Latest Releases
The Best Of Suanda Chillout 2023
For All Time
Trance 2023, Vol.9
Stoneface & Terminal, Neev Kennedy, Allen Watts, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Aly & Fila, Cheryl Barnes, Stine Grove, THIRDWAVE, Roxanne Emery, Driftmoon, system ck, Stargazers, Susanne Teutenberg, Raz Nitzan, Ana Criado, Paul Denton, Kaimo K, Katrin's World, Saphron, Costa, Hanna Finsen, Eddie Lung, Citizen G, Teya Flow, Denis Kenzo, Cathy Burton, Two&One, Zack Roth, Caroline Lavelle, Northern Project, Sinead McCarthy, Kate Miles, Pralle & Kaul, Jennifer Rene, Drival, Nitrous Oxide, Katie Marne, 4 Strings, Maria Nayler, Trance Classics
Trance 2023, Vol.8
Kaimo K, Hanna Finsen, Allen Watts, Raz Nitzan, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., A.R.D.I., Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Jennifer Rene, Drival, Northern Project, Richard Durand, Asteroid, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Darren Porter, Philippe El Sisi, Christina Novelli, NGD Project, Alan Morris, Sarah Lynn, Zack Roth, Emilya Buchan, Cathy Burton, Two&One, Rospy, Elara, Akkima, Vascotia, system ck, C-Systems, Thomas Nikki, James Dymond, Metta & Glyde, Susanne Teutenberg, Sue McLaren, Eddie Lung, Costa, Tiff Lacey, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony, 4 Strings, E.V Palmer
Redux Presents: The Vocal Selection 2023
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Adip Kiyoi
Best of Vocal Trance 2023
Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Neev Kennedy, Darren Porter, Alan Morris, Sarah Lynn, Metta & Glyde, Susanne Teutenberg, Denise Rivera, Starpicker, Raz Nitzan, Sue McLaren, Susana, Kaimo K, Katty Heath, Tiff Lacey, Costa, Emilya Buchan, Ellie Lawson, Alex Leavon, Cathy Burton, Paipy, Suncatcher, Maria Nayler, Exolight, Elara, Main Engine, F.G. Noise, RONNIEE, Spythriller, Maxine, Cari, Emma Horan, Physical Phase, Michael Fearon, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Carol Lee, Simon Anthony
Trance 2023, Vol.7
C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Alex M.O.R.P.H., A.R.D.I., 4 Strings, E.V Palmer, Alan Morris, Sarah Lynn, Ehren Stowers, Metta & Glyde, Yoshi & Razner, Susanne Teutenberg, Raz Nitzan, Sue McLaren, Ciaran McAuley, Thomas Nikki, Tiff Lacey, Costa, Emilya Buchan, Rospy, Stoneface & Terminal, Spythriller, Kaimo K, Katty Heath, Daxson, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony, Denise Rivera, Starpicker, Cathy Burton, Paipy, Main Engine, Chris Element, Suncatcher, Maria Nayler, Exolight, F.G. Noise, RONNIEE
Settled Sounds 025
Arthur Badasian, Takle Brusko, Etasonic, Mystairium, Rowan Van Beckhoven, Cedric Paul, Theta Brain, Roxanne Emery, Roman Messer, Babis Kotsanis, Ace of duty, MARK HAMILTON, Jay B McCauley, Leeny Pearls, Carlton Livingston, Ted Ganung, Rosemary Quaye, NJ Carter, Viktor Vos, Flight of the Falcon, Nataliya Gyurd, Sonyananana, DJ Aristocrat, Stormline, Romax, Shayla The Artist, Franco De Marano, Invisible Inks, Paranormax, Random J, Arthur Reynolds, Mystic Crock, Eternal Love, Rafael Francesconi, DJ Dani
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Roman Messer
AMINTO, Roman Messer, Aleksey Ekimov, Betsie Larkin, Christina Novelli, Adip Kiyoi, Attila Syah, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Roxanne Emery, Aelyn, Feel, Papulin, Tiff Lacey, NoMosk, Edward Artemiev, Richard Bedford, Ahmed Helmy, Alexandra Badoi, Eximinds, Natalie Gioia, Ayda, Kate Miles, HyperPhysics, LTN, Rimsky, Diana Leah, UDM, Joe Jury, FAWZY, Davey Asprey, Neil Hunter, Christian Burns, Twin View, Tom Exo, Jennifer Rene, Mike Zaloxx, Jan Miller, Steve Dekay, Photographer, Alex M.O.R.P.H., CubeTonic, Dilara Gadel, Julia Lav, Mhammed El Alami
Female Vocal Trance Legends - Best of The Best
Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Dennis Sheperd, Christina Novelli, Maria Nayler, Michael Fearon, Jan Johnston, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Trance Arts, Sarah Russell, Sam Laxton, ALTARTICA, Aly & Fila, Emma Hewitt, Raz Nitzan, Stine Grove, Susana, James Dymond, The Doppler Effect, Carol Lee, Shanokee, Stargazers, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, 4 Strings, Audrey Gallagher, Costa, Neev Kennedy, Roberta Harrison, Kyler England, Tom Boldt, Denise Rivera, Trance Classics, Sarah Lynn, Ana Criado, Susanne Teutenberg, Elles De Graaf, Cathy Burton, Myde, Molly Bancroft, Arman Bahrami, Shannon Hurley, Frainbreeze, Richard Durand, Cynthia Hall, Sue McLaren, Alex Leavon, Aurosonic, Ellie Lawson, Sarah Howells, Jaren, Saad Ayub, Alan Morris, Katty Heath, Dee Dee, Dreamy, Victoriya, Fenna Day, Tucandeo, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Cristina Soto, Julie Thompson, Allegro, Hanna Finsen, Patrik Humann, Jael, Mhammed El Alami, Emma Horan, Re:Locate, Elara
Wanderlust
A State of Trance - Celebration Weekend - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Cosmic Gate, Andrew Rayel, Ben Gold, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Jess Ball, Stella, Luke Bond, MaRLo, Roxanne Emery, Nathan Nicholson, Ferry Corsten, ARTBAT, Enrico Sangiuliano, Maxim Lany, Richard Walters, AVIRA, Pretty Pink, Laura van Dam, Scorz, Diana Miro, Tim van Werd, Farius, Siskin, Ruben De Ronde, LÜRUM, Wrabel, Cubicore, July Mell, Matt Fax, Factor B, Bogdan Vix, Claudiu Adam, Ava Silver, Roger Shah, Ambedo, Nifra, Bryan Kearney, Avao, Allen Watts, David Rust, XiJaro & Pitch, Clara Yates, Will Atkinson, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Robbie Seed, Jimmy Chou, That Girl, David Forbes, ReOrder, Ciaran McAuley, Sneijder, Victoriya, Richard Durand, Maarten De Jong, Numa, Craig Connelly, Vini Vici, Tribal Dance, Natalie Wamba Berry
Balearic Time, Three (Compiled by Seven24)
Black Hole Trance Music 01-23
Richard Durand, Clara Yates, Nifra, Fisherman, Christian Burns, AK, Alex Kunnari, Tastexperience, Johan Gielen, Dennis Sheperd, Nadda Mercenary, John Askew, Ciaran McAuley, Lisa Gerrard, Jeff Rona, RAM, Roxanne Emery, Markus Schulz, KhoMha, Christina Novelli, BiXX, Ralphie B, DJ T.H., Kimberly Hale, George Acosta, Fisher, David Forbes, Spy, Yelow, Pierre Pienaar, That Girl, Ad Astra, Harshil Kamdar, Lokka Vox, Spencer Newell, Sean Tyas, David Berkeley, Mark Sherry, Alex Di Stefano, Everlight, Nikolauss, First State, Anita Kelsey, Asteroid, Jordan Suckley
The Best Of Suanda Chillout 2022
Reaching Altitude Year Mix 2022
Lister, Achilles (OZ), Zaa, Dustin Husain, MatricK, Holbrook & SkyKeeper, Tempo Giusto, MaRLo, Voolgarizm, Jessie Lee Thetford, Mike Rivera, NGD Project, Xincher, Avao, Sunset Bros., Sydnee Carter, Roxanne Emery, Rinaly, Crubbixz, DJ T.H., EKE (NL), Oskah, Jordan Tobias, Amin Salmee, AMTM, Jantine, Maikki, Bobby Neon, Uberjak'd, Kelly Matejcic, Nick Havsen, SE3K (DE)
Redux Selection, Vol. 12 / 2022
Keep It Trance, Vol. 07
Fedde van Diemen, ALTN, U-Mount, Virtuan, Psybash, Chris Green, Oscar Anzo, Älomz Vora, Michael Kaelios, Deep Whirlpool, Checco Esse, Feel, WhiteLight, DJ Katastrophe, Paul Di White, Bluespark, LTN, Hoenir V, Kilton, Dory Badawi, Andy Jornee, MaRLo, Roxanne Emery, Nick M, Kistero, Alex van Sanders, Sara Fray, Edvard Hunger, Michael Mason, GizmoDJ
Coldharbour Reflections 2022
Markus Schulz, BT, Daxson, Mike Efex, Nifra, Arkham Knights, Ronski Speed, Harshil Kamdar, Dakota, Dan Thompson, NOMADsignal, Nikol Apatini, Alat, KhoMha, Holbrook & SkyKeeper, GXD, Anske, Nation Of One, Alt_Man, Sean & Xander, Kolonie, Norni, William Schneider, Glynn Alan, Christian Burns, Roxanne Emery, SMR LVE, Rub!k, Oovation, Jordan Gill, D72
Black Hole Recordings - Best of 2022
JES, TyDi, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Mila Josef, Cosmic Gate, Nathan Nicholson, Richard Durand, Clara Yates, Ben Nicky, Emma Hewitt, Markus Schulz, KhoMha, Siskin, York, Iris, Dennis Sheperd, Ciaran McAuley, Roger Shah, Hannah Brine, Evelynka, ASHER SWISSA, Korolova, HALIENE, Amidy, BT, Paul Oakenfold, Lizzy Land, Will Atkinson, Gary Go, Activa, Shelley Segal, Sied van Riel, John Askew, Shelby Merry, Solarstone, Conjure One, Jeza, AK, Alex Kunnari, Eric Lumiere, Pavel Khvaleev, Avis Vox, Steve Brian, Nikol Apatini, Tiesto, Maddix, Tasadi, Sarah De Warren, Jam & Spoon, Susana, Fisherman, Dave Neven, Christina Novelli, Nifra, RAM, Roxanne Emery, Greg Downey, Bo Bruce, ZOYA, Fonzerelli, Young Parisians, KATHERINE AMY, Zashanell, VENIICE, XiJaro & Pitch, Andain, BetweenUs, Orjan Nilsen, Somna, Liuck, London Thor, Natalie Gioia, D72, Tastexperience, Johan Gielen, Numa, Daxson, Julian Gray, The Private Language, Yurie, EL3CTRXX, Sivz, Tinywiings, Mason Flint, Vanstone, Robert Nickson, Stoneface & Terminal, Hypaton
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2022 - Selected by Armin van Buuren
Hardwell, Gareth Emery, Omnia, Armin van Buuren, Florentin, Jordan Grace, Sam Gray, The Golden Boy, AVIRA, Above & Beyond, Richard Bedford, Natalie Gioia, Luminn, This Culture, Kryder, Aname, Marty Longstaff, Eelke Kleijn, The Dualz, JC Stewart, Billen Ted, Andrew Bayer, Orjan Nilsen, Nazzereene, Ben Hemsley, Ruben De Ronde, Cubicore, Kyau & Albert, Shapov, Belle Humble, D'Angello & Francis, Markus Schulz, Emma Hewitt, Bigtopo, Scorz, Chris Howard, Chicane, Yotto, Something Good, Greg Downey, Christian Burns, Ben Nicky, Wrabel, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Ahmed Helmy, Mark Sixma, ANG, Norni, 7 SKIES, Morgan Page, Ferry Corsten, Cara Melín, Cosmic Gate, Olivia Sebastianelli, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Natalie Shay, Purple Haze, Roddy Woomble, Corti Organ, Rub!k, Azael, EMKR, Jaime Deraz, Aly & Fila, JES, LÜRUM, NWYR, Mila Josef, Ben Gold, Benjamin Duchenne, MaRLo, Roxanne Emery, D72, Robert Nickson, Chakra, Ciaran McAuley, Clara Yates, A.R.D.I., David Forbes, Susie Ledge, That Girl, Hel:sløwed, Craig Connelly, Tara Louise, The Space Brothers, Davey Asprey, C-Systems, Stoneface & Terminal, Andrew Rayel, AIDYL, Avao, South Of The Stars, Sneijder, Victoriya, Thomas Bronzwaer, Ahmed Romel, Christina Novelli, Bogdan Vix, Claudiu Adam, Ava Silver, Paul van Dyk, Billy Gillies, Richard Durand, Numa, Bryan Kearney, Susana, RAM, Tales Of Life, Plumb, Out Of The Dust, Omar Sherif, Will Atkinson, Simon Patterson, Sarah De Warren, HALIENE, Allen Watts, Scot Project, Maarten De Jong, Frank Spector, Fergie