Latest Releases
Maximal Minimal House, Vol. 2
Adler & Finn, AFX, Agua Calientes, Thomas Marko, Ake, Akorte, Albert Hipman, Federico Mandelli, Alberto Rizzo, Alberto Santizzo, Ale D, Chicagoboy, Alessa Pellino, Alessandro Grops, Alestoy, Alex Curtis, Patrick P., Alex Kostic, Alex Moreno, Alex Noise, Amazetrax, Amor Fati, Amsel, Ananias, Anchor And Vessel, Andee Jay, Ander, Andre Kurbel, Andrea Casula, Andrea Dieffe, Andrew Sforcza, Andy Weisbrod, AndybTek, Angelo Palo, Anjey Sarnawski
Real House Bangers, Vol. 2
27b, 90 Miles, Julian Huisel, A Different Animal, A & M Production, 2 Cats, #Techtre, &phil, 2 Faces, Chicagoboy, 2 Splaesh, 20 Dollars Motel, DJ Chart, Mr. Maph, 2Bar Kid, 2cats, Thomas Marko, 2lines Project, 2nica, 3 Colours Of White, 4mat, 4Tezian, 5240, 69 Bit, 6u5, 7 Electronics, 7even Icon, Chiara Lupi, A Club Tunes, A Lot Of Baad People, A Stritzi, A Way of Being, A&S, Aaron The Baron, Abel The Kid, Abrantes, Abstra, Sara Mo
Melodic Tech-House, Vol. 2
Maximal Minimal House, Vol. 1
Atque, Chriss De Vynal, Dexter Dub, Commander Cheesecake, Groel Lima, Jazzydemon, Julien Guzz, Ki.Mi., Chicagoboy, Mick Thammer, MTM, Muetze.Glatze, Patrick P., EC, Ossios, Parallel Sides, Thomas Marko, Philli Broke, Sebastian Albrecht, TE.KI, -TES-, 101, 2 Cats, 2nica, 2Son, 2taktmotor, 3 Colours Of White, 3tonfarbe, 7even Icon, Yako, A-nuss, A.D.M. (Italy), Simone Venanzi, Aaronautica, ACME, Adam Kalkbrenner, Adan Dj
Emotional Deep House, Vol. 1
A.S.Cudia, Alan Benfield, Amanic, Andrea LP, Ann Streichman, Aved, Baby V, Bastixs, Benn Finn, Birnbaum Bomml Buam, Börc, Cesar M, Cheese & Nuts, Christian Belt, Christopher, Dakota, Curly Angel, Daniel Falkenberg, Mathew Kay, Heavy Violin, Dash Thirty8, Davstr3k, Demar, DJ Jay-T, DJ Scaldia, Ali Tcheelab, Dome, Dustin Mccoi, Elcw Group, Ernesto, Filburt, Franz Swami, CK West, Sir Gladis, Marc Dream, Patrick De Ville, Thomas Marko, & My Mother Say, -TES-, 1ton, 20 DAVID, 2beat
Melodic Tech-House, Vol. 1
Ricci Lauda, Madstep, Elura, Chicagoboy, Anjey Sarnawski, Ralph Daily, Zacharias Tiempo, Thomas Marko, Adrian Flux, Afterboy, Robbie Baker, Alessandro Spaiani, Animal Swing Kids, Ann Streichman, Antoine Montana, Arkustico, Brodesser, Cescuzzy, Chema Balsera, Efass, Cony, Cor Sanders, Dan Chi, Dave Brennan, David Zor, Dietrich, skOolx, Berdone
Electro House Down the Line, Vol. 1
Amanic, Dario Synth, Sammy Love, Dj Ferre, Domo, False 9, Hillberg, D-Tex, 4stro, Mark Voyst, Soylent Green, Jason Parker, Yigit Yaparel, 21RoR, Thomas Marko, 10jonct, 14k-Volts, 20 Dollars Motel, 2cats, 4 Nasty Boys, 4you, Wallber Pinheiro, 5huffl3s, 5keptyk, 7Too, 8inhole, 9.6.9, 4Tezian, A Boy, 6reenlight, A Red Am, A Way of Being, A.K.T., Aannaa, Aaron Beta, Aaron Mayfield, Abrami, A.T.T.O.S., Absolute Dancefloor, Abyiss, Acensor, Acidsmile
Real House Bangers, Vol. 1
Aaron The Baron, Mike Anderson, Anagramma, Antoine Montana, Jessica Johnson, Bess Wright, Circuito Zeta, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Clicker, Chicagoboy, David K (GER), Dee Costa, Degreezero, Derek Avari, Kenny Bobien, DJ G, DJ Nenne, Elpierro, Eskalation, Sacha Williamson, Greyhawk, Julie Stassar, Hillberg, D-Tex, Karl Moestl, Klankman, Sylvia Totally, Kris Randval, Lars Huismann, Leandro Lee, Carinas, Lee & Sun, Ludwig van Blumenbeet, Mascha Waffelform, Matthias Leisegang, Mehdispoz, Metamorf, Michael Otten, Mr. Luke, Micael Sene, Nicolas Saad, Die HouseWirtschaft, DJ Chart, Mr. Maph, Thomas Marko, DJ CeeJay, #Cmondance
Berlin Connection
DJ Sash K, Funk'N'Deluxe, Naksi & Brunner, Hot Tub Party, Deadfunk, Symard, Qbon, Renè Miller, Nafets, Ralf Alwin Bremen, RFR, Andrew Fields, Sona, Marco Bartolucci, Coolnick + HALL, Sunlight Project, SEAN BAY, Stereonova, DJ Eef, Del Piero, Coconoize, Kiara B, Ele Producer, Yence505, NoPlace, Ron Feller, Xplore, Michael Neo, DYZII, Sounflow, Helena Kristiansson, Stewart Beades, Afrikaan Groovers
Rio Connection
Funk'N'Deluxe, Chris Davids, Walter Vooys, Redford (NL), Kivema, Chris Decay, Nighth4wk, Nik Laze, Audio Shiner, Rob Danzen, Prisko, Vlntn, Avarro, John Talent, Milk & Money, Nitoxic, Manuel Tricky, Elysanna, Capuano & Addario, Gee T. Key, D.A.R.R.Y.L., Blacksheep, Flory&Paul, Alessia Noemi, Sasha Top, Diniz (CH), A Different Animal, Johnny Golden, Urban Project
Welcome to Miami
Jon Thomas, Anneli Heed, That Melon Guy, Martin O'Neill, Syntheticsax, Middlestones, DJ Sash K, Kim Hick, Jasper X, Chris Decay, John Talent, KRS, Ibizza8, Dirty Frenchies, Gabriel Delgado, Coverrun, Yellow Is The New White, Blond Kid, woofa kid, Marc Reason, MiKuMa, Miguel Madera, Lalya Pars, Alchemist Project, Tiger & Phoenix, Olav Basoski, Gee T. Key, ACR, Brothers Grinn, Rob Hayes, David Hasert, LALENA, Perpetual Present, Catkilla, Slok
Con carne Chillhouse, Vol. 1
The Future of House (Featured House Tracks)
Kaan Gokman, Serdar Senel, Jack York, The Ard, Thomas Marko, DJ Chart, Mario McPherson, Chicagoboy, Robert DB, Deep Velvet, Chemical G, Odyssey, Clemens Rumpf, Ghedzo, Orewer, Stizreth, Garance, Vince Neel, Michael Baron, Shwann, Jake Sgarlato, Type 3species, Maurizio Piacente, Dalise, Patricio Amc, Badsoul and Disco, Neue Schweizer Welle, Ruskaa, Djazz & Disco, Tobias Kimmel, Umut Akalin, Macronix, MARTY, DJ Odak Blasco
The Tribal House of WMC Miami, 2023
Nicola Papa, No.Ko, Ron Ractive, Gaetano Zoppo, CrazyDane, Ten Thence, Night Sector, For2nato, Chris Count, Chris Banus, Esco89, Nuno Martines, Diego Narvaez, EXØTICAT, De Magiër, FLXBL, Contrera's, samor dj, Harry Solomon, Monobo, ManuLele, Floyh, HLTWCK, Senior Alvaro, Wolves, Max Palmer, Montparnasse Musique, Mbongwana Star, Florian F., Lebzin, Dee Jay Jordi, DeeBizness, Zoren, Alessandro Olei
Hvar House - the New Party Island 2023
Nadja, Syntheticsax, Sybil Sight, Modra, Man Of Goodwill, Carsten Laskowski, Mr Luke, Peter Jay, Yence505, Lavida Losard, Ron Ractive, Codigo Bee, Jakub Rene Kosik, Marc Dime, Thomas Foster, Modis Chrisha, Tony White, KONNI, Gabriel Robella, El Grifone, while_e, Chilli Black, Boutchu, Grigor Mundo, Jana Vitiligo, Alex Par, Erick Wan Bacher, Kef, Fraenco, Sounflow, Salvo Lo Greco, Thomas Marko
Housenation 2023
Kenny Laakkinen, Nicolai Masur, Chris Schenk, B33 Plays, Sten Stellar, Disco Channel, Marc Reason, JAKLE, Tobasco, Fiction Mode, Soundstream, Ibizamotion, DJ2MBA, Gaetano Zoppo, Betsu, Pullsometro, Thomas Marko, Ten Thence, Night Sector, Bungalow, DJ Teloc, Ron Ractive, Chris Count, DJ Deeon, Gettoblaster, Oval Office, Konglomerat, Dj Odd, FLXBL, MAMA J, Sybil Sight, Mr. Ohrenarzt, Rauq, Fel350
Nu Discoblume Sylt 2023
Marco Bartolucci, The Weather Girls, Nicola Grassetto, Maxim Novitskiy, Ars Domini, Mari Aguiar, Ted Peters & JaBig, Peter Cruseder, Anirhythm, Massivan feat. Bea Luna, Bahia de Roses, Dennis Gaspers, Mr Luke & Mikeandtess, Limano, Takt Rausch, 2 Cats, Kenny Laakkinen, Dwayne, Karim Le Mec, Superbad!, Mounir, D.A.R.R.Y.L., Thomas Marko, Eqez, Dj-chart, ViktorE, H-Tech, Truong Trung Tin, Dance Myrial, Erick Wan Bacher, Ra's Best Project, Gianmarco Staccone DJ, Flash Club Dresden 1984, Mac Machine, Middlestones
The German Road to Rio: 2023
Dario Deep, Michael Psarras, Betsu, Sp3kDrum, The Stoned, Disco Channel, Red Richards, Sean Graham, Ron Ractive, Dubdeliquent, House da Buun, Kid Vibes, Juninho Coelho, Marc Wagenhofer, AirplaneMode, Mr Luke & Mikeandtess, Showa, Kiara B, Erick Wan Bacher, Stylenz, Hybridphonic, Big Watt, Laura Noise, Djane My Canaria, J Roddherz, Pol (BO), 2Bar Kid, Another Løw, Lars Leonhard, Daniel Eyrich, Yoga Culture, Coco Basel, Ten Thence, Laura Mills, Frank Gabba, Metadream, Never Heard, Jonse, Hannd
Deep Inside Compilation, Vol. 1
Tabasco Bob, Fiction Mode, Microwave Monkeys feat. Nita, Dark Earth, Frank Gabba, Middlestones, Neue Schweizer Welle, Carsten Laskowski, Roy Emm, Thomas Marko, Chris Davids, Dario Deep, Marmot, Mr Luke, Erick Wan Bacher, Ron Ractive, Disco Channel, Tomasz Pauszek, Remote Spaces, Ghostblaster, Coco Basel, Massivan, Chris Count, Bahia Palace, Audio Shiner, Nicolai Masur, P3TZOS, Dr. Kraft, Chris Banus, Moorii & Maas
Elettrika Compilation, Vol. 2
Ten Thence, CURUMatriX, AlexMusicBase, Oval Office, Red Richards, Leo Max, Harley Cat, Tabasco Bob, Tosch, T19, SnopyTV, Brothers Grinn, Dance Myrial, Affect, Massimo Capponi, Giacomo Brando, Modis Chrisha, Ben Richards, Yu Namikoshi, Das Lotron, Franzy, Steve.M, Crossie85, Mark Well, The Voyager Project, Die Mimosen, Fire Fire, Crims, Mila, Fabio Amoroso, Warplex, Bostan, Tony Deledda, Tim Tailor, This Bionemis, Pumpers, Maxim Diesel, Dee Jay Jordi, MHXT, Milk & Money, NEZ MARTIN, M!GUEL, Greenskiez, League of Lyons
Popular Releases
Das Ding Mit Dem Electro Swing
Morris Revy, Paradise Nation, C.O.R.N!, David Bily, Happy Birthday Gang, Bantunani, Carsten Weidenhaupt, Mister Ristel, La Rochelle Band, Rael Wissdorf, DJ EINS, 909PANTERA, clementius, TousoulV, Daniele Benati, Renato Podesta, Jacopo Delfini, Mc Grisdinili, Frame, Bassmaniac, DJSunnyMega, Heroes of Saxophone, Vixi, Tomasz Pauszek, We Are Not Your Kind Anymore, MSP, Casper Nielsen, Alessio Mangeli, DJ Dabelyu, Elysia & The Two Hats, Rolectro, Schinowatz Bobofkof, Akleton Live, Stefan Tretau, Alex Koenig, Manuel Karamori