Latest Releases
MT
Armada Music - 20 Years - Extended Versions
Brando, Loud Luxury, Lost Frequencies, Tinlicker, Helsloot, Armin van Buuren, Trevor Guthrie, Daniel Nitt, MÖWE, Dennis Kruissen, Drew Love, Nadia Ali, Iro, Sultan + Shepard, AMPM, Michael Kaneko, Jan Blomqvist, Elena Pitoulis, Janieck, Boy Tedson, Sebastien, Mokita, Duvall, Sam Gray, Harold van Lennep, Pablo Nouvelle, Kylan Road, Thallie Ann Seenyen, Felix Jaehn, Calvo, 3LAU, Justin Caruso, Iselin, Mr. Probz, Audien, Cate Downey, Thomas Gold, Jillian Edwards, Cedric Gervais, Damon Sharpe, GATTÜSO, Lil Jon, Hardwell, W&W, M.BRONX, Antillas, Fiora, ARTY, Andrew Rayel, Gareth Emery, Lucy Saunders, Morgan Page, Lissie, Alok, Liu, Stonefox, Autograf, WYNNE, Mason, Princess Superstar, Felix, Laurent Wolf, Eric Carter, Gadjo, Chocolate Puma, Funkstar De Luxe, Moony, Static Revenger, Phats & Small, The Good Men, Afro Medusa, Dragonette, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Cat Dealers, Bruno Martini, Seizo, Human Resource, Lock 'N Load, Klubbheads, Joe Smooth, Inner City, Chez Damier, Tensnake, Cara Melín, Olav Basoski, Matt Guy, D.O.D, Harry Romero, CID, Westend, Armand Van Helden, ANOTR, Kristine Blond, James Hype, Low Steppa, Kelli-Leigh, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Hemsley, Robert Miles, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Yotto, Something Good, Lifelike, Kris Menace, Robbie Williams, Lufthaus, Sono, Sian Evans, Kevin Saunderson, Patrick Topping, Jerome Isma-Ae, Scot Project, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Veracocha, System F, Solarstone, Andy Bury, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Gaia, Jurgen Vries, Binary Finary, i_o, Susana, Orjan Nilsen, Robert Nickson, The Space Brothers, Lost Witness, MaRLo, Feenixpawl, Mila Josef, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Avancada, Darius & Finlay, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Signum, Scott Mac, Karen Overton, York, Vincent De Moor, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici
Armada Music - Trance Legacy - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Binary Finary, The Thrillseekers, Jurgen Vries, Matt Darey, Marcella Woods, Warrior, Chicane, Moya Brennan, York, Vincent De Moor, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Susana, Electrique Boutique, Veracocha, Lost Witness, Three 'N One, Johnny Shaker, Signum, Scott Mac, The Space Brothers, System F, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Sander Kleinenberg, Solarstone, Andy Bury, Lange, Skye, Chakra, Saltwater
Back to the Future, Vol.3
ATFC, Dan Nolan, Jay C, Coqui Selection, Speedboats, Big Explosions, LaShonda, Dirty Secretz, Stuart Ojelay, Reza, K-Klass, Voltereto, Abel Trigo, Manjit, MJ White, Dj Able, Tribal Audio, Alex Ander, Alison Limerick, Pray For More, DaSoul, Mary R, Niko M, Bobbi Depasois, Scott Mac, Jochen Simms, Soul Avengerz, Peter Brown, Mark Williams, Bobby Tee, Gabe Ramos
Essential Nu Disco Vol 1
God Mode Motivation 007
Nik Denton, Felipe Fella, Jho Roscioli, Plaztik, Horsta, Benjamin Barth, LENNA (FR), Coso, Terri-Anne, Troy Dillard, Gettoblaster, Jay Gunning, Oscar Mackenzie, Nelson, HONEY, Betatone Collective, Garex, Neculai, Mikp, ELEVTE, S.B.A, Korioto, DJ Sendrix, Rogier Dulac, Mizt3r, M. Rodriguez, Jiorgio Ranion, Jh0ssu, Oblomov, Chezz Eche
Trance 100 - 2021 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, i_o, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Annabel, Robert Miles, Tinlicker, Andrew Rayel, Olivia Sebastianelli, Paul van Dyk, Sue McLaren, Ferry Corsten, Trance Unity, Aly & Fila, Plumb, Ilan Bluestone, Gid Sedgwick, Orjan Nilsen, ARTY, Audien, Ellee Duke, Tritonal, MaRLo, HALIENE, Super8 & Tab, Colin Smith, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Steve Brian, Michael Jo, System F, Omnia, Enzo, Christina Novelli, Beatsole, Roman Messer, Ahmed Helmy, Cari, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Rising Star, Jurgen Vries, W&W, ALPHA 9, Spencer Brown, Farius, Nicky Romero, Ifimay, Patrik Humann, Rodg, Sarah De Warren, Kyau & Albert, STANDERWICK, Larsson (BE), Michael Mashkov, Maor Levi, Roel, Emma Hewitt, Stoneblue, Protoculture, Diana Miro, Elysian, Roxanne Emery, SMR LVE, ReOrder, Jordan Tobias, Alexis Naylor, Will Atkinson, Eximinds, Kevin Shiah, Stoneface & Terminal, Alexander Popov, M11, Will Church, Exolight, Roger Shah, George Jema, Jake Reese, We Are Loud, Fatum, Maxim Lany, K.I.R.A., Cubicore, Chicane, Marsh, Leo Wood, Kasablanca >, Yotto, Ben Böhmer, Diana Leah, Scorz, AVIRA, Three 'N One, Billy Hendrix, Luttrell, Trance Wax, Spada, Cristoph, Mat Zo, GQ, Solarstone, Genix, Grum, Binary Finary, Shadow Child, Gouryella, Neal Scarborough, Blasterjaxx, Ben Gold, DIM3NSION, Dan Stone, Ronski Speed, Arctic Moon, Jessica Lawrence, Davey Asprey, Elevven, Allen Watts, Ciaran McAuley, Signum, Scott Mac, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, Johan Gielen, Nikolauss, Jordan Suckley, 2Sher, Assaf, Heatbeat, Tempo Giusto, Chris Schweizer, Maarten De Jong, Neelix, Cuebrick, David Forbes, Paul Denton, Sandro Silva, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Sonja, AXMO
Nocturnal Knights Reworked & Remixed Vol. 1
Tiesto, Binary Finary, Audrey Gallagher, KINETICA, Art Of Trance, FKN, Jahala, C.M.R., RAM, Andrea Ribeca, Talla 2xlc, Armin van Buuren, Brennan Heart, Andreas Moe, Scott Mac, Goldenscan, Tiff Lacey, Rene Ablaze, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Flutlicht, Triple Concept, Ahmed Romel, Mario Piu, Marcos, Honan, Roxanne Emery, Zedo, Darren Porter, Marcella Woods, Daniel Skyver, Adam Taylor, Tastexperience, Sara Lones, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Trance Classics, Tenth Planet, Kamaya Painters, Vimana, Mark Norman, Billy Gillies, Hennes & Cold, Motif, Hannah Magenta, Markus Schulz, Adina Butar, Paul Oakenfold, Lizzy Land, Origin, BT, First State, Andre Visior, Kay Stone, Ciaran McAuley, Bryan Kearney, Deirdre McLaughlin, Jan Johnston, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Trance Arts, Flynn & Denton, DJ Ton TB, Igor S, Clare Stagg
Whore House Ibiza 2020
Michelino, DJ Wady, MoonDark, Juvenile Delinquents, Mike Ivy, Lenny M, Hoxton Whores, MONYQ, Nika Devi, Damon Hess, O-Galla, StevAxel, Viktor Varela, Barbara Sweet, Danny Marx, Yvvan Back, K69, Eddie Martinez, Disco Darlings, Soul Chaser, Ivan Kay, Sweet LA, DJ Raymundo, San Sebastian, Kevin Andrews, Back & EM PI, Simioli, Frank Russo, Zepha B, Funky Fable, Tom Case, Zinner & Orffee, Tusso, Loudbeatz, Spooner Street, Fiorez, Reveh & Drezza, Alexander Cruel, Frank Lo, Roger-M, Matt Hibbert, Scott Mac, Max E Groove, Groovenerd, Telussa & Tijssen, The Oddictions, Da Funk Junkies, Blvckr, Paul McCabe, FENN, 2involved, BLACK/WHITE, Mark Cava, Chapter & Verse, Reed, REDEEM
Whore House Miami 2020
Damon Hess, O-Galla, Kevin Andrews, Juvenile Delinquents, K69, Simioli, Frank Russo, Disco Darlings, Soul Chaser, Back & EM PI, Loudbeatz, Ivan Kay, Groovenerd, Danny Marx, Reveh & Drezza, Matt Hibbert, DJ Jose, San Sebastian, DJ Wady, Ero Boy, Ciava, FENN, Fiorez, Tom Case, Kevin Allen, BLACK/WHITE, Scott Mac, Max E Groove, Chris Valencia, Alexander Cruel, MIGUEL NUAS, 2involved, Dj Sniper, Lawrence Friend, Pansil, Reed, Spooner Street, Sweet LA, The Oddictions, Andy Mac, Wolf Jay
SUMMER 2019
Chaij, Johanne Amtedal, CrisAstemis, DJ Cocodil, Malhen, Dj Damza, Dj Demo Coppola, DJ La Touche, Double Impact DJ, Jed Rex, Elber Florentino, Christiane Utnehmer, Davide Inserra, Tony Marongiu, Mieczyk, Funky Dee, Gandolfi B., Grisha Gerrus, J Nitti, Janvier Take, Scott Mac, KaiMack, Kelly Brown, Luca Beni, Bibi Provence, Marc Tasio, Paul Gardiner, Rachael Hawnt, Peety Tweet, Adas, Rob Savage
Best Of 5 Years Of Disco Balls Records, Pt. 3
J Nitti, Luigi Egitto, Paco Caniza, Soul De Marin, Miguel Yobless, Anthony Poteat, Andrea Erre, Criss Hawk, Desi, Jerem A, Rick Marshall, Matt Knight, Caveman, Tim Serra, M.a.o.s. Beats, LEOZ!NHO, Scott Mac, KaiMack, Kelly Brown, Saskia, Disco's Revenge, HP Vince, Lorenzo Molinari, Davide Inserra, Tony Marongiu, Moon Disco (US), A-Sirr
Best Of 5 Years Of Nu Disco, Pt. 2
Best Of 5 Years Of House, Pt. 1
Mike Jolly, SJC, Peppe Fiordalisi, Dany Cohiba, Vonny&Clyde, Bibi Provence, Jerem A, Scott Mac, KaiMack, Kelly Brown, Benny Camaro, Manjit, Jerry Ropero, Andy Silva, Desiree Cardia, J Nitti, Amniza, Space Roosters, Moniq A, Corvino Traxx, James Gicho, Saskia, Disco's Revenge, Anthony Poteat, Leon El Ray, Karla Brown, Dario Martino, Aaron North, Gadom, Jazzy Rossco, Lorenzo Molinari, Cysco Fiore
Trance Top 1000 - The Legends - Extended Versions
Robert Miles, Paul Oakenfold, Carla Werner, Armin van Buuren, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, Above & Beyond, Chicane, Bryan Adams, Veracocha, Binary Finary, Jurgen Vries, Gareth Emery, Lost Witness, The Thrillseekers, Sheryl Deane, Dash Berlin, Gabriel & Dresden, Molly Bancroft, Aly & Fila, York, Markus Schulz, Departure, Cosmic Gate, John O'Callaghan, Audrey Gallagher, Vincent De Moor, Sunlounger, Zara, W&W, Mauro Picotto, Orjan Nilsen, DJ Sakin & Friends, Andrew Rayel, Mat Zo, Super8 & Tab, Solarstone, Andy Bury, Kyau & Albert, Three Drives, Oliver Smith, Mark Van Dale, Enrico, CRW, Signum, Scott Mac, Andy Moor, Meighan Nealon, Ashley Wallbridge, Ilan Bluestone, Airbase, Bart Claessen, Tritonal, BT, Adam K, The Space Brothers, Flash Brothers, Solid Sessions, Menno de Jong, Jonas Steur, Frank T.R.A.X., Karen Overton, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Warrior
24 Afro House Multibundle
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2018 - Mixed by Armin van Buuren
Armin van Buuren, Omnia, Andrew Bayer, Alison May, Cecilia, Audien, Shapov, Super8 & Tab, Susie Ledge, Simon Lee & Alvin, Mark Sixma, Signum, Scott Mac, Danyka Nadeau, Jeremy Vancaulart, Envy Monroe, Cosmic Gate, Jason Ross, HALIENE, Above & Beyond, Richard Bedford, Brando, Loud Luxury, Purple Haze, Sam Martin, Estiva, Virtual Self, Maor Levi, Ilan Bluestone, EL Waves, Ferry Corsten, DIM3NSION, ARTY, Fatum, Orjan Nilsen, KhoMha, MaRLo, Emma Chatt, Roxanne Emery, Denis Kenzo, Sveta B., Markus Schulz, Nikki Flores, Ben Gold, Sivan, Gareth Emery, Evan Henzi, James Newman, David Gravell, Andrew Rayel, NWYR, Eric Senn, Gabriel & Dresden, Sub Teal, Kate Miles, Fahjah, Seven Lions, Rico & Miella, Zoe Johnston, ALPHA 9, Darude, Ashley Wallbridge, Foux, Alex Kunnari, Beatsole, Paul Oakenfold, Venetica, Alex M.O.R.P.H., DJ T.H., Michele C, Nadi Sunrise, Craig Connelly, Bryan Kearney, Deirdre McLaughlin, Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Aly & Fila, Emma Hewitt, Audrey Gallagher, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, Scot Project, Ran-D, Allen Watts, Susana, RAM, Kat Marsh, A.R.D.I., Dash Berlin, Bo Bruce, Alok, Vini Vici, Zafrir, Alexander Popov, Exis, Enya Angel, Giuseppe Ottaviani, CRW, Heatbeat, Paul van Dyk, Plumb, Will Atkinson, Rising Star, Fiora, Roger Shah, Natalie Gioia, Davey Asprey, Oliver Cattley, Kiyoi & Eky, Darren Porter, Richard Durand, Avao, Ayla, Protoculture, STANDERWICK, Militia, Luke Bond, Philippe El Sisi, Omar Sherif, Billy Gillies, Chris Schweizer, Ultra Shock, W&W, Splinta
The Voices Of House Music, Vol. 20
Platinum House - Selected House Vibes, Vol. 17
DJ Dove, Eddie Cuesta, Howard Lambert, Sakke, Vinylsurfer, Alle Und Jeder, Scott Mac, KaiMack, Kelly Brown, Sideglide, Micon, Dekahouse, Klaudia, Klein (UK), Groovefore, Ruben Naess, Jay Kay, Mark Jackson, Mike Traxx, Alan Junior, Mismatch (UK), Merlin Drueg, Toldrek, Cleveland P Jones, Nrgee, Adrian Braga, Bane Paunovic, Maliblue, Oppia, Briel Hollm
Substance Vol. 53