COREY ANDREW has made it his trademark to deliver some of the biggest vocal club bangers in recent years. As one of the most sought after vocalists and collaborators in dance music, on June 12th 2010 the Grammy voting member and BMI songwriter scored a Billboard Breakout with “Dancefloor Emergency” - a hot club collaboration with veteran legendary Producer and Remixer, Eddie Amador (Madonna, Seal, Jason Derulo). Having first landed on Roger Sanchez’ Top 10 and soared to #1 at Beatport with his massive remake of Marshall Jefferson's "Move Your Body" (Produced by Peter Brown AKA The Grower & Remixed by Jesse Garcia), Corey’s chart success also includes rising to #2 on the Beatport Electro Chart with "Move Your Body”, #11 at France’s DJBuzz.com with his Strictly Rhythm/Soltrenz release, “Lies Love
Latest Releases
Dance Chart Series, Vol. 2
Giorgio Moroder, Mark Simmons, Polina, Tom Geiss, Tigran, Alfida, DJ Nil, Johnny Black, Jose Zaragoza, SJ, Paul Jacobson, Frank Fonema, Nick & Danny Chatelain, Antico Domingo, Enrico Vittoria, Danilo Botelho, Liran Shoshan, Gabriel & Castellon, Lourenzo, Chris Sammarco, Margie Martino, Retrick Abigail, Les Bros, Di Rodriguez, Rafha Madrid, Louis Hale, Caesar Garcia, Corey Andrew, Rio Dela Duna, Renato Xtrova, Edson PP, Grace Mendes, Hydroxie, WLADIMIR TEGARID, Mask, Dan Spartacus, Sarah Sumeray, Ricardo Reyna, Inusa Dawuda, Delighters, Lyon Kise, Enrico Bariello
Purple
Rich & Maroq, Giza Djs, Jurek Przezdziecki, Maddjazz, Mauro Diaz, Matthias Springer, Deepdisco vs King Brain, JCB, Markus Schatz, Khayum Kimaz, Organic Noise From Ibiza, Roy Dark, Luca Canedoli, DJ Gu, Ed Whitty, Nacho Padilla, Pepo, Shea Delany, André Orcutt, Oxan, Enzo C. Motta, Mikeself, Rekardo Rivalo, Alex Mota, Sergio Pardo, Javier Murillo, Klartraum, Marco Bussola, Echo Bit, Corey Andrew, Rio Dela Duna, Miguel Campbell, Robot Needs Oil, REZONAT
Electronic Dance Music: ADE 2023
DJ Rade, Antoine Montana, Gordon & Doyle, Hat3m, Cresta, Chicagoboy, Vince Neel, Gemma Heaney, Audiowankers, Eric Brenner, Carlos Martins & Wolfe, Wolfe, Carlos Martins, Steff Da Campo, Malibu Breeze, Onix, Yves Eaux, Jay Davi, DJ Benjamin, Tom Robis, Coreyography, Balata, Coolnick + HALL, Purson, Marco Bartolucci, Manny Ward, Corey Andrew, Jason Parker, Aaron Sirk, DJ Gisus, Audioscrounger, Lovely Friends, Die Haustiere, Mr. Bor, Steve Modana, DJ Sasha Dith, G.O.D, Nash, Almy, Tijo, Roberto Conforto, Wizdom
Techhouse D.N.A., Vol. 2
Efx, Loudness Patrol, Nina Flowers, Alan Capetillo, Corey Andrew, Rio Dela Duna, Background, Jay Kingu, Bohemian (ESP), Disolart, Javi Row, Airam Dominguez, D.Arab, Hypside, Teknicoz, Tony H, Jon Lee, Roberto Aluigi, Andre Salmon, Dave Sanz, Chris Heid, 7mid, Lekesch & Schekel, New Employee, Aldo Cadiz
The Sounds of Blackness
Club Chart Series, Vol. 1
Nikel, Lorenzo Clandestino, Danny Serrano, Lu, Giorgio Moroder, TPMP, Consuelo Orsingher, Sasha G, Coach, Andy Callister, Rich Martinez, DJ Blacklow, Audrey Callahan, Stephen Jusko, Dirty Ali, Funky Farid, Stewart Birch, Amanzio Lurve, Matteo Demo, Corey Andrew, Rio Dela Duna, Sebastian da Vinn, Gianluca Corvesi, Reegroove, L.T. Brown, Juanfra Munoz, Susana Villegas, Luis Pitti, Andrew Phillips, Antonyo, Flamemakers, Dario Xavier, Reix, Shena, Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris, Sdk Project, Sabine, Sparker, Nick & Danny Chatelain, Hector Rodriguez, DJ Issac S, Deejay Anady, Martin Zoom, Enduring Souls, Damien
Disco House Sounds 2023
The Disco Boys, Luca Debonaire, The Doberman Club, Mikimoto, Kid Massive, Corey Andrew, DJ Huguito, Roger-M, Christine Moll, Block & Crown, Mademoiselle Sabah, Ghostbusterz, Joe Diem, Guezmark, Dvit Bousa, Deejay P4T, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Klanque, Tenaj, Steve Tosi, Funky Family, Julian The Angel, Nikki Belle, Defex, Alex Inc, Eugenio Fico, Hoon, Lasa, Max Fishler, Vallen, Jay-Are, Nari, Late Than Ever, Marco Molina, B-Liv, Kim'starr, Stu Air, FlashBoy, Sentinel Groove, Robin Moog
Electronic Dance Clubbers, Vol. 2
Tom Tom Club, Giorgio Moroder, 2 Brothers On The 4th Floor, DJ Worris, Courier, DBN, Syke, Cosmo Klein, Sugarstarr, Denis The Menace, Corey Andrew, Big World, Aless Vanco, Dmoreno, DJ Pells, Tina, Donkong, 2Loud, Vescu, Riiver, Calmani & Grey, MING, Game Chasers, Stage Rockers, Veselina Popova, Lomezz, Musaby, Chris Roca, Barkley, Claremont, Dave202, Boris G., DISEL, Timcee, Weststylers, Chad Kowal, Julian Sass
Electronic Club Charts, Vol. 1
Chris Di Perri, Marie Bloomfield, Drop The Cheese, Sam Collins, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Lo, Giorgio Gee, Max Ohm, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Fabrizio Levita, Richard Bahericz, Vujevic, Kid Massive, Corey Andrew, DJ Hugioto, Sidekick, Inpetto, Aribo, Spooner Street, Luca Lazza, Robaer, Claudette & Roy, Diys, Joel Young, Miqro, Roko (PL), HOODDIVER, KNDR, LE?, Korqi, Marc Canova, AMIICCA, Bogenhausen, Provenzano, Trevon, Mazara, Kailly Jensen, Pari, Danny Dan, Mischa Dash, T.M.O, Emma LX, Miami House Party, Polar, Larvik, DJ Timstar, Avaro, Meela, Victoric LEROY, ivory white, White x Wakeup, Ø'CLØCK, Stage42, Steve Modana
House Deluxe - Summer Hits 2022
AMIICCA, Claudette & Roy, N!SMO, Freischwimmer, C-Ro, Niels Van Gogh, Elle Vee, New Sound Nation, Robaer, Basti M, Blaikz, Leines, Emelie Cyreus, Sir Gio, Flocke, DJ Legion, Inpetto, Aribo, Drop The Cheese, Sam Collins, Jack Rush, Milk Bar, Mazza, Noise, Mayson, Hi.5, Micah, Marc Kiss, OMAO, Dune, Loona, Eshark, Skotty, We are The Lords, Lynnic, ItsArius, Vujevic, Mancub, White x Wakeup, Ø'CLØCK, Miqro, Roko (PL), Esox, Andrew & Spencer, Delighters, FRG, HOODDIVER, KNDR, LE?, Paul Brugel, DJ Favorite, Steam One, NAVAH, LVCIAN, KENO, Dejago, Diys, Kelsey, Matt Moore, Danky Cigale, Corey Andrew, Rio Dela Duna, MYLØ, L'essay, Cal1, Victoric LEROY, ivory white, Nick Selbmann
Deep Club 2022 - Underground House & Techno
Patrik Berg, Pig&Dan, Sebastian Fleischer, Kru?ger & Meyer, Pablo Say, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Ramiro Lopez, Spartaque, Baby Doc, Jack Rush, Rico Puestel, Mar io, Harvey McKay, Henning Richter, crane the brain, Jaques Le Noir, Diseptix, Micha Moor, Mario da Ragnio, Kocham, Mafo, Diys, Corey Andrew, Rio Dela Duna, Frank Sonic, Die Raumzeit Architekten, Kelsey, Matt Moore, Daniel L, Simon Fava, Gotlucky, Redlo, Enrey, Freaky DJs, SHOOM, Giorgio Gee, DJ PD, OMAO, ThirtyFive, Aleks Marty, Anton Lacosta, Max Ohm, Kosmoss, SNC1, Esox, Squib
Ibiza Techno Top 50: 2022
Format:B, Pleasurekraft, Bruce Zalcer, Beck And Rius, Baby Doc, Sebastian Fleischer, Kru?ger & Meyer, Corey Andrew, Rio Dela Duna, Pig&Dan, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Kaspar, KENO, Kocham, Henning Richter, Mar io, Harvey McKay, Blacksnipers, Jack Rush, Micha Moor, Mario da Ragnio, Mikimoto, Janou, Jaques Le Noir, Sam Collins, Fynutzu, Max Ohm, Diseptix, Mafo, Vinylsurfer, Simon Fava, Gotlucky, Lukas Vane, Daniel L, Diys, Kelsey, Matt Moore, crane the brain, Freaky DJs, SHOOM, Redlo, Lana, Mischa Dash, Ole Sturm, Dirk Sid Eno, Naomi Wiltshire, JORDVN PRINCE, Dor Halevi, NPFT, Kosmoss, R-Kade, Tony Sanchez, Orffee, Zinner, DJ Dabbelju, Squib, Marcel Aquila
Berlin Summer Sessions - 2022
Moonbootica, Steve Hope, The Deepshakerz, Kid Enigma, Lorenzo De Blanck, Corey Andrew, Rio Dela Duna, Baby Doc, Jaques Le Noir, Oliver Knight, Killed Kassette, Sebastian Fleischer, Kru?ger & Meyer, Joeski, Tony Mess, Torsten Stenzel, Mario de Bellis, Casey Keth, Simon Kidzoo, Mar io, The Disco Boys, Henning Richter, Kocham, Giorgio Gee, KEAN DYSSO, Melih Yıldırım, Jack Rush, Redlo, Micha Moor, Victoric LEROY, Something Else, OMAO, Monoplan, Jared Mueller, Mischa Dash, Sam Collins, Ole Sturm, Freaky DJs, SHOOM, Daniel L, Frank Klassen, Shuja, Jordan Arts, BRANDON (DE), Mario da Ragnio, Lana, Simon Fava, Max Ohm, Esox
Ibiza Selections 2022 - The Sounds of the Island
Klaas, The Disco Boys, Micah, OMAO, Corey Andrew, Rio Dela Duna, Robaer, Leines, Emelie Cyreus, AMIICCA, Claudette & Roy, Giorgio Gee, Freischwimmer, C-Ro, Micha Moor, Marc Canova, Stil & Bense, David Hopperman, DJ Skywalk, Lisa Lucius, Shuja, Troshin, Something Else, StuMac, Ricci Lompeurs, Francesco Ray, Mike Ivy, Lenny M, Ton Don, Mark Plus Us, Mazza, Jack Rush, Barry Obzee, Mischa Dash, Ole Sturm, T.M.O, Conan Mac, Max Ohm, Victoric LEROY, Esox, Tom Vokes, FlashBoy, Calmani & Grey, David Shane, WhiteCapMusic, Luke DB, Casiraghi, Redlo, Just Pedro, L'essay, Cal1, Jordan Arts, Emzy, Delighters, FRG
Ibiza Tech House Summer 2022
The Disco Boys, Moonbootica, Juliet Sikora, Tini Gessler, DJ Hildegard, Ben Champell, Darius, Lotus, Snoop Dogg, Finlay, Jay Frog, Amfree, Skice, Corey Andrew, Rio Dela Duna, Mar io, Oliver Knight, Killed Kassette, Wollion, Steve Hope, Danny (AT), Crazy Fluke, Mr. Kavalicious, Block & Crown, Lissat, Roger-M, Simon Kidzoo, Henning Richter, Kocham, Yvvan Back, Christian Ghinati, Jack Rush, Alex Fish, MERYKO, Mischa Dash, DeVante, Maurizio Basilotta, Fabio Piccoli, Mario da Ragnio, Mikimoto, Janou, Simon Fava, Drop The Cheese, Sam Collins, Scruby, Aron Chiarella, JORDVN PRINCE, Stephan M, Laurent Simeca, MYLØ, Ole Sturm, Giorgio Bosko, Gotlucky, Squib, Dirk Sid Eno, Naomi Wiltshire, Robaer, Stupid Goldfish, Tony Sanchez, DJ Dabbelju
Ibiza Winter Island 2022 (The House Edition)
Peter Brown, Mitch B., Meters Follow, Tim Porta, Zinner, Scott Giles, JN, B. Vivant, Discojack, Silvio Carrano, Jaques Le Noir, DJ Nirro, Niko De Luka, The 80's Ghetto Collective, Jay Frog, Maui, Jolie Lassen, DJ Fist, Jerry Ropero, Joris Dee, Kid Shakers, Lemon3, Ua Tea, Djorda Luigia, Shytsee, Josoy, Mixline, Misha G, Heart Of Space, Ash Paine, Block & Crown, Damon Grey, DJ Zhukovsky, Jenna Summer, Rene, Matvey Emerson, Brown Sugar, Corey Andrew, Frater, Stent, Tom Da Lips, Di Saronno, Michael Clark, Sonny Zamolo
The Movement Dance Traxx, Vol. 3
George Fetcher, Potrykus, Lola Rhodes & Weldon, Chris Bailey, Jerry Ropero, Fab Morvan, Tom Novy, Amadeas, MBP x Koslow, Tourist Mode, Sailo, Mark Bale, Cosmo Klein, Michael Feiner, Dabruck & Klein, Eric Amarillo, Gadjo, Falko Niestolik, King Richard, Danny Torrence, Cosmo, Incognet, Mario Beck, Denis The Menace, Corey Andrew, Big World, Kwan Hendry, SoulCream, Wawa, Fabal, Decibel Artforce, Gil Glaze, Giorgio Moroder
Big Room Selectors, 07
The Khitrov, Carlo Ratto, JPB, Aleton, Sonic Snares, Sond Zpace, Dypler, Shutdown, DJ Dalysovich, Brick Top, Loreno Mayer, Brandon Mignacca, Panca Borneo, Cliffrs, Pvrge, Nomar, Kevin Klein, Jonas Andersen, BREVTHE, Neoplanet, Marcus Pearson, Zafrir, LoudbaserS, Mhowa, Galleon, Chris Schambacher, Daniel Dodev, Sash_S, Corey Andrew, Moroni, DJ GrooD
Miami 2021
Happy Girls (Groovy House Beats), Vol. 2
Heart Of Space, Jay Frog, Maui, Jolie Lassen, Jerry Ropero, Joris Dee, GeRich, Feltting, Jussendo, Seolo, Davide Turco, Michael Clark, Mixline, Misha G, Ben Neville, Slippy Beats, Capo & Comes, Ash Paine, Block & Crown, Damon Grey, Hugo Morgant, DJ Zhukovsky, Jenna Summer, Fred Fuller, Kriss Norman, Peter Brown, Brown Sugar, Corey Andrew, Edwin Jack, Scott Giles, JN, Discojack, Kristof Tigran, Frater, Stent, Tom Da Lips, Jaques Le Noir, DJ Fist
Tech House Winter Essentials 2021
The Deepshakerz, Dompe, Corey Andrew, The Grower, Enrico Persano, DirrtyDishes, Anek, Steve Hope, The Lovers, Sllash & Doppe, DBMM, YNOT, Javi Bosch, Moonbootica, Chris Hartwig, Black Jersey, Füzzy, Stephanie Kay, Bruto B, AKURI, Krowst, Kuestenklatsch, Thomas Krings, Markomas, Joe Red, DJ Freespirit, Edu Escartin, Giovanni (AR), Audioleptika, HouseKeepers, Onofre (PE), Lance
House Victims, Vol. 2
Jolene, Sweet LA, Michael Murica, Vincent Vega, Milaxa, The Reign, Kiki Doll, Gass Krupp, Block & Crown, Damon Grey, Lucas Reyes, Stan Williams, Shinson, Rino(IO)DJ, Bogo, Terri B!, Slippy Beats, Glitch Matrix, Peter Brown, Ale V, Brown Sugar, Corey Andrew, Kriss Norman, Lopez Twins, Tonio Liarte, Jerry Ropero, Sara Grimaldi, Fred Fuller, Scott Giles, JN, Tommy Langa, Bobbi Depasois, Peverell Bros, Dany Cohiba, L.A.Ros, Capo, Comes
Nothing But... That Big Room Sound, Vol. 14
KYTRO, Velvet Code, Farhang, Maffy, 7 Grams, A.like, GAVRIO, Gony Slowly, Lior E, Kobi White, Tattoo Panda, Unto Uno, V of Vossae, R4KIDOR, Denis Mysko, AkroSonix, AnggaReka, AftersoulZ, J4CKO, Axwanging, Jonas Andersen, Corey Andrew, Moroni, Halfway, LOOK Star, Lazy Ice, Dark Flesher, Dropluch, Echofate, Mor Avrahami, Nalaya, Maya Karunna, Ben Potts, Lou8, Vyacheslav Sankov
House Music Picks (Edition Purple)
Erick Morillo, Eddie Thoneick, Shawnee Taylor, Danilo Secli, Cesko, Santoro, Bovino, Giv Groov, Capo & Comes, Jonk & Spook, Sugarstarr, Stage Rockers, Samantha Nova, Luca Lento, Dope Jay, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Milkwish, Jesus Pablo, Damir Pushkar, Stanny Abram, Roger Da Silva, Max Freegrant, The Henchmen, John De Mark, Akil Wingate, Sergio Pardo, Corey Andrew, Dohr, Mangold, Monoloop, Sordid Soundz, Eddy Queens, Block, Crown, Damon Grey, John Modena, Vinnie M, Raffaele Iannucci, Paco Caniza, Richard Harrington, Female Deejays, Azin, Glitch Matrix
Rock Like a Superstar, Vol. 4 (House Bombs)
Dirty Guru, Falko Niestolik, Gina Alexandra, Gathier, 1st Place, Fred Del Mar, Sean Sines, Lucas Reyes, Dany Cohiba, MA-1, Moussa Clarke, Corey Andrew, Sums, Slideback, Chris Montana, Vinylsurfer, The Ironix, Philip Braun, Benny Camaro, Fisher & Fiebak, A Squared Theory, Kiki Doll, Damon Grey, Black Legend Project, David Jimenez, Matt Caseli, Errol Reid, Renoa, Gianluca Catra, Ellen Weller, Francesco Diaz, Karl Frierson, Michael Fall, Tyler Traxx, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Din Vito, Futuristic Polar Bears, Chrom3, Beethoven Tbs, Xander Ace, Abe Stewart, Nick Donnas, Edison Dardhesa, Nathan Rux, Maurice Durand, Dmitriiev, Oni Sky, DJ Breeze, Paul Vinx, Beedeep, K & K, David Bernardi, Boogie Pimps, Dache & Shaw, Teo Mandrelli, Paco Caniza, Michelle Weeks, Cambis
Takeover Ibiza (The Classic House Files)
Francesco Diaz, Michael Feiner, The Henchmen, John De Mark, Akil Wingate, Souljackerz, Rude Vinyl, Florian Picasso, Kid Shakers, Discojack, Syn & Roc, Jaques Raupe, DJ Monxa, Scream, Valero, Rufus Martin, Tony Jaguar, Benjamin Milic, 5ilver 5urfer, Ruben Amaya, Discolupe, Albino, Lemon3, Ua Tea, DJ Fist, Diogenes Santos, Tonio Liarte, Dave Kurtis, Corey Andrew, Johnny Bravo, Dany Cohiba, John Pc, Yas Cepeda, Lucas Reyes, Discoscience
Groovin' Island (Pure House Tunes), Vol. 3
V_Valdi, Martin Dhamen, Subcquence, Aad Mouthaan, Miqro, Jacob A, DJ Groove, Charlie Armstrong, Gadom, Benny Camaro, Teo Mandrelli, David Puentez, Robyn The Bank, Futuristic Polar Bears, Danny Howard, The Henchmen, Pryce Oliver, Dany Cohiba, Paul Vinx, Nic&Peter, DJ Pearl, Namtrah, Katherine Ellis, Paco Caniza, Peverell Bros, Terri B!, Disko Disko, Michael Grand, Paul Lock, Jay Frog, Dacia Bridges, Pascal Dolle, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Stanley Abraham, Ethan Wood, Fred Del Mar, Moussa Clarke, Corey Andrew, Sums, Ralph Good, Tony S, DJ Freerider, Austin Leeds, Redhead Roman, Rob Williams, Wang, Alex Myna, DJ Patisso, Laura Zeta, Steve Kid, Nopopstar, Diaz, Luna Moor, Jacquard, Hacker, Masta, Gariy, Edwin Geninatti, Discoscience, Mark Grandel, Giv Groov, Jaques Le Noir, Lucas Reyes, Rafael Saenz, Sergio Pardo
Groovin' Island (Pure House Tunes), Vol. 1
Gathier, House Of Virus, Soliaris, Nemanja Kostic, Dennis Wonder, Cristian Poow, Andrey Exx, Erick Violi, Patricia Edwards, Joaquin Escalante, Edwin Geninatti, Azzido Da Bass, Point Blvnk, Slippy Beats, Futuristic Polar Bears, Chrom3, Corey Andrew, Johnny Bravo, Ben More, Eddie Amador, Dany Cohiba, Baramuda, Oz Romita, Joey Stux, Chris Sammarco, Margie Martino, George Johnson, Rick Marshall, Chris Montana, Vinylsurfer, Jesse Voorn, Tom Piper, Carla Abella, K & K, Joseph Knight, Tim Bailey, Teddy Richards, Jedd, DJ Gray, Sergio Pardo, Frank Beat, DJ Shu-ma, Black Legend Project, Wawa, Anton Stellz, Kid Shakers, Madera, Jenny T, DJ Groove, Audio Girls, Monolythe, MING, Marc Tasio, Paula PCay, Erick Decks, Lichtmacher, Leanne Brown, Paco Caniza, Peverell Bros, 1st Place