Latest Releases
The Best of House Music, Vol. 3
Capo & Comes, Sam Collins, Ninurta, Daniele Cognata, Soap Bubbles, Mafo, Richard Bahericz, Royal Riviera, David Hopperman, Grizzy, Sebastian Wilberk, LVCIAN, Seumas Norv, Jones, Brock, Nicole Cross, Kobes, DJ Yanks, Berti Boomsen, Lupostar, Enrey, Hi.5, Iblis, Krik Over, Jaques Le Noir, Djorda Luigia, Noise, Mayson, Ben Neville, Slippy Beats, Audio Retro Tape, Lukas Vane, Jayem, Double U, Stereolunga, Larry Scottish
House Am Meer (The Spring Edition)
Jaques Le Noir, Filip Grönlund, Tom Brownlow, Seumas Norv, Frank Best, Novacloud, Deepberry, Larry Scottish, Silvio Carrano, Kim Morgan, Lukas Newbert, Ed Lee, Sak Chaime, EditR, Dimitry Soul, LasKee, Masterside, Kosmoss, Enzo Di Pietro, Raffee, Jemima Joseph, Soap Bubbles, Anteo, Keyklova, Jamie Ferguson, Birds in the Basement, Maximo Quinones, Cumbiafrica, Giacomino, Liam Neil, Kobes, FOLEY (UK), Michael Conroy, KENO, Lea König
The Best of House Music, Vol. 2
Francesco Diaz, Michael Feiner, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Capo & Comes, Ton Don, Mafo, Adam Da Guy, Maximo Quinones, Seska, Renns, Double U, Assix, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime, L.B. One, DJ Danjer, Rokazer, Kobes, Nausica, Lørd, GUTT, Dainpeace, Soap Bubbles, Peverell, C.A.T., Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Seumas Norv, Zotto, Cason, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Martin Mix, Jack Shore, Aaron Noise, The Teachers, Larry Scottish
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 2
Mafo, Paul Andrews, Ed Lee, K & K, Maximo Quinones, Iag & Omoc, Dainpeace, Larry Scottish, Andrew James, Michael Conroy, Ipanov, Rokaman, Masterside, Poison Ghost, Vassago, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Kobes, Pixel8 Trax, Tranescu Stefan, Seumas Norv, Justin Point, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Extrano, Jaques Le Noir, Shaun Baker, NDEE, Jonny Gabriel, Dor Halevi, Alasteezie, Soap Bubbles, Giacomino, Samuel Abello
Deep-House Mermaids, Vol. 4
C.A.T., Squib, Glitch Matrix, Nada, DJ Dabbelju, Jaques Le Noir, Kosmoss, Ganga, Jakobii, Rick Loveland, Karl Jenkins, Sean Kelly, Cason, Silvertom, Jaid Zucchero, Mazelo Nostra, Double U, Cotton Animals, Lounge Groove Avenue, Jeamo Tanner, Graham, Dom Varela, Vassago, Mike van Olsen, Hi.5, RESLOG, Larry Scottish, MJSB, Kobra, Soap Bubbles
A Deep Sunshine, Vol. 2
Paul Bart, Dany Cohiba, Groove Salvation, Kabao Purple, Silvertom, Mr. Groove, Clownfish, Antton, Jakobii, Tereso, Seumas Norv, Joka Chups, Melodymann, Joe Le Blanc, Bronx Cheer, Fooh Funk, Mischievous 3, Karoline Buer, Kellea P, DS Hunt, Pascal Montecristo, Mario Santo, Dyba, Beatmechanic, Jaques Le Noir, Martin Frank, Nitrotune, Dheva, Luis Hermandez, Krik Over, Larry Scottish, Schwarz & Funk
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 3
Schaller, Mario Santo, Yin And Yang, Cigarettes & Juice, Soap Bubbles, Avrial, David Hopperman, Estonia, Ganga, Kosmoss, DS Hunt, Kallea P., Charly'n Black, Michelle Shapa, Larix Alexander, Seumas Norv, Glam Sam & His Combo, DanVee, Belma, Larry Scottish, Suncoke, Telal, Bronx Cheer, PNFA, Goblin Hulms, Sharkhuman, Paulsen & Stryczek, Bonnie Drasko, Soul Traumer, Kobes, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime
Tech House Embassy, Vol. 1
Santeli, Maximo Quinones, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Mitar Petrovic, Zoran Beslac & Ruiz Sierra, Romain Biancotti, Damon Grey, Hausmore, Djorda Luigia, Corbeler, Freaky DJ's, Larry Scottish, Fel CL, Groove Shock, Almost Home, Damir Ludvig, Ivana Masic, Mark Tucci, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Diezel, Soultech 22, MJSB, Kuhisi, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Starmist, Nemanja Jovic, Alex Addea, Keyklova, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Silvertom, Gorf, Ernest Oh, Masterside
Sweet Rooftop Music, Vol. 2
Ganga, Annemarie Zimakoff, Marty Bobgarner, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Valeria Moriett, Ninurta, Gokhan Ekinci, PNFA, Krik Over, Abelaster, NPFT, Seumas Norv, Aerobium, Deepberry, Millan Seritos, Wontu, Larry Scottish, Joshua Lazer, Appt.829, Paul Higgins, Sebastian Wilberk, Ezechiel, Paulsen & Stryczek, Sak Chaime, Eskadet, Profundo, Kobes, Jaques Le Noir, Clownfish, Lupostar, MR.GB
Protect Your House, Vol. 4
Peverell, Limited Life, Francesco Diaz, Michael Feiner, Auste, Larry Scottish, Meddie Fercury, C.A.T., Hi.5, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Dor Halevi, GUTT, NDEE, Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Alex Nocera, Roy Batty, Zotto, KENO, Lea König, Cason, Amoon, Walking Path, Marc KUKKA, Double U, Soap Bubbles, Dainpeace, Jake Dile, Ton Don, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Eric Belucca, Martin Mix, Jack Shore, The Teachers, Seumas Norv, Scarlett, MML-Crew, Aaron Noise, The House Brotherz
Protect Your House, Vol. 3
Madd, Adam Da Guy, Capo & Comes, Mafo, DJ Nirro, Maximo Quinones, Kosmoss, Seska, MVRTK, Skyshot, Durik, Renns, Francis Davila, Chris Teva, Double U, Flauschig, Jaques Le Noir, Rootkey, L.B. One, DJ Danjer, Rokazer, The Teachers, Sak Chaime, Baseek, Kobes, Paco Caniza, Assix, Seumas Norv, Nausica, Lørd, Mark Plus Us, Larry Scottish, Block, Crown, Damon Grey, Dainpeace, Nico Zandolino, Soap Bubbles
Groove Masters, Vol. 2
Filor, Barbas, Mutehead, Royal Rhythms, Bruce Wallan, Lucian Hook, Asia Nois, Sak Chaime, Jaques Le Noir, Daniele Ceccarini, George Duck, Stereolunga, Paraphonik, Goblin Hulms, Sound of New York, Green Skin, Kalibro, Arbelaster, Robert Sanders, Arrow Lee, Savio Sax, Bob Mobo, Francy Naif, Larry Scottish, Antony Charlott, Zan Zoun, Victor Mass, Oshio Matik, Silver Star, Seumas Norv
Balearic Tech House Winter 2024
Seumas Norv, Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Gorillag, Alex Addea, Zoran Beslac & Ruiz Sierra, Flatbit, Marco Xinexe, Larry Scottish, Simone Intrieri, Luis Meza, DA LO, Stellz, Diezel, Coda, Miss Jennifer, S.O.U.L., Kuhisi, Paul Parsons, Starmist, Gabriel Dancer, Denis Kireev, Corbeler, Keyklova, Soap Bubbles, Motivax, Narcy, Ezechiel, Lineli, Vito Raisi, Danmic's
Balearic House Winter 2024
Kristof Tigran, Sebastian Wilberk, Deepberry, Jigante, Mafo, DJ Tim Bayer, EDWN, Homo Novo, Jaques Le Noir, Hi.5, Clay Pirinha, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, James Black Pitch, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Baseek, Dheva, Mimmo Errico, Filor, Cigarette & Juice, Seumas Norv, Foot Plinter, Giacomino, Paul Andrews, Ipanov, Extrano, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Larry Scottish, Felipe, Lukas Vane, Iag & Omoc, Joka Chups
Groove Masters, Vol. 1
Leon Mark, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Silvano Del Gado, Paul Cutie, Jakobii, Seumas Norv, Kobes, Mathias D., Djorda Luigia, Robert Tamascelli, Green Gnome, Violet Ree, Silvertom, Tony Club, Gilbert Mest, Housemann, Rick Baker, Hilary Host, Mark Yon, James Braund, Larry Scottish, Dino Boy, Mono Erosion, Deepberry, Prophetic Solid, Marcolino DJ, Enric Eagles, Nicolas Lapa, Jack Jarry, Walter Magnon, X Sonik, Gregory Holmes
House Addicted, Vol. 2
Gomes, Profundo, Kosmoss, Robbi Altidore, Larry Scottish, Joseph Knight, Cyrus Khan, Soul Essence, Iag & Omoc, Monoloop, Sweet Female Attitude, Peverell Bros, Tim Livvdt, Seska, VarZet, Nicky Jones, CK, Il Reuccio, Bolinger, Dirty Dens, NDEE, Dr. Beat, Sak Chaime, C.A.T., Colin Parker, Laura James, Bronx Cheer, Matsubishi, Mr. Groove, Lay's World, Joe Le Blanc, Soap Bubbles, Dor Halevi, Jaques Le Noir, Miguel Alcobia, Gary Caos, Simioli, Ima
Mad Moods, Vol. 2
KENO, YREDEF, Greyloud, Larry Scottish, Seumas Norv, Ian Faze, Dor Halevi, Somoto Katana, Flavio Vecchi, Hyper Monkey, PNFA, Masterside, Dan Mckie, Sebastian Wilberk, MML-Crew, Red Ice, Chillhanger, Sam Collins, Lene Angelica, Iag & Omoc, Deepberry, Kobes, Lupostar, Mimmo Errico, Simone Intrieri, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime, Gorillag, Filor, Joka Chups, Talal, Albatros 67
House Addicted, Vol. 1
T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, The Teachers, Larry Scottish, Michelle Shapa, Appt.829, Dennis Grkn, Bonnie Drasko, Alex Nocera, Roy Batty, Dr. Beat, Shaun Baker, NDEE, Jonny Gabriel, Mutehead, Enrey, SpexJam, Alex Nevil, Jerem Maniaco, Jay Kay, Kosmoss, Jaques Le Noir, Yves Jones, Scarlett, MML-Crew, Rokaman, Seumas Norv, Alsahm, Marc Mosca, Limited Life, Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, Adam Hyjek, Dor Halevi, Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba, Lucas Reyes, Stan Williams, C.A.T.
Mad Moods, Vol. 1
Sak Chaime, Mi Ni, Bes & Meret, Goblin Hulms, Kaliman Jaar, Alex Franchini, Larry Scottish, Green Gnome, Diego Anniballo, Albatros 67, Noble North, Brych, Josh Nor, Fernan Dust, K-Raz, Nense, Teaman, Dub Gobin, Even Seven, Seumas Norv, Deepberry, Ezechiel, Jaques Le Noir, Digo, Gaty Lopez, KENO, Iag & Omoc, Diezel, Masterside, Nick Selbmann, Kashi, Tailor
Rock The House, Vol. 2
K & K, Pastel Blue, NPFT, Anteo, Larry Scottish, Just Fran, Mark Plus Us, Goblin Hulms, Dainpeace, Andrew James, D'Vision, Dzialach, Cotton Animals, Cigarette & Juice, Paul Andrews, Samuel Abello, Manrag, Gorillag, Michael Conroy, Soap Bubbles, Filor, Benny Heyman, Ipanov, Tereso, NAVOS, Luan Trombin, Zeesa, Joka Chups, Masterside, Rob Williams, Giacomino, Vassago
Music & Fashion (The Deep-House Shows), Vol. 3
Jaques Le Noir, David Hopperman, Seumas Norv, Rohain, Jeamo Tanner, Golden Tone Radio, Mark Oakland, Telal, Ezechiel, PNFA, Altereva, Just Dennis, Ice Hall, Nightpeople, Soap Bubbles, Dave Ross, Larry Scottish, Clownfish, Bonnie Drasko, Charly'n Black, Tim Nice, Benatural, Stepo Del Sol, NoOne Known, Kobes, Appt.829, 9Ball, Profundo, GGHB, Paulsen & Stryczek
Diamonds and Pearls (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 1
Marcolino DJ, Joseph Stone, Lupostar, Vitamin Alpha, Jakobii, Seumas Norv, Dino Boy, Ron Sacez, Deepberry, Loveland 22, Kong King, Larry Scottish, Andrew Mogar, Mathias D., Djorda Luigia, Oliver Steel, Mono Erosion, Joe Black, Prophetic Solid, Keyklova, Filor, Corbeler, Antony Charlott, PM Project, Hausmore, Zan Zoun, Aldo Morris, Victor Mass, Silvertom, Oshio Matik, Igor KGB
I Am Fashion (The Deep-House Shows), Vol. 3
Music & Fashion (The Deep-House Shows), Vol. 2
Dainpeace, Paulsen & Stryczek, Bronx Cheer, Jaques Le Noir, Deepberry, Ganga, 7b, Jorgee Ochoa, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, DJ PD, Kobes, Floxyd, Sak Chaime, Daniel Ray, Esaa A., PNFA, Larry Scottish, Gus Tinto, Deco, Brych, DS Hunt, Kallea P., GGHB, Telal, Burhan Yuksekkas, Takt 3, Snake Black, Culsu, Soap Bubbles, Clownfish, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Theo Andreassen
Bass Mood, Vol. 4
Ezechiel, Kaliman Jaar, Somoto Katana, Even Seven, Vitamin Alpha, Sak Chaime, Larry Scottish, Keyklova, Corbeler, Goblin Hulms, Coocs, Masterside, Jaques Le Noir, Green Gnome, Ian Faze, Seumas Norv, Filor, The Jazz Man, Los Danko, Albatros 67, Dor Halevi, Mi Ni, Gorillag, Josh Nor, Hyper Monkey, Procell, BSH, K-Raz, Nense, Vicvicvic, Brych, Jack Black One
Groove Addicted (The Tech House Edition), Vol. 3
Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Adam Hofer, Prala, Djorda Luigia, Bobby K, Antton, Corbeler, Freaky DJ's, Cristian Avigni, Damir Ludvig, Ivana Masic, D'Lay, Larry Scottish, S.O.U.L., Hausmore, DJ WestBeat, Fel CL, DaZZla, Natalie Page, Groove Shock, Vito Raisi, Mark Tucci, Floxyd, Diezel, Sonickraft, MJSB, Skedar, Kuhisi, Paul Parsons, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Motivax, Starmist, Mathias D.
Sunshine in the Air, Vol. 3
Hi.5, Soap Bubbles, Living Room, Simon Newman, Charly'n Black, Steen Thottrup, Denver Knoesen, Larry Scottish, Jakobii, Cason, RESLOG, John Fee, Shanti Roots, Scheibosan, Rino(IO)DJ, Glitch Matrix, Mancub, Chad Lawrence, MJSB, Lukas Steph, Eline Lund, Lounge Groove Avenue, Paul Bart, House Affairs, John Paul Lakes, Benatural, Roberto Sol, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Theo Andreassen, Kosmoss, Paul STR, Zinner, David Hopperman, Ed Lee, Catpilot, Jaques Le Noir
Golden Hour Grooves, Vol. 4
Charmain Love, Monblube, Joe Le Blanc, DA LO, Seumas Norv, Masterside, Green Gnome, Joka Chups, Procell, Deepberry, Keyklova, Stellz, Gorillag, Hyper Monkey, Mutehead, Ross Bohlen, Dan Lambourne, Chillhanger, PNFA, Goblin Hulms, Larry Scottish, Brych, Dan Mckie, K-Raz, Nense, Barbas, Oriax, Sak Chaime, Albatros 67, Jaques Le Noir, Filor, Kobes
Summer Feeling (Deep-House Highlights), Vol. 3
Jaques Le Noir, Estonia, J.A.Z.Z., Sebastian Wilberk, Sharkhuman, Valeria Moriett, Seumas Norv, Clownfish, Bronx Cheer, GGHB, Robbi Altidore, Paul Higgins, Bonnie Drasko, Svendaq, Lemongrass, Glam Sam & His Combo, Sak Chaime, Profundo, Soul Traumer, Kayligs, Lounge Groove Avenue, Schaller, Eskadet, Ezechiel, PNFA, Deepberry, Snake Black, Paulsen & Stryczek, Kobes, Larry Scottish