Latest Releases
My Deepest Obsession, Vol. 2 (Late Night Rockets)
Amelie Elizèe, J7even, Pumpkin Air, Daniele Cognata, James Black Pitch, Sam Collins, ONIVA, Marc One, Steve Norton, Teaman, Josh Nor, Iag & Omoc, Nicky Jones, Clmns Brock, Menshee, Martin Mix, Iblis, Jonas Eb, Mutehead, JSTEF, Megan Alyssa, Vistorsion, Wolky, Jean Beatz, INViDA, Alvin Anthony, Point Blvnk, DVNS, MRUO, Eternal N, Michael Lanza, Tommy Zero, Homo Novo, Trooperz, Aleksandar Vidakovic, Sovi, Big Phil OG, WildVibes, Lasso The Sun
House Addicted, Vol. 4
Mr. V, Dario Rodriguez, ChrisVe, Rory Hoy, Hayley McKay, GBHR, Teaman, Anthony Natale, Was Troy, F.I.T.S, Prouse, Profundo, Kobes, Antton, Flauschig, Kosmoss, Sisc, Mario Chris, Hi.5, Uffe Bengtsson, Achilles, Dutch Deejays Dominate, Paul Parsons, Libellula, Jaques Le Noir, NPFT, Paco Caniza, Linda Axelsson, Thessla, Benny Camaro, Damon Grey, Hardcopy, Dot Comma, Maffa & Cap, Ipanov, Miguel Alcobia, Jamie Hughes
swimming pool
Ibiza Winter Session 2024 (Late Night Techno Kisses)
Jungle
Radio Pirates, Vol. 3
Matteo Milioni, DJ Nevel, Leyla Griffiths, Amfree, Hoxtones, Sonia Singh, Stereoliner, Cirque Du Freak, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, Ellen Weller, LoVance, VNTRD, Davide Turco, Mot, Greg Follet, Ninurta, Supamono, Sharkhuman, Teaman, Seumas Norv, Luke Coulson, LJ MASE, Antastic, Sandy Kay, Giacomino, DJ Nirro, Sam Collins, Eric Preston, Melvin Reese, Valdemossa, Sovi, Jay Frog, Slippy Beats, DBN, Shinson, Fabian Farell, Dycos, Lumberjack
Mad Moods, Vol. 1
Sak Chaime, Mi Ni, Bes & Meret, Goblin Hulms, Kaliman Jaar, Alex Franchini, Larry Scottish, Green Gnome, Diego Anniballo, Albatros 67, Noble North, Brych, Josh Nor, Fernan Dust, K-Raz, Nense, Teaman, Dub Gobin, Even Seven, Seumas Norv, Deepberry, Ezechiel, Jaques Le Noir, Digo, Gaty Lopez, KENO, Iag & Omoc, Diezel, Masterside, Nick Selbmann, Kashi, Tailor
Radio Pirates, Vol. 2
Sebastian Wilberk, Francesco Diaz, YNOT, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, Krik Over, Amy Kirkpatrick, Futago, Dudu Capoeira, K.E.N.T., Cleyton Barros, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Jay Frog, Tony T., Alba Kras, Herr Mehl, Tom Craig, Seumas Norv, Dainpeace, Sam Collins, Lukas Vane, Slippy Beats, INGEK, Denny Lee, Loud Seduction, Alex Denada, E.M.C.K., May Seagull, Jean Beatz, David Puentez, Eyedentity, Amon, Teaman, Jaques Le Noir, Abigail, Zen, Damon Grey, Mitch B, Havarow, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, Destineak, Jan Leyk, Madizin, Moestwanted, Enzo, Fabian Farell, Melodie Rush
Party Alarm, Vol. 4
Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Mafo, Teaman, Nicky Jones, HYPELEZZ, Robin Stoll, NDEE, ROOMS, Steve Norton, MRUO, Eternal N & Michael Lanza, Trooperz, Robert Cordoba, Alessia Labate, Merger, Soap Bubbles, Denny Lee, Liquid Touch, Josh Nor, Ridwello, Gilbert Mest, JSTEF, Megan Alyssa, Wolky, Suncoke, Kornpluck, Sharkhuman, AKADIAN, Giacomino, Teddy More, MML-Crew, Lachi, INViDA, Sam Collins, ONIVA, Iblis, Martin Mix
Rhythm Attack, Vol. 1
AMT8, Ton Don, Purple Cafe, JUICEBOYZ, Apostrof, Kobra Seven, Teaman, Rocket fun, Foxx Williams, LVCIAN, Amy Kirkpatrick, Futago, Jaques Le Noir, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, Roger Slato, INGEK, Andrea Tufo, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, Jonny Rose, Eugene Luu, Joni, Senseekers, Funk 78, Deebiza, Christian Laute, Sesa, Erin, Ivan Kay, Fiorez, Larini & Prati, ChrisVe, Nrgee, Sergio Pardo
Ibiza Club Sounds 2023
Teaman, TomCole, Seumas Norv, Techno Frequenz, Mishka Peat, Brych, Charmain Love, Somoto Katana, Ian Faze, Talal, Steve Linney, ARMYSTRIAL, Deepberry, Jaques Le Noir, Noble North, PNFA, Diezel, Masterside, DaZZla, Natalie Page, Alex Franchini, Mark Gertz, Dan Mckie, Even Seven, Madar Alkazzar, Dragon Star 7, Kark Dobermann, Jack Black One, Double U, Flavio Vecchi, Digo
Takeover IBIZA 2023 (The House Files)
Mafo, SUNANA, Deepberry, Amelie Elizèe, DJ PD, The Teachers, Francesco Diaz, YNOT, Seumas Norv, Capo & Comes, Dainpeace, Sharkhuman, Ton Don, Sebastian Wilberk, Cigarette & Juice, Pumpkin Air, Joka Chups, Enrey, Teaman, Mark Plus Us, Cotton Animals, Larry Scottish, Homo Novo, Goblin Hulms, Kosmoss, Cyrus Khan, Achilles, Ben Neville, Slippy Beats, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, Dudu Capoeira, K.E.N.T., Cleyton Barros, Ipanov
Golden Hour Grooves, Vol. 3
Seumas Norv, Sharkhuman, Jaques Le Noir, Simone Intrieri, Stereolunga, Filor, Mi Ni, &Toni, Vicvicvic, Mishka Peat, Diezel, Brych, Corbeler, Goblin Hulms, Sak Chaime, Iag & Omoc, Deepberry, Coocs, Standard Issue, Ian Faze, Larry Scottish, Procell, Ezechiel, Masterside, Steve Linney, Gorillag, MML-Crew, Kobes, Dan Mckie, Teaman
Bass Mood, Vol. 1
Fernan Dust, PNFA, Hyper Monkey, Kobes, Alex Franchini, Masterside, Stellz, Filor, Djorda Luigia, Jaques Le Noir, Dan Mckie, Arbelaster, Ian Faze, Goblin Hulms, Teaman, Hady Tarek, Diozo & Dudu Capoeira, Sebastian Wilberk, Brych, Gorillag, Sak Chaime, Dub Gobin, Albatros 67, Miguel Alcobia, Green Gnome, DaZZla, Natalie Page, Deepberry, Flavio Vecchi, Talal, Ezechiel
Nothing But... Soulful House Essentials, Vol. 12
Indigo Rogue, Earl W. Green, Gino Strike, Massimo Barri, Anthony Zolli, Aly Bee, Joi Cardwell, Steal Vybe, Ace Shyllon, T.S.O.N., Boxx, Frankie Parker, Short Bus Kids, Allison, Clement, Teaman, Soul Fleva, Sheena, Luba, Soul Searcher, Refurbished, Coflo, Lady C, Soledrifter, Todd Gardner, Gynisse Way, B.A.N.G!, Alex Agore, Joseph Hines, Loretta, Jerry Ropero, Eddy Cabrera, Terri B!, Nastic Groove, Carlitos Moreno, D'Varo, Robin Picazo, Dawn Nicole, Bonetti, Roland Clark
Bikini Challenge, Vol. 2
Adam Hyjek, Hoxtones & Amfree, Sonia Singh, Kobes, Falko Niestolik, Quentin Kane, Simon Sheldon, Jai Sian, Atramix, PM Project, Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, Much Love, AJ Lewis, Underground Royale, Jay Kay, Matty Menck, Andy B. Jones, Ela, Stuttering Munx, Teaman, PUMP FICTION, C.A.T., Erick Decks, Jason Anousheh, Roberto Ferro, Benny Camaro, DBN, Cosmo Klein, Tred Union, Sisc, Larry Scottish, Madji'k, Push App, TittoBlast, Olesia Bond, Seumas Norv, Kosmoss, Damon Grey, Alexia Nigh, Soul Essence, Culsu
Banana Jungle (2023)
Ibiza Winter Island 2023 (The Deep-House Edition)
Burhan Yuksekkas, Robbi Altidore, Ice Hall, Living Room, Mo'jardo, Teaman, Vuk Lukic, Sofija Sretenovic, Jay Kay, Radioknob, Kobes, Stuttering Munx, Axel Doorman, D-Tention, Bronx Cheer, Luisa Girard, HouseJunkiesNL, Abraxas, Jhonny Fernando, Daniel Lorza, Gomes, Profundo, Luis Hermandez, Dub Mars, Jorgee Ochoa, Mischievous 3, Altereva, Komplexx, Bonnie Drasko, Aerobium, Schaller, DJ Jace, Plaza, Breakfast Brothers
Bright Light in the Night (Festival Tunes), Vol. 3
WildVibes, Lasso The Sun, Steve Norton, Ipanov, Teaman, Starwoodz, Pumpkin Air, Olleo, Josh Nor, Ridwello, Sovi, Big Phil OG, Hoxtones, DERX, CiiCii, Iag & Omoc, Sharkhuman, Nicky Jones, Clmns Brock, Dainpeace, Menshee, Martin Mix, Gilbert Mest, Jonas Eb, Cutser & Duke, Mutehead, Adrian Bood, JSTEF, Megan Alyssa, Suncoke, Elena Capatina, Mirko B., Vistorsion, Wolky, Sam Collins, ONIVA, Point Blvnk, Cadence XYZ, DVNS, Marc One
Keep It Soulful, Vol. 06
Kates Le Cafe, Zakhele Dladla, Roque, Ken@Work, Stephane Deschezeaux, FRnki, Riky Mura, Soul Train, Pixie L, Luca Laterza, Disco Secret, Teaman, E. Live, Roy Jazz Grant, Kaile, JBmixx, Jay Henry, DJ Randall Smooth, Terrae', Salt, United Funk Order, Saiful Idris, Dj Moy, LTG Long Travel Groove, João Luiz, Valentina-G, DJ Romain, Pat Bedeau, Next Door But One, Kathy Brown, Soulbridge, Steve DeParr, TeeDeeBee, Ethiopian Chyld, Mahlatse