Latest Releases
Evolving Horizons: Progressive Trance Chronicles, Vol. 01
Alisha DJ, Amir Rad, Born 87, Gosselt, Andre H, Mystairium, Ruben De Ronde, Vicente Panach, Aurosonic, Frainbreeze, Cassandra Grey, VEKY, Physical Phase, Sunlight Project, Benya, Sara Houston, Alessandro Conti, Ranger One, Denis Kenzo, Pablo Artigas, Hidden Tigress, Hel:sløwed, Alexander de Roy, Kimerik Blaze, Spark & Shade, Karim S, MONTSHO, Mozik (BR), Esentric, J-Me Griffiths, Dr SJ
Nothing But... Trancetopia, Vol. 12
Julio Posadas, Frank Hurman, Pedro Miras, GLF, James Kitcher, Adam Taylor, Gerry Galago, REV, Project Dino, Artena, John Grand, Nikos Geladis, Rob Binner, Sancar Yildirim, Cenk Eroge, Ozkan Berber, Irem Tekin, Atti Master, PUNK JUNGLE, Andre Wildenhues, Aimoon, Alpha 2B, Fischer, Miethig, Spy, Skilsara, Lessika, X.Guardians, Iñigo Rave, Metta & Glyde, Arve, Fros7novA, Illitheas, U-Jeen, Anton By, Vinny DeGeorge
Trance Anthems, Vol. 26
Kenny Mitchell (UK), Aquila Orly, Frank Ayala, Alima X Nold, Angels&Tilove, Masaru Hinaiji, Illitheas, Padshifta, Larrel, Midnight Evolution, Dan Iwan, Tobias Maarten, ICARUS PROJECT, Eva Kade, Colonial One, Cubicore, Ava Silver, Alexey Ryasnyansky, Ruslan Radriges, Tycoos, Tonerush, Michel Westerhoff, Adam Szydlik, QUINNY, Norni, Vikram Prabhu, STNX, Speed DJ, Denis Airwave, Chevals
Euphoric Beats 006
Aldis, Grace, Afriindi, Falcos Deejay, Finley Bruckner, VEKY, Soul Equation, Pando G, Casis, Pilch, Petzoo, Illitheas, Montyi, Stuck In Cycles, Nimbuster, Jomtec, John Bounce, kanata.t, Rshand, MusicbyAden, the real Unknown, Carerra & Tavares, Pissi, Alan De Laniere, David Kaseta, Adam Tauber, Rondo Mo, VEHA
Nothing But... Trancetopia, Vol. 11
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 21
Titus1, Corey Croft, Fros7novA, Allan Berndtz, Ed Sánchez, Angels&Tilove, Masaru Hinaiji, Frank Ayala, Novel, Sergey Salekhov, Illitheas, Peter Miethig, Simon Fischer, Helena Kristiansson, ICARUS PROJECT, Rene Ablaze, 0Gravity, Alexey Ryasnyansky, Nick Havsen, Wav3motion, K1LO, Alexander Turok, Arjans, Skilsara, John Rockwell, Jean Luc, Nick Jay, Luca De Maas, Eduard Guchetl, Eva Kade, Colonial One
Uplifting Only: Top 10: January 2024
Trance Emotions Vol.12 (Best of Edm Playlist Compilation 2024)
Slayersfiction, Maratone, Saphron, Hardcode, Etasonic, Last Soldier, Sina7, SuwranP, Pattraxx, The Nightglow, Carolin Dreismann, GardenRockaZ, Illitheas, Lucien, Specific Slice, Sandro Mireno, Emir Guven, Suplifth, Poonyk, Witness45, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Katrin's World, Kaltflut, Tribal Temptation, Vinny DeGeorge, DJ Joey, Ria, Allburn, W!SS, Aleksey Gunichev, DreamLife, Danny Claire, Evebe, Type 41, Trance Pirates, TrancEye, Dalmoori, Gayax, Daniel Rigoni, Haris C, Nicolas Menicou, Alex Drane, New World, Rowan Van Beckhoven, Cedric Paul, PVG, Dance Rocker, Synastry, Armas, Avanar, Manufactory, Manuel Rocca, Alternate High, Lyd14, Alphawave, Tranceflight, C-mo, The Enlightment, Nicola Maddaloni, Amir Reza, Sali, Hidden Tigress, Sirius Delta
Levitated, Vol. 3 (Mixed By Manuel Rocca)
Abora Recordings: Best of 2022 (Mixed by Ori Uplift) (incl. Extended Mixes)
Abora Recordings: Best of 2022 (Mixed by Ori Uplift) (Continuous DJ Mix)
Uplifting Only: Top 10: October 2023
Melodic Movement, Vol. 07
Bavinni, Paul Prokop, Romily, Siguiente Tecnologia, Pilch, Falcos Deejay, Parasol Stars, Adam Tauber, Alar, Palisade, Stardaze, Kohlenkeller, bruno costa, Illitheas, Hugo Cantarra, Martin Badder, Omem, sEEn Vybe, Jickow, Omar Yasser, Karybde, Spacelight, Elixus, Cult Tour, Addictive Global, Last 2 Standing, EMIOL, Rolf
Trance Emotions Vol.11 (Best of EDM Playlist Compilation 2023)
CJ Cold, Nale, Angel Falls, Specific Slice & Sandro Mireno, Tranceflight, Marco Torrance, Cyre, Kohta Imafuku, Agamemnon Project, Hodges, Mark Versluis, Emy Smith, Kvaii, Sirius Delta, Thomas Coastline & CrossRyders, C-mo, Maratone & Frailai, Lost Witness & Phoebe, Mike van Fabio & Kim Kiona, LR Uplift & SounEmot, Avar, HALIENE & Maratone, Dance Rocker, Izzy Meusen, Manufactory, Blacklight Allstars, Passion, Damian Wasse, Jericho Frequency & Kate Miles, DJ Gard, Auturia, DreamLife, Hoyaa & Lunar System, Nurettin Colak, Last Soldier & Digital Rush, Paul ICZ & Luscjo, New World, Iberian, Lyd14, Ric Aires, Khoa Tran, DJ Joey & DJaneFlore, Dreamagic, Dj.Brix & Jamie Neil, Illitheas, Time Frequenz, Armas C. Lowell, Taras Bazeev & Maxim Yurin, Avanar, Trance Nature Alliance, Pattraxx, TrancEye, Simply Drew
Bifrost Recordings Ibiza 2023
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 18
Axis, The Blizzard, Ruben De Ronde, Illitheas, Vasily Goodkov, Cari, Hel:sløwed, Jonas Lindelöf, SICKCODE, Cashm Pilot, Frailai, Hiromori Aso, Ubik, Axel Core, Object One, Michael Milov, Master Beat Projekt, Elich Normes, ZQRM, Physical Phase, Naya Burn, INVIRON, 7ROSES, Niko Hoffrén, Jasmine Dean, ThoBa, Beamrider, Astrophile, Joe Fares, Invisible Woman
Levitated Trance - Winter 2023
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 14
Amar N, David Broaders, Mike Zaloxx, Zeus Van Zolten, Simon Moon, CHR!S P, Rob Binner, Mindru, Mat Jenin, HALIENE, Maratone, Skyvol, Tycoos, Victor Tayne, Fantazm, Samsara, Social Mistake, Vladislav Maximov, Abstract Vision, Aimoon, Fabrice, Amir Rad, Behrooz, DJ Hold, J Rogers, RICARDO GUERRA, FAWZY, Han Beukers, Stefan Achim, Augusto Acosta, Djoy, Dmpv, Anveld, David Deere, Milad E, NLAV, Corydalics, MakeFlame
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 16
Chris Lloyd, James Dust, Arthesia vs DalNulla, Paul Prokop, Edvard Hunger, Ken Plus Ichiro, Mario Mocca, Estiva, Farius, Kudus, Sunlight Project, Alessandro Conti, Natalie Gioia, Luminn, Ranger One, K69, Denis Kenzo, Mahaputra, Pablo Artigas, AU, AFTERUS, Hidden Tigress, Hel:sløwed, Alexander de Roy, Kimerik Blaze, Frainbreeze, Spark & Shade, O.R.G.A.N., GoC, Denis Airwave, Ria Joyse
Levitated, Vol. 2 (Mixed By Manuel Rocca)
Abora Recordings: Best of 2021 (Mixed by Ori Uplift) (Continuous DJ Mix)
Abora Recordings: Best of 2021 (Mixed by Ori Uplift) (incl. Extended Mixes)
Uplifting Only 500: No-Talking DJ Mix (Trance Version of Symphonic Mix) [All Instrumental] [FULL]