Latest Releases
Trance Top 1000 - Ibiza Classics - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Justine Suissa, Paul Oakenfold, Andy Moor, Above & Beyond, Paul van Dyk, Chicane, Delerium, Leigh Nash, Veracocha, Push, York, Gareth Emery, Ashley Wallbridge, Anjunabeats, Markus Schulz, Elevation, Jurgen Vries, CMC, Vincent De Moor, Ernesto vs Bastian, Jaren, Mitiska, Dash Berlin, Cerf, Plastic Boy, Aly & Fila, FKN, Jahala, Three Drives, Albion, Three 'N One, Johnny Shaker, Signum, Dogzilla, Airbase, MaRLo, Bobina, Susana, The Blizzard, Omnia, Pulser, The Space Brothers, Mat Zo, ARTY, M.I.K.E., DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Airwave, Jonas Steur, Erik Vee, DJ Jurgen, Thomas Bronzwaer, Fire & Ice, Saltwater, Sassot, Lost Witness
The Sound Of Trance, Vol. 05
Dan Stone, Ferry Tayle, 13 Region, Loutaa, Blue Moon, Syntouch, Youssef Lharri, Daniel Kandi, Dreamy, T4L, Mariano Ballejos, InnerSync, Wez Tuppeny, Victor Special, Caellus, Camulus, Aurora Night, Andy Rio, Masaru Hinaiji, David Hattingh, DJ Da Dominator, Iris Dee Jay, UnKn0wn, Kaion, Aqua & Arctic, Sam Jones, Gordey Tsukanov, HamzeH, Erick Zen, VEKY, Dennis Graft
Nothing But... Trance Anthems, Vol. 10
Dream Travel, Alvin Van Blur, Element Six, Zack Mia, Frank Waanders, Maglev, Bardalimov, Maywave, CJ Seven, Harry Square, MatricK, Enzo, Ula, Kiyoi, Eky, Prototype, Jimmy Chou, Deep Space, T4L, Mariano Ballejos, Paul Cook, Jens Jakob, Diego Morrill, Nathan Profitt, Rick Ferrero, Japeboy, Nicola, Rolfiek, NG Rezonance, Melvin Sheppard, Mavrek, Andrey Pashkov, Kate Miles, DJ T.H., Floe
In Trance We Trust Trance Classics Volume 03
Tritonal, Hannah Sky, First State, Sarah Howells, Myon, Shane 54, Cold Blue, Del Mar, Carl B., Airbase, Mark Sixma, Estuera, Orjan, DJ Virtual Vault, Marc Simz, Kimito Lopez, Ceres, Jason Van Wyk, Twenty-Something, Tom Cloud, Antonia Lucas, Impact, Midway, Starr, Fictivision, Photon Project, Michal Poliak, Phynn, Kris O'Neil, T4L, Solid Haze, Milez
In Trance We Trust Trance Classics
Enhanced Music Best Of: Remixes Vol. 3
100%% Trance - Volume Twelve
Soundprank, Temple One, Tu Casa, Cold Rush, Agulo, David Berkeley, Kris Maydak, APD, Johnny Norberg, Illitheas, Mhammed El Alami, 2nd Phase, Ost & Meyer, Local Heroes, Aimoon, ARS, REZarin, Yves De Lacroix, Marell, 4frame, Dan Stone, Nitrous Oxide, T4L, Oza, Willem De Roo, RAM, Miles, Fabio XB, Linnea Schossow, Nick Arbor, Illuminor, Simon Lovell
100%% Trance - Volume Ten
Tritonal, Daniel Kandi, Phillip Alpha, Estiva, Temple One, Hannah Ray, Cardinal, Arielle Maren, Steve Brian, Agulo, David Berkeley, T4L, Oza, Anry, Binary Finary, Daniel Wanrooy, Adam Szabo, Sonic Element, Neev Kennedy, Nic Toms, Willem De Roo, Fabio XB, Christina Novelli, Liuck, Dan Stone, Driftmoon, Static Blue, Ferry Tayle
Ibiza Trance 2014
Solarstone, Lemon, Sean Tyas, Fisher, Noah Neiman, Seri, Andy Duguid, First State, Tyler Sherritt, Richard Durand, Mike Saint-Jules, J-Soul, Leusin, Andy Jaar, T4L, Mariano Ballejos, Misja Helsloot, Tepes, Amir Hussain, Inge Bergmann, Menno de Jong, Noire Lee, Steve Anderson, Tom Cloud, Luke Terry, Silkskin, C-Systems, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Shannon Hurley, Audiocells, Juice Crew, Tiddey, Future Disciple, Sneijder, Doublev, Fred Numf, Etienne Overdijk, Andain
Underground Trance Volume Four
Black Hole Recordings April 2014 Selection
Menno de Jong, Shelley Harland, StereoJackers, Mark Loverush, Ad Brown, Steve Kaetzel, Arielle Maren, NouveauBeats, Vadim Zhukov, Austin Leeds, Alex M.O.R.P.H., ReOrder, T4L, Seri, Andy Duguid, Iko, Mosimann, Andrea Mazza, Hysteria!, JoeySuki, Revine, Julie Thompson, Zachary Zamarripa, George Acosta, Miss Palmer, Ali Wilson, Chris North, Daniel Skyver, Crystal Blakk, Damian Wasse, Julia Lav, Roberto Gonzalez, Bissen, Victor Dinaire, Elfsong, David Jones, Wender, CiRRO, Driftmoon, Robbie Rivera
Black Hole Recordings March 2014 Selection
Giuseppe Ottaviani, Shannon Hurley, Audiocells, Bobina, Paul Webster, Jordan Suckley, McAree & Clancy, Richard Durand, Misja Helsloot, T4L, Plaster, Seri, StereoJackers, Mark Loverush, Brian Flinn, Austin Leeds, Noa Assembly, TiIsto, Menno de Jong, Noire Lee, Natalie Peris, Fatum, Conil, Steve Anderson, Hotlife, Chris Metcalfe, Moonpax, Luke Terry, Silkskin, York, Deep Voices, Alexander K.G. Klaus, Inge Bergmann, Ramsey Westwood, C-Systems, Andrea Mazza, Hysteria!, Nick Callan, James Allan, John Dopping, Thomas Penton, Scott Anselmo, Tom Cloud, Crisis
Enhanced Music Best Of: Remixes Vol. Two
Pure Trance Bliss 2014
Definitive Trance Remixes - Volume Three
Juventa, Erica Curran, Mque, Matt Holliday, Estiva, Cardinal, Arielle Maren, Adam Szabo, Johan Vilborg, Johnny Norberg, Daniel Kandi, Sarah Russell, ARUNA, Kerry Leva, Speed Limits, Tritonal, Underdown, T4L, Jan Martin, Hysteria!, Shawn Mitiska, Hannah Ray, Johnny Yono, Binary Finary, Lele Troniq, Christina Novelli, JayB, Kris Maydak, Tube, Miller, Static Blue, Purple Stories, Steve Brian, Agulo, David Berkeley, Adam Navel
Enhanced Music Best Of: Original Mixes Vol. Two
Black Hole Recordings January 2014 Selection
George Acosta, Quilla, Jelle Boon, Laura Steel, The Freestylers, Jaap Ligthart, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Alana Aldea, Mike Saint-Jules, Roy Malakian, Fred Baker, Firebird, First State, Relyk, York, Steve Brian, T4L, Mariano Ballejos, Hotlife, Driftmoon, Steil, Manufactured Superstars, Sied van Riel, Chris Jones, Audrey Gallagher, Misja Helsloot, Venom One, Mastro, Mosko, Moonpax, Ido, Marius Ene, James Rigby, Fred Numf, Etienne Overdijk, Trent McDermott
Enhanced Best Of 2013, Mixed by Will Holland
T4L, Speed Limits, Juventa, 19 Hz, AWD, Nic Toms, Terry Da Libra, David Broaders, Thomas Hayes, Estiva, Johan Vilborg, Tritonal, Skyler Stonestreet, Phoebe Ryan, Erica Curran, Jaco, Adam Szabo, Johnny Norberg, Ost & Meyer, Roman Polonsky, Kerry Leva, Super8 & Tab, 7 SKIES, Underdown, Daniel Kandi, Jack Rowan, ARUNA, Eco, Carly Burns, Driftmoon, Steve Brian, Agulo, David Berkeley, Falcon, Suncatcher, Photographer, Cardinal, Arielle Maren, RAM, Gal Abutbul, JayB, Will Holland
Monster Tunes Yearmix 2013 (Mixed by Mark Eteson)
Mark Eteson, RISE, Fall, Timur Shafiev, EDX, ARUNA, Rikkaz, D-Mad, Luke Bond, T4L, Speed Limits, Jan Johnston, Feel, Muska, Photographer, Beat Service, Dan Stone, Wrechiski, Mike Foyle, ReFeel, Estiva, Ben Preston, Susie, Ferrin, Morris, ReOrder, Line Froyset, Beatsole, 7 SKIES, Ost & Meyer, Cardinal, Arielle Maren, Myon, Shane 54, Ben Nicky, Darren Porter, Nic Toms
Progressive Trance Collection - Vol. 11