Latest Releases
Black Hole Trance Music 12-22
JES, Markus Schulz, Copini, BT, Ciaran McAuley, Susie Ledge, Siskin, Somna, Mike Schmid, Activa, Susana, Fisherman, HALIENE, Mark Norman, Neil Wharram, Leon Bolier, Daniel Wanrooy, Solarstone, Monzilla, Davey Asprey, Daxson, Will Atkinson, Jimmy Chou, Violet Dolivo, Elle Vee, Eric Remy, Peter Santos, RAM, Claus Backslash, Dustin Husain, M.I.K.E. Push, Trinitro, Blashear, GXD
D.Trance 94 (Incl Techno 51)
Armin van Buuren, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Armin van Buuren& Giuseppe Ottaviani, Hit The Bass, Pavel Koreshkov, A.R.D.I., Talla 2xlc, Ahmed Helmy, Yelow, DJ Lee, Megara, Megara Vs. DJ Lee, Damien Blanes, Corti Organ, Bas Van Den Eijken, KayZen, Mark Norman, Costa Pantazis, Kelvin Rowlands, Rich Campbell, Junk Project, DalNulla, Arthesia, Arthesia vs. DalNulla, Binary Finary, Jody 6, Dj SuNKeePeRZ, Madwave, Dizmaster, Phynn, Chronic Distortion, Imperatorz, Fraw, Imperatorz & Fraw, Edwar, Harris & Ford, Neptunica, Harris & Ford & Neptunica, Firelite, Riot Shift, Riot Shift, Firelite, The Prophet, Hyperion, Joscy, Obverzed, Project XTC, Damian Ray, ENVINE, Lockdown, Uberjak'd, Enya Angel, Lockdown, Uberjak'd, Enya Angel, Stormtrooper, Stormtrooper & Project XTC, Hatom, Art Frequency, Valido, Art Frequency & Valido, Zerox, Technohead, Stormtrooper & Technohead, UPUPUP, BeatfreaK
Black Hole Trance Music 04-21
Myon, Nikol Apatini, Dennis Sheperd, RELEJI, JES, Estuera, Francesco Sambero, Katrine Stenbekk, Sunlounger, Jam & Spoon, Craig Connelly, Tara Louise, Christina Novelli, Chris Burke, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Joint Operations Centre, Kate Miles, Alex Di Stefano, DJ T.H., Michele C, Eximinds, Woody Van Eyden, Beauney, Bogdan Vix, HamzeH, Claudiu Adam, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Gordey Tsukanov, Indecent Noise, Onova, BRS, Ramsey Westwood, Boris Foong, Peetu S, Mark Norman, The Blizzard, Nikolauss
Nocturnal Knights Reworked & Remixed Vol. 1
Tiesto, Binary Finary, Audrey Gallagher, KINETICA, Art Of Trance, FKN, Jahala, C.M.R., RAM, Andrea Ribeca, Talla 2xlc, Armin van Buuren, Brennan Heart, Andreas Moe, Scott Mac, Goldenscan, Tiff Lacey, Rene Ablaze, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Flutlicht, Triple Concept, Ahmed Romel, Mario Piu, Marcos, Honan, Roxanne Emery, Zedo, Darren Porter, Marcella Woods, Daniel Skyver, Adam Taylor, Tastexperience, Sara Lones, Raz Nitzan, Maria Nayler, Trance Classics, Tenth Planet, Kamaya Painters, Vimana, Mark Norman, Billy Gillies, Hennes & Cold, Motif, Hannah Magenta, Markus Schulz, Adina Butar, Paul Oakenfold, Lizzy Land, Origin, BT, First State, Andre Visior, Kay Stone, Ciaran McAuley, Bryan Kearney, Deirdre McLaughlin, Jan Johnston, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Trance Arts, Flynn & Denton, DJ Ton TB, Igor S, Clare Stagg
Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 March 2020
Markus Schulz, Daxson, Jam El Mar, Super8 & Tab, Pavel Khvaleev, Avis Vox, Richard Durand, Dennis Sheperd, Roger Shah, Ronski Speed, Sun Decade, DJ T.H., Ben Lost, Dave Neven, Ocata, All Living Things, BT, Andretta, Marc Marberg, Claud9, Mr Sam, Andy Moor, Somna, Blu Eyes, Anske, Albion, Oleg Farrier, Solarstone, Orkidea, Pulp Victim, Galestian, Mark Norman
Ferry Corsten presents Corsten's Countdown September 2018
Grotesque Reworked & Remixed 2
Julie Thompson, DJ Ton T.B., Coast 2 Coast, Discovery, Allure, Jonas Steur, Jennifer Rene, Lange, Sarah Howells, Electrovoya, Kamaya Painters, Basic Dawn, Joy Kitikonti, Mark Norman, Major League, DJ Wag, Hennes & Cold, Mauro Picotto, Daniel Skyver, Orkidea, RAM, Ciaran McAuley, Lustral, JES, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Christian Burns, Aly & Fila, Ferry Corsten, Andain, Susana, Andy Moor, Somna, Diana Leah, Stine Grove, Mark Sherry, Jwaydan, Davey Asprey, Sneijder
Black Hole presents Best Of Vocal Trance 2018 Volume 1
Cosmic Gate, Sarah Lynn, Kate Miles, Craig Connelly, Tiesto, Christian Burns, Ferry Corsten, HALIENE, Markus Schulz, Adina Butar, Roger Shah, Aisling Jarvis, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Jennifer Rene, Late Night Alumni, Melissa Loretta, Somna, Christina Novelli, Saad Ayub, BT, JES, Fahjah, Michele C, RAM, Clare Stagg, Evgeny Lebedev, Seri, Nifra, Moonsouls, Ultimate, Marjan, Indecent Noise, Jasmine Chloe, Andre Visior, DJ T.H., Kimberly Hale, Phynn, Tiff Lacey, Mark Norman, Celine, Solarstone, Alex Karweit, Thomas Mengel, Isotobia Forrest, Avari, Omair Mirza, Sodality, Driftmoon, Julie Elven, Jam & Spoon
Damaged presents Charged
Ashley Smith, Bryan Kearney, Karney, Jordan Suckley, Kutski, David Forbes, HP Source, Ricky Fobis, Myron, Dr. Willis, Richard Durand, 2nd Phase, Sam Jones, Simon Patterson, Kriess Guyte, Mark Norman, Paul Oakenfold, Quench, Steve Allen, The Space Brothers, Coming Soon!!!, Ace Ventura, Vini Vici, Katri, Reeloop, Effective, Ojini, Waio, Avalon
Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 January 2018
Markus Schulz, Dakota, Dennis Sheperd, Ayla, Gabriel & Dresden, Solid Stone, Claus Backslash, 4 Strings, Andy Moor, Somna, Diana Leah, Robert Nickson, Mark Norman, Celine, Gai Barone, Monoverse, Seri, Nifra, Darkness Falls, Dark Monks, Trilucid, The Blizzard, Solarstone, Philty Chit, Kriess Guyte, DJ Observer, Daniel Heatcliff, Madeleine Rison
Black Hole House Music 12-17
Zoo Brazil, Wolf & Moon, Electric Dunes, Thomas Daniel, Jack Trades, Cory Enemy, Chris Bushnell, Die Grote, Bobina, Cam Melnyk, Leandro Da Silva, Raul Mendes, Havoc & Lawn, Jude & Frank, Sha, Deck-R, Rowen Reecks, Chasner, Charmes, Kanu, Funkagenda, Alert The Medic, Mark Norman, Celine, Aneesh Gera, Mr Sam
Black Hole Trance Music 12-17
Cosmic Gate, Sarah Lynn, Clarks, Melissa Loretta, Somna, Steve Brian, Pete Severano, DIM3NSION, Amoeba Assassin, Daniel Wanrooy, Max Millian, Ryan Farish, Mark Norman, Celine, Gordey Tsukanov, Indecent Noise, Jasmine Chloe, Mark Sherry, 2nd Phase, Sied van Riel, Judge Jules, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ronski Speed, Farhad Mahdavi, Solis & Sean Truby, Eco, DJ Ton T.B., Three Drives, Sneijder, Smith & Brown, Skylex, Magnus
Grotesque Reworked & Remixed
JES, DJ Ton T.B., Salt Tank, Mr. Sam, Phynn, Tiff Lacey, Airscape, Vimana, Ahmed Romel, CRW, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Majesta, Midway, Mark Norman, Derb, Dark Monks, Garry Heaney, RAM, Clare Stagg, Pete K, Tiesto, Christian Burns, First State, Sarah Howells, Seri, Nifra, Craig Connelly, Tricia McTeague, Rory O'Grady, Aurosonic, Sue McLaren, Etasonic, Dany G, Amoeba Assassin, Emma Connelly, Natalie Gioia, Dan Thompson, Allen Watts, Mark Sherry, 2nd Phase, Jordan Suckley, Sean Mathews, Dogzilla
Grotesque Essentials Summer 2017 Edition
JES, Natalie Gioia, Dan Thompson, 2nd Phase, Allan Morrow, Mark Norman, Mr. Sam, Ciaran McAuley, Amir Hussain, Chris Metcalfe, Mike Sanders, Liam Wilson, Alan Morris, Daniel Skyver, Andres Sanchez, Sue McLaren, Jules Porter, Exouler, Alex Ryan, Peter Steele, James Kiedis, Derb, RAM, Marco V, Sneijder, Sam Jones, Allen Watts, Indecent Noise, Kriess Guyte, Ton TB, Megamind, Mark Sherry, Maximal, Eco, Driftmoon, Solarstone, Meredith Call, Max Graham, Neev Kennedy, Everlight, Emma Chatt, Maria Healy, Yahel, Eyal Barkan, Midway
Magic Island - Music for Balearic People, Vol. 8
Cullera, Ne/Re/A, Jackie Bristow, Bob Memphis, Brian Laruso, Raul Pablo Sanchez, Electric Dunes, Alain Ducroix, NotAndrew, High Noon At Salinas, DIPNOI, Sunlounger, Eden Iris, Clarks, SJS, Triple S, Martin Graff, Torio, Darkmada, Roger Shah, Bilal El Aly, Juliet Lyons, Denis Sender, Arcania, JES, Dirkie Coetzee, VioLika, Mark Norman, Celine, Andrew Henry, David Broaders, Sergey Shabanov, Phil Dinner, Andy Elliass, ARCZI, Bernis, Inger Hansen, Nathia Kate, NavidN2M, Aaron Sim, Rene Ablaze, Suzanna Dee, Leilani, Pierre Pienaar
In Trance We Trust Trance Classics
Black Hole Miami Sampler 2014
Ben Negative, Zen Freeman, Paul McKenna, Manufactured Superstars, Danni Rouge, J-Soul, Ruslan Sever, Andy Jaar, Creole, Hotlife, Eighty, Il Santo, Lizzie Curious, Haugli, K.S.Y., First State, Relyk, Fred Baker, Sied van Riel, Chris Jones, Arnej, Natalie Peris, Fatum, Mark Norman, Alexx Rave, Roger Shah, Feel, Zara Taylor, Julie Thompson, Zachary Zamarripa, Roy Malakian, Mike Saint-Jules, Menno de Jong, Noire Lee, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Alana Aldea, Tepes, Amir Hussain, Bobina, Susana, Inge Bergmann, Laura Steel, The Freestylers, T and Sugah
Black Hole Recordings February 2014 Selection
Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tepes, Amir Hussain, Julie Thompson, Zachary Zamarripa, Mark Norman, Alexx Rave, Moonpax, Jordan Suckley, Eddie Bitar, Sied van Riel, Adina Butar, Sebastian Brandt, York, Asheni, Hammer, Winkee, The Destiny, Eighty, Il Santo, J-Soul, Ruslan Sever, Andy Jaar, Creole, Lizzie Curious, Haugli, Arnej, Alex O'Rion, Andain, Bobina, Susana, Inge Bergmann, Roger Shah, Feel, Zara Taylor, K.S.Y., C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Zen Freeman, Paul McKenna, Menno de Jong, Noire Lee, Steil
Trance - The Early Years, Vol. 2 (2002-2007)
Sensation, Southside Spinners, Ferry Corsten, Red Carpet, Filo & Peri, Eric Lumiere, Hemstock & Jennings, Paul van Dyk, Marcel Woods, Ernesto vs Bastian, Wippenberg, Marco V, Jens, Chicane, Peter Cunnah, Divine Inspiration, Gouryella, Manyou, Mauro Picotto, Svenson & Gielen, JOOP, Cygnus X, Origene, Rank 1, Minimalistix, Push, Sunscreem, Delerium, Rani, Eon, Vega 4, Robert Gitelman, System F, Mark Norman, Super 8