Latest Releases
Trance Anthems, Vol. 26
Kenny Mitchell (UK), Aquila Orly, Frank Ayala, Alima X Nold, Angels&Tilove, Masaru Hinaiji, Illitheas, Padshifta, Larrel, Midnight Evolution, Dan Iwan, Tobias Maarten, ICARUS PROJECT, Eva Kade, Colonial One, Cubicore, Ava Silver, Alexey Ryasnyansky, Ruslan Radriges, Tycoos, Tonerush, Michel Westerhoff, Adam Szydlik, QUINNY, Norni, Vikram Prabhu, STNX, Speed DJ, Denis Airwave, Chevals
The Fitness Revolution 005
Lee Coulson, Linzi Marie, Brian Mayer, Ben van Gosh, SMR LVE, Nik Andre, Alphed Le Cornett, Dropper Vampire, Alexander Komarov, N-sKing, Peter Miethig, Andy Kay, EMULE, Double Motion, N-Rider, Jacob Peeker, Cenk Basaran, Polzn Bladz, Mhammed El Alami, Osman Mousa, Rino Da Silva, Dj JayCan, Zenfire, Alexey Ryasnyansky, Alex Drane, SergDreamer, NoImage, Vinny DeGeorge, DJ Tranceair, Tonerush, Amaru
The Best Of Suanda Base 2023
Keep It Trance, Vol. 13
Jason Nawty, Nick Flow, Sven E, A-Tronix, Nikos Geladis, AndrewC, ELV, Max Lisenkov, Dream Travel, Ltj Yard, Navyman, Inrayzex, Daniele Filaretti, Novel, Madu-reiRa David, Cedric Lass, Størmbrand, Paul elov8 Smith, Ed Sánchez, Protoculture, Allan McGrey, Mark Wild, Eldream, Tonerush, J Rogers, Gadolan, Helena Kristiansson, Alessandro Conti
Global Trance 2023
Paul van Dyk, Weekend Heroes, Christian Schottstaedt, Christopher Corrigan, Steve Dekay, Roman Messer, Joe Jury, Casey Rasch, Push, M.I.K.E. Push, Tranzvission, Exouler, Rene Ablaze, Mind-X, Craig Connelly, James Cottle, Ahmed Helmy, Marc van Linden, D-Gor, Rehoxx, Tonerush, Future Trance United, Michael Retouch, Air Project, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, DJ Shog, Amos & Riot Night, Emoiryah, Van Der Karsten, Sam Laxton, NoMosk, Airwalk3r, Chris Element, Zhuro, Ben van Gosh, Florida Forgotten, Solar Vision, Abstract Vision, Aimoon, Physical Phase, Allan Berndtz, N-sKing, Safarda, DJ T.H., Gid Sedgwick, Joran Shade, Kenny Palmer, Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, ALIGASH, The Noble Six, Andrea Ribeca, Jak Aggas, Ahmed Romel, Megara Vs Dj Lee
Trance Anthems, Vol. 16
Larsson (BE), Atleha, Code Mode, Nicky Chris, Dave Cold, Alex Drane, Sergey Lagutin, Iberian, Existone, RPG, Max Martynyuk, Tonerush, Inrayzex, Tom Bro, Marcie, Fredd Moz, Joe Napoli, DJ Smash, Quincy Weigert, FAWZY, Jeff Rush, Lessika, KWONE, French Skies, Forces, Ka-Da, Dj Xboy, Gayax, Jhonny Vergel, Mehran Vedadi, Nick Flow, Alex Kudrow
The Best Of Suanda Dark 2022
Infrasonic: The Best of 2022
Andy Kumanov, Rakielis, Caleb Golston, Epidemika, Pulse & Sphere, Claus Backslash, Tonerush, Kataploks, RayD8, Awantalyst, Salto Angel, Conor Holohan, Farnoodex, Jackob Roenald, Araya, Mark Dreamer, Aeon Shift, Amar N, Andy Cain, Zara Taylor, AlexSo, TimAir, Sveta Soul, Kiran M Sajeev, Jhonny Vergel, Ruslan Device, Katsu, Glynn Alan
The Best Of Suanda Base 2022
Suanda Future 2022-04
Nothing But... Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 04
Luca De Maas, Mark Doyle, Ian O'Shea, Tranceminds, Anton Trian, Tonerush, Sajjad Gholipour, Djoy, Anton By, DJ Geri, Curtis & Craig, Sonic Wave, Ajam Shaz, Chris Rane, Daniel Cesana, Temple One, Trance Reserve, Lianari, Mahaputra, Sou Enomoto, Db Mokk, Iberian, Lyd14, Lost Witness, Jill Marie Cooper, Rubea Stella, Julia Violin, M-series, Maxeus, NoMosk, Aleksey Ekimov
Infrasonic Autumn Selection 2022
Dark Amsterdam 2022
Suanda Amsterdam 2022
Christina Novelli, Roman Messer, Daniel Kandi, FAWZY, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, Ahmed Helmy, Romy Wave, Jan Miller, Steve Dekay, Sarah De Warren, Alex Prima, Darren O'Brien, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Eximinds, Tycoos, PITTARIUS CODE, Josie Sandfeld, Michael Milov, Christopher Corrigan, Tonerush, NoMosk, Inrayzex, Nucrise, Damian Wasse, Dmitry Chelnokov
EDM Hits, Vol. 7
Suanda Music 2022 - Mixed by Roman Messer
Jordy Eley, NoMosk, David Deere, Milad E, Jon The Dentist, Roman Messer, Aleksey Ekimov, Ruslan Radriges, Papulin, Ahmed Helmy, LKX, Michael Milov, Active State, Julie Dvir, Semblance Smile, Tonerush, Airborn, Christopher Corrigan, Diandra Faye, Claas Inc., NicAr, Adam Taylor, Kate Miles, ThoBa, Darren O'Brien, Sarah De Warren, Alex Prima, Peter Miethig, Christina Novelli, BarWall, Joe Jury, Exouler, FAWZY
Dark Trance, Vol. 8
Suanda Music Radio Top 15 (September 2022)
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (August 2022)
Roman Messer, Feel, WhiteLight, Rehoxx, Kinngs, Ren Faye, Ruslan Radriges, Tycoos, Julie Dvir, Nucrise, NoMosk, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Audiko, KayZen, Damian Wasse, Dmitry Chelnokov, Tonerush, David Deere, Milad E, Aleksey Ekimov, Atleha, U-Jeen, Lee Follon, Zerofloat, Aaron Francesco, Alex van Sanders, Sara Fray
Infrasonic Summer Selection 2022
Ablazing Summer Sessions 2022
Suanda Music Radio Top 20 (June 2022)
Roman Messer, Aleksey Ekimov, Ruslan Radriges, Papulin, Diandra Faye, Saint Sinners, Adam Taylor, Amin Salmee, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Adip Kiyoi, Nathia Kate, Robin Vane, Russian Dolls, Tonerush, Inrayzex, Ozo Effy, Michael Milov, BarWall, Hypersia, David Deere, Milad E, Paul Echo, Dmpv, Anveld, Av, Anton By, Tranzvission, Popoff, Evebe