Latest Releases
Telurian 3 - Excerpts from the Annual Electrons Dance Party
VA - Best Of: 100 Tracks of last 100 Releases
Tom Ginzburg, Adam Kenneth, Adrianho, Ageless, Ander, Andrei Voica, Andrey Djackonda, Minube, Arseniu, Arthus, Artur Nikolaev, Avidel, Baban, Bar Za, Diego Santana, Black/Tuesday, Mse, Boggy, Boncalo Denis, Caio R, CAlinie, Cata, Catalin Cristian, Chris T, Cirkel Square, Clgr, Constratti, Crescent, Csurt, Danielle Nicole, Deepstrict, deWaal, Diju, Djosh, Dorothy's Dream, Dragusanu, Electricano, Enivrèz Vous, etc.u, Etzu Mahkayah, Fairtone, Felipe Cobos, Felix, Flavius, Fobos Hailey, German Luque, Hoff, Ion Ion, Jack Cheler, Jacobo Saavedra, Jalo, Javier Labarca, Jemmi, Juan Ferreyra, Kuzca, Laumee, Linear State, Lipp, Lucide, Maifaunu, Metafore, Monetic, mtps, Mulov, Never, Objectif, Origins Of Time, Oscar Saliba, Pablo Cornejo, Paradoxal, Pattern Tusk, Petit Batou, Pierre C, Podime, Primarie, Reclame, Roy Hasson, Rush Arp, Balaur, Sakdat, Scott Kemp, Josh Wicks, SeBasstian, Sebastian Eric, Sebastian Paiza, Senoo, Skender, Surrender Discipline, Techu, Tiril, Tobias Laun, Up & Down, Vakru, Vern, Vesy, Vincent Casanova, Visha, Vlad Bretan, Vloon, WHYT, Zgaav, 7Hills
Evaporate VA003
Ibiza House Classics - Armada Music - Extended Versions
Joe Smooth, Blaze, Barbara Tucker, UDAUFL, Inner City, Kevin Saunderson, Dennis Ferrer, K.T. Brooks, Chez Damier, Kerri Chandler, Sil, Knox, Agency, Chocolate Puma, Harry Romero, Olav Basoski, Ananda Project, Gaelle Adisson, Moony, Jark Prongo, Tasita D'mour, Gasparian, Todd Terry, Mood II Swing, Carole Sylvan, Afro Medusa, Klatsch!, Joe T Vannelli, Csilla, Reese & Santonio, Erick E, Pancake, Gadjo, Rene Et Gaston, Tough Love, Felix, The Ultimate Seduction, Human Resource
The Mechanical Orchestra
Never Alone In A Dark Room, Dramachine 909, Máté Si, Papilla, Harry Rowe, Roluce, Mark.x, Serbann, Raz, Railean, Bastian Borja, Charl Durmann, SeBasstian, mtps, Drisan, Difazio, Ian Maur, hTT, Petr Stancl, Marincu, Arpegu, Moldovan, Metafore, Gaviño, Smoke Sykes, Felix, Roxa, Cem Bora, Alpkargoren, Baban, Kohman, Nanonoise, 3 Mušketers, Tupikor, Žoko, Isaac Elejalde, vault., Bobcat, Stefan Baghiu, sEmoa, Nicolas Barnes
Armada Music - 20 Years - Extended Versions
Brando, Loud Luxury, Lost Frequencies, Tinlicker, Helsloot, Armin van Buuren, Trevor Guthrie, Daniel Nitt, MÖWE, Dennis Kruissen, Drew Love, Nadia Ali, Iro, Sultan + Shepard, AMPM, Michael Kaneko, Jan Blomqvist, Elena Pitoulis, Janieck, Boy Tedson, Sebastien, Mokita, Duvall, Sam Gray, Harold van Lennep, Pablo Nouvelle, Kylan Road, Thallie Ann Seenyen, Felix Jaehn, Calvo, 3LAU, Justin Caruso, Iselin, Mr. Probz, Audien, Cate Downey, Thomas Gold, Jillian Edwards, Cedric Gervais, Damon Sharpe, GATTÜSO, Lil Jon, Hardwell, W&W, M.BRONX, Antillas, Fiora, ARTY, Andrew Rayel, Gareth Emery, Lucy Saunders, Morgan Page, Lissie, Alok, Liu, Stonefox, Autograf, WYNNE, Mason, Princess Superstar, Felix, Laurent Wolf, Eric Carter, Gadjo, Chocolate Puma, Funkstar De Luxe, Moony, Static Revenger, Phats & Small, The Good Men, Afro Medusa, Dragonette, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Cat Dealers, Bruno Martini, Seizo, Human Resource, Lock 'N Load, Klubbheads, Joe Smooth, Inner City, Chez Damier, Tensnake, Cara Melín, Olav Basoski, Matt Guy, D.O.D, Harry Romero, CID, Westend, Armand Van Helden, ANOTR, Kristine Blond, James Hype, Low Steppa, Kelli-Leigh, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Hemsley, Robert Miles, Kidnap, Leo Stannard, Yotto, Something Good, Lifelike, Kris Menace, Robbie Williams, Lufthaus, Sono, Sian Evans, Kevin Saunderson, Patrick Topping, Jerome Isma-Ae, Scot Project, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Veracocha, System F, Solarstone, Andy Bury, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Gaia, Jurgen Vries, Binary Finary, i_o, Susana, Orjan Nilsen, Robert Nickson, The Space Brothers, Lost Witness, MaRLo, Feenixpawl, Mila Josef, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Avancada, Darius & Finlay, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Signum, Scott Mac, Karen Overton, York, Vincent De Moor, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici
Mood For Lounge (Special Selected Collection), Vol. 4
Gavazzi, Coolinar, Schwarz, Funk, The Flyhigh Project, Svendaq, Five Seasons, Steen Thottrup, Evamaria Linnet, Eskadet, Lenny Ibizarre, Worldtraveller, Openzone Bar, Dub Mars, K&L, Glam Sam And His Combo, Stargazer, The 4 String Ensemble, Felix, Music Of The Earth, Peter Pearson, James Cardell, Capa, Lounge Groove Avenue, Keyfonia, F.P. 9, PLMTRZ
Sportage Wellness
Nydfry, Derek Avari, Max the Sax, Felix, Chris de Silva, Chicagoboy, Sunyo, Feldschieber, P911, Thomas Marko, Dennis Cartier, Dj-chart, Kaan Gokman, Serdar Senel, Mall Aka Funk, Peter Cruseder, Matthias Leisegang, Spiced Boogie, Wolfe, Carlos Martins, Eric Brenner, Stradivarius, Skaei, DJ Miller, S!d, Klankman, Sylvia Totally, Ludwig van Blumenbeet, DJ Nenne, Robert Owens, Nick Martira
Fitness Highclass
Nydfry, Derek Avari, Max the Sax, Felix, Chris de Silva, Chicagoboy, Feldschieber, P911, Thomas Marko, Dennis Cartier, Dj-chart, Kaan Gokman, Serdar Senel, Mall Aka Funk, Peter Cruseder, Matthias Leisegang, Stradivarius, Skaei, DJ Miller, S!d, Klankman, Sylvia Totally, Ludwig van Blumenbeet, DJ Nenne, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Robert Owens, Nick Martira
Armada Music - Miami 2023 - Extended Versions
D.O.D, Eelke Kleijn, Yotto, Something Good, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Vintage Culture, Armin van Buuren, Stuart Crichton, Tensnake, Drama, Robbie Williams, Lufthaus, Jan Blomqvist, XIRA, AVIRA, York, Kidnap, Zack Martino, Bertie Scott, Joachim Pastor, Enamour, Warung, Joris Delacroix, Malou, Autograf, Burko, Richie Blacker, Craig Walker, Stereoclip, DIM KELLY, Taglo, abel., Nico de Andrea, Darla Jade, Sarah De Warren, Solr, DVBBS, Lights, i_o, Gaia, Andrew Rayel, Florentin, Kyle Anson, Morgan Page, Lissie, Audien, Codeko, JT Roach, Cedric Gervais, Felix, Robosonic, Jess Bays, RAHH, George Feely, 666, Matt Guy, TCTS, Flash 89, Lilly Ahlberg, Andrea Oliva, Ridney, Carly Wilford, Tom Staar, Kryder, Kokiri, Tommy Farrow, U96, Ben Nicky, Distorted Dreams, Chicane
Downtown Boogie Night, Vol. 01
Nydfry, Derek Avari, Max the Sax, Felix, Chris de Silva, Mall Aka Funk, Greyhawk, Julie Stassar, Chicagoboy, Klankman, Sylvia Totally, Bess Wright, Michael Push, Semih, Jesus Rojo, Aaron The Baron, Mike Anderson, Philli Broke, MTM, Metamorf, Kenny Bobien, DJ G, SchreisalZ, Mascha Waffelform, Replika, Clicker, Karl Moestl, DJane Thunderpussy, The Fakies, Karmatone, Julian Mc Cain, Plaza Real, Tolstoi (DE), Thomas Marko, Sten Stellar, The Partystoppers, #Cmondance, Daniel Harrison, Calabria, Mind Conventions, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, American Groove Junkies, Jim Reaper
Deejay Trance Tracks
Brigada Diverse, LSN, Tobias Lenz, SchreisalZ, Mr. Mo, Chicagoboy, Kenny Bobien, DJ G, Jssst, MTM, Philli Broke, Luthia, Feyser, Roger Dee, Aaron The Baron, Mike Anderson, Maorkko, Jesus Rojo, Alessandro Spaiani, Michael Strauss, FX Rider, Project Exile, Catatonic Overload, Michael Push, Semih, Redrose, VAN DL, Bess Wright, Project Blue Sun, Freaqminders, Robin Hirte, Mike Vaeth, Pablo Discobar, Hugo Hp, Tekkerz, Osiris, DJ Thera, Terry Starr, Sugarfunk, Mauricio Balma, Av Ram, Razvan Stefan, Rick Fox, UFO, Benny Knox, DJ Jace, Miz Dana, Lee & Sun, Anagramma, Veselin Tasev, Dee Costa, Assault Systems, Lenfred, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Intractable One, Ingrid Borderline, Azzembled, Zighla Bashshar, Ultron, Blade, Dr. Prog, Mywar, Ludwig van Blumenbeet, Prefix & Density, Aeros, JC Delacruz, Klankman, Sylvia Totally, Dmitry Glushkov, Dimetry Way, Sensifeel, Mosha, T.a.f.k.a.t., Harmond Age, Dj N-dee Cut, Las Vegas Parano, Nakhiya, Amen B, Ross Rayer, Greyhawk, Julie Stassar, Mall Aka Funk, Felix, Chris de Silva, Thomas Marko, Max the Sax, Derek Avari, Franck Ftc, Nydfry, Fred Smoon, Romen Lenco, Ron Simon & DJ Planet, Nicolas Gudino
ZONA EMERGENCIAL V . A. II
Luxuriousness House, Vol. 02
Nydfry, Derek Avari, Max the Sax, Felix, Chris de Silva, Feinkost, Chicagoboy, Greyhawk, Julie Stassar, David Eye, Yonel Gee, Aj Antares, Dmitry Glushkov, Dimetry Way, Klankman, Sylvia Totally, Active Phaze, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Denormal, Antoine Montana, Sean Bradford, Dee Costa, Lee & Sun, Thomas Marko, Boryka, Ayesha Adamo, Juanma Delgado, Wedaves, Xriz Garzziak, Clocksy, Sergio Murcia, Vity, Chuny, Drett
VA - Romanian Flow Session One
Dragusanu, Clgr, Lucide, Octave, Crescent, Sfetan, Vlad Bretan, Felix, Cata, Boncalo Denis
Winter Dance Party
Mauro Panello, Felix, Chris de Silva, Tosch, DJ Gard, Affect, Fantasy Project, Emy Smith, Ronjoscha, Marc Dime, J4NNIK, Loona, Eddie Le Funk, Violet Sky, SOS Project, Kevin Jenewein, Doc Timit, Eddie E., Alexander Bollinger, Tom Bennett, Thomas Petersen, Sandra, Laurenzo Tozzi, Terra V., My Name is Nobody
|||
Lounge Moments, Vol. 2
Greg Knight, Roberto Sol, Ganga, K. Grooves, Pep Llado, Sabrina Waters, Lenny Ibizarre, DJ MNX, Lenny Mac Dowell, Van, Bloomfield, Newton, Coolcomotion, Luis Hermandez, S.W., Weathertunes, The Dao Poets, Allume, Jose Delgado, Mark Oakland, Northbound, Karen Gibson Roc, Castlebed, Ezechiel, Tim Angrave, Collioure, Sphere, Barriere, Mo'jardo, Kondencuotas Pienas, Felix