Dario Synth, born in Lecco on 17 May 1986, is an Italian EDM DJ-Producer who began his music career in 2005 early-influenced by the greatest dance hits of the nineties. He started with several remixes that were released on famous labels in the dance scene including: Fluida Records, Bit Records, Planeta Mix Records, Italo Rumble Digital, Interbeat and DJ-Exclusive. In addition, he also produced forty unofficial remixes which garnered him more popularity, expanding his fan base internationally. In these early years, Dario was also able to collaborate with other artists and produce several songs both with them and for them. With his growing popularity, he has been featured on several radio shows, notably including his lead contribution and full spot on “Italian Style”—a radio programme by DJ Charlie, broadcasted on the
Latest Releases
Electro House Down the Line, Vol. 1
Amanic, Dario Synth, Sammy Love, Dj Ferre, Domo, False 9, Hillberg, D-Tex, 4stro, Mark Voyst, Soylent Green, Jason Parker, Yigit Yaparel, 21RoR, Thomas Marko, 10jonct, 14k-Volts, 20 Dollars Motel, 2cats, 4 Nasty Boys, 4you, Wallber Pinheiro, 5huffl3s, 5keptyk, 7Too, 8inhole, 9.6.9, 4Tezian, A Boy, 6reenlight, A Red Am, A Way of Being, A.K.T., Aannaa, Aaron Beta, Aaron Mayfield, Abrami, A.T.T.O.S., Absolute Dancefloor, Abyiss, Acensor, Acidsmile
Eivissa Most Wanted
Sammy Love, Dj Ferre, Mr Brackets, Domo, Eric Sanchez, Chicagoboy, Amanic, Dario Synth, Electronative, Elle A, Mark Sunn, Team Monster, Mr. Jay & T, Mark Forbach, Tino Tamillo, 10jonct, 14k-Volts, 1ino1eum, 20 Dollars Motel, 21RoR, 4clean, 4stro, 4Tezian, 4you, Wallber Pinheiro, 5huffl3s, 8inhole, 9.6.9, A Boy
Ibiza Workout Session - End of Summer 2023
-MATT/H-, 06R, 0ctillion, 1-to-many, 10.log10, G.O.D, Nash, Almy, Chicagoboy, Amanic, Antoine Montana, Aron Scott, Gaba, Gemma Heaney, Audiowankers, Babelon, Baby Brown, Imbro Manaj, Bareback Boys, Viktor Mc Flyst, Bjorn V, Chris Excess, CJ Choopa, Jahmaikl, Cresta, Dario Synth, Diamond Rush & Matt W, Sammy Love, Dj Ferre, Dj Nightwalker, DJ Rade, DJ Sakin & Friends, Fantasy Project, Nathan Brumley, Gordon & Doyle, Hat3m, Hillberg, D-Tex, Igness, Ilhan Gumus, Malibu Breeze, Onix, Mark Voyst, Martial Flowz, Michael Manteca, Radiorobot
Dirty Budapest 2023, Vol. 1
Mark Voyst, Hillberg, D-Tex, False 9, Jesus Rojo, Soylent Green, Jason Parker, Dario Synth, Chicagoboy, Hynight, Amanic, Eric Sanchez, Domo, Yigit Yaparel, Rob Estell, Mr Brackets, Sammy Love, Dj Ferre, Funkinright, Carbon Ara, Adam Rise, Modis Chrisha, Electronative, Elle A, Mark Sunn, Team Monster, Zdb, Tr1pkn1ck, Mr. Jay & T
The Dutch House Beats of ADE: Amsterdam 2023
CJ Choopa, Jahmaikl, Steve Modana, DJ Sasha Dith, Tony P, Daveyboy, Malibu Breeze, Onix, Electronative, Aaron Sirk, Chicagoboy, Elle A, Mark Sunn, Team Monster, Mr. Jay & T, Duality, Eskalation, Sacha Williamson, Aaron The Baron, Mike Anderson, G.O.D, Nash, Almy, Amanic, Amen B, Ross Rayer, Antoine Montana, Jessica Johnson, Aron Scott, Gaba, Whatermelon, Wolfe, Carlos Martins, Eric Brenner, Carlos Martins & Wolfe, Chris Excess, Chris Oldman, DJ Chart, Cresta, Dario Synth
Trance Your Way Through the World
DJ X-Wing, Athena Blue, Dance Myrial, Noam Garcia, Morice Philipe, Five Josephs, Seven Stars, Zoey, Rino Da Silva, Ron Ractive, Science From Svn, Franck Ftc, Marcel de Van, Lily Gale, Reckless Ryan, Mondaique, DJ Gard, NEO TRAXX, Terra V., Armin Koch, AlexMusicBase, Sunlight Project, Marek Douglas, Coke Montilla, Nullcore Project, Fab1anSmi, Stergios Belles, Sarastro, Dj Strong, Simone Corvi, Psykomakerz, Red-nax, Ravest Hard, RFR
Don't Call It Progressive House, Vol. 02
Marco P, Prince Ringo, Laz Loz, Jaydee, Miss Caramelle, PDO, Chicagoboy, Veselin Tasev, The Loop of Life, Thorsten Bongartz, Syntheticsax, Dream Travel, Corg, Filtercut, Paul aus Berlin, Wasscass, Kazim, New in Paris, #Cmondance, Clarity Of Sound, Stereo Palma, Anthony Grant, Tito Torres, Michael Ruland, Jinting, Cesar Glez, Elek3Life, Captain Basscut, Loudspeakers, Nivanoise, CJ Choopa, Jahmaikl, Wolkenlos, Dario Synth, Aron Scott, Mykel Mars, Plus Neon, Discotheque Style, Too Max, Million Faces, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Nenna Yvonne, Scape Eleven, Frank Manhattan Jr., Ron Carroll, R.O.N.N., Serbsican
EDM Miami Beats 2023
Alchemist Project, Jörg Mrowietz, Hassan Kobeissi, DJane LiJa, Sebastian Hilgenfeld, Nick Aber, Aldimar, DJ Enzo.ch, Bostan, Cresta, DISTANCE PROJECT, Elektromono, Fantasy Project, STARTASTIC, Speed, RFR, The Hofners, Joe Hannsen, Jon Thomas, Jannik, Niklaz, Kohtek, DJ Selecta, 2:tages:bart, WHISK, Steven Pierce, Chris Decay, John Talent, DJ Tobbe, Jenko, Crope, Deejay Goldfinger, M4RO, Tim Decay, Renaldas, Andrea Moricone, Stereoliner, DJKC, Timmy D, DJ Bullskull, Jay Nas, Kuca, Milk & Money, Tosch, Jerome Klark, NHEIRO, Dj Rulernirek, Tony V, Re#set, DJ B-Boy, Tripical, Red Richards, Jot Maxi, Taigherwuds
Fitness Dance Convention 2023
The Lab Wizard, Tosch, Tildbros, Colin Saks, Danielle Hollobaugh, John Talent, Komodo, Skaei, Igor Foxx, Sideleap, Baby Alice, Chris Davids, KIM, Michael Push, Cresta, Ivan Herb, NEONHELM, Alchemist Project, Bang B, Arkanem, Tara Louise, Lando Lennox, Deejay Anady, Kivema, Hetskiy, Leomeo, DJ Gonalto, LUX3L, Megara Vs Dj Lee, Lyane Leigh, S.E.X.Appeal, Sample Rippers, Crazy Z, Danny Bee, Mfw Trance 1980, Dj N-dee Cut, DJ HXL, Kenny Laakkinen, We Funk, Martell, House Voltage, Mad Doxx, Sebastian Sonar, Smashtagz, Steve Es, Housenumberone United, Twin Paragon, Cancel Amt, Balearic Sol, Who Is That Dj, Quilla, Eagle I Stallian, Deen West, L-Dis, Floor Shakers, Delia, Jan Glue, Cihan Turk
Amsterdam Dance Night 2023
RFR, Snayl & Chris Newman, Calabria, Mauro Mirisola, DJ Sash K, Axcel Lence, Paul aus Berlin, Clemotone, Sunlight Project, Vykvet, SDN Project, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Raul Da Costa, Paolo Manfre, Vincenzo Agri, Tim Sky, Gabor Deutsch, Emrah Balkan, Gabriel Robella, Awiy Disco, while_e, G.U.R.I, Ewan Rill, 7even Icon, Alexs Deepfunk, Red Richards, Maximilian Beck, Michael Ruland, SEAN BAY, Laera, Nesia, Kazi, John Azoulay, Tom Jonson, Nerutto, Tano Fogra, Wailey, Alex Nöthlich, Xplore, AC Lights, Walt Cor P, Helder Barroso, Joltask, Max Rhein, Lagoon, Boutchu
Electro Parade
Dj Nightwalker, Wolfe, Carlos Martins, Eric Brenner, Mark Voyst, Hillberg, D-Tex, False 9, Sodara (CH), Chicagoboy, Sunyo, Q-Walker, Jesus Rojo, Soylent Green, Jason Parker, Dario Synth, Hynight, Rob Estell, DJ Sakin, Stereoliner, Metro Audio, DJ Sakin & Friends, Corg, Gama, Mr Brackets, Taylor & Clarke, Sidefin, Ro.Kit, Tildbros, Tilda Gold, Amanic, Eric Sanchez, Domo, Babelon, Yigit Yaparel, Dan McCrey, Vertical Limit, Marc Reason, Modis Chrisha
Aerobic Music - Fitness Edition
DJ Sakin, Stereoliner, DJ Sakin & Friends, Damon Paul, Calabria, Chris Excess, Sunyo, Chicagoboy, Sodara (CH), Q-Walker, Sammy Love, Dj Ferre, Bareback Boys, Viktor Mc Flyst, Metro Audio, Rob Estell, Yigit Yaparel, Babelon, Domo, Eric Sanchez, Amanic, Bjorn V, Taylor & Clarke, Sidefin, Ro.Kit, Mr Brackets, Gama, Dario Synth, Corg, Hillberg, D-Tex, Mark Voyst, Wolfe, Carlos Martins, Eric Brenner, Dj Nightwalker
Body Instructor!
Dj Nightwalker, Wolfe, Carlos Martins, Eric Brenner, Mark Voyst, Hillberg, D-Tex, False 9, Sunyo, Chicagoboy, Jesus Rojo, Soylent Green, Jason Parker, The Betatesters, Dario Synth, Rob Estell, DJ Sakin, Stereoliner, Metro Audio, DJ Sakin & Friends, Corg, Gama, Mr Brackets, Taylor & Clarke, Sidefin, Ro.Kit, Bjorn V, Tildbros, Tilda Gold, Amanic, Eric Sanchez, Domo, Babelon, Yigit Yaparel, Hynight, Bareback Boys, Viktor Mc Flyst, Sammy Love, Dj Ferre
Hardstyle Complex, Vol. 01
Iwaro, Kajjin, Lucia Ferrero, Ecstatic, DJ Thera, Intractable One, Mywar, Prefix & Density, Chicagoboy, Aeros, Project Exile, Caine, John Harris, BeatfreaK, Ravedome, DJ Hardfall, Fred Smoon, Grand K., Radius, Bensk, Sunset Dream Inc., Atomik V, Dario Synth, Maorkko, Catatonic Overload, Freaqminders, Alphaverb, Tekkerz, Osiris
Bikini Body with Aerobic - 120 Motivation Songs
Chris Decay, Schillah, Chicagoboy, DJ Bud, Housegeist, Amanic, Basslover Allstars, Handsup Playerz, Dj Bisk, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Ivan Herb, DJ Chart, melanctron, aiai, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Jörg Mrowietz, Dmitry Zaharov, Ibiza Groove Squad, Mydca, Men in Tuxedo, Marc Reason, Esteban Garcia, Cresta, Window, The Virgin Dolls, Exit Mars, Helen Gold, Tosch, Cris Rece, Brooklyn House Bangers, Daiden, Snayl & Chris Newman, DEAR TECH, Love Technique, Silent Stunt, Yaneena, RFR, Luna Catana, Eddy Chrome, Crash Club Dummies, Alan Bo, Tonliebe, Christopher Felix, Pamela, Million Faces, Adams & Czacha, Sky And Sand, DJ MATH, NEONHELM, Klangtitan, U-can, Cubezar Hamburger Jung, Tito Torres, Komodo, DJ Eterno, Damon Paul, The Magic, André Schlüter, Tim Flanders, Yellow, M4RO, J'N'D, Uebermut, Michael Ruland, Fit For Sound, Skaei, Tonski, General Wooky, Scape Eleven, Second Aura, Sunyo, Affect, Tony Wong, Gantcho, Kris Elexxound, Steven Phillips, Ugn, Urban Dance Crew, DJ Absinth, Miami Dance, The Imperial Suite, Ben Arrows, Toby Noize, Ale Reya, Marc & Ravolta, Nivanoise, Candy Shop, DJ Venom, Jack Like, Paul aus Berlin, Dj-chart, DJ Dennis Mann, C.Y.T., Maldox, Made in 1978, Re#set, Daniel Davici, Extesizer, Lyonbrotherz, Dirty Bros, Jenko, Crope, Deejay Goldfinger, NHEIRO, Tommy Pulse, Danzfrenzy, Joss Dominguez, Igor Foxx, Adam Rise, Tomek Rose, Rashid Ajami, Haroun Hickman
Club Tunes
Chicagoboy, Mr Brackets, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Promid, Ian Credible, Esteban Garcia, Dima Koch, Stereoliner, Prash, No Limits Project, John Modena, Bootmasters, Med Lawrence, DJ Sm, Candy Sandy, Mr. Ivson, Rosko, Crossfire, #Cmondance, Philipp Kox, Just Me, One Two Eight, Q-Walker, Kohtek, Jerome Klark, Damon Paul, Massimo Santucci, Silent Stunt, Melbourne Kidz, Paolo Manfre, Vincenzo Agri, Bostan, Antaris, Window, The Virgin Dolls, Helen Gold, Second Aura, Tosch, Brooklyn House Bangers, DEAR TECH
EDM Essentials
Roxy Dawn, Deke Rivers, Chicagoboy, Mr Brackets, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Jörg Mrowietz, Promid, Ian Credible, Esteban Garcia, Dima Koch, DISTANCE PROJECT, Cresta, Summer Beats, Stereoliner, Prash, Sammy Jay, DJ Whitestar, Lyonbrotherz, Natixx, No Limits Project, John Modena, Bootmasters, Med Lawrence, Phil Giava & Fio, DJ Sm, DjSchluetex, Fallout Shelter, Primacy, Wyatt Ocean, Candy Sandy, Mr. Ivson, Rosko, Crossfire, #Cmondance, Philipp Kox, Just Me, One Two Eight, Allward, Q-Walker, John Talent, DJ Tobbe, Kohtek, Jerome Klark, Dario Synth, Damon Paul, Massimo Santucci, Mind Strong, Silent Stunt, Melbourne Kidz, Paolo Manfre, Vincenzo Agri, Bostan, Wavepuntcher, Sexual Energy, Antaris
Dubstep - Break Selection, Vol. 1
Brain Foo Long, FERD, Brain Rock, DJ Darwin, Chicagoboy, Sara Pollino, Open Source, Lok, Noistra, zaDy, Unleax, Subficial, Stan-X, Hansel Thorn, Johnny Golden, Jazzy, Bass Addicted, Concylium, Rekkles, Pelican, Dexter Dub, Melodik, ORBiTE, Hot Pink Abuse, Red Glow, Sadhu, No Limits Project, Red Flood, Tebic, Mokushi
Digsta Running, Vol. 1
Fabian Vangelis, Malte August, Last 2 Standing, Laura B, Meseta, Niren-G, Rashid Ajami, Haroun Hickman, Pen Perry, Love Drone, Jeff Alford, Tomek Silva, while_e, Midnight Warrior, Marco P, Digitale Analogik, Branimir Dimov, Tabasco Bob, Paul More, Carlos Martz, Steve Balth, Solera, Nicolai Masur, 2 Guys In Da House, Smaple, W.A.R.Z., J Sasz, Laera, SnopyTV, Carsten Laskowski, Jakub Rene Kosik, Jack Shepherd, Mastino, Imperfect Machines, Gari Wald, Kivema, Sphenoid, Igness, Sciorty, Acensor, Radiorobot, Ray Burnz, Cosimo Maria Palopoli, Promid, Sancho Briggs, Timo Manson, Tito Torres, Side
Stars of Underground Dubstep, Vol. 2
High Voltage Electro House, Vol. 2
Oval Office, Leo Max, Harley Cat, Stereoliner, Affect, Sardiso, Giacomo Brando, Bandmachine, Yu Namikoshi, Reinance, Emma Jey, Modis Chrisha, CURUMatriX, Dhany, Zodiac Leo, Less Nothingness, Bostan, Mr Luke, The Khuu, Coverrun, woofa kid, Mozzymann, Kingslayer, MHXT, Simone Corvi, Chiara Fè, JORGE MARMOL MATEO, DeeBizness, Tony Adamo, The Crazycookerz, Szilard Taliga, Tavengo, Milk & Money, Greenskiez, League of Lyons, Alchemist Project, Julien Creance, Jack Perry, DEADVADER, Funkelicious, Ronjoscha, Ischini Amasch, Afrochuck, Martin Meister, Anya Kaye, SnopyTV
Ibiza Pool - Prog-House Collection, Vol. 2
Morri, M.A.D.E., Cem Esgen, Kenzoo, Setter, Avano, Mike Tierra, Ubaldo, Filtercut, Dario Synth, Indamix, Asino, Laera, Hypnotic Duo, Cazintel, Dragon S, Sonny Zamolo, Sunlight Project, G.U.R.I, Kazi, Harry Solomon, Park Landsberger, GEE DEE, David Koonen, Richard Le Fort, Gabor Deutsch, M- Nesty, mo.joee, Emrah Balkan, Chris Navarro, Walt Cor P, Yvonne Black, Joseph Christopher, Rico Zeta, El Grifone, John Azoulay, Scape Eleven, Frank Manhattan Jr., M George, Michael Ruland
Great on EDM, Vol.:1
Soundstream, CODEXA, Death by Synth, Vivien Schmitt, Sven Kleer, Mister Ristel, Andre Kornev, DISTANCE PROJECT, Hor-z, Fabio Amoroso, Mila Martiniuc, Kamouflage, Chris Spring, Konglomerat, Louise Ennis, Victor Andro, Alessandro Sanso', Stefan Schnabel, Clubfilla, Tosch, Little-H, DJ Enzo.ch, Stephan Ho, California Sun, XICON80, Roboter, SolidShark, NEONHELM, Zandei, M4RO, J'N'D, Özkan Önder, Johnys, Dao Minh Hoang, Chris Davids, DJ Kez, Shekerz, Martin Levrie
Hello December
Zandei, Löwen Crew, Middlestones, Sound Of 962, DJ Nils Sifrin, Al Ge, Greta Gaia, Elli Uda, XTMPLX, BLUFF BLUFF, King Kerlitz, Twinnie, Gerald Paul, Meckie Mex, M I G E, A M G, Gerald Peklar, Magic Delphin, M G P, Art Famely, NILS POT, Bacon Brothers, FehlZündung, Los Dos Terminados, P a W A, Dlareg Ralkep, Fu Vk, Allen Alexis, Glangold, Marla B. Bisches, Luke Meyers, Benj Baer, India, The Reflex Artists, Hagepa, Buddha Lounge DJs, Geha, Ivan Herb, Kid Vibes, Mak Others, Marth Manthe, Erik Trigger, Ranieri, Brothers, Dario Synth, Yaneena, Samantha Mayer
Electropower 2019
Avarro, Nico Schestak, John David, Jack Moreno, Global Playboyz, Audioshackers, Tom Wilcox, Audio Shiner, Marc Bold, Moombah Jack, Jerome Walker, DJ Sm, Chris Excess, Monofunk, DJ TONY O (France), Brian Ferris, Emma Rubell, 2cats, Miss Caramelle, Samantha Mayer, Selecta, Dario Synth, Corg, The Betatesters, Pit Bailay, André Schlüter, Bikini Beats, Lilaa, Jason Parker, ReBeat Boyz, Damon Paul, Beccy, DJ Martz, Timi Kullai, DJ Combo, DJ Merk, Sugar & Boyd, Chris van Baal, Lara Gee, Rob Hayes, Walentino, Deluxe, Ella B., Schinowatz Bobofkof, Akleton Live, Million Colours, Nikola Vujicic, Lil Teilerz, Avelino, Stereo Swing, Gabi Szucs, DJ Turtle, Sebastien Nox, Winesk, Beatz Per Marco, Chemical Beats, Max Zierke
Mainstage Anthems
Melbourne Freaks, Dario Synth, Simon Dekkers, DIMIX, Plus Neon, SRNDR, Ruli, Strife X Palmen, Captain Basscut, Michael Milov, Higher State Of Trance, Gemeni, The Moonsters, Jack the Cat, #Cmondance, Sun Kidz, Amanda, Tiziara, DJ Sakin, Mike & Smith, Sylaar, Mykel Mars, The Partybangers, Twin View, Mydca, Dawn, ELV, Massenkuss, Candy Sandy, Fit For Sound, Aruso, Filtercut, Tom Knife, Tourneo, Prash, Andy Raw, Marc Reason, Big Daddi, Emy, Noise Walkers, DJ Absinth, Sabotage, Ben Steel, Anthem Kings, Myra, Stereo Palma, Melbourne Bounce Project, Jean Pearl, Marco Tolo, Angia, 10 More Days, Sunrider, Dynam, Flambo
Holi Festival Music 2018
Avant Garde, Tiziara, Tom Tyler, ASP Project, 90 Miles, Julian Huisel, David Caruso, Marchello, Higher State Of Trance, Tom Knife, Syntheticsax, Dream Travel, Mykel Mars, Candy Sandy, Ibiza Bitches, Aeon & Flux, Danceheat, Key Project, #Cmondance, Jonny Motion, Enaya, Microchip, Jack the Cat, Morris Jones, Nova Discoteque, D4NC3FL00R, Manuel Baccano, Sandrine, 2Dope, Angel Falls, Mart Sine, Fuux, Melbourne Bounce Project, Dario Synth, Simon Dekkers, Prince Ringo, Max Roven, The Partybangers, Marc Moosbrugger, Heartville, Miss Caramelle, Tonystar, Meomee, Jake, Nick Solid, Mydca, Anirhythm, BR!GHT, Jim Paxton, Poediction, Schwarz & Funk, BLEM BOI, Fenry Hord, Nico Otten, Crystal Blakk, DJ Absinth, Trashy Trap, Tom Bruessel, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, Clever & Durchtrieben, Luxx Daze, Soniq State, Tommy Pulse, Button Boks, DIMIX, Stereo Palma, Domingo Club Rio, Jan Patrol, Sam Vince, Kim Greene, Anthem Kings, Cysco Fiore, Joan Alasta, Milkbar Rockers, My Dirty House, Barstone, Dopa Amin, Andy Raw, Emy, Noise Walkers, Strife X Palmen, Fun Till Six, John Disco, Nothing But The Beat, Uebermut, Fit For Sound, Flambo, Mackenstein, Dshyll, Pure White, Aluhood Gang, Double Deep, Dawn, ELV, Dj N-dee Cut
Full EDM Experience
DJ Roncio, Emiel Roche, Ruli, Hiloyuki Kubota, Laera, Father & Son, Otto, RayCoone, TMO, Melezz, Laura Brizuela, Samuel La Manna, Vieko, Avorra, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, Laura Auer, Arminator, Berühmt-Berüchtigt, Tosch, D-JaR, Tommy Pulse, GAS!, DJ Prodigio, Deen West, L-Dis, DJ JoeMen, Kastaro, Asya, Sys, Martell, House Voltage, DJ M-Leem, Pan BeatZ, Cytexx, Mydca, Noma$, Marky V-lectro, DJ Sash K, Liba, André Schlüter, Manuel Baccano, Sandrine, Dario Synth, Simon Dekkers, Christian Tamberger, Death by Synth, Klein, Maxim Novitskiy, Hatepens, Benscho, Max Zierke, Della, Krant, Theo Beck, James Illusion, Greyhawk, Kevin Kwen, Matthew Roweld, Da Brook Project, Noisecreeper, Govind Vagale, Artware Allstars, Eileen Jaime, Don Veccy, Roberto Conforto, DJ Ricky V, Gabriel Velasquez, Ralf Velasquez, Highlander DJ-Ita, Johnny Massacre, Savlonic, Ashkan, Baby Brown, Orange Beat, Rontronik Red, DJ Ow-T, Imi Rtist, Vyto, Armin Schweizer, Brain Foo Long, Frenckel, Q.P.A, Darius & Finlay, Djmlbeatz, Tom Sawer, Sync Diversity, Adam Rise, Alex Nöthlich, Kyla, The Duchess, Martin Meister, Aldimar, Dave Shubert, Nathan Brumley, NOV3MB3R, StayZee, Tanya G, Nick Milardi, Stereo Identity, Lyonbrotherz, Kenny Laakkinen, Yesterdays Fate, Anexo, DjSchluetex, Harddriver Project, Gnidj, Albon, Ranieri, Brothers, Naze, Milord, Lone Offender, Morris Jones, Vindicci, TWO KINX, Ethan Chandler, Sunyo, Million Faces, Chris Galmon, The Glitterboys, Ibizamotion, Jane Doe, Sir Posh, Tyrioon, Yellow, Danny Noise, Genial, John Waldorff, Harem Power DJ, Dirty Bros, Anima, Thomas Deil, Ragerz, Nesia, Tildbros, Robert Sutherland, Federico Romanzi, Little-H, Elastique V., Chika, Gizzmoe, Phil Fool, Ray Burnz, Aleksandra Radosavljevic, Project Mess