Latest Releases
Keep It Progressive, Vol. 15
Maywave, Erik Hakansson, Anton By, Irina Los, Niera, Jon Savvage, 2Sher, Atype, Factor, Han Beukers, Ayda, Ruben De Ronde, 88Birds, Anna Basel, Second Mars, Dax & Atragun, Ron with Leeds, Inner Heart, Popoff, Ahmet Atasever, Valencia James, DJ Darroo, Montyi, VEKY, SluG (FL), Nick Flow, BeatHearts, Ultimate, Adn, Pedro de la Rossa
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 22
Erik Hakansson, Forceuser, Niera, Jon Savvage, 2Sher, Atype, Surreal Self, Factor, Han Beukers, Ayda, Anna Basel, Second Mars, Dax & Atragun, Ruben De Ronde, 88Birds, Ron with Leeds, Double Motion, Andy Dreamer, Inner Heart, Popoff, VEKY, Montyi, SluG (FL), BeatHearts, member_0, Born 87, Roger-M, Carlos Adonis, Ren Faye, Alexey Mushkin
Keep It Progressive, Vol. 14
Jon Savvage, Factor, Han Beukers, Ayda, Ruben De Ronde, 88Birds, Popoff, Ahmet Atasever, Valencia James, DJ Darroo, Montyi, VEKY, SluG (FL), Nick Flow, BeatHearts, Ultimate, T.F.F., Alpha025, Inner Heart, Adn, Nakhiya, Vellichor, Pedro de la Rossa, The Vingance, Two Aliens, Joren Heelsing, Alexander Turok, Mirror World, TwynZ
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 21
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Roman Messer
AMINTO, Roman Messer, Aleksey Ekimov, Betsie Larkin, Christina Novelli, Adip Kiyoi, Attila Syah, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Roxanne Emery, Aelyn, Feel, Papulin, Tiff Lacey, NoMosk, Edward Artemiev, Richard Bedford, Ahmed Helmy, Alexandra Badoi, Eximinds, Natalie Gioia, Ayda, Kate Miles, HyperPhysics, LTN, Rimsky, Diana Leah, UDM, Joe Jury, FAWZY, Davey Asprey, Neil Hunter, Christian Burns, Twin View, Tom Exo, Jennifer Rene, Mike Zaloxx, Jan Miller, Steve Dekay, Photographer, Alex M.O.R.P.H., CubeTonic, Dilara Gadel, Julia Lav, Mhammed El Alami
2Rock Club Hits Vol. 2
Alter Ego Records - Best of 2022
Mario De Caine, Arlicht, Ayda, Stratos Kokotas, Varsente, Mobil, Sancar Yildirim, Cenk Eroge, Simon Fischer, Ross Rayer, Corydalics, MakeFlame, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Alex Kudrow, Jason van Wyk & Vast Vision feat Johanna, Paul Villanueva, Vinny DeGeorge, Sunset, Diana Leah, 0Gravity, Various Artists
Alter Ego Trance, Vol. 33: Mixed By Dan Cooper
Alter Ego Trance, Vol. 31: Mixed By Luigi Palagano
Tranceplayer
Ayda, Wicked BR, Obsidian, Asteroid, NuSpirit, Amanda Darling, Terra V, Liquidized Elements, Robert Nickson, Stoneface & Terminal, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan, Moogwai, Driftmoon, Lost Witness, Pierre Pienaar, Tracey Carmen, Nakhiya, Jan Johnston, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Trance Arts, Exist in Sound, Courtney Grace
2Rock Recordings: The Highlights 2021
The Best Of Suanda True 2021
D-Minus, Steve Dekay, Ronski Speed, Exouler, Daniel Kandi, FAWZY, Dan Cooper, Fynxx, Osman Mousa, Raa, UDM, Christopher Corrigan, Jan Miller, Ayda, Ramsey Westwood, Haikal Ahmad, O.B.M Notion, Adam Taylor, Rowan Van Beckhoven, Ian Solano, Lewis Duggleby, BarWall, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Andrew Mirt, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Anveld
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 03
That Girl, D72, Miroslav Vrlik, Hays, Cyril Cellar, Estigma, Bluespark, Anton By, DaWTone, Trance Atlantic, Sergey Paradox, Leenoox, Alex Prima, Markany & Friends, Yuri Yavorovskiy, RnaDh3, INVIRON, Black XS, Robbie Graham, Skyvol, MadZeN, Stefan Nite, Amorelle, Mikey Dickens, Spins, Ayda, Frainbreeze, systemrauschen, One Last, DJ PrinceSSkA, Andy RoodWolf, Сristanodj, Adam Cooper, Sandra Kanivets
Suanda Amsterdam 2021
EDM Hits, Vol. 6
Russian Trance 2021
Ruslan Radriges, Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Edward Artemiev, Eximinds, Natalie Gioia, Ayda, Tycoos, Sergey Salekhov, Andrew Mirt, WhiteLight, Sara Fray, Natune, Deme3us, Mark Wild, Eldream, Key Lean, Michael Milov, Dennis Graft, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Anveld, Denis Sender, Ando, Ex-Driver, MasterMike
True Hits, Vol. 6
Roman Messer, Kate Miles, Yoshi & Razner, Ramsey Westwood, Haikal Ahmad, Jennifer Rene, Lewis Duggleby, O.B.M Notion, Cari, Vito Fognini, Sara Fray, Natune, Deme3us, Ayda, Kiyoi & Eky, Adam Taylor, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Ian Solano, Peter Miethig, Key Lean, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Andrew Mirt, Corrado Baggieri, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Anveld, Jordan Tobias, HyperPhysics
Suanda Music Radio Top 30 (February / March 2021)
Roman Messer, Jennifer Rene, Lewis Duggleby, Eximinds, PROYAL, Christina Novelli, Adip Kiyoi, NoMosk, Cari, Ahmed Helmy, Ade Dokq, Angel Falls, Kiyoi & Eky, Edward Artemiev, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Amin Salmee, Sergey Salekhov, AMTM, Vito Fognini, Frainbreeze, Zeus, Bigtopo, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Andrew Mirt, Kate Miles, ThoBa, O.B.M Notion, HyperPhysics, Eky, Ayda, Denis Sender, Haikal Ahmad, EDELE ANDAYA, Elite Electronic, Dmpv, Anveld, Dennis Graft, Forza:Duo, CubeTonic
Simply Trance, Vol. 03
LSound Fantasy, Adrian Alexander, Thomas Mengel, DT8 Project, Arman Bas, Dave Zee (SP), Joss Langdon, Dory Badawi, Daftiser, Roxanne Emery, Roman Messer, Floe, Cyril Ryaz, Simon Fischer, Nonlinear Endorphine, Alexander Popov, M11, Will Church, Boris Foong, David Mind, Helen Age, Xenger One, Cedric Lass, Ruslan Borisov, NyTiGen, Natune, Tycoos, Sandro Mireno, Neava, Alexis Mixail, Ayda, Marsel Fuze, DARVO, Last Soldier, Kyler England, Key Lean, Spyndl
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (January 2021)
The Best Of Suanda Base 2020 - Mixed By Arjans & Adip Kiyoi
Suanda Music Radio Top 30 (September / October / November 2020)
Roxanne Emery, Roman Messer, Corrado Baggieri, Claire Willis, Steve Dekay, Nathia Kate, Eximinds, Adip Kiyoi, Ahmed Helmy, Christian Burns, Twin View, Ruslan Radriges, Papulin, Kyler England, Key Lean, Davey Asprey, Airborn, Jordan Tobias, Tycoos, Sandro Mireno, Joe Jury, Peter Miethig, Susie Ledge, Dan Thompson, Arjans, Cari, Sodality, Andromeda, Drival, Christopher Corrigan, Robert Maya, Natalie Gioia, Ayda, Audiko, Empirian, Tom Exo, Ando