Get Physical Music Presents: Most Wanted 2014 Pt. 2
Get Physical Presents, Groove Armada, Emanuel Satie, Ryan Murgatroyd, Kevin Over, Tapesh, Wayne Tennant, Paolo Rocco, Tim Green, Acid Mondays, German Brigante, Aidan Lavelle, Robbie Akbal, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, WestBoy, Darlyn Vlys, Fabio Giannelli, Freakme, Adapter, Bryan Kessler, Wouter De Moor, Tuccillo, DJ Pierre, Alex Dimou
Release Date
2014-11-21Label
Get Physical Music
Catalog
GPMCD102Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The year is slowly but surely drawing to a close, and that can only mean one thing for us: it's time for our second installment of the year's Most Wanted tracks. This time around, the epic compilation spans 20 tracks and is a veritable potpourri of all the best Get...
Title / Artists
Label / Remixers
Genre / BPM & Key
Released
People Also Bought
Balance 028 (Mixed by Stacey Pullen)
Stacey Pullen, Rejekts, Leman & Dieckmann, Folic State, DJ Hightech, IZT, Atmosfear, Miss Mee, Roi Okev, Cid Inc, Digitaria, Sobek, Toby Dreher, Huxley, Anderson Noise, Peter Gibney, Kevin Saunderson, E-Dancer, Kevin Over, Hoito, Alex B (Italy), Chris Carrier, Hector Moralez, Jad & the Ladyboy, Oscar P, Osunlade, Roscius, Tom Ellis, Fake Blood
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Underground 2015
Adam Beyer, KiNK, Kolsch, Jaceo, Coyu, Daniel Wilde, Basic Pain Procedure, Erik Hagleton, Dee Montero, Ben Remember, Christian Smith, Wehbba, Claude VonStroke, Jesse Rose, Groovebox, Jewel Kid, Howling, DJ Tonio, D-Formation, Solarc, Popof, Arno Joey, DJ E-Clyps, Floorplan, Bontan, Irregular Synth, Ruede Hagelstein, 123XYZ, Kiko, GotSome, DJ Fronter, Ten Story, Edu Imbernon, Los Suruba, Riton, Jagga, Kydus, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, Burnski, Beckford, MR H's, George Privatti, CamelPhat, Daniel Trim, Do Santos, Who Else, Hallo Halo, Mat.Joe, Loco & Jam, Sideways, Eelke Kleijn, Egoism, Optimuss, Adrian Hour, Local Options, Vidaloca & Piem, Oscar L, Joe Blake, PAX, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
John Digweed - Live In South Beach
Various Artists, Zulu, Olaf Stuut, Damian Lazarus & The Ancient Moons, Beacon, Lois, Of Norway, Solaris Heights, Squire, Forrest, Digitaria, Cosmic Cowboys, Robert Babicz, Snilloc, Alex Arnout, Rampue, Love Over Entropy, John Belk, Montel, Jules & Moss, Super Flu, Dortmunder Philharmoniker, Philipp Armbruster, Kyle E, Davide Squillace, Plugger, Ruede Hagelstein, Guy Gerber, Puff Daddy, And. Id, Nax Acid, Giogio Gigil, Mateo Murphy, Pedro Aguiar, Luna Semara, BOg, Nicole Moudaber, Skin, Nick Warren, Guy Mantzur, Marek Hemmann, Laurent Garnier, Oscar Aguilera, Alberto Ruiz, Alan Fitzpatrick, Reinhard Voigt, Michael Mayer
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Ibiza 2015
Sam Smith, Jon Hopkins, Booka Shade, Karin Park, Claptone, Doorly, dAVOS, Total Science, S.P.Y, Sidney Charles, Jaymo & Andy George, Mark Knight, Argy, MAMA, Argy & Mama, Rene Amesz, Camilo Franco, Prok & Fitch, Royksopp, Jay Lumen, Weiss, Drew X Hill, S-Man, Nastaly, Tough Love, Simion, Shy Girls, ODESZA, My Digital Enemy, Lizzie Massey, Mike Mago, Alcatraz, Dale Howard, Sonny Fodera, Bontan, Eddie Amador, Die, Interface, William Cartwright, Matador, Cuartero, wAFF, Harvey McKay, DJ PP, Jack Mood, Chus & Ceballos, Adrian Hour, The Golden Boy, Illyus & Barrientos, SHELLS, The Dealer, TCTS, Leo Kalyan, Jade Blue, Shane Blackshaw, Kruse & Nuernberg, Brolin, Da Fresh, Dam Swindle, Volkoder, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Dosem, Ten Story, Stephan Hinz, Philipp Ruhmhardt, Filterheadz, Olivier Giacomotto, Los Paranos, Ruben Mandolini, Pentatones, Erik Hagleton, Trent Cantrelle, Jaceo, Karma Kid, Mike Vale, Jason Burns, Sarah Winters, Brett Gould, Mike Newman, Adam Reeves, Mediate, Michael Mandal, Christian Piers, Loco, Jam, Thee Cool Cats, D-Unity, DJ Boris, Miguel Bastida, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Live 02
Eelke Kleijn, Prok & Fitch, DJ Boris, Mark Knight, Adrian Hour, Gabriel Ananda, Maceo Plex, Audion, Fritz Kalkbrenner, Tomaz, Filterheadz, Chus & Ceballos, Mendo, Impellizzeri, Stupia, Erik Hagleton, Traumer, Mihalis Safras, Filthy Rich, Technasia, Ramiro Lopez, Rich Wakley, Rafa Barrios, Dario D'Attis, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Oscar L, Luigi Madonna, Nathan Barato, Marc Galindo, The Deals, Beacon, Carlo Ruetz, Sebastian Davidson, Richie Santana, Marc Marzenit, Danique, Distorted Beauty, D-Unity, Nihil Young, Valentina Black, 7th Star, Tim Engelhardt, Gregor Tresher, Darkrow, Henry Saiz, Luis Junior, Tiger Stripes, Juan Ddd, Sascha Sonido, Eagles & Butterflies, Killian's
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Toolroom Miami 2015
Mark Knight, Adrian Hour, Steve Lawler, Dusky, My Digital Enemy, Eli & Fur, MK, Lee Foss, Anabel Englund, Pleasure State, Ali Love, Caribou, Weiss (UK), Audion, Troels Abrahamsen, Shakka, Basement Jaxx, Maya Jane Coles, Moggli, Booka Shade, Playless, Jay Lumen, Prok & Fitch, Patrick Topping, Jason Chance, Federico Scavo, Todd Terry, Gypsymen, The Cube Guys, Mike Mago, Mark Fanciulli, Nathan Barato, Room 303, Him_Self_Her, Luca Guerrieri, Tube & Berger, in.deed, Ben Remember, Kokiri, Sergio Fernandez, Roach Motel, Manik, Lxury, Mash, Tender Games, Joeski, Harry Romero, Shawnee Taylor, UnoMas (MIA), Lewis Boardman, Matt Smallwood, Cristoph, Christian Smith, Wehbba, AFFKT, Thomas Gandey, Jay C, Lello Mascolo, Romanthony, DJ E-Clyps, Chus & Ceballos, Phunk Investigation, Groovetonic, Pirupa, Wasabi, Sugar Hill, As I Am, Nicola Tate, Da Fresh, Eelke Kleijn, Christian Nielsen, Per QX, Elias Bravo, Quivver, Hollen, Rafa Barrios, Tomaz, Filterheadz, PAGANO, Sandy Rivera, Cera Alba, Full Intention, Recondite, Wild Culture, Veerus, Maxie Devine, Ross Evans, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Miami Underground 2015
Miss Kittin, Dubfire, Sven Vath, Maya Jane Coles, Kevin McKay, Alex Niggemann, Maceo Plex, Low Steppa, Skapes, Eelke Kleijn, Mario Ochoa, Axel Karakasis, Alan Fitzpatrick, KANT, Cari Lekebusch, Zoe Xenia, Full Intention, Prok & Fitch, ANNA (BR), Erik Hagleton, Piemont, Weiss (UK), Hollen, Thee Cool Cats, Piero Pirupa, Chus & Ceballos, Oscar De Rivera, Hotspot & Komaroff, Mihalis Safras, Metodi Hristov, Spencer K, Zeitgeist, Sonic Future, Mattew Jay, Bluford Duck, Cheap Picasso, Loco & Jam, Mendo, Yvan Genkins, Rektchordz, Scientific Funk, DJ Fronter, Diry, John Moss, Juliet Fox, Ben Remember, Asadinho, Natamiq, Marco Tegui, Howson's Groove, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
DJ-Kicks: Nina Kraviz
Egotrip, Nina Kraviz, Area, Prototype 909, Goldie, Bjarki, Population One, Flatner / Ingram Project, Parrish Smith, Breaker 1 2, Steve Stoll, Bradley Strider, Stanislav Tolckachev, Armando, Baby Ford, Fred P, Exos, Freak Electrique, Octal, Porn Sword Tobacco, SVN, Plaid, DJ Bone, Adam Beyer, Polygon Window, Nikita Zabelin, Rhizome
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
DIRTYBIRD 10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Meeeow! 2014
Hot Since 82, Veerus, Maxie Devine, Coyu, David Keno, ME & her, Sonic Future, Lars Moston, Teenage Mutants, Ramiro Lopez, Tube & Berger, Dosem, Sonny Fodera, Joeski, Vario Volinski, Edu Imbernon, Los Suruba, Eelke Kleijn, AFFKT, Thomas Gandey, Pete Tong, John Monkman, Dustin Zahn, Alberto Ruiz, Jewel Kid, Adrian Hour, Kaiserdisco, Charles Ramirez, Baum
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
John Digweed - Live In Toronto
John Digweed, Miss Melera, Stephan Bodzin, Guy J, Thodoris Triantafillou, Cj Jeff, Nicolas Masseyeff, Franck Roger, Olivier Berger, Kerb Staller, Quenum, Cesare vs Disorder, Comadisco, Hugo, AZIMUTE, S.K.A.M., Sunshine Jones, Marc Romboy, Wareika, Bushwacka!, Just Be, The Tweakers, Gorge, Nick Curly, Sebastian Kommos, Livio & Roby, Nick Muir, Shlomi Aber, Vincenzo, Pan-Pot, Stefny Winter, Constar, Quivver, B'utiza, Ryan Crosson, Alex Niggemann, D'Julz, Francsico Allendes, Breccia, Sebastian Markiewicz, Audion, Oliver Huntemann, Dubfire, Xenia Beliayeva, Adam Beyer, Patrice Baumel, October, Odessa, Troels Abrahamsen
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Get Physical Music Presents: Sessions - Selected Tracks Pt. 2
Get Physical Presents, Indira Paganotto, Kevin Over, Tapesh, M.A.N.D.Y., Andreas Henneberg, Acumen, Emanuel Satie, Karl Friedrich, DJ Pierre, German Brigante, Thomas Gandey, Freakme, Jonas Woehl, Terje Bakke, False Image, Murat Uncuoglu, Alican, Ryan Murgatroyd, Booka Shade, AND.ID, Smash TV, Super Flu
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Exploited #BeatportDecade Deep House
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Ibiza Underground 2014
Carl Cox, Nicole Moudaber, Hot Since 82, Oxia, Ninetoes, Copy Paste Soul, Ejeca, Patrick Topping, Jay Lumen, Piero Pirupa, Harry Romero, Laszlo Dancehall, DJ PP, Four Tet, Terror Danjah, Breach, Andre Crom, Chi Thanh, Mihalis Safras, Tiga, Audion, Jon Rundell, Dale Howard, Erik Hagleton, Bicep, Kaiserdisco, Maya Jane Coles, Reset Robot, Ida Engberg, Volkoder, Gerd, Dam Swindle, Lorenzo Navarro, Dataworx, Nic Vetter, Copyright, Piemont, GusGus, Shenoda, Billon, Joy Wellboy, Chaim, Taras Van De Voorde, Terranova, Alexis Raphael, DJ Pierre, Supernova, Christophe, Various Artists
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Get Physical Music Presents: Ibiza 2014 - Mixed & Compiled By Paolo Rocco
Paolo Rocco, Pijynman, Philipp Ort, Livio & Roby, Francisco Allendes, Yaya, David Kassi, TiNI, Wayne Tennant, Mr KS, Milton Jackson, Werner Niedermeier, Chad Andrew, Jay London, Low.Tales, Audio Werner, AND.ID, Acid Mondays, Rob Mello, John Tejada, Daniel Bell, Justin Maxwell, Nail, Honeydrop, Mr. G, Baeka, Darkstar, Physica
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Get Physical Music Presents: Most Wanted 2014 Pt. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
SAVED100
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Get Physical Music Presents: Full Body Workout Volume 12
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Defected presents Nick Curly In The House
Nick Curly, Schatrax, Johnny D, DJ Steef, Boghosian, Dubshape, Aninha, Matthias Meyer, Tripmastaz, Gorge, Carlos Sanchez, Harry Romero, Tolga Fidan, The Black 80s, Guillaume & The Coutu Dumonts, Peace Division, Matt Tolfrey, Ya Kid K, Matthew Styles, Bunte Bummler, Terra Deva, Alci, Inaya Day, Guti, Mark Fanciulli, Raffa Scoccia, Mood II Swing, John Ciafone, Afrilounge, Dachshund, DJ W!ld
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
John Digweed - Live In Argentina
John Digweed, Terranova, MAMA, Jens Bond, Jacob Phono, Jimpster, Jonatan Bäckelie, Fairmont, Manuel Moreno, Mario Aureo, Dubb Disko, Vinayak A, SuSoul, Leave, Mousse T., Paul C & Paolo Martini, COMA, Le Carousel, Our loving Sun, Martin Buttrich, Mousse T, Jagwar Ma, HOSH, Traumer, Davide Squillace, Oscar Barila, Sergio Parrado, Rebelski, Dan Curtin, Funk D'Void, DIA (Official), Marst, The Japanese Popstars, Nick Curly, Tiga, Audion, Satoshi Fumi, Slam, Daniel Dexter, Nick Muir, Ian O'Donovan, Carlo Lio, Alex Niggemann, Adam Beyer, Ida Engberg, Breccia, Amir, Sebastian Markiewicz, Aidan Lavelle, Nuno Dos Santos, Jamie Stevens, Pele, Shawnecy, Harvey McKay, Arjun Vagale, The Advent
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Get Physical Music Presents: Most Wanted 2013 Pt. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep Down & Defected Volume 4: Amsterdam 2013
Simon Dunmore, Green Velvet, Shenoda, Huxley, Dennis Ferrer, Janelle Kroll, Moloko, Sandy Rivera, Noir, Jon Cutler, E-Man, G.Logan, Gorge, Ben Westbeech, Paolo Rocco, NiCe7, Copyright, Donae'O, DJ Rae, Paul C & Paolo Martini, Guti, Him_Self_Her, Kieran Fowkes, Wallflower, Flashmob, Laila Walker, La Fleur, Rampa, S.Y.F., Storm, Lee Edwards, Anton Romero, AFFKT, Sutja Gutirrez, Sable Sheep, Kevin Over, Julien Chaptal, Route 94, Aaaron, Spencer Parker, Sarah Story, J.Cub, Ed Ed, Art Of Tones, Tanya Michelle, Pipes, Cristoph, Ryan Murgatroyd
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Soma Compilation 21 - Mixed By Gary Beck
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Vagabundos 2013 - Mixed By Argy & Andrea Oliva
Argy, Andrea Oliva, Per Hammar, Ian Pooley, Dan Ghenacia, Andrade, Loco Dice, KiNK, Shlomi Aber, Harmony Funk, Nathan Barato, Jordan Peak, Mike Dunn, Youri Donatz, Bjorn Wolf, June, YMC, The Deepshakerz, Christian Smith, Marc Romboy, Jay Lumen, Luciano, Sante, Gjaezon, Ramiro Lopez, Coyu, Egal 3, Nick Curly, Franck Roger, DJ Sneak, DJ Jesus, wAFF, Rolando AKA Aztec Mystic, Plastikman, Richie Hawtin, Radio Slave, George FitzGerald, Butch, Technasia, Boys Noize, House Of Gypsies, Mark Henning
Add to Queue
Add to playlist