Latest Releases
A Deep Sunshine, Vol. 4
Svendaq, Dainpeace, Clownfish, Burhan Yuksekkas, Ezechiel, Snake Black, Mario Santo, Stephane Lumiere, MJSB, Kami, Chris Le Blanc, Wander Sa, Mat Batur, Allume, Beat Amusement, Iag & Omoc, Tommy Sunsets, Christos Fourkis, NoOne Known, Tobi A.o., RESLOG, Ron Calvin, NXS, Gigi el Amoroso, Schaller, Miguel Alcobia, Gaham, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Eskadet, GGHB, Cotton Animals
Footsteps On The Dancefloor, Vol. 2
Jones, Brock, Nicole Cross, Sharkhuman, Hannah Aviera, Mojo, Ordinary Star, Colven, Michael Walsh, Steve Mac Ray, Narra, Gemmi, Konn, Elation, JONIX, Skuado, Sinem, Mozes, Assaf Averbuch, Zorro, Agent Lexie, Donkong, Zara Mailo, Green Gnome, Mancub, San Sebastian, Josh Nor, Jake Dile, Ton Don, Dividance, Munchy Malone, PAAEEDS, Desno, Felkee, Muzzo, Dainpeace, Diiscyple, Plux, MUPHUS, Dado, Sam Collins, ONIVA
Good Vibes Only (House Of House), Vol. 1
Ed Lee, Abigail, Zen, Damon Grey, Mitch B, Havarow, Sordid Soundz, Chris Marina, Michael Murica, Loïc Roche, Lionel Maublanc, Zulu Natives, Alex A, Taach, Tertia May, Dainpeace, Capo & Comes, Tedd Farrenn, Gabriel Dancer, Stefan Diddo, Nervous Freaks, Antton, Paul Parsons, Smashing Sebastien, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, Richard Rochefeller, Zeesa, DJ Nirro, Eric Preston, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, Deepberry, Vicvicvic, Abundance, Dan Mckie, ABX, Bronx Cheer, Paco Caniza, D.I.N.G.O
Sweet Little Deep-House Birds, Vol. 4
Moussa Clarke, John Ashby, Chris Le Blanc, Leo Zabarella, Zara Mailo, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Mo'jardo, Hi.5, Tigerforest, Der Waldläufer, OwnWave, NPFT, Cram, E.Q.T., C.A.T., Michael E, Tim Gelo, Svendaq, Living Room, Nic Danilin, Stan Progman, Gass Krupp, John Fee, Krik Over, Nicole Cross, Jones & Brock, Dainpeace, Jason Rivera, Mandarin Plaza, Gaham, Miguel Alcobia, Sak Chaime, Deepberry, Ice Hall, Chillhanger, Thando, Magee
Footsteps On The Dancefloor, Vol. 1
Cason, Loud Seduction, Phonez, Cormac McMorrow, MERSII, Thomas Jones, Ian Childs, mags, Paul Sunray, Stylezz, Ametisto, Ticia, Noise, Mayson, Jigante, Paul James Gordon, Kosmoss, Renns, Sam Collins, Chuwe, Kabao Purple, Amon, NDEE, Kayra, Dado, Jason Rivera, Berti Boomsen, Analog Human, Zjay, Melodream, Arthur Kody, Deviz B, Nessa, Fijin, Manrag, Dainpeace, Bsharry
Spring Girls (Dancefloor Queens)
Amelie Elizèe, Josh Nor, Armand McCloud, Leonora Garcia, Sam Collins, Chuwe, Abundance, Jaques Le Noir, Gorillag, Deepberry, Analog Human, Kosmoss, Dominique Stuart, Jason Winter, Giacomino, Dainpeace, Yaqob, Seumas Norv, Dheva, Alexandra Prince, Aleksey, Oriax, 4brownbottles, Amon, Green Gnome, Longin Z, Ninurta, Cigarette & Juice, Walking Path, Marc KUKKA, Amoon (AT), Valdemossa, Doublefat, Ashbourne
The Best of House Music, Vol. 2
Francesco Diaz, Michael Feiner, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Capo & Comes, Ton Don, Mafo, Adam Da Guy, Maximo Quinones, Seska, Renns, Double U, Assix, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime, L.B. One, DJ Danjer, Rokazer, Kobes, Nausica, Lørd, GUTT, Dainpeace, Soap Bubbles, Peverell, C.A.T., Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Seumas Norv, Zotto, Cason, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Martin Mix, Jack Shore, Aaron Noise, The Teachers, Larry Scottish
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 2
Mafo, Paul Andrews, Ed Lee, K & K, Maximo Quinones, Iag & Omoc, Dainpeace, Larry Scottish, Andrew James, Michael Conroy, Ipanov, Rokaman, Masterside, Poison Ghost, Vassago, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Kobes, Pixel8 Trax, Tranescu Stefan, Seumas Norv, Justin Point, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Extrano, Jaques Le Noir, Shaun Baker, NDEE, Jonny Gabriel, Dor Halevi, Alasteezie, Soap Bubbles, Giacomino, Samuel Abello
Let's Celebrate! (Shiny Disco Tunes), Vol. 4
Dainpeace, Iag & Omoc, Carango, Alex Natale, Fluid-Deluxe, Ben Coen, The Sandbust Orchestra, Analog Human, Dheva, Francesca, Nick Detti, Vanessa Becker, Lorenzo Righini, Soulsoap, C.A.T., Deepskip, Tempting Tribes, Righini Traxxx, Nu Ground Foundation, Simon Shane, Oskar Jay, 4brownbottles, Nrgee, Deep Rence, Cut On Beats, Sleep Mats, Ragged Groove, Double U, Clownfish, La Matta, Rocking Heads, Pattern 1, Soul Essence, Artesia
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 1 (Late Night Rockets)
Starwoodz, Cutser & Duke, Sharkhuman, Rafael Diefentaler, Jia Miles, Dainpeace, Ash, Slippy, Mafo, Ipanov, Kobes, Den's, Gordon Stanley, Suncoke, WildVibes, Lasso The Sun, maiwai, Wolky, Ridwello, Olleo, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, Alivø, Jey Aux Platines, Gilbert Mest, Adrian Bood, Elena Capatina, Mirko B., Point Blvnk, Cadence XYZ, DVNS, Nicky Jones, HYPELEZZ, Robin Stoll, Bsharry, Majuri, Lucas Reyes, Audax, Miguel Alcobia, Ole Eb, Lleen
The Best of House Music, Vol. 1
Flauschig, Capo & Comes, Madd, Kosmoss, The House Brotherz, DJ Nirro, Francis Davila, Chris Teva, MVRTK, Skyshot, Durik, Rootkey, The Teachers, Baseek, Paco Caniza, Amoon, Walking Path, Marc KUKKA, Seumas Norv, Mark Plus Us, Block, Crown, Damon Grey, Nico Zandolino, Limited Life, Auste, Meddie Fercury, Hi.5, Dor Halevi, NDEE, Alex Nocera, Roy Batty, KENO, Lea König, Dainpeace, Soap Bubbles, Jake Dile, Ton Don, Eric Belucca, Scarlett, MML-Crew
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 1
Lass (FR), MML-Crew, Sak Chaime, Bruno Mendoza, Rizza, Bsharry, Jigante, Marcus O'Laoire, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Kabao Purple, Fleax, bollaastation, Kobes, Anteo, Dainpeace, Cigarette & Juice, Gorillag, Benny Heyman, Joka Chups, Vassago, Sebastian Wilberk, Chris Le Blanc, Giacomino, Vertefeuille, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Goblin Hulms, Lukas Vane, Yves Jones, Adam Hyjek, C.A.T., Tranescu Stefan
Deep-House Mermaids, Vol. 3
Vanilla Bros, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Kobes, Cool Nafta, Miguel Alcobia, Mo'jardo, Sam T Harper, Dishamo, Shanti Roots, Scheibosan, Rino(IO)DJ, Dainpeace, Tobi A.o., Lora N, Urban Life, David Hopperman, Mad Meyer, Steven Becker, Tasso B., PM Project, Fashion Lovers, Airless, Ripe Loco, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Telal, Gaham, E.Q.T., Jeff Kambusa, Coral Nitek, Paul Bart, Double U, Alexander Moore
Dancing Hearts, Vol. 4
Narra, Mancub, Teyno, Munchy Malone, Sara Johnson, Kayra, Mojo, Camus Wega, Deepberry, Plux, Madd, Nadine, Chris Lawrence, PM Project, Tera M., Jessy Z., Ordinary Star, K.E.T. Project, Rob Olsen, Big T, DJ Polique, A-Park, Mozes, Assaf Averbuch, Deviz B, Muzzo, Felkee, Bsharry, Dainpeace, Josh Nor, Stephano Moreno, Teddy More
Dancing Hearts, Vol. 3
Leonora Garcia, Muzzo, Eligos, Dado, Amelie Elizèe, mags, Renns, ENSIEL, Mutehead, Ordinary Star, Teddy B.I., Z.Jay, Mancub, DaniCW, Longin Z, C.A.T., Deviz B, Zara Mailo, Mad Meyer, Dishamo, Gorillag, Kobes, Dividance, Mojo, Sam Collins, ONIVA, Dainpeace, Madd, Amon, Ton Don, Narra, Thomas Gardner
Protect Your House, Vol. 4
Peverell, Limited Life, Francesco Diaz, Michael Feiner, Auste, Larry Scottish, Meddie Fercury, C.A.T., Hi.5, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Dor Halevi, GUTT, NDEE, Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Alex Nocera, Roy Batty, Zotto, KENO, Lea König, Cason, Amoon, Walking Path, Marc KUKKA, Double U, Soap Bubbles, Dainpeace, Jake Dile, Ton Don, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Eric Belucca, Martin Mix, Jack Shore, The Teachers, Seumas Norv, Scarlett, MML-Crew, Aaron Noise, The House Brotherz
Dancing Hearts, Vol. 2
Kosmoss, mags, Josh Gardner, Zjay, Dominique Stuart, Jason Winter, Alex Nocera, Nico Zandolino, Roy Batty, James McGee, NDEE, ROOMS, Green Gnome, SUNANA, Amon, Dado, Pierre Moore, Sam Collins, Chuwe, Longin Z, Robert Own, Graham, Muzzo, Narra, Kabao Purple, Dainpeace, Kobes, Ezechiel, Melodream, Arthur Kody, Teddy B.I., Deviz B, Madd, Armand McCloud, Mojo
Protect Your House, Vol. 3
Madd, Adam Da Guy, Capo & Comes, Mafo, DJ Nirro, Maximo Quinones, Kosmoss, Seska, MVRTK, Skyshot, Durik, Renns, Francis Davila, Chris Teva, Double U, Flauschig, Jaques Le Noir, Rootkey, L.B. One, DJ Danjer, Rokazer, The Teachers, Sak Chaime, Baseek, Kobes, Paco Caniza, Assix, Seumas Norv, Nausica, Lørd, Mark Plus Us, Larry Scottish, Block, Crown, Damon Grey, Dainpeace, Nico Zandolino, Soap Bubbles
Ibiza Winter Island 2024 (The House Edition)
Hi.5, Filip Grönlund, Samuel Abello, Taradu, Arpia, Seumas Norv, Tom Brownlow, Jaques Le Noir, Anteo, Dainpeace, Marcus O Laoire, JUICEBOYZ, Sam Collins, Lukas Vane, Amon, Yaqob, Alfie George, Justin Point, Jenny Jones, JenJammin Sax, Rob Williams, Chris Le Blanc, Space Castorz, Wilson, Johnson, Paul Andrews, Gorillag, Andrew James
chic press
Let's Celebrate! (Shiny Disco Tunes), Vol. 1
Paul Andrews, Ipanov, Wilson & Johnson, Soap Bubbles, Double U, BSH, Lay's World, Deep Rence, Ninurta, Deepskip, Jonny Stecchino, Geppy's Family, Pernambuco, Iag & Omoc, N Passant, Public Invasion, Edo, The Real New Deal, Gin Fizz, Clownfish, Krik Over, Analog Human, Joe D'Amato, Lost Vision, Dainpeace, Class Section, Everlasting Touch, Soul Essence, C.A.T., Righini Traxxx, Nu Ground Foundation
Protect Your House, Vol. 2
Seumas Norv, Hi.5, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Iblis, Tom Craig, Enrey, FUNKYBEAT, Krik Over, Dainpeace, Capo & Comes, Kobes, Djorda Luigia, Mike Tunes, Jaques Le Noir, DJ PD, Noise, Mayson, Sam Collins, Dor Halevi, Ben Neville, Slippy Beats, Adam Da Guy, Lupostar, KENO, Dejago, Audio Retro Tape, Shaun Baker, NDEE, Jonny Gabriel, Lukas Vane, Jesse K., Soap Bubbles, Double U, Jayem, Kosmoss, Stereolunga
Dancing Hearts, Vol. 1
Dado, Paul Stewart, Ordinary Star, Eric Belucca, Chris Simmons, Jasmon Jones, MERSII, Narra, Mila, Jigante, Bsharry, Rohan, Mojo, Stylezz, Ametisto, Ticia, Emily Wax, Rewouk, mags, Jaques Le Noir, Amon, Deviz B, MUPHUS, Dainpeace, Mafo, Kobes, Maja, Deepberry, San Sebastian, Dishamo, Madd, Big T
Rock The House, Vol. 4
Fleax, Pixel8 Trax, JJ Mullor, Ipanov, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Tranescu Stefan, Iag & Omoc, Moka, Dainpeace, Marcus O'Laoire, Dualhï, Seumas Norv, Deepberry, Malantè (UK), Giacomino, Justin Point, Green Gnome, Sharkhuman, Goblin Hulms, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Diezel, Homo Novo, James Black Pitch, Lukas Vane, Extrano, Ridwello, Ismael Johnson, bollaastation, Jaques Le Noir, Soap Bubbles, Jamie Ferguson
Funky Nights, Vol. 4
Ipanov, Deep Deviant, PM Project, Dheva, Alex Natale, Fluid-Deluxe, Ben Coen, Justin Point, Downtown People, Francesca, Nick Detti, Artesia, Warehouse Ministries, Blondie Bee, Soul Essence, Righini Traxxx, Wilson, Johnson, EditR, Dimitry Soul, Pumpkin Air, Vanessa Becker, Deep Rence, Phil Rouge, La Matta, The Sandbust Orchestra, Deepskip, Kim & Joice, Iblis, Analog Human, Jonny Stecchino, Deepberry, Pattern 1, Dainpeace, Geppy's Family, Everlasting Touch
planetaria
Dancing Services, Vol. 3
Steve Mac Ray, Muzzo, Kosmoss, Berti Boomsen, Sharkhuman, Ordinary Star, Bsharry, Kayra, Dainpeace, Desno, Michael Walsh, Icebass, Doublefat, Analog Human, Jake Dile, Ton Don, Joshua Lazer, N@OM1, Dado, Zjay, Mojo, Paul James Stevens, Mancub, DaniCW, Deviz B, MUPHUS, Kobes, Danel, Joshua Alex, Manrag, Diiscyple, Melodream, DJ Polique, A-Park, Nessa, Fijin, Mozes, Assaf Averbuch, Green Gnome