Latest Releases
Atragun:Remixed
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Alex M.O.R.P.H.
Nothing But... Trancetopia, Vol. 12
Julio Posadas, Frank Hurman, Pedro Miras, GLF, James Kitcher, Adam Taylor, Gerry Galago, REV, Project Dino, Artena, John Grand, Nikos Geladis, Rob Binner, Sancar Yildirim, Cenk Eroge, Ozkan Berber, Irem Tekin, Atti Master, PUNK JUNGLE, Andre Wildenhues, Aimoon, Alpha 2B, Fischer, Miethig, Spy, Skilsara, Lessika, X.Guardians, Iñigo Rave, Metta & Glyde, Arve, Fros7novA, Illitheas, U-Jeen, Anton By, Vinny DeGeorge
Trance 2024
Costa, Eximinds, Sue McLaren, Sarah Russell, Two&One, Raz Nitzan, Sarah Lynn, Trance Classics, Eddie Lung, Deirdre McLaughlin, Akkima, Suncatcher, Exolight, Emilya Buchan, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Aimoon, Dmitry Rubus, Eloquentia, Gayax, Stargazers, Cris von X, Kaimo K, Maria Nayler, Ana Criado, BiXX, Sam Cydan, Main Engine, Elara, Artena, Maxine, Maq, Ed Sánchez, Alan Morris, Rik Crofts, Peter Miskelly, Jordan Grace, Harshil Kamdar, 4 Strings, Kama, Sabas, Stoneface & Terminal, Cathy Burton, Teya Flow, Susanne Teutenberg, Midnight Evolution, YAARS, Aldous, Otto Palmborg, Denis Kenzo, Citizen G, Taglo, Sofinski, Driftmoon, 88Birds
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Aimoon
We Are Trance Series, Vol. 9
Tatana, Goldenguy, Electric Nature, Casseopaya, Robbee, Parra Nebula, Hoyaa, magic shaman, Mankee, Liquid Dream, Solewaas, DJ Auzern, Luis GZ, AK System, Miradey, Starbreeze 94, Di Carlo, Abductors, Tranonica, Maria Paz, Camilo Suarez, Withard, Juve, Sonera, Thaihanu, Pressure, Carlo Mathaye, Lyon Kise, The Atlex, Mario de Bellis, Alex Mine, Physical Dreams, Jhonny Vergel, Ignacio Kriman, John Meva, Meridian, Digital Sense, Corn Flakes 3D, Angel Ace, David Ferrero, Michel Manzano, Victor Special
The Best Of Suanda Base 2023
Monster Tunes Year Mix 2023 (Mixed by Madwave)
Aimoon, 2Trancy, State72, Fischer & Miethig, Spy, Ishiro, D&B PROJECT, RAMIN ARAB, CO1N, Derek Ryan, Iant, Flund, Liliia Kysil, Gary McPhail, Photographer, Forza:Duo, Ava Calii, UCast, Darix, ILYIN, Tranzvission, Exouler, Sound-X-Monster, Tony Hang, Luke van Ness, Arggic, Rusty Spica, Hiromori Aso, U-G, Blue Serigala, Madwave, Jackob Roenald, Mike Moor, Life Explorer
The Best Of Suanda Music 2023
NoMosk, Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, SMR LVE, Caitlin Potter, Jaki Nelson, Six Mists, Vinny DeGeorge, Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sue McLaren, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, Richard Bedford, Aimoon, Eximinds, Lyd14, Jennifer Rene, Skyvol, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Inrayzex, That Girl, Mike Zaloxx, Exouler, Iant, Flund, Rebecca Louise Burch, Christopher Corrigan
The Best Of Suanda Dark 2023
SUBMISSION UNIVERSAL 2023(SUB.MISSION SAMPLER)
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 23
AlphaCube, Dan Stone, Meraj Deylami, Sergiy Akinshin, Ria Joyse, Tycoos, Mike Zaloxx, Sharon Valerona, Matt Karrey, Romain DJ, Nómos, EMAJEN, TH3 ONE, Bluespark, TETZn, Alex Soun, DaWTone, Maywave, Chris Rane, Jose Palacios, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Synthetic Fantasy, Decky Scott, Tom Exo, Anton By, Irina Los, Chris Lloyd, Offshore Wind, Aimoon, LKX
SUBMISSION UNIVERSAL 2023
Numedian, Mariafila, Daín, M.A.N, Bigtopo, Ross Cairns, Michael Hamilton(UK), Paul Prokop, Toamun, Karybde, Spacelight, Alan West, Nurkesh, Mi KiT, Atragun, #KEMM, Anna Basel, Second Mars, Dax & Atragun, Luke PN, 8LACKOUT, Elenski, Trancephile, Mehran Vedadi, A.L.Y.S., UA Lana, Ayrin, Myk Bee, Jendrex, Hein, Dmpv, Anveld, ZQRM, Nemke, Andy Elliass, ARCZI, Ray Mitchell, DJ Mason Capwell, Super Luminal, Interstellar[TN], SICKCODE, Phazer, Dreamcast, Renal Shamsutdinov, Victor Special, Airdream, Grande Piano, Foxxy Jay, Kris Max, David Surok, Jake, Arsen Gold, Beyond24, Tom Bro, Radianth, Amir Shahlaee, Oguz F.G, Ion Luca, Marsel Fuze, Amine Maxwell, Mhammed El Alami, Triakis, Lead, Christian Stalker, Indi, Sajjad Zakaria, Kamil Brandt
True Hits, Vol. 9
Alex M.O.R.P.H., Roman Messer, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, FAWZY, Vinny DeGeorge, Peter Miethig, Cari, Claus Backslash, Aimoon, Nucrise, EDU BRAVO, James Dust, Flund, Miroslav Vrlik, Cold Runner, Sandro Mireno, SQNC9, Skyvol, Djoy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Last Soldier, Sergey Salekhov, Andrew Mirt, Tom Exo, Twin View, Life Explorer [CN], KBK, Ruslan Device, PITTARIUS CODE, Katsu, Anton By
Trance Anthems, Vol. 21
Joseph Vega, Clezira, James Dust, Independent Art, Boski, Pink Pig, John Grand, Marc Ward, Atropate, FAWZY, Mike Zaloxx, Dark Matter, Maratone, Stormline, Misha Vorobjev, Efemgie, Offshore Wind, Aimoon, Lewis Adam, Silent Space, Craysega, Peer Vincent, Master Beat Projekt, Miguel Angel Castellini, Mindflux, Glojin, Quincy Weigert, Fischer & Miethig, StanV, Illaro, CarHer
Nothing But... Trancetopia, Vol. 06
Joseph Vega, Clezira, Independent Art, Pink Pig, John Grand, Marc Ward, Atropate, FAWZY, Mike Zaloxx, Dark Matter, Maratone, Stormline, Misha Vorobjev, Efemgie, Offshore Wind, Aimoon, Lewis Adam, Silent Space, Craysega, Peer Vincent, Master Beat Projekt, Mindflux, Glojin, Quincy Weigert, Fedo, Alexander Popov, Hypersia, Fischer & Miethig, Illaro, Denis Airwave, SICKCODE, Christina Ashlee, DJ Miho
Future Bass: Dubstep, Vol. 03
Twomuch, MKHAB, Maxwell, JottaFrank, Bassienda, Marc Locke, Mike McFly, Spectral Sun, Medaci, Umut Eser, AVR, Alfrexx, Hoost, Gommez, Markolps, Farback, TOO-FAY, Dashi, Alan Bass, Gato Kitty, Nytron, MC Flavinho, Aimoon, Sound-X-Monster, Steve Marks, ASH3R., Freezeout, Ditsuo, 2Jz, RYTEN, ShalomTeck, Kmoba
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 20
Vellichor, Pedro de la Rossa, Woza, Natika, The Vingance, Two Aliens, Natune, Tycoos, Sandro Mireno, Joren Heelsing, INVIRON, Maywave, Alan West, Sumatra, Huem, F4T4L3RR0R, Nitrous Oxide, Adam Stodtko, Zeus, Airnova, Twin View, Ragma, Hivanova, Womp-Life, member_0, Dmpv, Anveld, Axis Dezer, Born 87, Jody 6, Pablo Artigas, Hadaward