Mohammad Ali Entezarian Also Known By His Alias ProyalWas Born 17 June 1989 in Tehran.He Is A DJ / Producer in Trance , Progressive Styles.HeStarted Prith Music Producing Softwares & DAWs When HeWas Just 15 with his love for Technical , Trance Styles.Like Other Young Trance Producers He Inspired FromTiesto , Pal Van Dyk , Ferry Corsten , Armin Van Buuren &Above & Beyond in his works. In the year 2009 heoducing Wjoined in Sean Tyas Remix Contest Whom Is his favoriteProducer and He Won T he Prize between 170 competitorsand his remix for a melbourne sean track was releasedInternationally in (( Discover Digital )) As A First IranianProducer who's work was released internationally.After T hisGreat Success He Continued Producing & Remixing and inthe summer 2010 He Released A Memorable
Latest Releases
Nothing But. Techno (Raw/Deep/Hypnotic), Vol. 07
Animuss, The Digital Blonde, Atomas 303, Istar Project, Air-T, Speed Brown, David Bean, Marino Rispo, Kamilo Sanclemente, Alec Ben, Arman Bas, Dave Zee (SP), Aerobicon, PROYAL, Craig Kennan, Hivanova, VCI, Sixten, Toxic Scientist, Bigtopo, Jose Santamarina, Trey Vinter, Shelley Harland, S.O., Kennedy One, Denis Kenzo, VAMER, Cade Dj, Strobe Connector, Black Ahead, Dj Joys, Skyvol, Gerry Galago, Mika Kitten
10 Years Of Suanda Music - Mixed by Eximinds
Aly & Fila Top 20 June 2023
Aly & Fila, Richard Bedford, Chapter 47, Tempo Giusto, M.I.K.E. Push, Ciaran McAuley, Audrey Gallagher, Capri, Roger Shah, Ambedo, Yelow, The Noble Six, Hassan Jewel, Derek Mark, Terminal (DE), Alex M.O.R.P.H., Amy Wallace, Peetu S, DIM3NSION, Alan Morris, Elixus, Lostly, Jetason, Alessandra Roncone, Spectral, Lucid Blue, RAM, Arctic Moon, Stine Grove, That Girl, Stowers & Cooper, The WLT, PROYAL, Steve Dekay
Red Noise Days - Trance
Empire of Energy, State MX, Juo, David Baur, Sunlight Project, DJ Sakin, Mike & Smith, X-Ray, Chicagoboy, Aruso, Renso & Eniq, Wittendoerfer, Greyhawk, Emiel Roche, Tonliebe, Egor Hladik, Oen Bearen, Ernest B, Josh Grape, Konrad Bergen, Mauro Rizzo, Feedback, Dan Van Eijk, PROYAL, Laurenzo Tozzi, Dima Krasnik, Damis, Higher State Of Trance, Alchemist Project, Aspect Blue, Stenviss, JaR, Massyve, Cubezar Hamburger Jung, Andyfoursix, Herby van CF, Kate Lesing, Caisha, XANDER, Ronjoscha, Ray Clark, Sync Diversity, Veela, Karl Schaap, Fischer & Miethig, Dj Bjoern X, Dj-chart
Trance 2023, Vol.3
Sarah Russell, Sam Laxton, ALTARTICA, Yoshi & Razner, Cathy Burton, Myde, Raz Nitzan, Ellie Lawson, Sam Cydan, Katty Heath, BiXX, Dan Cooper, RONNIEE, Kaimo K, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Nicholson, Chelsea Holland, Paul Clark (UK), Neev Kennedy, Ruslan Device, PITTARIUS CODE, Katsu, 1st in Line, Cris von X, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Carol Lee, Oleg Farrier, Susana, Costa, Emilya Buchan, Thomas Nikki, Rowan Van Beckhoven, Tara Louise, Greg Oakland, Maxine, Main Engine, PROYAL, Steve Dekay, Saphron, Hardcode, Sarah Lynn, Stargazers, The Noble Six
White Label Trance 05
World of Trance, Vol. 2
True Hits, Vol. 7
Simon O'Shine, Roman Messer, Roxanne Emery, Adip Kiyoi, Daniel Kandi, FAWZY, Ronski Speed, DJ T.H., Sun Decade With Arielle Maren, UDM, Cari, Jan Miller, Steve Dekay, Christopher Corrigan, Adam Taylor, Lucy Clarke, Lewis Duggleby, Eximinds, PROYAL, Arggic, Suquerja, Dan Cooper, Mario Moon, Dave AirmaX, Fynxx, Osman Mousa, Raa, Exouler, Inrayzex, BarWall, Elite Electronic, Popoff
Best Of Electro BEAT Records 2021
The Best Of Suanda Music 2021
Roman Messer, Joe Jury, Ahmed Helmy, Jennifer Rene, Mike Zaloxx, Feel, Alexandra Badoi, Andrew Mirt, Edward Artemiev, Roxanne Emery, Adip Kiyoi, Simon O'Shine, Kyler England, Key Lean, Ruslan Radriges, Tycoos, Zitro, Matt Weiss, Davey Asprey, Lewis Duggleby, Papulin, Richard Bedford, Frainbreeze, Gid Sedgwick, D72, Romy Wave, Eximinds, PROYAL
Classic Driving Trance
Suanda Amsterdam 2021
The Big Trance 50
Peetu S, Digital Nature, Manuel Le Saux, Ciro Visone, Charls Mind, Paul Hawcroft, Gebriel Brothers, Jamie Harrison, Matthew Dunne, PROYAL, Vlind, Mike Oceanic, Mosahar, Attens, KINETICA, Laura May, Billy Rutts, Robert Reazon, Riialto, Jimmy Chou, Bryan Summerville, Jedmar, Dream State, Ryan K, KUNO, Mitex, Marco Van Deroga, Sean Tyas, Sly One vs Jurrane, Icone, Danny Powers, Simon Bostock, Robbie Van Doe, Stuart Millar, Polyamoris, Nick The Kid, Yan Weinstock, Daydreamer, Mario De Caine, Corin Bayley, Vince Schuld, John Dopping, Peter Hulsmans, Ian Buff, Jack Vath, Fisical Project, Kyle Pepper, Kevin Hoskin, Skyfield, Sasha Van Laur, Tepes, Lightform, Adam Morris
Vocal Anthems Amsterdam 2021
Roman Messer, Sarah De Warren, Christina Novelli, Adip Kiyoi, Jennifer Rene, Lewis Duggleby, NoMosk, Cari, Christian Burns, Twin View, Hanna Finsen, Ahmed Helmy, Aelyn, Ruslan Radriges, Kyler England, Key Lean, Roxanne Emery, Natalie Gioia, Kate Miles, Tycoos, David Deere, Dean Chalmers, Milad E, Zeus, Bigtopo, Vito Fognini, Ade Dokq, Angel Falls, Kiyoi & Eky, Mario Moon, Dave AirmaX, Amin Salmee, Sergey Salekhov, Haikal Ahmad, ThoBa, Eximinds, PROYAL
Simply Trance, Vol. 10
DJ 156 BPM, Peter Johnson, Mark Blue, Allan Berndtz, DJ Buk, Dave Steward, Arjans, Dj Rayne, Andy Elliass, Jean Clemence, Miikka Leinonen, Tremonjai, Freigeist, Dreamy, Gary McPhail, Serenade, Gonzalo Bam, Milen Ivanov, Paddy Kelly, SpaceLine, U-Mount, Tatio, DJ maxSIZE, Abrupt Gear, Sunny Lax, Steve Dekay, Ricardo Elgardo, Muto'S, Ruslan Device, Katsu, Floe, Encount3r
Peaceful Morning 009
The Voice Of Rita, Ed Chill, Martin Jarl, Alex Gomez, The Headloop, JussComplex, DJ Aristocrat, Kasenzangha, E. Live, KidEquip, Manoochehr Marzban, Thulane Da Producer, Calm Drama, Lonk, Hlogi Ensemble, Anatoliy Nesterenko, Luna Loops, Isaac Gampu, Ildrealex, Boryn, another silent weekend, Jago Alejandro Pascua, Tony Stark, Caramel Smooth Heaven, Grand Funk Audio, AeonTale
EDM Hits, Vol. 6
Simply Trance, Vol. 08
Tolga Uzulmez, Jon The Dentist, LR Uplift, Natune, Tycoos, Sandro Mireno, Drival, AMANORA, CubeTonic, Diamans, The Enturance, DJ Coldsteel, DJ Ilya Lavrov, ARS, Shadowline, MakeFlame, Misja Helsloot, Ylona, Mohamed Neptune, Selim Ozkaya, Staysis, VVVIRTU, Nakhiya, Eximinds, PROYAL, Seventh Soul, Homayoun Shajarian, Aeron Komila, Gianni Parrini, Gianni Ever King, Spyndl, Encount3r, FAWZY, Anton van Sprundel
The Sound Of Progressive Trance, Vol. 01
Mario De Caine, Kamelon, Vinny DeGeorge, Zara Taylor, Narik, Electric Dada, Can Unsal (TK), Nebula Green, Acues, Numedian, PROYAL, Hausman, Nurkesh, Amedex, CJ Rolo, Bigtopo, JAY-OWEN, Luke Larssen, Tjalling Reitsma, Denis Kenzo, Protush, Inspired Souls, Dream Travel, Sunflare, ion.B, Hidden Tigress, CMCV, Niko Hoffrén
Summer Hits 2021
Dubstep Selections, Vol. 12
Trizha Harun, Soultend, Jessica Bennet, B'Andre, True Justice, PROYAL, A.R.D.I., DH, Wraith V, Elac_n, Aronsho, Ekzoid, Freaks Out Sound, GraySP, NoiseTrappy, Redzy, Blosso, De Xyco, Mac, Tik&Borrow, Prismatic, Jake Guercia, Dreadful Broz, MaZMaTIK, Fox, The Night Hospital, Kayden Michaels, Tetrad, Ahkur, Gnischrew, AssBass, Mundee