Latest Releases
Club & Dance Music, Vol. 2
Dex, DJ Björn B, Xaverius Funk, Genius Jane, Superfinger, DJ Worris, Fortun8 Fellaz, Inusa Dawuda, Lucy Pullin, Luke Mornay, Giorgio Moroder, DaZZla, Ronny Clark, Al-Faris, Malian, York, Made On Jupiter, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Vernon & Friends, Carmelo Carone, Simon Le Grec, Mike D'Abo, Wooden'N'Farley, Diviance, Marc Hartman, Marco Moli, Sunset Boulevard Project, Jason Rivas, The Creeperfunk Project, Linda, Those Boys, Project Blue Sun, Street Angels, Jacynthe, Sin Plomo, Boris G., Fab, Matthew Kramer, DJ Dag, Costa S., Jerry Ropero, Denis The Menace, Clubworxx
The Best of House Music, Vol. 2
Francesco Diaz, Michael Feiner, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Capo & Comes, Ton Don, Mafo, Adam Da Guy, Maximo Quinones, Seska, Renns, Double U, Assix, Jaques Le Noir, Sak Chaime, L.B. One, DJ Danjer, Rokazer, Kobes, Nausica, Lørd, GUTT, Dainpeace, Soap Bubbles, Peverell, C.A.T., Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Seumas Norv, Zotto, Cason, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Martin Mix, Jack Shore, Aaron Noise, The Teachers, Larry Scottish
Island Life (The Night Life Edition), Vol. 2
Mafo, Paul Andrews, Ed Lee, K & K, Maximo Quinones, Iag & Omoc, Dainpeace, Larry Scottish, Andrew James, Michael Conroy, Ipanov, Rokaman, Masterside, Poison Ghost, Vassago, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Kobes, Pixel8 Trax, Tranescu Stefan, Seumas Norv, Justin Point, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Extrano, Jaques Le Noir, Shaun Baker, NDEE, Jonny Gabriel, Dor Halevi, Alasteezie, Soap Bubbles, Giacomino, Samuel Abello
Disco Machines, Vol. 4
Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Alex Barattini, Soul Essence, Bronx Cheer, DJ Roland Clark, Phil Rouge, Heart Of Space, Christopher Torres, Nya, Fabio Supernova, Soldout, Larry Ray, Jason Osbourne, Sabrina Johnston, Nell, Franky Funky, Andrew Jefferson, Bel Air, Jackett, Gio Fama, Luma, Andromeda, Flamingo Cult, Miami Beats Ensemble, Antony Fennel, Sumasutra, Roberto Gordo, Brothers Phunker, Jean Claude Project
Sweet Little Deep-House Birds, Vol. 2
Lemongrass, Tigerforest, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, DJ Dabbelju, Seumas Norv, Nada, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Jess Hayes, Voyager2, C.A.T., Gaham, PM Project, LJ MASE, Aleya Mae, Mad Meyer, Cotton Animals, Lora N, Chillhanger, Svendaq, Vanilla Bros, Dimitris Dagas, Tone Richardson, Jaques Le Noir, Belma, DJ PD, Kosmoss, Edwin Jack, Marty Bobgarner, Kobes, Lore, Estonia, Double U
Best Of 2023
B&S Concept, Raffaele Ciavolino, Coco Street, Klash Rivera, Christian Vila, Bonetti, Sakhile SK, Eric Faria, Martina Budde, Praximus, Max Komodo, Akeem Raphael, Francesco Bianco, Simon Adams, DJ Romain, JD, Jerry Ropero, Carlos Castro, SUNANA, Rayssa, Mauro Novani, SLAMTWISTED, Dany Cohiba, Dylan Debut, Knox, Diego Rey, KVISION, Housego, Disco Robert, Liz, Guglielmo Bini, Club Squisito, Eva C, Ricky Montana, Simone Candelori, antonio pellegrino, Tony Deledda, Late Than Ever, Melchyor A, DJ Patisso, Cristian Volpe, Mr.tune, Kimicoh, DEL BIANCHI, Glass Slipper, DJ Ibanez, Lorenzo Panico, Alessandro Di Puccio, Caro Cohen, Corrado Alunni, Some Too Suspect, Small Talk, DJ Shu-ma, Fickry, Sammy Deuce, FALLA, Taras Kuznetsov
Essential "AfroLatinHouse" 2023
Peppe Citarella, Luis Vargas, Aaron Sevilla, Natalia Paris, Mijangos, DJ Marvin, dbasser, LemonSouldj, Di Yayo, G.Zamora, DJ Daro, Rumple, Manybeat, AfroDee, Bukeka, AfroNerd, Claudia León, Kamilo Borras, Sofiya Nzau, Anouket, Armandd G, Idd Aziz, Ateoo, House Terror, Freeman Skyz, Thirty, Ronny Santana, Gianni Matteucci, GARC!A, Mr. Pauer, CaRaSi, Roger Garcia, Gianmarco Limenta, Yoni La Voz, Souhail Artwork, Lexa Hill, Ian Kenzof, Black Rythmo, Vanny Jordan, Fer Delgado, Desena, Jose Baez, Zuni, Ellis Colin, MarkK, Monserratt, Jose Alves, Gabriel Nieves, Carlos SLM, Afrodita, Bayaka (IT), Nena Halena, Dainer Ramirez, Arianna Triassi, Jose Galvis, Ricardo Reyna, Fernando Avila, Jay Bryg, Lunnas, Massianello, BLACKIEBWOY, Carlos Castro, Eduardo MTZ, PolyRhythm, DJ Jarell, Daniel Matheus, Ana Palma, Cuchara Jaramillo, Brahim, Rosa, Toko Mayo, Chile, B-Bass, Jerry Ropero, Sergio X, Gustavo Dominguez, Andrés Hernández (VE), Amal Nemer, Two Dosis, Ibanak, Andres Matheus, SAMCHE, FEFLO, Matizze, Hector Dayz, Italo Perez, Nomvula SA
Protect Your House, Vol. 4
Peverell, Limited Life, Francesco Diaz, Michael Feiner, Auste, Larry Scottish, Meddie Fercury, C.A.T., Hi.5, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Dor Halevi, GUTT, NDEE, Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Alex Nocera, Roy Batty, Zotto, KENO, Lea König, Cason, Amoon, Walking Path, Marc KUKKA, Double U, Soap Bubbles, Dainpeace, Jake Dile, Ton Don, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Eric Belucca, Martin Mix, Jack Shore, The Teachers, Seumas Norv, Scarlett, MML-Crew, Aaron Noise, The House Brotherz
Balearic House Winter 2024
Kristof Tigran, Sebastian Wilberk, Deepberry, Jigante, Mafo, DJ Tim Bayer, EDWN, Homo Novo, Jaques Le Noir, Hi.5, Clay Pirinha, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, James Black Pitch, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Baseek, Dheva, Mimmo Errico, Filor, Cigarette & Juice, Seumas Norv, Foot Plinter, Giacomino, Paul Andrews, Ipanov, Extrano, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Larry Scottish, Felipe, Lukas Vane, Iag & Omoc, Joka Chups
Dancing Pirates, Vol. 4
Purple Cafe, John Modena, AMT8, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, AMinusLex, Xander Ace, Amfree, Hoxtones, Sonia Singh, Roondabit, Havoc & Lawn, Sam Collins, Oni Sky, FRDY, LUNEKT, Ron Carroll, Steve Edwards, R.O.N.N., Michael Murica, Damon Grey, Motel 21, Eugene Luu, Brandon Michaels, Joni, Senseekers, Gregor Potter, Brieuc, Code3000, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Renoa, Mozes, Dan Lazerus, Ellen Weller, 86beat, Jay Frog, Slippy Beats, Roger Horton, Cutser & Duke, Project X, Zinner, Rafael Diefentaler, Paolo Ravley, Bartosz Brenes, Adam Rickfors
Fireball (Big House Radio Sessions), Vol. 4
Jay Frog, Slippy Beats, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, Flauschig, Destineak, Sushifree, Amoon, Son of Kurt, Walking Path, ChrisVe, L.B. One, DJ Danjer, Rokazer, Deepspun, Lorenzo Zambianchi, Paolo M., LJ MASE, Aleya Mae, Alex Nocera, Roy Batty, Sam Collins, Paula Douglas, Nick-V, Rocket fun, Foxx Williams, Jerry Ropero, Idin Gorji, Thando, Magee, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, E.M.C.K., Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, Bronx Cheer, Adam Hofer, Prala, Manrag, Paul Sunray, Soul Essence, NPFT, Soap Bubbles, Kriss Norman, Mutehead
Diamonds and Pearls (The Deep-House Edition), Vol. 3
Procell, Lemongrass, Soap Bubbles, DJ Dabbelju, Squib, Nada, Vassago, Seumas Norv, Jaques Le Noir, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Dirty Dens, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Kosmoss, C.A.T., Antton, Jess Hayes, Voyager2, Mario Santo, Dimitris Dagas, Tone Richardson, Clownfish, Gaham, Milky Bay, PM Project, 1st Place (aka LeGround), Mad Meyer, Ezechiel, Cotton Animals, Kohl, Lora N, Jerome Tullin, Tigerforest
Rock The House, Vol. 3
Tranescu Stefan, HNDSM Boiz, Kylie Holman, Noble North, Timo Tapani, Sebastian Wilberk, Baseek, Poison Ghost, Mimmo Errico, George AJ, Giacomino, Vassago, Kosmoss, H.I.S.E., Taach, Tertia May, Renns, Gorillag, Seumas Norv, Lass (FR), Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Nirag, Mafo, Jaques Le Noir, Hi.5, Vertefeuille, Kobes, Marc Mosca, Ashbourne, Sam Adler, Samuel Abello, Bruno Mendoza, Rizza, Alasteezie, Soap Bubbles
Latin Flavor (Vol. 1)
Nothing But... House Party, Vol. 07
James Mac, VALL, Christian Vila, Brad Robson, Stefan Thomas, DiscoGalactiX, Harvey Ross, Rick Marshall, Tom Chubb, Garruto, Kenny Magnum, Sammy J Sax, Leela D, Ale Salles, Windy City Classics, F.Brothers, Harry Bolton, Melchior Sultana, Jack Whitworth, Jerry Ropero, House Anatomy, D&D BROTHERS, Promantz, Funk Mediterraneo, Bon, Archie B, Vaber, Josh Whittaker, Stuart Dee, Paolo Rossi (Cl), Billingy, AtLows, D.Rossini
Kolibri - So Cool Selection Vol. 2