Latest Releases
Blacky Hot Ones
Nu Deep House, Vol. 7
Martin Eyerer, Craig Walker, Sascha Kloeber, Funkwerkstatt, Giorgio Moroder, Marc Narrow, Scheinizzl, David Lageder, Cruze, Juan Chousa, Laura Jackson, DJ Worris, Andrew Savich, Stil & Bense, Genius Jane, Superfinger, Adani & Wolf, Safinteam, Martina Budde, Dereka, Dooplex, HEY!LEN, Al-Faris, Wooden'N'Farley, The Homing Instinct, Random Classes, Marco Poggioli, Matteo Gariselli, Donna B
Deep Textures volume 4
Voltaire Music pres. Atmospheric Vol. 28
Psychedelic
Voltaire Music pres. Atmospheric Vol. 27
Notes From The Dark Vol. 23
Chill Executive Officer (CEO) Vol. 25 (Selected by Maykel Piron) - Extended Versions
York, Tensnake, Panama, Conjure One, Kristy Thirsk, Lonely Boy, Malou, Jan Blomqvist, Kidnap, Arto, Paul Oakenfold, Cassandra Fox, Polar Inc., Instrum, SETH SOMNI, Kintar, Phonic Youth, Fløa, Dayate, Aly & Fila, Plumb, Nico de Andrea, Darla Jade, Holen, Craig Walker, Stereoclip, DIM KELLY, Scity, Autograf, Burko, Chicane, The Mannequin
Tribes & Vibes Vol. 7
Armada Music - Miami 2023 - Extended Versions
D.O.D, Eelke Kleijn, Yotto, Something Good, Three Drives, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Vintage Culture, Armin van Buuren, Stuart Crichton, Tensnake, Drama, Robbie Williams, Lufthaus, Jan Blomqvist, XIRA, AVIRA, York, Kidnap, Zack Martino, Bertie Scott, Joachim Pastor, Enamour, Warung, Joris Delacroix, Malou, Autograf, Burko, Richie Blacker, Craig Walker, Stereoclip, DIM KELLY, Taglo, abel., Nico de Andrea, Darla Jade, Sarah De Warren, Solr, DVBBS, Lights, i_o, Gaia, Andrew Rayel, Florentin, Kyle Anson, Morgan Page, Lissie, Audien, Codeko, JT Roach, Cedric Gervais, Felix, Robosonic, Jess Bays, RAHH, George Feely, 666, Matt Guy, TCTS, Flash 89, Lilly Ahlberg, Andrea Oliva, Ridney, Carly Wilford, Tom Staar, Kryder, Kokiri, Tommy Farrow, U96, Ben Nicky, Distorted Dreams, Chicane
Black Trip 4
Armada Electronic Elements, 2023 - Extended Versions
Eelke Kleijn, Innellea, Maxim Lany, Agents Of Time, Vicky Who?, Robbie Williams, Lufthaus, Marc Romboy, Stephan Bodzin, Jan Blomqvist, Trikk, XIRA, AVIRA, Denis Horvat, Giorgia Angiuli, Klur, Hildur Ottilia, Jimi Jules, Craig Walker, Stereoclip, DIM KELLY, Kidnap, Nicky Elisabeth, Lane 8, Enamour, Warung, Lights, i_o, Le Youth, Amonita, Makebo, mOat (UK), Pablo Nouvelle, William Orbit, Gaia, Eli & Fur, Leo Stannard, PRAANA, Shina Williams & His African Percussionists, THEMBA (SA), Sultan + Shepard, Shallou, Hessian, Joachim Pastor, Matt Fax, Miss Kittin, Nicolas Masseyeff, Ed Begley, Casper Cole, EMBRZ, Roland Clark, Dean Mickoski, Henry Green, Trey Mirror
Tones & Melodies Vol. 16
Naturalismo 3
Black Trip 3
Belvedere
Argh!
After Dark With Jil Tanner (Selected And Mixed By Jil Tanner)
Jil Tanner, Gregor Tresher, ANNA (BR), Marc Romboy, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Victor Ruiz, K.A.L.I.L, Carsten Halm, Middle Earth, Robag Wruhme, Nicky Elisabeth, Martin Eyerer, Craig Walker, Extrawelt, Patrik Berg, Jonathan Kaspar, Loco & Jam, Federico Grazzini, Defex, Hollen, Aitor Ronda, Bodam Project, Cyberx, Francesco Fernandez
Take Me To The Black Side 7
After Dark With Hannes Wiehager (Selected And Mixed By Hannes Wiehager)
Junk As I Am
Tacos Beats 2
WTF! Tunes Volume 26
Tones & Melodies Vol. 3
Thwack! 2
Fuori Orario