Latest Releases
Ibiza XXL - The Summer Hits 2024
DJ Soulstar, Toni Rios, Who Cares, DAN:ROS, Giorgio V., The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Kaspar, STROEBEL, Danny Wild, Markee, Disko Kidz, Adam Tauber, Baby Doc, French Fri3S, Max Magnani, Audio state, Ignacio Arefli, Marc Vision, Julien Riess, Alex Megane, Calmani & Grey, Renns, ZAJON, Patrick Whale, DANCCER, Iamlyriks, Victoric LEROY, Idin Gorji, Akami, CAMPANINI, Sisko Electrofanatik, Blue & Smallz, Julian The Angel, Lutzenhouse, Mar io, Ghostbusterz, Luca Cangini, Breakout Boy, CALEIDESCOPE, WhiteCapMusic, Thomas Foster, KNL (ITA), Disco Kidz, Mijk van Dijk, Paul Hamilton, The Electronic Advance, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Sam Thomas, Mario Hammer And The Lonely Robot, Oniris, Jackers Revenge, Leon Brooks, Mory, Liam Rydall, BALDRIAN, Harvey McKay, Lad, Phyrgian, SUDO, Felix Harrer, TurnTableTimmie, Hollen, The Reason Y, Joakeim
Ibiza Deep House Charts 2024
Lutzenhouse, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Micah, Giorgio Gee, DJ Soulstar, Adri Block, Jason Madden, 1zimmerapartment, Paul Hamilton, The Electronic Advance, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Ferryn & Moses, GiBoss, Nari, Akami, CAMPANINI, Alex Megane, Alex M., Alba Kras, Esther Klever, Adam Tauber, Toni Rios, Who Cares, Alex Martin, Nora & Chris, Backwall, Patrick Whale, Tom Silver, Dead As Disko, Steve Tosi, DAN:ROS, Marc Vedo, Mory, Liam Rydall, BALDRIAN, Dex Wilson, Coca Dillaz, Mar io, Gotlucky, Ghostbusterz, Jackers Revenge, STROEBEL, Mijk van Dijk, Sam Thomas, Victoric LEROY, Gerad, Ampris, Sin With Sebastian
Deep House Essentials 2024
Voodoo & Serano, CJ Stone, Rocco, DJ Soulstar, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Joakim, Victoric LEROY, C.R. Easy, Scheffler Electronics, Loud Like, CALEIDESCOPE, WhiteCapMusic, Thomas Foster, Paffendorf, Just Mike, Stephen Oaks, Ampris, Drag & Bounce, Phatt-B, Danny Wild, Markee, Perfect Pitch, Sary, Tim Savey, SilverFridge, Alex Megane, Alex M., Alba Kras, Ferryn & Moses, Esther Klever, Secal, Jake Dile, Ton Don, Idin Gorji, Felix Harrer, TurnTableTimmie, STROEBEL, Patrick Whale, Battenberg, Coca Dillaz, Jaime Deraz, Jasper, DJ Kryst-Off, Sam Thomas, Zinner, Steve Modana, Nora & Chris, Jorik Burema, Mory, Liam Rydall, BALDRIAN, Leon Brooks, Calmani & Grey, Renns, Breakout Boy, Gotlucky, GiBoss
Afro House Selections, Vol. 22
Viktor (UV), McCuemza Isaac's, LUBELLO, ALX.CUE, Czwe De Ritual, Deep Essentials, Lapie, Sllash & Doppe, Realm Of House, Ekanan, Fraser Jones, DJ Huguito, Sam Lucas, Dwayne Martin Blues Harmonica, Harry Soto, AFRI Munish, Coflo, William Florelle, Unique Paballo, SUNANA, Bakean, Jaalex, Kev Lavigne, SMALL F, KEENE, Sebastian Rivero, Sparrow & Barbossa, Afrosideral, Padraig Reggie, DJ Soulstar, Rico Tyler, Saint Evo, Yotam Avni, Tura de Noapte
Rhythm Machines, Vol. 1
DJ Soulstar, Josee Hurlock, Capo & Comes, Filor, Ronny Ronald, Skedar, Cristian Avigni, Brych, Session 21, Jason Ronald, Kuhisi, Baby Maluma Dj, Noble North, Jason Carpenter, Roger Perez, Orwell Gee, Koompa, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Luis Meza, North Rhythms, Linux, Miles Spiller, Patrick Douglas, Quantic 314, Lenny Richards, Akiro Tuwo, Paco Bigat, Ylenia Ivashkov, Compact Beats, Green Skin, Anca Manolean
Underground Series Miami, Vol. 15
Lovemachines, Vol. 2 (Tech House Rockets)
Alex Franchini, Capo & Comes, DJ Soulstar, Josee Hurlock, Noone Costelo, Bruce Aisher, Kayligs, Steve Haines, Anton Stellz, Danny Kissane, Makxim Volkov, Victor Ago, Sora, Zorrotech, Ylenia Ivashkov, Sunrose, Melina Lock, Alex A, Velasquez Dali, Sammy Soccer, Ryan Gorch, Lenny Richards, Miles Spiller, Hookie Mousse, DJ Yanks, Jovial Joint, Steven Pidgeon, Albert Breaker, Tony Man, Lex Loofah, Sharon Lestars, Anderson (USA)
Choices - 10 Essential House Tunes, Vol. 50
Best of WEPLAY 2023 (DJ Mix)
Viktor Wonka, Bohemian, LIBOZ, Dominica, Marocco, Argento Dust, El Mukuka, Sebastien Dutch, Abel Chungu Musuka, James Deron, Kailly Jensen, Cotone, Schoonebeek, Aribo, Deborah Lee, Deron, HIDDN, KLYMVX, Jey Aux Platines, Luke Miller, Basti M, Blaikz, Dominik Koislmeyer, Mark Bale, Nezir Kara, Dan.J, Nicky Jones, Dazz, Calvo, MaxMillion, Cjae, Say Fortune, Bentfly, DRIO, Sammy Slade, Damon C. Scott, OUT TO LUNCH, Milk Bar, DJ Soulstar, The Disco Boys, Morado & Schwarz, Jack Rush, Cruze
HOUSE SUPERCIRCUS #1
Masquerade House Club Vol. 42
Deep-House and Champagne, Vol. 4
Kosmoss, JSTEF, OwnWave, NPFT, Jaid Zucchero, Antennasia, Gaham, Living Room, Paulsen & Stryczek, DJ Soulstar, Jess Hayes, Voyager2, Telal, Mandarin Plaza, Dan Mckie, ABX, Hacker, Gariy, Brad Rock, Nic Danilin, Stan Progman, Chillhanger, Giacomino, Deepberry, Linda Axelsson, Andy Lakey, Kayligs, Lounge Groove Avenue, Svendaq, Tigerforest, Wicked Sounds, Seumas Norv
House Nation Clubbing - Mykonos 2023
Fireball (Big House Radio Sessions), Vol. 2
Hi.5, Sam Collins, Lukas Vane, Marcimo, Oni Sky, Rodge, Yves Eaux, RESLOG, DJ PD, Maurizio Basilotta, Seolo, Erick Decks, Jason Anousheh, Tom Craig, Funk 78, Deebiza, Christian Laute, MZA, Dainpeace, Terri B!, Disko Disko, Michael Grand, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Dave Crusher, AMinusLex, Gregor Potter, Brieuc, DJ Soulstar, Josee Hurlock, Melvin Reese, Clownfish, Filor, Keyklova, SUNANA, Double U, Vinylsurfer, Soap Bubbles, Green Gnome, Valdemossa, Encure, Brett Miller
In The Name Of House, Vol. 57
Berlin Selections 2023 - the Sounds of the City
Hollen, Sisko Electrofanatik, Tom Wax, Rummy Sharma, Su Eko, Audio Monkey, Francisco Allendes, Trallez, PNDMC, Kaspar, Tippstrip, Adam Tauber, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Jon The Dentist, Marc Vision, DOMPOON, Victoric LEROY, Filip Zarkic, Simenga, El Mukuka, Mumba Yachi, James Deron, Pari, Laurent Simeca, Mr.Speaker, Elusion (BE), SEIOR, DAGE, Think Positive, DJ Soulstar, Basti M, Brockman, Ever Tapia, OneShot, Rawolle, Seidewitz, Mea, Tom Franke, Mafo, SHYRE, Max Ohm, Simon Fava, Yvvan Back, Blue Man, Spiryti, Marc Canova, Mert Harmankaya, beatenvy, KENO, Shockz, Berti Boomsen, Kosmoss
Jack Ur Body, Vol. 54
Groove Addicted (The Deep-House Edition), Vol. 2
Avrial, Breakfast Brothers, Teddy Richards, Boris Backup, Dan Mckie, ABX, Mandarin Plaza, DJ Soulstar, Telal, Lounge Groove Avenue, Tafubar, Burhan Yuksekkas, Charly'n Black, Seumas Norv, Jozef Kugler, E.Q.T., Aerobium, Luis Hermandez, Gass Krupp, Soap Bubbles, Kosmoss, Kitschouse, Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris, Brych, Procell, Cotton Animals, Deepberry, Thando, Magee, Teyno, Kayligs, Living Room
Berlin Techno Nights 2023
Kaspar, Marco Effe, Hollen, SUDO, Lad, Audio state, Alexander Kowalski, Sisko Electrofanatik, Phyrgian, Harvey McKay, Tomas Bisquierra, El Mukuka, Mumba Yachi, Audio Monkey, Tippstrip, Jon The Dentist, Mr.Speaker, Elusion, Kocham, Marc Vision, Red Effects, SEIOR, Kailly Jensen, Tom Wax, Rummy Sharma, Su Eko, Jickow, Diys, Filip Zarkic, Mario da Ragnio, Mikimoto, Janou, Simon Fava, Micha Moor, Victoric LEROY, Kire, DJ Soulstar, DOMPOON, Yvvan Back, Jack Rush, Gotlucky, Finiq, James Deron, Emzy, Stephan M, Laurent Simeca
Ibiza Top Hits 2023
Raumakustik, El Mukuka, Mumba Yachi, Kailly Jensen, Francisco Allendes, Trallez, Basti M, Hight, Blaikz, Hannah Jane Lewis, Klaas, Nicky Jones, Steve Modana, Freischwimmer, Silk Department, Ampris, Giorgio Gee, Leon Brooks, AxKo, DJ Soulstar, Kire, DOMPOON, James Deron, Andrew Spencer, Okafuwa, Bad Crimez, Blue Man, LUPEX, Dominik Koislmeyer, Lynnic, ItsArius, Kezano, Marc Canova, Pari, Paul Brugel, MrOrange, Secal, Svniivan, Robaer, Falko Niestolik, Toni Del Gardo, Victoric LEROY, Nick Selbmann, Wallace, mavzy grx, Zinner, Klingenberg, Micar, BlackBonez, Caleidoscope, Emma LX, Koen Fagen, gabzi, Infinity, Calmani & Grey, Masix, WhiteCapMusic, dj tani
Club Megamix 2023: Summer Hits
Klaas, Nicky Jones, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Fabrizio Levita, Ampris, Simon Fava, Yvvan Back, Calmani & Grey, R I V I E R A, Atli, Micah, Basti M, Blaikz, Dominik Koislmeyer, Aribo, Bad Crimez, Max Ohm, DJ Soulstar, Kailly Jensen, Renns, FR3SH TrX, Blue Man, LUPEX, AxKo, Robaer, lisawanderlust, Nick Selbmann, Young Saints, Falko Niestolik, Toni Del Gardo, Jonny Grönholm, Valencia James, Forage, WhiteCapMusic, BETASTIC, Marc Canova, Stephan M, Laurent Simeca, DANTO, DOMPOON, Victoric LEROY, Svniivan, Klingenberg, El Mukuka, Mumba Yachi, James Deron, Simenga, Wallace, Andrew Spencer, Okafuwa, Jarn Riant, NAVAH, Danny Fervent, Larena, Finiq, Jaime Deraz, Marc Blou, mavzy grx, Secal, Jey Aux Platines, Pari, Richard Bahericz, Zinner, Ka!Ro, Loud Like, Silk Department, Patrick Moreno, ANSP, Kire, Ivan Lake, CIRCEL, MALLAI, DNSTY, TopDan, HOODDIVER, KNDR, LEŽ
Ibiza Opening Megamix 2023
El Mukuka, Mumba Yachi, Rafa Barrios, Francisco Allendes, Trallez, Paul C, Paolo Martini, Klaas, Shaun Baker, Jessica Jean, NDEE, ROOMS, Nicky Jones, Mea, Tom Franke, Silk Department, Pari, Niels Van Gogh, Basti M, Blaikz, Dominik Koislmeyer, Steve Modana, Freischwimmer, Aribo, Bad Crimez, Marc Canova, Voxvi, Gekto, Giorgio Gee, Leon Brooks, James Deron, Ampris, Koen Fagen, gabzi, newclaess, Jan Liva, Pax Machines, Kailly Jensen, Solid Souls, Kire, DJ Soulstar, Steel, Amanda Wilson, Svniivan, DOMPOON, Tenaj, Marco Molina, Monobo, Lynnic, ItsArius, Kezano, Jesse Voorn, Gorbunoff, Mert Harmankaya, Blue Man, LUPEX, mavzy grx, Infinity, Calmani & Grey, Masix, The Doberman Club, DNSTY, TopDan, AxKo, Jay Frog, Amfree, Benny, DJ PD, Hight, Hannah Jane Lewis, Max Ohm, Joshua Lazer, Cxnrd, Late Than Ever, Colven, Nick Selbmann, Victoric LEROY, KENO, Max Fishler, Vallen, Mafo, WhiteCapMusic, dj tani, Falko Niestolik, Toni Del Gardo