Latest Releases
A State of Trance 2024 - DESTINATION (The Official Album) - Extended Versions
Rank 1, Armin van Buuren, Ferry Corsten, Ruben De Ronde, MORTEN, Theresa Rex, HI-LO, Miss Monique, AVIRA, NWYR, Bryan Kearney, Bo Bruce, Alba, Vini Vici, Cosmic Gate, Ben Nicky, Distorted Dreams, Amber Revival, Hel:sløwed, John Askew, Ben Gold, Allen Watts, Mees Salomé, Goodboys, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Hemsley, Trance Wax, C-Systems, Farius, Jacqueline Govaert, nilsix, David Frank, Solarstone, Prototype, Amy Wiles, Maarten De Jong, Aname, Bien, P.O.S, ReOrder, First Effect, Coeus, Terra, Omiki, Nifra, London Thor, Ahmed Helmy, MRPHLNDR, CIS, Eva Vrijdag, Sharon Den Adel, Fehrplay, Avao, Benwal, John O'Callaghan, Sneijder, Alt1, Pretty Pink, Cold Blue, Laura van Dam, Cubicore, Ava Silver, Maria Healy, Matt Darey, Lost Tribe, Will Atkinson, Billy Gillies, Factor B, Cat Martin, David Forbes, Kyau & Albert, Paul Denton
Enhanced Progressive Best of 2023, Mixed by Hausman
Farius, Hausman, Lumynesynth, Rodrigo Deem, Sirolf, Temujin, Johan Vilborg, Ruben De Ronde, David Frank, Tea Petrovic, Steve Brian, Freak E Beatz, SMR LVE, Boom Jinx, Nitrous Oxide, Einar K, Vintage & Morelli, Dan Stone, John Grand, Meggie York, Tara Louise, Leonard A, Cubicore, Ava Silver, Sendr, Kanallia
Enhanced Music Best of 2023, Mixed by Tritonal
PRAANA, Ed Graves, Blonde Maze, Modera, Klur, Sound Quelle, Dolly Rae, Holochrome, Kuala, VisionV, Lauren L'aimant, Lipless, Tobias Bergson, Mary Leay, Daniel Robinson, Kapera, Estiva, Bound to Divide, Jess Ball, Tritonal, Kwesi, Morgin Madison, Ryan Lucian, Hugo Cantarra, Matt Fax, Protoculture, Cubicore, Ava Silver, Ruben De Ronde, David Frank, Farius, Tea Petrovic, Steve Brian, Hausman, Lumynesynth, Johan Vilborg, Tara Louise, Allie Crystal, Man Cub, Boom Jinx, Nitrous Oxide, Einar K, Vintage & Morelli
Simply Dance, Vol. 16
XANDER & DAGS, Rogier Dulac, Vibe Factory, Viktor Vos, Edmund Singleton, Geo, Dj Lucian, Next Route, Cookie, Rasim, Neonica, John Roberts, Giuliano Costi, Dark Intensity, Alana Kai, Morghan Vimard, John Wolf, Zyta, Major Steve, Jean Luc, Nick Jay, Rion S, Rubber People, Roblox, WASARAVE, Playpat & King, DJ Nejtrino, Andrey Miller, Eva Petra, Farius, Tea Petrovic, DEROIA, Kass, Geo Da Silva, George Buldy
Nothing But... Pure Dance, Vol. 18
Maurizio Sacchi, Jackson Frost, CIRCEL, Div Eadie, Xtina Louise, Zack Torrez, RXVEN, Anthony Hamilton, Viktor Vos, Geo Da Silva, George Buldy, Ted Ganung, Chris Demontague, Burak Yeter, Rareborn, Playpat & King, Dan Spop, ILSE, Luwian, HIFEER, Jera, Rodge, DJ Nejtrino, Andrey Miller, Eva Petra, David Paul, Eeon, Farius, Tea Petrovic, Jared Jones, Kevin Aviance, Adam Joseph, Mila Jam, Alaska Thunderfuck, Jonny McGovern, Heyder, Veronica Bravo, AR38, Willan, DJ Lácary
Black Hole House Music 11-23
Robbie Rivera, FACTORe, ZOYA, Dsnt Matter, Kris O'Neil, Kiholm, Milkwish, Krismi, DJ Elmo, Jínzz, Viddsan, Ciaran McAuley, Émilie Rachel, Brendan Mills, Elize Kellman, Mark Vox, The Madison, Danny Oliver, Sweet House, Jack Rose, EMIOL, a.l.f, BLUPRNT, Mangal Suvarnan, Bluckther, HENNZ, Johan Oslah, Mata, SJ Johnson, Lee Rose, Brixxtone, Edmondsski, A17N, ACAY, SLM, MACROLEV, Mike Dices, NYÄE NYAE, Sam Adler, Mike Efex
A State of Trance Radio Top 50 - 2023, Vol. 2 - Extended Versions
Rank 1, Armin van Buuren, Ferry Corsten, Ruben De Ronde, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Cheryl Barnes, Markus Schulz, Diandra Faye, Paul van Dyk, Ciaran McAuley, Bryan Kearney, Bo Bruce, John O'Callaghan, Sue McLaren, Paul Skelton, Craig Connelly, HALIENE, Super8 & Tab, Jess Ball, Crowd+Ctrl, Temple One, Orjan Nilsen, ALPHA 9, Simon Patterson, Andrew Bayer, Ben Gold, Allen Watts, Solarstone, AVIRA, ReOrder, Ghost Etiquette, Miss Geist, Anne Gudrun, Will Atkinson, Magnus, Angel Sanchez, Space Motion, STANDERWICK, MatricK, Achilles (OZ), Ahmed Helmy, Frank Spector, Push, Maarten De Jong, Sunbeam, D72, Matt Fax, Kyau & Albert, Amber Revival, Hel:sløwed, That Girl, LÜRUM, P.O.S, Spencer Brown, Marieme, David Forbes, RAM, Gid Sedgwick, Sean Tyas, DIM3NSION, Richard Durand, Somna, Sarah De Warren, John Askew, Sneijder, Cari, MRPHLNDR, Mino Safy, Daniel Skyver, Chris Schweizer, Sarah Howells, Chakra, BK, Artento Divini, Davey Asprey, onTune, A.D.D.A., Matt Bukovski
Trance 100 - Best Of Summer 2023 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Anne Gudrun, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Maria Lynn, Ferry Corsten, Dirty South, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ilan Bluestone, Paul van Dyk, Marc van Linden, Sue McLaren, Chicane, Moya Brennan, ARTY, Ben Gold, Ruben De Ronde, Delerium, Sarah McLachlan, MaRLo, Linney, Super8 & Tab, Andrew Bayer, Alex M.O.R.P.H., A.R.D.I., D.O.D, AVIRA, JES, Andrew Rayel, Matt Fax, Orjan Nilsen, Crowd+Ctrl, 88Birds, STANDERWICK, Trance Wax, ALPHA 9, Chris Schweizer, Sarah Howells, Sarah De Warren, Omnia, Chris Howard, Kyau & Albert, Dennis Sheperd, Steve Brian, Ahmed Helmy, Estiva, Weekend Heroes, Christian Schottstaedt, Lauren L'aimant, Scorz, Cubicore, Ava Silver, Farius, Tea Petrovic, nilsix, That Girl, Hel:sløwed, The Noble Six, PLS&TY, Tudor, DT8 Project, Susie Ledge, Nitrous Oxide, D72, Boom Jinx, Einar K, Vintage & Morelli, Dylhen, John Grand, Sendr, Kanallia, LKX, David Broaders, Tensteps, Eelke Kleijn, Maxim Lany, Ayla, Sharon Den Adel, Dan Soleil, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Aname, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Tom Staar, Laura van Dam, Jess Ball, Kryder, Protoculture, PRAANA, Klur, Kuala, Nathan Nicholson, Sasson (FR), SOMMA, York, Diandra Faye, Enamour, Corren Cavini, Dekkai, KASIA (ofc), Jope, Nucrise, UCast, Kamelon, CLAVIR, LTN, Ghostbeat, Artche, Allen Watts, Bogdan Vix, Simon Patterson, Falling Off Maps, Andrea Ribeca, David Forbes, Driftmoon, Le Shuuk, B-Stylezz, Solarstone, Artento Divini, Davey Asprey, onTune, A.D.D.A., Craig Connelly, Dan Stone, NrgMind, Sam Jones, Derek Ryan, Inoblivion, Lostly, Jetason, Sandro Mireno, Jos Van Aken, LightControl, MurZo, Ilai, Balthazar & JackRock, Maria Healy
15 Years of Enhanced Music, Mixed by Tritonal
Attom, Blonde Maze, Faodail, PRAANA, Sound Quelle, Klur, Matt Fax, Dezza, Lauren L'aimant, Estiva, Jaco, Speed Limits, Joni Fatora, Steve Brian, Christian Carcamo, Farius, ARTY, Julie Thompson, Ignas, Juventa, Johan Vilborg, Erica Curran, Tritonal, SCHALA, HALIENE, Jorza, Felix Cartal, SJ, Emma Gatsby, York, Au/Ra, R5, Ross Lynch, Madison Mars, Vanrip, Andy Bianchini, Shanahan, Breathe Carolina, Rosie Darling, The Chain Gang Of 1974, Phoebe Ryan, Kyler England, Thomas Hayes, Angel Taylor, Ryos, Allisa Rose, Noah Neiman, BRKLYN, Lenachka, Steph Jones, Cristina Soto, Kill The Noise, Seven Lions, Au5, Will Holland, Jeza, Tania Zygar, Ad Brown, Kerry Leva, Audien, Adam Szabo, Johnny Norberg, D-Mad, Josie, Norin & Rad, Recurve, Boom Jinx, Daniel Kandi, Temple One, Neev Kennedy, Suncatcher, Mihai M, Starshifters, Phillip Alpha, Agulo, David Berkeley, Static Blue, Ferry Tayle
Duality (Remixed)
Trance Anthems, Vol. 20
Bryan Kearney, Karney, Gabriel Angio, Falcos Deejay, Lost House Rhythms, Drival, Dj Xboy, Daniel Rigoni, DJ Hold, Dream Travel, Ltj Yard, Stormline, Jake & Almo, Farius, Tea Petrovic, Bardalimov, Casepeat, Rino Da Silva, Dj JayCan, Rich Harrison, Airdream, Calvin O'Commor, Caustic, Cosmic butterfly, Sesto Sento, Gataka, Sharona Tiram, Anton By, Jason Gray, Mark Ross, Arkam, Kaimei, Miha Sav Alex, Kinngs, Norex, Mario Moon, Dave AirmaX, Troy Wyse
A State of Trance - Celebration Weekend - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Cosmic Gate, Andrew Rayel, Ben Gold, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Jess Ball, Stella, Luke Bond, MaRLo, Roxanne Emery, Nathan Nicholson, Ferry Corsten, ARTBAT, Enrico Sangiuliano, Maxim Lany, Richard Walters, AVIRA, Pretty Pink, Laura van Dam, Scorz, Diana Miro, Tim van Werd, Farius, Siskin, Ruben De Ronde, LÜRUM, Wrabel, Cubicore, July Mell, Matt Fax, Factor B, Bogdan Vix, Claudiu Adam, Ava Silver, Roger Shah, Ambedo, Nifra, Bryan Kearney, Avao, Allen Watts, David Rust, XiJaro & Pitch, Clara Yates, Will Atkinson, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Robbie Seed, Jimmy Chou, That Girl, David Forbes, ReOrder, Ciaran McAuley, Sneijder, Victoriya, Richard Durand, Maarten De Jong, Numa, Craig Connelly, Vini Vici, Tribal Dance, Natalie Wamba Berry
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 16
Chris Lloyd, James Dust, Arthesia vs DalNulla, Paul Prokop, Edvard Hunger, Ken Plus Ichiro, Mario Mocca, Estiva, Farius, Kudus, Sunlight Project, Alessandro Conti, Natalie Gioia, Luminn, Ranger One, K69, Denis Kenzo, Mahaputra, Pablo Artigas, AU, AFTERUS, Hidden Tigress, Hel:sløwed, Alexander de Roy, Kimerik Blaze, Frainbreeze, Spark & Shade, O.R.G.A.N., GoC, Denis Airwave, Ria Joyse
Enhanced Progressive Best of 2022, mixed by Kudus
Enhanced Music Best of 2022, mixed by Tritonal
Klur, Hildur Ottilia, Phoebe Tsen, Modera, Sound Quelle, Lauren L'aimant, PRAANA, Blonde Maze, Lipless, Tadeusz, CloudNone, Nikhil Prakash, Far Out, CeCe Mix, Estiva, Tritonal, Marlhy, Matt Fax, Jack Dawson, Corey James, ALLKNIGHT, Ben Malone, Codeko, Miss Rodriguez, Eric Lumiere, Farius, Kudus, ARTY, Tania Zygar, Taylor Torrence, Julia Ross, Rodrigo Deem, Cristina Soto, Awakend, Isaac Warburton
Trance 100 - Summer 2022 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Wrabel, Andrew Rayel, Sam Gray, Ferry Corsten, Dustin Husain, ARTY, Chicane, Above & Beyond, Mat Zo, Tritonal, Sarah De Warren, York, Ava Silver, Kyau & Albert, Steve Brian, Super8 & Tab, Nazzereene, KhoMha, Purple Haze, Orjan Nilsen, ReOrder, Ben Gold, Plumb, Ilan Bluestone, Giuseppe de Luca, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Greg Downey, Craig Connelly, That Girl, Achilles, Lister, Jessie Lee Thetford, Lost Witness, Richard Durand, Shapov, Gareth Emery, Ben Nicky, Emily Vaughn, Lange, Skye, AVIRA, Morgan Page, Cara Melín, Audien, XIRA, Richard Bedford, Scorz, Kryder, Dirty South, Jem Cooke, Matt Fax, Maxim Lany, Yotto, Dan Soleil, Giorgia Angiuli, Lufthaus, Durante, Diana Miro, Tim van Werd, Hel:sløwed, Marlhy, Jordan Tobias, Ellae, Crowd+Ctrl, Fatum, LYCA, This Culture, Yvvan Back, BigNoise, Stoneface & Terminal, Roger Shah, D72, Fergie, Electrique Boutique, Annie Schindel, Cristina Soto, Farius, Kolonie, Dan Stone, Oliver Smith, Gid Sedgwick, LÜRUM, Lustral, HALIENE, Sunlounger, Inger Hansen, Susie Ledge, SJ Johnson, 7 SKIES, Yasmin Jane, Dark Matter, Yoel Lewis, EL Waves, Rub!k, Ahmed Helmy, Ivan Mateluna, Bigtopo, MatricK, Corti Organ, Roman Messer, Papulin, Blasterjaxx, 24H, Signum, BOND, EKE (NL), Thomas Bronzwaer, Sneijder, John O'Callaghan, Kathryn Gallagher, Mark Sixma, Chukiess & Whackboi, Essence, MaRLo, Avao, Maikki, Maarten De Jong, Frank Spector, Paul Denton, Jordan Suckley, Christopher Corrigan, Allen Watts, Yoshi & Razner, Ferry Tayle, Metta & Glyde, C-Systems, Willem De Roo, David Forbes, Moussa Clarke, Terrafunka, Will Sparks