Tycoos - Trance DJ and producer from Novosibirsk, Russia. Host of Future Horizons Radio. Signed to Suanda Music, Abora Recordings, 2Rock Recordings, Synchronized Music and more. Supported by Armin van Buuren, Aly & Fila, Paul van Dyk, Andrew Rayel, DJ Feel, and many more.
Latest Releases
Atragun:Remixed
The Remixes, Vol. 52
iamMTN, Gid Sedgwick, Norni, Hanna Finsen, PITTARIUS CODE, Oli Hodges, Ed Moura, Beatsole, Brannco, Stay Box, Kos:mo, Gilles Bock, Will Dukster, Vertigini, Skyblaster, Kohlenkeller, Danilo De Santo, Dario Mad, Arie Mando, Night Vision Project, XiJaro & Pitch, Fellipe Octavio, Tech C, Eugenio Tokarev, Taufiq Azam, Zoey, Aviell, Alternoize Dj, Brusikiewicz, PIUR, Racket Club, Frank Arvonio, Soolver, PETER PAHN, Brais, Samuele De Santis, SamBRNS
Trance Anthems, Vol. 26
Kenny Mitchell (UK), Aquila Orly, Frank Ayala, Alima X Nold, Angels&Tilove, Masaru Hinaiji, Illitheas, Padshifta, Larrel, Midnight Evolution, Dan Iwan, Tobias Maarten, ICARUS PROJECT, Eva Kade, Colonial One, Cubicore, Ava Silver, Alexey Ryasnyansky, Ruslan Radriges, Tycoos, Tonerush, Michel Westerhoff, Adam Szydlik, QUINNY, Norni, Vikram Prabhu, STNX, Speed DJ, Denis Airwave, Chevals
Uplifting Only: Top 10: January 2024
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Aimoon
Uplifting Only Top 15: December 2023 (Extended Mixes)
Milosh K, DreamLife, Tycoos, Sandro Mireno, Saphron, CO1N, Darkingz, Paul Rigel, Sergey Salekhov, Angel, Sieber & Stavnstrup, Lasse Macbeth, Super Luminal, Oscilater, Victor Special, Ruslan Aschaulov, Daniele Filaretti, Angelus, Myk Bee, TechTrek, Jimmy Chou, Hardcode, D.Peter.J, Kaokao, Blue Silence
Keep It Trance, Vol. 17
Rodrigo Deem, Leonard A, Ciro Visone, Semper T., Tranceview, STNX, ZQRM, Ruslan Radriges, Tycoos, Montyi, Andrew Kochetov, Ayrin, Dave Steward, Spy, James Dust, Zunsjine, IIlumin8, Skilsara, Misha Vorobjev, Alexander Popov, Daniel Cesana, Six Senses, Cane, Anthya, Daywalker, Sauli, Boris Foong, JXR, Ed Sánchez, Simon Gregory, EDU BRAVO, Jean Luc, Nick Jay, Yuri Melnikov
Extended Dub Mixes, Vol. 2
The Best Of Suanda Voice 2023
Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Iant, Flund, Liliia Kysil, NoMosk, Lucid Blue, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Tycoos, Ren Faye, SMR LVE, Kike L, Supplement Us, Natune, Michael Milov, ThoBa, Gid Sedgwick, Steve Lake, Sieber & Stavnstrup, Josie Sandfeld, Inrayzex, Offshore Wind, Alex Believe, Spectorsonic, Bigtopo, Zara Taylor, Tonideck, Waves On Waves, Zitro, Sean Truby
2Rock Recordings: The Highlights 2023
Abora Recordings: Best of 2022 (Mixed by Ori Uplift) (incl. Extended Mixes)
Abora Recordings: Best of 2022 (Mixed by Ori Uplift) (Continuous DJ Mix)
The Best Of Suanda Dark 2023
Uplifting Only Top 15: November 2023 (Extended Mixes)
Uplifting Only: Top 10: October 2023
Suanda Amsterdam 2023
Roman Messer, Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye, Vinny DeGeorge, Richard Bedford, Peter Miethig, Jennifer Rene, SMR LVE, Claus Backslash, NoMosk, Christina Novelli, Dave Steward, Miroslav Vrlik, Michael Milov, Josie Sandfeld, Exouler, ThoBa, Gid Sedgwick, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Tom Grox, Kate Miles, Ozo Effy, YuliaM, Somnia, Trance Reserve, DaWTone, Sue McLaren, Sergey Salekhov, Andrew Mirt, Iant, Flund, Liliia Kysil, DJ T.H., Sharon Valerona, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Tycoos
The Fitness Revolution 003
AlphaCube, Dan Stone, Meraj Deylami, ISTAR, Natali Dali, Sergiy Akinshin, Ria Joyse, Tycoos, Mike Zaloxx, Sharon Valerona, Vladislav Vasilchuk, Heiskel, Dr. Alex, Master Beat Projekt, Miguel Angel Castellini, EMAJEN, Escea, TH3 ONE, Darkingz, Kvaii, Bluespark, Ronald van Gelderen, Jase Thirlwall, Maywave, Synthetic Fantasy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Decky Scott, Milosh K, Paula P'cay, Victor Special, Independent Art
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 23
AlphaCube, Dan Stone, Meraj Deylami, Sergiy Akinshin, Ria Joyse, Tycoos, Mike Zaloxx, Sharon Valerona, Matt Karrey, Romain DJ, Nómos, EMAJEN, TH3 ONE, Bluespark, TETZn, Alex Soun, DaWTone, Maywave, Chris Rane, Jose Palacios, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Synthetic Fantasy, Decky Scott, Tom Exo, Anton By, Irina Los, Chris Lloyd, Offshore Wind, Aimoon, LKX
Underground Trance Selections, Vol. 18
AlphaCube, Dan Stone, Meraj Deylami, ISTAR, Natali Dali, Sergiy Akinshin, Ria Joyse, Tycoos, Mike Zaloxx, Sharon Valerona, Vladislav Vasilchuk, Heiskel, Dr. Alex, Master Beat Projekt, Miguel Angel Castellini, EMAJEN, Escea, TH3 ONE, Darkingz, Kvaii, Bluespark, Ronald van Gelderen, TETZn, Alex Soun, Jase Thirlwall, Maywave, Synthetic Fantasy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Alex W.E.Zen
Uplifting Tunes 003
AlphaCube, Dan Stone, Meraj Deylami, Sergiy Akinshin, Ria Joyse, Tycoos, Mike Zaloxx, Sharon Valerona, Vladislav Vasilchuk, Heiskel, Dr. Alex, Master Beat Projekt, Miguel Angel Castellini, EMAJEN, Escea, TH3 ONE, Darkingz, Kvaii, Bluespark, Ronald van Gelderen, Jase Thirlwall, Maywave, Synthetic Fantasy, Ex-Driver, Sound-X-Monster, Yuri Yavorovskiy, Jose Palacios, Daniel Noronha, Ray Papito, Decky Scott, Lustral, DT8 Project, Ricky Simmonds
Peaceful Morning 028
Jago Alejandro Pascua, Moe Turk, Slappy Fingers, LUAM, Omnidelic, Ground Zero Academy Orchestra, Spaghetto Kid, Aurosonic, Denis Karpinskiy, Marie Mauri, Lost Witness, Osa Blu, Igor_Pumphonia, Tycoos, Marco Torrance, Ronny K, Khan Max, Ocoro, nightmellow, Fortex, With U_I Be, Irvina, TimeBounds, Samiran Saharia, Mopsyin, Aleherion, Mystic Crock, Sepshun, Andy Groove
Uplifting Only Top 15: September 2023 (Extended Mixes)
2Rock Club Hits Vol. 7
Vocal Anthems Ibiza 2023
Roman Messer, Kate Miles, ThoBa, Feel, Sue McLaren, SMR LVE, Jennifer Rene, Mike Zaloxx, Adip Kiyoi, Romy Wave, Michael Milov, Josie Sandfeld, Sharon Valerona, Tycoos, Ren Faye, Iant, Flund, Liliia Kysil, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Zitro, Matt Weiss, Derek Palmer, Hidden Tigress, Dmitry Chelnokov, Tom Grox, Peter Miethig, Alex Believe, Spectorsonic, Alina Renae, Charles Tsai, Harshil Kamdar, Greg Oakland