Latest Releases
Redux Selection, Vol. 2 / 2024
Vocal Trance 2024
Tiff Lacey, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Stargazers, Elara, Artena, Katty Heath, George Jema, Ana Criado, Trance Classics, Costa, Ellie Lawson, Sarah Russell, Nord Horizon, William Silva, Avaxx, Hanna Finsen, Sarah Lynn, Michael Fearon, Theresia, Stine Grove, James Dymond, Cris von X, Eximinds, Sue McLaren, Two&One, Nitrous Oxide, Katie Marne, Kaimo K, Ronski Speed, DJ T.H., Julie Scott, Maxine, Maq, Ed Sánchez, Aldous, Q'Aila, 4 Strings, Kama, Jordan Grace, Harshil Kamdar, Emma Horan, The City Never Sleeps, Annerley
Uplifting Only Top 15: January 2024 (Extended Mixes)
Iberian, Jan Miller, Sandro Mireno, Maratone, Lasse Macbeth, Emilya Buchan, x-airlan, The Wavers, Alternate High, Lyd14, BarWall, Db Mokk, Sam Fletcher, Ruslan Aschaulov, Central Divide, Terra V., Liquidized Elements, Oren, Manuel Rocca, Erik D, Katty Heath, Autumnal Poplar Groves, Milosh K, DreamLife
Dance Pop Best of 2023
Trance Anthems, Vol. 24
Arman Harooni, Reza Yousefi, Sheymin, Andrew Byrns, Paul Denton, Karybde, John Rockwell, Last Soldier, FAWZY, Phillip Castle, Victor Special, Erik D, Katty Heath, Mark Hide, EDU BRAVO, Erik Hakansson, Sergey Salekhov, ALEXUNDR, Alex Fibonacci, Exouler, NrgMind, FARSHID FARR, Arash Asoodegi, Mojib Baloch, Nicola Maddaloni, Augusto Acosta, Chris Shrimpton, Made Of Light, MaRLo, Gav Crayton, Adam Szydlik
Uplifting Tunes 004
The Prestige, Arman Harooni, Reza Yousefi, Sheymin, Andrew Byrns, Karybde, Last Soldier, FAWZY, Phillip Castle, Victor Special, Erik D, Katty Heath, Mark Hide, Erik Hakansson, EDU BRAVO, Sergey Salekhov, Exouler, NrgMind, Lightning, Waveband, Nicola Maddaloni, Made Of Light, Sylenth17, Nitrous Oxide, Jue, DJ Darroo, Amaru, Focusing, Simon Gregory
Summer Sun Vocal Trance
Raz Nitzan, Ana Criado, Susana, Lost Witness, Tracey Carmen, Richard Durand, Elara, Costa, Sunlounger, Cap, Stephanie Asscher, Imi, Mhammed El Alami, Kaimo K, Jo Cartwright, Suncatcher, Ellie Lawson, Exolight, A.R.D.I., Cynthia Hall, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Moya Brennan, Jaik Willis, Limelght, Beat Service, Alex Leavon, Elles De Graaf, Moonnight, Dart Rayne, Yura Moonlight, Katty Heath, Eximinds, Ronski Speed, Stoneface & Terminal, Sylvia Brandse, Molly O'Mahony, 4 Strings, Susanne Teutenberg, Rospy, Mihai M, Starshifters
Best of Vocal Trance 2023
Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Neev Kennedy, Darren Porter, Alan Morris, Sarah Lynn, Metta & Glyde, Susanne Teutenberg, Denise Rivera, Starpicker, Raz Nitzan, Sue McLaren, Susana, Kaimo K, Katty Heath, Tiff Lacey, Costa, Emilya Buchan, Ellie Lawson, Alex Leavon, Cathy Burton, Paipy, Suncatcher, Maria Nayler, Exolight, Elara, Main Engine, F.G. Noise, RONNIEE, Spythriller, Maxine, Cari, Emma Horan, Physical Phase, Michael Fearon, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Carol Lee, Simon Anthony
Trance 2023, Vol.7
C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Alex M.O.R.P.H., A.R.D.I., 4 Strings, E.V Palmer, Alan Morris, Sarah Lynn, Ehren Stowers, Metta & Glyde, Yoshi & Razner, Susanne Teutenberg, Raz Nitzan, Sue McLaren, Ciaran McAuley, Thomas Nikki, Tiff Lacey, Costa, Emilya Buchan, Rospy, Stoneface & Terminal, Spythriller, Kaimo K, Katty Heath, Daxson, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony, Denise Rivera, Starpicker, Cathy Burton, Paipy, Main Engine, Chris Element, Suncatcher, Maria Nayler, Exolight, F.G. Noise, RONNIEE
Trance 2023, Vol.4
Suncatcher, Maria Nayler, Exolight, Alan Morris, Elixus, That Girl, Stowers & Cooper, The Doppler Effect, Carol Lee, Cathy Burton, Myde, Alessandra Roncone, William Silva, Sarah Russell, Sam Laxton, ALTARTICA, Katty Heath, BiXX, Kaimo K, Cold Rush, DIM3NSION, Bluskay, Raz Nitzan, Neev Kennedy, Lostly, Jetason, Jaime Deraz, Harshil Kamdar, Ellie Lawson, Alex Leavon, Michael Fearon, Elara, Costa, Oleg Farrier, Dan Stone, Sarah Mark, Susana, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Aly & Fila, Richard Bedford, Chapter 47
Trance 2023, Vol.3
Sarah Russell, Sam Laxton, ALTARTICA, Yoshi & Razner, Cathy Burton, Myde, Raz Nitzan, Ellie Lawson, Sam Cydan, Katty Heath, BiXX, Dan Cooper, RONNIEE, Kaimo K, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Nicholson, Chelsea Holland, Paul Clark (UK), Neev Kennedy, Ruslan Device, PITTARIUS CODE, Katsu, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Carol Lee, Oleg Farrier, Susana, Costa, Emilya Buchan, Thomas Nikki, Rowan Van Beckhoven, Tara Louise, Greg Oakland, Maxine, Main Engine, PROYAL, Steve Dekay, Saphron, Hardcode, Sarah Lynn, Stargazers, The Noble Six
Female Vocal Trance Legends - Best of The Best
Roxanne Emery, BiXX, Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Dennis Sheperd, Christina Novelli, Maria Nayler, Michael Fearon, Jan Johnston, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Trance Arts, Sarah Russell, Sam Laxton, ALTARTICA, Aly & Fila, Emma Hewitt, Raz Nitzan, Stine Grove, Susana, James Dymond, The Doppler Effect, Carol Lee, Shanokee, Stargazers, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, 4 Strings, Audrey Gallagher, Costa, Neev Kennedy, Roberta Harrison, Kyler England, Tom Boldt, Denise Rivera, Trance Classics, Sarah Lynn, Ana Criado, Susanne Teutenberg, Elles De Graaf, Cathy Burton, Myde, Molly Bancroft, Arman Bahrami, Shannon Hurley, Frainbreeze, Richard Durand, Cynthia Hall, Sue McLaren, Alex Leavon, Aurosonic, Ellie Lawson, Sarah Howells, Jaren, Saad Ayub, Alan Morris, Katty Heath, Dee Dee, Dreamy, Victoriya, Fenna Day, Tucandeo, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Cristina Soto, Julie Thompson, Allegro, Hanna Finsen, Patrik Humann, Jael, Mhammed El Alami, Emma Horan, Re:Locate, Elara
30 Vocal Trance Hits
Dart Rayne, Yura Moonlight, Katty Heath, Kaimo K, Cold Rush, Allen Watts, BiXX, Aurosonic, Costa, Alan Morris, Stoneface & Terminal, Stargazers, Sam Laxton, Radion6, Raz Nitzan, Maarten De Jong, Metta & Glyde, Temple One, The Peaceful Trees, 4 Strings, James Dymond, ReOrder, Steve Allen, Chris Metcalfe, Adam Ellis, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony
30 Vocal Trance Hits
Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Fenna Day, Susana, Denise Rivera, Katty Heath, Susanne Teutenberg, Ellie Lawson, Lauren Ni Chasaide, Neev Kennedy, Isabel Oliver, Sarah Howells, Sarah Russell, Trance Classics, Roberta Harrison, Stine Grove, Julia Ross, Chariots, Ana Criado, Jess Morgan, Kate Louise Smith, Naimee Coleman, Moya Brennan, Elara, Jodie Knight, Adrian&Raz, Cate Kanell
Trance 2023, Vol.2
Aly & Fila, Emma Hewitt, Katty Heath, BiXX, Ellie Lawson, Myde, Sam Laxton, Raz Nitzan, Neev Kennedy, Nicholson, Chelsea Holland, Paul Clark (UK), Dan Stone, John Grand, Costa, Emilya Buchan, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Carol Lee, Oleg Farrier, Kaimo K, Saphron, Hardcode, Dan Cooper, RONNIEE, Ruslan Device, PITTARIUS CODE, Katsu, Force & Amour, Susana, Metta & Glyde, Annerley, Will Rees, Thomas Nikki, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Maxine, Main Engine, Stoneface & Terminal, Roger Shah, Physical Phase, Rozemary, Michael Angelo, Sharon Valerona, Sarah Russell, Tom Boldt
Soul Contact Vol. 3
Trance 2023
Craig Connelly, James Cottle, Susana, Metta & Glyde, Sarah Lynn, Stargazers, Raz Nitzan, Sarah Russell, Steve Dekay, Tricia McTeague, Last Soldier, Jak Aggas, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Re:Locate, Elara, Force & Amour, Katty Heath, Costa, Roberta Harrison, Rowan Van Beckhoven, Cold Blue, Audrey Gallagher, Kaimo K, Annerley, Chris Element, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Thomas Nikki, Physical Phase, Rozemary, Tom Boldt, Marc van Linden, D-Gor, Ana Criado, Driftmoon, Arctic Moon, Jessica Lawrence, Main Engine, Emma Horan, Limelight, EpicFail, Michael Angelo, Sharon Valerona
10 Years Anniversary