Latest Releases
Evolving Horizons: Progressive Trance Chronicles, Vol. 01
Alisha DJ, Amir Rad, Born 87, Gosselt, Andre H, Mystairium, Ruben De Ronde, Vicente Panach, Aurosonic, Frainbreeze, Cassandra Grey, VEKY, Physical Phase, Sunlight Project, Benya, Sara Houston, Alessandro Conti, Ranger One, Denis Kenzo, Pablo Artigas, Hidden Tigress, Hel:sløwed, Alexander de Roy, Kimerik Blaze, Spark & Shade, Karim S, MONTSHO, Mozik (BR), Esentric, J-Me Griffiths, Dr SJ
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 24
Axis Dezer, Born 87, AKiRE, Han Beukers, Subliminal Project, Mental Ecstasy, Pablo Artigas, Victor Tayne, Progress, Kimi Simon, Rafael Russo, Carlos Adonis, Ren Faye, Roger-M, #KEMM, Dreaman, CARZi, Frainbreeze, Konstantin Key, Photom, Lucyen, DJ K-Mixx, Ekahö, Varsente, Michael Mason, GizmoDJ, Sean Norvis, Sundreen, Miruna Sziklai, FOYT, Arneksis, Montyi
Nothing But... The Sound of Future House, Vol. 21
UCHE, Alice Wonderland, Linear Curb, Brooke Lee, Urbanstep, DEEP U, Vol2Cat, Gøing Ghøst, TWOBUZZ, Mismatch (UK), Brent Betit, JUDEH, Finetuners, DROPKILLERZ, Buzsquez, The Mix Trough, Anja, Matteo D, Calla, Alex Greenhouse, Crempton, Eliza May, Planet Galaxy, Frainbreeze, Thir13een, BIBBI DeeJay, Odawgg, Boix & Breakloop, Dani Doucette, Saint Misha, Ben Neeson, Jordy Eley
Nothing But... Ibiza Summer Trance
Jan Johnston, Hide & Seek, Fredd Moz, Hidden Tigress, Alexander Turok, Sharon Valerona, Frainbreeze, Bridson X Smokie, SVNSETH, SMR LVE, Snowman, Arsen Gold, Jake & Almo, Kristoph Galland, INVIRON, Ria Joyse, Neil Richter, Scot & Millfield, Denis Mysko, Arsi Tones, Andy Jornee, Trance Girl, James Dust, D4N, Ethnotek, Chris De Seed, 2Sher, Bovine Beats, Alex007, SargonIII, Nipek, Vladimir Isakov, Chris SX, Lunatiq Phase, Dr. Clarke
Late Night Chill 001
88 Male Escort, Teatisana, Handpan Joe, Extazzzers, Al Mackenzie, Luis A. Moreno, Oleg Xaler, Exitone, Arthur Badasian, Qi Gong Journey, Planet Galaxy, Irvina, Numerous Studies, Qizzle, Alypius, Ase, little aria, Natune, Frainbreeze, Betelgeuze, E-Mantra, Mehran Javid, False Identity, XCloud, Aleherion, Ground Zero Academy Orchestra
Study Sounds 025
MARK HAMILTON, sleeping sloth, Innate Joy, RBA, CO1N, Darkingz, Efeflow Beat, Nick Flow, Shelf, Msolnusic, NovaQue, The Amnesias, Cyril Hahn, A Vision of Panorama, Pool Boy, Laurence Adamson, Frainbreeze, Exitone, Ayotheartist, Moudawin, Pas Cam, Babis Kotsanis, Aurosonic, S.A.T, Denis Karpinskiy, Marie Mauri, Kira B.M.J., Tecnomind, Luca Ponzuoli, C37, Tooli, Soire, Maera
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Roman Messer
AMINTO, Roman Messer, Aleksey Ekimov, Betsie Larkin, Christina Novelli, Adip Kiyoi, Attila Syah, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Roxanne Emery, Aelyn, Feel, Papulin, Tiff Lacey, NoMosk, Edward Artemiev, Richard Bedford, Ahmed Helmy, Alexandra Badoi, Eximinds, Natalie Gioia, Ayda, Kate Miles, HyperPhysics, LTN, Rimsky, Diana Leah, UDM, Joe Jury, FAWZY, Davey Asprey, Neil Hunter, Christian Burns, Twin View, Tom Exo, Jennifer Rene, Mike Zaloxx, Jan Miller, Steve Dekay, Photographer, Alex M.O.R.P.H., CubeTonic, Dilara Gadel, Julia Lav, Mhammed El Alami
Female Vocal Trance Legends - Best of The Best
Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Dennis Sheperd, Christina Novelli, Maria Nayler, Michael Fearon, Jan Johnston, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Trance Arts, Sarah Russell, Sam Laxton, ALTARTICA, Aly & Fila, Emma Hewitt, Raz Nitzan, Stine Grove, Susana, James Dymond, The Doppler Effect, Carol Lee, Shanokee, Stargazers, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, 4 Strings, Audrey Gallagher, Costa, Neev Kennedy, Roberta Harrison, Kyler England, Tom Boldt, Denise Rivera, Trance Classics, Sarah Lynn, Ana Criado, Susanne Teutenberg, Elles De Graaf, Cathy Burton, Myde, Molly Bancroft, Arman Bahrami, Shannon Hurley, Frainbreeze, Richard Durand, Cynthia Hall, Sue McLaren, Alex Leavon, Aurosonic, Ellie Lawson, Sarah Howells, Jaren, Saad Ayub, Alan Morris, Katty Heath, Dee Dee, Dreamy, Victoriya, Fenna Day, Tucandeo, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Cristina Soto, Julie Thompson, Allegro, Hanna Finsen, Patrik Humann, Jael, Mhammed El Alami, Emma Horan, Re:Locate, Elara
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 19
Hroostovsky, Alexey Mushkin, Celestial Object, Arneksis, Alexander Turok, Han Beukers, Go On, Nauak (BR), INVIRON, Falcos Deejay, MatricK, Davey Asprey, Gid Sedgwick, R3ISE, Julia Eliza, Pourya Feredi, Frainbreeze, Konstantin Key, NeiderND, Interstellar[TN], MONTSHO, Sumatra, Adam Novy, SpaceLine, U-Mount, Ikoyonix, Eric Vanegard, Subliminal Project, ZQRM
Mellow Grooves 024
Ria Joyse, Efeflow Beat, Mike Bloom, SMTHNG SMTIME, Roy Jazz Grant, Miguel Scott, TONECS, Suduaya, Reasonandu, Frycon, i11ivin, Viktor Vos, Atlantic Crew, General Dub, Swarve, Leones, Blair French, Solar Sound, Squib, Torus Eyes, Sego_M, Danny C-Man, Drops Of Chocolate, Natune, Frainbreeze, N'ro, Boketto, bruno costa, Imprum, Vaqm, Quarkie, Alexander Tarasov, Ruslan Borisov
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 16
Chris Lloyd, James Dust, Arthesia vs DalNulla, Paul Prokop, Edvard Hunger, Ken Plus Ichiro, Mario Mocca, Estiva, Farius, Kudus, Sunlight Project, Alessandro Conti, Natalie Gioia, Luminn, Ranger One, K69, Denis Kenzo, Mahaputra, Pablo Artigas, AU, AFTERUS, Hidden Tigress, Hel:sløwed, Alexander de Roy, Kimerik Blaze, Frainbreeze, Spark & Shade, O.R.G.A.N., GoC, Denis Airwave, Ria Joyse
Beautiful Vocal Trance - Chapter 10
Costa, Neev Kennedy, Sarah Lynn, Raz Nitzan, Katty Heath, Sarah Howells, Sarah Russell, Tom Boldt, Rozemary, Frainbreeze, Sharon Valerona, Denise Rivera, Aldous, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Roberta Harrison, Stine Grove, Stoneface & Terminal, Ana Criado, Sue McLaren, Stargazers, Emma Horan, Waltin Jay, 4 Strings, Susana, Talla 2xlc, Maria Nayler, Susanne Teutenberg, Hanna Finsen, Myde, Ellie Lawson, Elles De Graaf, Feel, Chris Jones, Vadim Spark, Jan Johnston, Kaimo K, Elara, Nitrous Oxide, Jaki Nelson, Fenna Day
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 14
Alex Soun, Donald Wilborn, Albakar, Canitar, Acues, Frederic Filemon, Trancenoid, Dmpv, Anveld, Solewaas, Hidden Tigress, Mabshur, Physical Phase, Epidemika, Jeremiah, LÜRUM, Dieter Dressler, Frainbreeze, Maratone, Avenia, GRUE, Ocean.Pop, Djiva, Fireblast, StanV, ZQRM, Gabrielle Ag, Dr. Alex, 3RVIN, ΛNETΛ, Double Motion, Dominik Walter
Beautiful Vocal Trance Progressive 2022
Markus Schulz, Emma Hewitt, Costa, Neev Kennedy, Cosmic Gate, Diana Miro, Tom Boldt, Rozemary, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Andain, 4 Strings, Jessie Lee Thetford, Elara, Katty Heath, The Peaceful Trees, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Mila Josef, Raz Nitzan, Jodie Knight, Aldous, KNVWN, Greg Downey, Bo Bruce, Stoneface & Terminal, Sue McLaren, Sarah Russell, Aurosonic, Sharon Valerona, Kate Louise Smith, Michael Fearon, Theresia, Sarah Howells, 10Stage, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Sylvia Bremer, h.x.e., Frainbreeze, Hanna Finsen, Roberta Harrison, Koni Blank
Beautiful Vocal Trance - Chapter 9
Costa, Ana Criado, Raz Nitzan, Sarah Howells, Sarah Russell, 10Stage, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Yentl, Frainbreeze, Claudiu Adam, Maria Nayler, Beatsole, Kimberly Hale, Elypsis, Emma Horan, Max Graham, Neev Kennedy, Aurosonic, Sharon Valerona, 4 Strings, Jessie Lee Thetford, Hanna Finsen, Fenna Day, Danny Eaton, Denise Rivera, Stoneface & Terminal, Sue McLaren, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Steve Allen, XiJaro & Pitch, Ellie Lawson, Phillip J, Somna, Yang, Noire Lee, Susanne Teutenberg, Kenny Palmer, Temple One, Katty Heath, Alan Morris, La Antonia, Kaimo K, Susana, Nitrous Oxide, RedMoon, Jo Cartwright, Maxine, Jericho Frequency, The Blizzard, Carol Lee, Main Engine, Eline Flohr
Female Vocal Trance 2022, Vol. 2
Susanne Teutenberg, Kenny Palmer, Alan Morris, Katty Heath, Ana Criado, Neev Kennedy, Stargazers, Stoneface & Terminal, Sue McLaren, Sarah Russell, Frainbreeze, Sharon Valerona, Costa, Hanna Finsen, 10Stage, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Tara Louise, PITTARIUS CODE, Konnekted, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, SoundLift, 4 Strings, Jessie Lee Thetford, Susana, La Antonia, Trance Classics, Michael Angelo, Kaimo K, Maxine, Raz Nitzan, Roberta Harrison, Omnia, Cathy Burton, Kate Louise Smith, Aldous, KNVWN