Latest Releases
Un poquito por favor 3
Gianni Ruocco, Ken Tamburri, Sekitova, House Meanz House, DJ Dimo, Whoize!, Filterwolf, Pepo, Pacho, Steffen Baumann, Stefan Hollaender, Andi Numan, Simon Beeston, Cesar Martinez, Sonic, Taste T., Echonomist, Alex Harmony, Serap Singleton, M.A.I.K., Red Zone, Tom Tom Club, Freakslum, Mineral Brutal, Sweaty Fingers, Dave Spritz, Angel Seisdedos, Ballroom, Oscar, Andrew Phelan, George Cochrane, Audio Angel
25 Years Solaris Records, Vol. 1 (Best of Loveom)
Giorgio Moroder, HEY!LEN, Tyree Cooper, Denis Naidanow, Tom Tom Club, Henning Richter, Russ Danoff, Dj Nils, Josanu, Albert R., Eva Be, Ben Ivory, Natsuki, Sandra Gold, Roberto Ingram, Tayrona Twins, Marat Taturas, Vavinchi, Obo And Hobos, MaRives, Kirill Lubimov, Junior & Dee, Dereka, Fishfarm, Kontrabanda.dj, Conservators, Step2Sun, Mosfamous
Hypnotic Tech House Essentials, Pt. 1
Matthias Springer, Unspecial, Giuliano Rodrigues, Rob Strobe, Christian Hornbostel, Maximiliano Gutierrez, Tom Tom Club, Andre Walter, Al-Faris, Dave Spritz, Marcia Costa, Sweet Tides, Jakub Mildner, Rennan Feijo, Soulsystem (Italy), Techung, Taste T., Disolart, Ipsilon, Morenno Martinez, Hypnodrum, Harb Allen, Francesco Caramia, Martin Ge, Fave, Giorgio Moroder, Linus Quick
Ibiza Balearica, Vol. 25
Smooth Chiller, Vol. 1
351 Lake Shore Drive, Genius Jane, Micro Mania, Nelson Vaz, Guenter Haas, Matteo Marini, Nexus 5, Project Blue Sun, Marc Hartman, Sunset Boulevard Project, Nicola Babetto, Inventors Of The Sun, Komplextum, Living Room, Peter Pearson, Puch, Dub Mars, Eriq Johnson, Avo, Gamma Orionis, Lounge Deluxe, Ingo Herrmann, Almohnke, Lootmaster, Yantra Mantra, Marco Moli, miqou, Leaking Shell, Smooth Deluxe, Albert St. Barth, Tom Tom Club, Diviance
Playa D'en Bossa Series, Vol. 12
Gui Boratto, Emre KAYMASLI, Dukespan NYC, Ömer Bükülmezoğlu, John & Matt, Tom Tom Club, Ivan Pica, The Free Radical Formation, Roger Punario, Demian Ngo, DJ Zeyhan, Vaan, Sarah Camille, Asomnia, Ivanshee, MELØ, CASTRØ, Killian Christolomme, Tom DM, Q, Ron Zisman, Jay, Dj Rob De Blank, Armado, The Count Of Monte Disco, Heavy Pins, Anas.A, Ammo Avenue, Torsten Stenzel, African Twins, Cara Stone, Norman, DJ Tom, Francesco Farfa, Alen Sforzina, Manuel Guzman, Personalovers, Vedat Unal, Takamasa Owaki
Jazz & Smooth Grooves, Vol. 2
Jens Bunge, Club Des Belugas, anna.luca, Andre Devaugn, The Seventh Groove Consortium, Sinead Rankin, Acoustic Affaire, Caroll Vanwelden, Moonlight and Candy, Ulrike Kohl, Bruch Durch, Jutta Glaser, Bernhard Sperrfechter, Missy Angel, Seba Kaapstad, Itu, Tape Five, Iain Mackenzie, Queen Mab, $uperchrome, Men From Nobu, Singas Project, Appleton, Tom Tom Club, Marco Moli, Bebo Best, The Super Lounge Orchestra, Ingy and Friends, Meditativkilofon, Daniel Prandl, Judith Goldbach, Ro Gebhardt, Barbara Barth, NuExiters, Misanthropen Syndikat, Kirk Degiorgio's Offworld, Cales & Mr Hyde
CoffeeTime
Alex Cortiz, Club Des Belugas, Naoki Kenji, Living Room, Leaking Shell, Green Point Orchestra, Baghira, Monodeluxe, Ingo Herrmann, Mario Pinosa Trio, Glitter & Darkness, Vedat Mutlu, Nick Arara, PhonkworX, Aandra, Mind Da Beat, Tom Tom Club, Louie Austen, Rino(IO)DJ, Beatrice Körmer, The Sura Quintet
Nu Jazz & Wine, Vol. 1
Club Des Belugas, anna.luca, The Cosmic Surf Club, Ro Gebhardt, Appleton, Queen Mab, Acoustic Affaire, Marina Decourt, Men From Nobu, Itu, Jojo Effect, Anne Schnell, Zouzoulectric, Bebo Best, The Super Lounge Orchestra, Iain Mackenzie, Tape Five, Maya Fadeeva, Ralf-E, DJ Wollyhood, Rudolf, Marcelo Monteiro, TRZ Trio, Chaiss, Lavoura, Trian Kayhatu, Jens Bunge, Moonlight and Candy, Ulrike Kohl, Bruch Durch, Jutta Glaser, Bernhard Sperrfechter, Mugen4K, Nkosana The Prince, SandzSation PMG, $uperchrome, Vlajic & Dedic, Tom Tom Club, Cales & Mr Hyde
Electronic Dance Clubbers, Vol. 2
Tom Tom Club, Giorgio Moroder, 2 Brothers On The 4th Floor, DJ Worris, Courier, DBN, Syke, Cosmo Klein, Sugarstarr, Denis The Menace, Corey Andrew, Big World, Aless Vanco, Dmoreno, DJ Pells, Tina, Donkong, 2Loud, Vescu, Riiver, Calmani & Grey, MING, Game Chasers, Stage Rockers, Veselina Popova, Lomezz, Musaby, Chris Roca, Barkley, Claremont, Dave202, Boris G., DISEL, Timcee, Weststylers, Chad Kowal, Julian Sass
Swanky Club House, Vol. 1
Bob Sinclar, Purple Cafe, Genius Jane, Superfinger, The Disco Boys, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Point Blvnk, Cadence XYZ, DVNS, MOGUAI, Jones & Brock, Valentina Franco, Lisa Shaw, Immaculate Styles, Barbara Tucker, Playone, Laserkraft 3D, Jad Cooper, Jesse O, Soulmain, Mike D'Abo, EKLPZ, Tom Tom Club, Giorgio Moroder, David Puentez, Robyn The Bank, Sovi, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Lady Indiraa, Talkboss, Jerry Ropero, Rafa de Siria, Paper Head, Lutzenkirchen, Acquaviva, Freakquencer, Al-Faris, Sdk Project, Ann Shinne, York, Sin Plomo, Janet Taylor
Ibiza Poolside Chill, Vol. 3
Summer Party House Music
Jugende, Cruze, Leon Brooks, OMZ, Calmani & Grey, ManiezzL, David Lageder, Sascha Kloeber, Tom Tom Club, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Jason Rivas, Soul Casino, Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Captain Morgan, Luca Debonaire, Armenta, DJ Worris, Hight, Hannah Jane Lewis, Luca Cassani, Ricky Castelli, Ellie Madison, The Disco Boys, Michael, JLXR, Chris Bailey, NUZB, Goak, Caelu, Simon Le Grec, Vescu, Riiver
Ibiza Sunset Disco Session Vol. 3
Tom Tom Club, Max Lyazgin, K-Alexi Shelby, Jayl Funk, J Kara, Jerome Robins, Hazzaro, Sugar & Pie, DJ Skywalk, The Groove Orchestra, Evgeny Svalov, Jahn Solo, The Secret Soul Society, Alexny, Tony Soprano, Mirko Koenig, Ivan Starzev, Chris Willis, Damian Force, Terri B!, Andrey Exx, Zach Kinsey, WilyamDeLove, LIYA FRAN
We'll House U!: Disco House Edition Vol. 9
Taj Mah Lounge, Ambient Grooves, Vol. 2
Yantra Mantra, Smooth Deluxe, Nizam Kharda, DJ MNX, Sifat, Aquascape, 351 Lake Shore Drive, Genius Jane, Paulsen & Stryczek, Yin And Yang, Tiefblau, Mirage Of Deep, Evadez, HAUA, Marat Taturas, Musafir, Dudubeat, Red Buddha, Linda Wong Ensemble, Voice of Fractals, Don Shiva, Bahramji, Beach Messiah, Hana, Tom Tom Club, Egyptian Nursery, Inventors Of The Sun, Cosmic Orient
Ibiza Pirates Vol. 1 - Canna Treasures
Eva Be, Ben Ivory, Henning Richter, Enne, 21 Outside, Green Point Orchestra, MaRives, Kirill Lubimov, Ozone Cocktail, Russ Danoff, Carmelo Carone, Nu Pilgrims, Dereka, Vavinchi, HEY!LEN, Tom Tom Club, Andrew Becks, Tyree Cooper, Denis Naidanow, Sandra Gold, Roberto Ingram, Joss, Jaw, Simon Le Grec, Boris The Spyder, Marat Taturas, 2 Smithereens, Fishfarm, Conservators, Kontrabanda.dj, Step2Sun, Jinr, Obo And Hobos
Poolside Grooves #14
Tom Tom Club, Sugar & Pie, DJ Skywalk, Quincy Jointz, Jayl Funk, Giorgio Moroder, DJ Blackstone, Sean Finn, Anton Ishutin, Chris Willis, Damian Force, DJ Wady, MoonDark, Dwayne W. Tyree, Anthony Laim, Alex Grafton, Mirko Koenig, Ivan Spell, Al-Faris, Superfinger, Levi 5Star, RoelBeat, Alex Millan, Lorent Air
Club Remixes Selection, Vol. 4 (Back to the Roots)
Funkadelic Vol. 1
Deeper At Night Vol. 49
Smooved - Deep House Collection Vol. 54
PNAU, Faul & Wad Ad, Tom Tom Club, No Hopes, Misha Klein, RoelBeat, Joe Diem, Guezmark, Odyssey Inc., Walter Gardini, Djan Topukchu, The Bestseller, Eriq Johnson, Foxx N Adams, Late Nite 'DUB' Addict, Terri B!, Andrey Exx, Zach Kinsey, Teyno, DE GRAAL', Matias Casassus & Dirk De Groote, Nirag, ALAN B, Sexgadget, Distant People, Natasha Watts, Fosters
Disco Yeah! Vol. 35
Poolside Grooves #10
Discoscuro, Tom Tom Club, West.K, Shyam P, Man Go Funk, Moe Turk, Giorgio Moroder, Anton Ishutin, Terri B!, Andrey Exx, Jay Frog, Allen, Paolo De Florio, Passionate, Max Lyazgin, Josè F, Ant LaRock, Marc Palacios, DJ Kone, Evgeny Svalov, HO:LE, Lou Van, Alan Junior, Rafael Lambert, Mat Gudelis, Deftone
Jazzy Groove Shit
Living Room, Moca, Worldtraveller, Alex Cortiz, Tom Tom Club, Zimt, Memorie Cluster, Bebo Best, The Super Lounge Orchestra, Schulmann, Schwarz & Funk, Leaking Shell, Thomas Siffling, The Public Sound Office, Pearldiver, sadway, Peter Stone, Chuck, Squachek, Ladygirl, Physical Dreams, Mokule, Itu, Weathertunes