Latest Releases
Let's Celebrate! (Shiny Disco Tunes), Vol. 4
Dainpeace, Iag & Omoc, Carango, Alex Natale, Fluid-Deluxe, Ben Coen, The Sandbust Orchestra, Analog Human, Dheva, Francesca, Nick Detti, Vanessa Becker, Lorenzo Righini, Soulsoap, C.A.T., Deepskip, Tempting Tribes, Righini Traxxx, Nu Ground Foundation, Simon Shane, Oskar Jay, 4brownbottles, Nrgee, Deep Rence, Cut On Beats, Sleep Mats, Ragged Groove, Double U, Clownfish, La Matta, Rocking Heads, Pattern 1, Soul Essence, Artesia
Radio Pirates, Vol. 4
Dominik Koislmeyer, Jimmy Burney, Falko Niestolik, Point Blvnk, Dheva, Tavengo, Calmani & Grey, Leonail, Foot Plinter, Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, Nrgee, Avantic, Rootkey, Oni Sky, Roger Horton, Andrea Piko, Luca Fuligni, Jonny Rose, Eugene Luu, Gerard, Cruzer, Nik Pryce, Nicolas Belli, Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, Sharkhuman, Taradu, Outwork, Elaine J, Krik Over, The Teachers, Walking Path, Marc KUKKA, Amoon (AT), Dudu Capoeira, Diozo, Encure, Brett Miller, Idin Gorji, Kornpluck, Bassy Jay, Jan Leyk, Sam Collins, Paula Douglas, Mi Ni, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello
Funky Nights, Vol. 2
Double U, Pumpkin Air, Checkmate, Righini Traxxx, Krik Over, Pattern 1, Ale Flowers, Frankie Ferronato, Simon Shane, Oskar Jay, Analog Human, Liz Fr, The Sandbust Orchestra, 4brownbottles, Joe D'Amato, Sir Deep, Clownfish, Nrgee, Iag & Omoc, Libellula, Soul Essence, Deep Rence, Ninurta, Ed Lee, Keyklova, Cut On Beats, Soap Bubbles, The Real New Deal, Soulsoap, Nu Ground Foundation, Lost Vision, Everlasting Touch
Groove Jet, Vol. 4
Libellula, Downtown People, Nu Ground Foundation, Living Room, La Matta, Double U, Soulfake, Gin Fizz, Francesca, Nick Detti, Big Blessing, Artesia, Deepskip, C.A.T., Houseledge Incorporated, Iag & Omoc, Lay's World, Geppy's Family, Lost Vision, Deep Rence, EditR, Dimitry Soul, Cut On Beats, Lorenzo Righini, N Passant, Erick Portman, Johannes Huppertz, Nrgee, Joe D'Amato, Everlasting Touch, Righini Traxxx, Dimitris Dagas, Tone Richardson
Rhythm Attack, Vol. 3
Valdemossa, Chico Chiquita, Nathan Brumley, Bragaa, Tim Lights, Giacomino, Jan Leyk, Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, Kosmoss, Denny Lee, Max Sabatini, Alex B, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, Patrik Hupe, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Dave Crusher, Homo Novo, Dainpeace, Falko Niestolik, Point Blvnk, Fabian Farell, Dycos, The Sloppy 5th's, Nrgee, Purple Cafe, Mot, DJ Nevel, Leyla Griffiths, Thomas Konterman, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, Moestwanted
Sunny Soul And Funky House, Vol. 3
Paul Andrews, Wilson, Johnson, Fierce Company, C.A.T., Ragged Groove, Deep Deviant, Soul Essence, Joe D'Amato, Soulsoap, Dheva, Everlasting Touch, Sir Deep, Jaques Le Noir, PM Project, Jigante, Iag & Omoc, Geppy's Family, Apostrof, Double U, Clownfish, Houseledge Incorporated, EditR, Dimitry Soul, Lorenzo Righini, Nrgee, BSH, Pumpkin Air, Edo, The Real New Deal, Libellula, Pattern 1, Phil Rouge
Groove Jet, Vol. 2
Righini Traxxx, Nu Ground Foundation, Bad House Strippa, Lay's World, Julian Ross, Iza Bel, George Rogers, Lo Zio Sam, Deep Rence, Fallow, Libellula, Soul Essence, Pernambuco, Orlando Johnson, Houseledge Incorporated, Jonny Stecchino, Faustino, Komo Nero, Double U, Nrgee, Sisc, C.A.T., Ice Hall, La Matta, Erick Portman, Cocco Barocco, Fierce Company, Joust Phillips, Deep Deviant, Big Blessing
Rhythm Attack, Vol. 1
AMT8, Ton Don, Purple Cafe, JUICEBOYZ, Apostrof, Kobra Seven, Teaman, Rocket fun, Foxx Williams, LVCIAN, Amy Kirkpatrick, Futago, Jaques Le Noir, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, Roger Slato, INGEK, Andrea Tufo, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, Jonny Rose, Eugene Luu, Joni, Senseekers, Funk 78, Deebiza, Christian Laute, Sesa, Erin, Ivan Kay, Fiorez, Larini & Prati, ChrisVe, Nrgee, Sergio Pardo
Save My Soul (Funky House Tunes), Vol. 1
Fallow, Mysia, Jonny Stecchino, PM Project, Julian Ross, Marcella, Lo Zio Sam, Faustino, Cut On Beats, Dark Appointments, Komo Nero, Deep Rence, Everlasting Touch, Pernambuco, Cow Bells, Bad House Strippa, Sisc, Cocco Barocco, Sabnock, Illicit Jazz, Ragged Groove, Houseledge Incorporated, Erick Portman, Fierce Company, Big Blessing, Nrgee, Joka Chups, Lovely Dana, Iza Bel, Nu Ground Foundation, Libellula
Anytime Is House Time, Vol. 4
86beat, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, Sam Collins, Paula Douglas, Jonny Rose, Eugene Luu, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Joni, Senseekers, The Dead Prezidents, Funk 78, Deebiza, Christian Laute, David Puentez, Robyn The Bank, Rafael Diefentaler, Paolo Ravley, Markhese, Oni Sky, FRDY, Alex Denada, E.M.C.K., Sesa, Erin, Jan Leyk, Madizin, Ivan Kay, Fiorez, Andrea Dub, Iexxon, ACR, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Theo Andreassen, Loud Seduction, Timbo, Bentfly, Larini & Prati, Miguel Noel, ChrisVe, Matteo Milioni, Nrgee, Vol2Cat, Sergio Pardo, Kobes, Zorro, Agent Lexie, Donkong
Anytime Is House Time, Vol. 2
MZA, The Sloppy 5th's, Dominik Koislmeyer, Jimmy Burney, Nrgee, John Modena, LoVance, VNTRD, Jean Beatz, Zinner, Dudu Capoeira, K.E.N.T., Cleyton Barros, Purple Cafe, Inusa Dawuda, Logical Dreamers, Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, David Puentez, Eyedentity, Mot, Amoon, Son of Kurt, Walking Path, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Abundance, Schaukelpferd, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, Lumberjack, Barbara, Pogee, DJ Nevel, Leyla Griffiths, Falko Niestolik, Thomas Konterman, V_Valdi, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, Ipanov, Jan Leyk, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Moestwanted
House Residence, Vol. 4
Amy Kirkpatrick, Futago, Mot, Vol2Cat, Seska, Andrea T Mendoza, Alex Avenue, Bryan Blue, Signorini, Unico, Andrea Tufo, Dainpeace, Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, Loud Seduction, ChrisVe, Ipanov, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, KRANE, Ripe, Idin Gorji, AMT8, Dave Crusher, Jean Beatz, Stereoliner, Cirque Du Freak, Barbara, Pogee, Nrgee, Antastic, Sandy Kay, Martina, Artywell, Valdemossa, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, David Hopperman, Max Sabatini, Alex B, Dan, Walter Fargi, Luca Dorigo, Zorro, Agent Lexie, Donkong, Lumberjack
Sunshine Weekend (Funky House Tunes), Vol. 2
Hausmore, Iza Bel, Lovely Dana, Double U, House Bleeding, Deep Rence, Everlasting Touch, Pernambuco, Cow Bells, Sisc, Lo Zio Sam, Ice Hall, Sandy Fantasy, La Matta, Jonny Stecchino, Cocco Barocco, Illicit Jazz, Fierce Company, Erick Portman, C.A.T., Downtown People, Joust Phillips, Bad House Strippa, Deep Deviant, Nu Ground Foundation, Big Blessing, Ragged Groove, Nrgee, Joka Chups, Libellula
Sun, Sand and Sea (It's All About House), Vol. 2
Iag & Omoc, C.A.T., Lay's World, Checkmate, Geppy's Family, Joe D'Amato, Lost Vision, Deepskip, La Matta, Beatown, Deep Rence, Faustino, Double U, Everlasting Touch, Cut On Beats, Bred & Co., Lorenzo Righini, Ale Flowers, Frankie Ferronato, Nu Ground Foundation, Kim & Joice, Houseledge Incorporated, Simon Shane, Oskar Jay, N Passant, Libellula, EditR, Dimitry Soul, Righini Traxxx, Erick Portman, Artesia, Nrgee, Public Invasion
House Residence, Vol. 2
Gorf, Schaukelpferd, Miguel Noel, Nrgee, Andrea Dub, Iexxon, Sam Collins, Paula Douglas, Gerard, Cruzer, Nik Pryce, Fabian Farell, Dycos, Falko Niestolik, Denny Lee, Purple Cafe, Dudu Capoeira, Diozo, Roger Slato, LoVance, VNTRD, Di Miro, Thomas Konterman, Sideglide, Larini & Prati, Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, AMDM, Sean Nice, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, Eugene Luu, Brandon Michaels, Mab, Jim Clay, Ron Reeser, Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, Moestwanted, Jay Frog, E.M.C.K., Jan Leyk, The Dead Prezidents, Erik Stefler, LNDR
Tech House Vacation, Vol. 2
Arbelaster, Gerva, Articledisco, Goblin Hulms, Francesco Montgomery, Djase Dub, Hoodrat, Jay Frog, MC Varo, Terry Adams, Francesco Foderaro, Dan Mckie, Nick Fourteen, Crazy Dogs, Indian Kasta, Steven McCartney, Nrgee, River Tornado, Gioix, A-bee, Vagabondo, Thomas Josiah, PNFA, Cristian Marconi, Paul Kennedy, Moi Rodriguez, Frankie T., Silvertom, Seumas Norv, Larry Scottish, Gorillag, Dany Cohiba
House Weekend Sessions (Groovy Radio Cuts), Vol. 3
John Modena, Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, Encure, Brett Miller, AMT8, Ivan Kay, Fiorez, Jan Leyk, Patrik Hupe, Dave Crusher, Falko Niestolik, Point Blvnk, AMDM, Sean Nice, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, Stereoliner, Cirque Du Freak, Markhese, Andrea Dub, Iexxon, Sesa, Erin, Nrgee, Linda Axelsson, Accurate, Gerard, Cruzer, Nik Pryce, ACR, Antastic, Sandy Kay, Rory Wood, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Andrea Tufo, Jay Frog, E.M.C.K., Moestwanted, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Martina, Artywell, Don Lore V, The Dead Prezidents
John Manni & The Collective Volume 1
House Weekend Sessions (Groovy Radio Cuts), Vol. 2
MZA, Andrea T Mendoza, Alex Avenue, Bryan Blue, Signorini, JB, Deep Greed, LoVance, VNTRD, Funk 78, Deebiza, Christian Laute, Idin Gorji, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, Sam Collins, Paula Douglas, Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, Dainpeace, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Di Miro, Dudu Capoeira, K.E.N.T., Cleyton Barros, Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, DBN, Paul Vinx, Sideglide, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, Loud Seduction, Timbo, Bentfly, Larini & Prati, Xander Ace, ChrisVe, Matteo Milioni, Nrgee, Davide Turco, Ipanov, Jay Frog, E.M.C.K., Miguel Noel, Purple Cafe, KRANE, Ripe
Ibiza Winter Island 2022 (The Tech House Edition)
Djorda Luigia, Agent Orange NYC, DA LO, Haydon Eccles, Calvert, Adam Hofer, Prala, Skylab, Elisha Grey, Hady Tarek, Luis Meza, Steve Linney, Robbi Altidore, Ingemann, Nervous Freaks, The Jazz Man, Los Danko, Marius Wilk, Mindek, Sonickraft, Michael Conroy, Danny Kissane, techMOUSE, Nrgee, Iag & Omoc, Ian Faze, Paul Parsons, Pedro Mercado, Brandon Tallent, Ivan Kovny, Gokhan Sakaltas, Dan Mckie, Noble North
Urban Grooves, Vol. 3 (30 Amazing House Rockets)
Lass (FR), Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Max C, Dreamell, Red Club, Peverell, Jay Frog, Slippy Beats, Pansil, Andrea Love, Andrea Ferrini, Deepberry, Easy Sonik, Buff, Dainpeace, Paul Parsons, Antton, DA LO, Alice Curtis, Paco Caniza, Diozo & Dudu Capoeira, Josoy, Moiquall, Michael Murica, Damon Grey, Havarow, Lake Koast, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, Filler Corporation, Dan Mckie, Andy Himself, Used Bass Project, Huff, Ed Lee, Martyn Negro, Nrgee
Moog House Story Selection
Tech House Extravaganza, Vol. 1
Ananda, Lamliki, Sunrose, Topo, D.I.N.G.O, Nrgee, Klod Rights, Djorda Luigia, Isac, Tribal Maniak, Francesco Montgomery, Anton Stellz, techMOUSE, Mvm, NoOne Known, Articledisco, Maria Edesse, Robbi Altidore, Noone Costelo, Floxyd, Cristian Marconi, Jaques Le Noir, Dany Cohiba, Stefano Venditti, Mario Angeli, Djase Dub, Angelic System, Tecca, Chris Geka, NJ Producer, MC Varo, Soldera, Amoroso
Freaky Fridays ( The Radio Edits), Vol. 4
Amy Kirkpatrick, Futago, Miguel Noel, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, DJ Nevel, Leyla Griffiths, Krumm & Schief, ChrisVe, Antastic, Sandy Kay, Falko Niestolik, Roger Slato, Matteo Milioni, Dave Crusher, Thomas Konterman, Jay Frog, Tony T., Alba Kras, Herr Mehl, Nrgee, Rory Wood, V_Valdi, INGEK, Vol2Cat, Davide Turco, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, Ron Reeser, Ducka Shan, Sergio Pardo, Gregor Potter, Brieuc, E.M.C.K., Andrea Tufo, Kobes, Fabian Farell, Dycos, Ipanov, Encure, Brett Miller, Zorro, Agent Lexie, Donkong
Back To Groove (Amazing House Vibes), Vol. 3
Ed Lee, Deepberry, Nessa, Fijin, Zeph Randell, Huff, Jay Frog, Slippy Beats, Ivan Kay, Fiorez, MiCON (UK), Stefan Diddo, Andrea Love, Andrea Ferrini, Diskoo, B.Vivant, Steve Linney, Peverell, Jermaine Dalrymple, Used Bass Project, Xcita, Djorda Luigia, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, Easy Sonik, Kilany M, Hannes Matthiessen, Tim Nice, Buff, Abigail, Zen, Damon Grey, Mitch B, Havarow, Capo & Comes, Dudu Capoeira, Diozo, Noone Costelo, Chris Colt, Dainpeace, Gabriel Dancer, Nikita Marasey, Alex A, Nrgee, Mark Bale, Dario Rodriguez, Albeneir, Bronx Cheer, Paul Parsons, Lass (FR), Dan Mckie, Paco Caniza
Freaky Fridays ( The Radio Edits), Vol. 1
Jan Leyk, MZA, AMT8, 86beat, Valdemossa, The Sloppy 5th's, Code3000, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, AMDM, Sean Nice, Dominik Koislmeyer, Jimmy Burney, Purple Cafe, Sam Collins, Paula Douglas, Chico Chiquita, Nathan Brumley, Bragaa, Nrgee, David Hopperman, Amanda Wilson, Jonny Rose, Eugene Luu, Frederik Abas, John Modena, Loud Seduction, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Oni Sky, Roger Horton, LoVance, VNTRD, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, Joni, Senseekers, Moestwanted, Jean Beatz, Idin Gorji, The Dead Prezidents, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Amfree, Hoxtones, Sonia Singh
Funkadelic Disco House, 06
Ten Bob, Kele Le Roc, Craig Knight, Gok Wan, DJ Desk One, Manuel Diaz DJ, Sebb Junior, Lowe Aka User, Adham Zahran, The Disko Starz, Amir Abbas, Red J, Nrgee, Michel Senar, Frevva, The Secret Soul Society, Will Varley, Alex Casini, Sr. Funkie, Rodge, Solidstice, Samo, Alimish, Maulo Partinez, Yahya, RossAlto, NCPTN, Shyma, La Riff, Simon LeSaint, Lady Jane, Amouyal
Midnight House Bar, Vol. 4
Baseek, Ermanito, Ed Lee, Charlie Pearson, Dan Mckie, James, Alex Franchini, Gabriel Dancer, ABX, Loïc Roche, Lionel Maublanc, DJ Nirro, Nikita Marasey, DirtE, Soldera, Homo Novo, Michael Murica, Damon Grey, Havarow, Alex A, Bronx Cheer, John Modena, Deepberry, Nrgee, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, D.I.N.G.O., Zulu Natives, Mark Bale, Dario Rodriguez, Albeneir, Paco Caniza, DaZZla, Natalie Page