Stan Progman, Chillhanger, Giacomino, Deepberry, Linda Axelsson, Andy Lakey, Kayligs, Lounge Groove Avenue, Svendaq, Tigerforest, Wicked Sounds, Seumas Norv
Mad Moods, Vol. 2
KENO, YREDEF, Greyloud, Larry Scottish, Seumas Norv, Ian Faze, Dor Halevi, Somoto Katana, Flavio Vecchi, Hyper Monkey, PNFA, Masterside, Dan Mckie, Sebastian Wilberk, MML-Crew, Red Ice, Chillhanger, Sam Collins, Lene Angelica, Iag & Omoc, Deepberry, Kobes, Lupostar, Mimmo Errico, Simone Intrieri, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime, Gorillag, Filor, Joka Chups, Talal, Albatros 67
Deep Ocean 2023
Diamonds and Pearls (The Deep-House Edition), Vol. 2
Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Tobi A.o., Mandarin Plaza, Squib, Mo'jardo, Double U, Gaham, Lounge Groove Avenue, Tigerforest, Der Waldläufer, Living Room, Miguel Alcobia, Kosmoss, NPFT, Mike van Olsen, Sak Chaime, Teyno, Deepberry, Luis Hermandez, Zara Mailo, Marcella, Lo Zio Sam, Ice Hall, PM Project, Chillhanger, Brych, Thando, Magee, JSTEF, E.Q.T., Pulseshaker, Cram, Muzzo
100%% Ibiza (The Tech House Closings 2023)
Francesco Diaz, Mutehead, Liquid Rose, Joka Chups, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Atomise, Dave Thompson, Foot Plinter, Yaqob, Gabriel Dancer, Tara M, Samuel Abello, The House Brotherz, Corbeler, Seumas Norv, Luis Meza, Joe Le Blanc, Maximo Quinones, Dark O, Sketchh, Zetaphunk, Kenan Olden, Lass (FR), Filor, Deepberry, Lupostar, Filip Grönlund, Dark Tunnes, Pulseshaker, Haydon Eccles, Calvert, Arpia
Deep-House and Champagne, Vol. 3
Nicole Cross, Jones & Brock, Procell, Silvertom, Brych, Moussa Clarke, John Ashby, Cotton Animals, Deepberry, NPFT, Pulseshaker, Soap Bubbles, Luis Hermandez, Mario Santo, Abraxas, Eskadet, Talal, Svendaq, Kobes, 1st Place (aka LeGround), Thando, Magee, Clownfish, Hi.5, Gass Krupp, DJ PD, Pavel Svetlove, Tafubar
I Am Fashion (The Deep-House Shows), Vol. 4
Mad Moods, Vol. 1
Sak Chaime, Mi Ni, Bes & Meret, Goblin Hulms, Kaliman Jaar, Alex Franchini, Larry Scottish, Green Gnome, Diego Anniballo, Albatros 67, Noble North, Brych, Josh Nor, Fernan Dust, K-Raz, Nense, Teaman, Dub Gobin, Even Seven, Seumas Norv, Deepberry, Ezechiel, Jaques Le Noir, Digo, Gaty Lopez, KENO, Iag & Omoc, Diezel, Masterside, Nick Selbmann, Kashi, Tailor