Latest Releases
Island Life (The Beach Club Edition), Vol. 3
Kosmoss, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Kenhya, Lore, Taradu, Krik Over, Wontu, PM Project, C.A.T., Joka Chups, Tigerforest, Der Waldläufer, Clownfish, Tony Sanchez, Dan Mckie, ABX, Kohl, Soap Bubbles, ACR, Kobes, Living Room, Glam Sam And His Combo, Lounge Groove Avenue, Svendaq, Milton Powell, Jazzamor, Enrico Di Stefano, NPFT, Destroy All Robots, Regis, Francesco Frumento, N-CLS, Dozikur
Sweet Little Deep-House Birds, Vol. 2
Lemongrass, Tigerforest, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, DJ Dabbelju, Seumas Norv, Nada, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, Jess Hayes, Voyager2, C.A.T., Gaham, PM Project, LJ MASE, Aleya Mae, Mad Meyer, Cotton Animals, Lora N, Chillhanger, Svendaq, Vanilla Bros, Dimitris Dagas, Tone Richardson, Jaques Le Noir, Belma, DJ PD, Kosmoss, Edwin Jack, Marty Bobgarner, Kobes, Lore, Estonia, Double U
La Maldita 2
BLOND:ISH, Julien Sandre, Raffa FL, Marcus Meinhardt, Kolombo, Cuartero, Hunter/Game, Sascha Sonido, Dario D'Attis, John Tejada, Kellerkind, Glen Coombs, Katal, Smash TV, Origins Sound, B-Vision, Ashibah, Base On, Manuel De La Mare, Stefan Hendry, Hugo, Luigi Rocca, Andre Butano, Pablo Inzunza, S.K.A.M., Holgi Star, Dave Pad, Grace In Space, Hanne, Lore
Diamonds and Pearls (The Deep-House Edition), Vol. 4
Chillhanger, Jones & Brock, Valentina Franco, Vanilla Bros, Sushifree, Cotton Animals, Bolinger, Hi.5, LJ MASE, Aleya Mae, Five Seasons, Jaques Le Noir, Double U, Belma, Cataldo aka Sleeping Noize, PM Project, Dozikur, DJ PD, Circles Of Sound, Yasmin Elvira Steenholt, Svendaq, Aerobium, Kosmoss, Muzzo, Edwin Jack, Kittrix, MVRTK, Marty Bobgarner, Deviz Beltram, Lore, Zen, ReLight Orchestra, Mitch B., Aax Donnell, Kobes, Sak Chaime, Estonia, Tescana
100%% Ibiza (The Beach Club Closings 2023)
Lore, Nykoluke, Cataldo, Stardaze, Estonia, Wontu, Jaques Le Noir, VS Prjct, Kami, Chris Le Blanc, James The Plan, Seumas Norv, PAAEEDS, Eiaua, Vertefeuille, Dark Tunnes, Paul James Stevens, Joe Le Blanc, Dainpeace, NPFT, Amon, N-CLS, Dozikur, Allume, Taradu, Five Seasons, David Hopperman, MVRTK, Leon3s, Zeead, Oklaboun, Joka Chups, Bes & Meret
Sirup Ibiza 2023
Riders on the Track 7
BLOND:ISH, COMA, Ellectrica, Topcats, Rex The Dog, Dusty Kid, Mirco Niemeier, Hanne, Lore, Terranova, Reinhard Voigt, Funkwerkstatt, Delon & Dalcan, Hiroshi Watanabe, Topspin, Dmit Kitz, Armando (PT), Nick & Danny Chatelain, Paco Maroto, Wild & Kins, Ozgur Can, Hoertherapie, Markus Wesen, Basstronauten, Lorenzo Bartoletti, Anis Hachemi, David Phillips, Magnetic Brothers, Holgi Star
Toolroom Acapellas Vol. 9
Amsterdam Sessions (Electronic Music Compilation)
Groove Delight, NAPY, Roger Jordan, Braccini, Viktor Mora, Sweet Sense, Pizzolo, Balma, Wadd, Breno Rocha, Etto, Alex Joker, John Lakke, Lucas Berton, IAO, Jean Luca, Lore, Constantinne, XFour, Lunna, Adriano Pagani, Double Shot, Ely Yabu, Kellow, ROZZEN, Habitants [HBT], Yasmin Calbo, Flow & Zeo, ZROQ, Cris Hagman, Diego DS, DJ Mau Mau, Gorillowz, Darick Gyorgy, Feeling Pump, Marcello Cavallero, Mello, Ninja Kore, RHR, Volv Uncion, Silenzo, Van Storck, Naccarati, Polardrive
Amsterdam 2022
Farves, Nora En Pure, Eran Hersh, SANDHAUS, Daniel Portman, Troste, Galardo, Luca Venesi, Vanto & Mancuso, Consoul Trainin, Vinylsurfer, DEFEO, ZARO, Joël Fabrice, Croatia Squad, Federico Scavo, Lore, Mike Candys, Miss Ghyss, Hartness, Spoke, DEVN6, BadVice DJ, Nippandab, Wolsh, Hektor Mass, Gino G, Sons Of Maria, Calippo, Murat Salman, Ryan Rafferty, Timo Tetriz, Mor Avrahami, Tommy Capretto, Red Wāv, Frankie Corsano
Simply Dance, Vol. 03
Jenny G, Brooke Lee, FHE, Playpat & King, Justin Lawson, DZRT FRST, Iiber, Avilla, Lions In The Wild, 5prite, Viki Love, Lush Lines, Hard Rock Sofa, Katie DiCicco, Lore, Don Paolo, Antonio Gregorio, YAD, rite., Wendy, Jamie Nugent, IKUTA, Andy Craig, Falcos Deejay, Lost House Rhythms, Erdem Ozkan, Ilektrify, Soul, Sammy Love, Enea Marchesini, Nick Jay, DJ Xquizit, House Hits, Denis Commie, VVOKAA, Wallky, Martin Fisher, D.K.O, Deep Lark
Ten Years of One
Ibiza 2021
Herald, Sid Vaga, Dan Mckie, Sam T Harper, PB, Alan Fraze, Just Aaron, Hausmore, Denis Kireev, Milandres, Tommy Sunsets, T.a.f.k.a.t., Mr. Maro, Luis Meza, Olavi, Rasange, Ito Cekaj, DirtE, MJSB, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Niccolo Vencedor, Anteo, Gabriel Dancer, Mayze X Faria, Lore, Dozikur, Delkode, Alfie George, Filip Grönlund
The Remixes, Vol. 20
Derrick Da House, Mikey Duncan, MKEY (UK), Richard Champion, Quelal, The Vermins, Soul Divide, Jess Kidd, Xamount, DAN T, Monkey Wrench, Jonas Blake, Lizzie Curious, Rhythm Staircase, Luca Giordano, Nick Reverse, TECHNE, Livia De Romanis, Sandy Rivera, Aruhtra, April Morgan, 84Bit, Dreamell, Neuvikal Soule, Danny, DJMReja, Will Varley, Dark Intensity, Audi Medina, Coco Street, MicFreak, Lee Wilson, Mauri Fly, Nice Cream, Tony Beat, Coflo, Aleks Svaensson
Dance Feeling 2020
The Officer, Abdullah, Nikyrez, mciom, Luca Altomare, Lyane Leigh, S.E.X.Appeal, Sabrina, Tom Wilcox, Lore, Phil Watts, Rub-A-Dub, Alone Again, Farisha, Max Gabani, Vladimir Svetsky, Rada M, Mr. Playback, Laura, Dj Faith, DJ Prodigio, Althea Hewitt, Ich Und Du, Christian Express, Julian Marsh, Gavin Sheppard, Dezibel, Loopiando, Bastian Busser, Riccio, Rpg Magnet, Walter Schwarz, Technochrist, Exsess, The Oscillatorz, M.S.A.-Project, Electrodances, Smirconia, Bruno Kirin, Osictone, HeatchPlay, Annkvin, Klangetage, Evelio, Yoursck, Tekin Kesen, Mr. Kordys, Nessbeth, Keifyb, Manuel Seith, Trademark
Fragments & Aura
Hauptstadt Musik Berlin, Vol. 15
Dompe, Thomas Lizzara, Soda P, Rich Vom Dorf, Hanne, Lore, David Keno, Dalson, Format:B, Dole & Kom, Cj Jeff, Oscar Ozz, Neil Richter, Martin Haber, Phable, Denis Horvat, MSP, Casper Nielsen, Kuestenklatsch, Bagalut, Be Svendsen, Robot Needs Oil, Stereo Express, Withus, Vin Vega, Krüger+Meyer, Stereophonie, Tobi Kramer, Aldo Cadiz, Michael Sterling, Tom Wax, Steve Hope, Dave Schneider, Thomas Krings, Digitale Analogik, Moe.ritz, Wild & Kins, Chris Hartwig, D!e Zwe!, Mirco Niemeier, Karl Kirschmayer, Dorade, Massimo Russo, Der Zweite Ton, Alec Tricker, Gregor Weinberg