Latest Releases
This Is EDM, Vol. 1
-MATT/H-, Angia, 10 More Days, 23bits, 2BEMC, Nachtmann, 2cats, 4 Secret, 4Bajonic, 5240, Chicagoboy, 5TimesZero, 7even Icon, Chiara Lupi, A Club Tunes, A Scar in My Mind, Jay Get Em, Efimia, A-motion Source, Aannaa, Abach, Abi Melechh, TRSY, About Vegas, Aby GmbH, Accardi, ACR, Adam Brown, Adam Rise, Adams & Czacha, Adams Fall, Addario, Adinde, Aeon, Flux, Aero Tranceaction, AEZZO, Afrochuck, AG 64, Agent Juno, Airy Fizz, Akorte
Anthems of Deep House 2023
DJ Non Rex, Stereonova, Adam Rise, Mr. Cox, Alexander Bollinger, Beppe Zoveralli, Sasha Top, imkreis, Mr Luke, Ries, Kiara B, Erick Wan Bacher, Joybiza, Diniz (CH), ArtnHarry, Groove Lab, Vanriksem, Nicolai Masur, Sgt.Elias, Ron Ractive, Quester Polanki, Gabriel Klyn, Lightseeds, Salvo Lo Greco, Never Heard, Donald-tek, Ana Antonova, Teboovibes, Cuyv
Sand & Sound 2023 the Compilation
CodeTen, Jack & Jones, Carol Jiani, Kenny Laakkinen, Axcel Lence, BEBURI, Atreyax, Helder Barroso, The Prizoners, Dominik Koch, DJ Snail, Robbie P, Ian Carpenter, Avwell, Del Piero, Coconoize, DJ Sash K, Brothers Grinn, JAKLE, Electronic Meditation, Adam Rise, Funkinright, Swim INC, CHR3ASY, Wavepuntcher, H&A, Ron Ractive, Niemandztrackzz, Trick 17, Adrijana, Martin Biller, Over TX, Anhum
Dirty Budapest 2023, Vol. 1
Mark Voyst, Hillberg, D-Tex, False 9, Jesus Rojo, Soylent Green, Jason Parker, Dario Synth, Chicagoboy, Hynight, Amanic, Eric Sanchez, Domo, Yigit Yaparel, Rob Estell, Mr Brackets, Sammy Love, Dj Ferre, Funkinright, Carbon Ara, Adam Rise, Modis Chrisha, Electronative, Elle A, Mark Sunn, Team Monster, Zdb, Tr1pkn1ck, Mr. Jay & T
Progressive House & Bigroom Bitches
Stereoliner, Daniel Davici, Dirty Bros, Martin Levrie, Tommy Pulse, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Chicagoboy, Ivan Herb, DJ Chart, melanctron, aiai, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Tosch, Igor Foxx, Tonski, Scape Eleven, Irene, Warplex, D-Fected, Jase, Scopex, Brian Ferris, Martin 101, Tonski & Watts, The Italian Donkey, Recast Dj's, Calabria, Jörg Mrowietz, Gantcho, Million Faces, Silent Stunt, Adam Rise, Tomek Rose
The Big Room - Dance Twins
Einstone, Dirty Bros, Tommy Pulse, Tosch, Bekim!, Igor Foxx, Chicagoboy, Kenny Bobien, DJ G, Housegeist, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, Chris Decay, Schillah, DJ Bud, Beach Brownknees, Claudia Hunt, Dj-chart, DJ Chart, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Mauro Tiberi, Jörg Mrowietz, Skaei, Decent Act, Daniel Tuerk, Marc Reason, General Wooky, Orffee, Zinner, Joan Alasta, Danzfrenzy, Vindicci, Adam Rise
Bigroom Dance Smasher
Stereoliner, India, The Reflex Artists, Daniel Davici, Dirty Bros, Martin Levrie, Feldschieber, Chicagoboy, Thomas Marko, P911, Dennis Cartier, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Ivan Herb, DJ Chart, melanctron, aiai, Jörg Mrowietz, Tommy Pulse, Tosch, Igor Foxx, Irene, Warplex, Adam Rise, Tomek Rose, Andy Ztoned, Sample Rippers, Junobit, Tove, DG, Tom Blackfield
Bikini Body with Aerobic - 120 Motivation Songs
Chris Decay, Schillah, Chicagoboy, DJ Bud, Housegeist, Amanic, Basslover Allstars, Handsup Playerz, Dj Bisk, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Ivan Herb, DJ Chart, melanctron, aiai, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Jörg Mrowietz, Dmitry Zaharov, Ibiza Groove Squad, Mydca, Men in Tuxedo, Marc Reason, Esteban Garcia, Cresta, Window, The Virgin Dolls, Exit Mars, Helen Gold, Tosch, Cris Rece, Brooklyn House Bangers, Daiden, Snayl & Chris Newman, DEAR TECH, Love Technique, Silent Stunt, Yaneena, RFR, Luna Catana, Eddy Chrome, Crash Club Dummies, Alan Bo, Tonliebe, Christopher Felix, Pamela, Million Faces, Adams & Czacha, Sky And Sand, DJ MATH, NEONHELM, Klangtitan, U-can, Cubezar Hamburger Jung, Tito Torres, Komodo, DJ Eterno, Damon Paul, The Magic, André Schlüter, Tim Flanders, Yellow, M4RO, J'N'D, Uebermut, Michael Ruland, Fit For Sound, Skaei, Tonski, General Wooky, Scape Eleven, Second Aura, Sunyo, Affect, Tony Wong, Gantcho, Kris Elexxound, Steven Phillips, Ugn, Urban Dance Crew, DJ Absinth, Miami Dance, The Imperial Suite, Ben Arrows, Toby Noize, Ale Reya, Marc & Ravolta, Nivanoise, Candy Shop, DJ Venom, Jack Like, Paul aus Berlin, Dj-chart, DJ Dennis Mann, C.Y.T., Maldox, Made in 1978, Re#set, Daniel Davici, Extesizer, Lyonbrotherz, Dirty Bros, Jenko, Crope, Deejay Goldfinger, NHEIRO, Tommy Pulse, Danzfrenzy, Joss Dominguez, Igor Foxx, Adam Rise, Tomek Rose, Rashid Ajami, Haroun Hickman
Seegeflüster 2K22: Deep House Edition
Tom Hagen, Jessie Cherry, Cie, Mar io, Nicolai Masur, Tesla, House da Buun, Fermin Gutierrez, Topazz, Mr. Jonk, K 77, Chris Galmon, Adam Rise, Middlestones, Decibel Artforce, MABU, Sixteenth Pulse, Innessa Kuz, Audiophant, Kery Fay, Sir Gladis, Tomek Silva, The Borns, Bananaroma, Joseph Le Bottè, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Özkan Önder, Antony Hot, Miky Junior, Blacksheep, Heads Up!, Evoking Silence, Sgt.Elias, DJ Snail, Kukuruznik, The Homing Instinct, Rene E-Dul, Esco89, Jon Thomas, Chloé Hétier
Deep in the Future
Nicolai Masur, Innessa Kuz, Sixteenth Pulse, MABU, AirplaneMode, Decibel Artforce, Kukuruznik, Introphy, Klangfamilie, Aleve, German Courtin, Chris Navarro, JRACE, Marvell, Ron Ractive, Jan Sun, Edinburgh Council, The Betatesters, Middlestones, Adam Rise, Nastasia de Sapio, Navi, Never Heard, Retrosynco, Blacksheep, Kid Vibes, Lazar Kissiov, Stashica, tiziano pacioni, K 77, Mr. Jonk, Transitive Feelings, Andy's Dee, Floriana Monici, Mangiuz, Cie, Mar io
Creative House, Vol. 14
House of Fashion
Chevro, Ghedzo, Raise, Iralda Sarina, Alex Progress, Irmak Akan, Bros Axis, Playmodul, AM.I, Bowlah, Riffle Shuffle, Stereo Identity, Gente Vergine, Sand im Ohr, Astropáramo, ARA., Suena, Vicente Guevara, James Long, Kukuruznik, Adam Rise, Nudisco, Dede, Mauro Ghess, The Oxy Generator, IIKARUS, DJ MIGNON, L.E.F.O., Jason Wallez, Cassio Ware, Judge Jay, Sergio Wos, Clara La Roche, Msyd, DJ Nenne, Mizz Athena, Neo Lectro, Laera, Dario Giliberti, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat
Ibiza Club Night 2
Miami Day Time: WMC Edition
Sous Sol, Serdar Ors, oguz demiroz, Joe Luthor, Adam Rise, Another Nelson, Snlsy, Alm, Vaskez Malakay, Marco Maccari, Frank Cadillac, Levent Er, Stefan Zintel, Tildbros, Bugra Ozel, Escobar (TR), A M G, Juren Vu, Feinkost, Angelo Montesu, Madstep, Elura, Mathias Nova, Frankye Lova, Stephan Seddel, Backslash Zero, DJ Coslow, Alessandro Ciuti, Livenup, Gokhan Gunes, Cuneyt Bayram, Arturo Moncada, Can Unsal, Psychotic, Oushanmete, Erdem Senel, Rami Music, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat
Sunset House Sessions, Vol. 2
Alex From Jack, Bulle, Aker, Volkan Uca, Nilhan Gencoglu, Jssst, Ibiza Groove Squad, Dana Kelson, Sakin Bozkurt, Kolb, Berlin Project, Beat Circuit, Max Zierke, Nico Schestak, Andy Vaz, Ricardo Silva, Sails, Soni Soner, D-Force, Dj-chart, Kuchinke, Bayer, Ray Burnz, Pitchy & Scratchy, Splitter.Phazer, Ian Credible, Sergi, Adam Rise, Levent Er, Michaelous, NEZ MARTIN, Phelipe, Deep Souldier, Mad Science, Degreezero, Veganiel, Kater Tobi, Carlo Peralta, Soul Foot, Dimi P, Setter, Ras Martin, Duppy Conqueror, Mauro Novani, DaCrazyFish, Lothar Porsche
Beachball: Chilled Grooves for the Afternoon Pool Session
Bahia de Roses, Transitive Feelings, Sgt.Elias, Social Fever, The Translator, Philus Plexus, Cobra Cabana, Square Plaza, Anirhythm, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Sephora, Nando Fortunato, Erick Fill, Alwaro, Invisible Tune, Avarro, Lilaa, Michael Morgenroth, DJ Footzoom, Kolb, Simplex Sensus, Thomas Kessler, HEIN+KLEIN, Avonic, Maqar, Another Løw, Sigrun II, Sigmatic Project, Frankie Ferrara, Gazdabolt, Another Nelson, Kurt Kjergaard, Jo Stone, Abe Bagok, Marc Moosbrugger, Jakub Rene Kosik, DJ Nenne, MaryRose, Chuck Drtina, Faktor-X, Bobby Shepherd, Elastique V., Miguel Lando, MI & DI, Adam Rise, Pearls Of Ibiza, Groovelegend Project
Fashion Valley Express
Tildbros, DJ Prodigio, Raphael Prince of Soul, Clara La Roche, Never Heard, Lavida Losard, Melting Plastic, S&S, Sgt.Elias, simone fanelli, Lothar Porsche, Danny Tape, Laura Stavinoha, Alex Zind, Ghedzo, Phil Moorey, Ilhan Gumus, Marc Moosbrugger, Feldschieber, Tom Wilcox, Jakub Rene Kosik, Romeofoxtrott, DJ Nenne, MaryRose, Mustech, Bostan, Nigel Joe, Greg Welsh, Freaks on a Plane, DrSchall, MI & DI, Adam Rise, Pearls Of Ibiza, Nando Fortunato, Yvonne Black, Joseph Christopher, Frankie Ferrara, Skinship, DJ Paul Rust
The Sound of Achtundsechzig: Wesoundslikemannheimis, Vol. 5
Just House, Vol. 1
Projekt 101, Walter and Lomax, Ghedzo, Vykvet, RaF d'Eifel, Jerome Zambino, Chris'n B, Tony Smart, Nick Martira, Glammer Twins, Kolb, Miss 4Play, Eddy Chrome, Tildbros, Ibiza Groove Squad, Dana Kelson, Michael Ruland, Sergi, Adam Rise, Sonic Primers, Max the Sax, Bukalemun, MooreFunk, Spiced Boogie, Gigi Cerin, Garagestylerz, Emiel Roche, Rob Hayes, Grant Nelson, Ian Credible, Alex Progress, Miss Mana, Yuri Petridis, Brian Ferris, Dire T, Savio Buonomo, Kristof Tigran, Yan Garen, DJ Schillings, Pia Lena, Heads Up!, Peet Vait, Ivan Santoro, Alex Guittini, Unexpected Marvel, EFZOO, Soulful-cafe, DJ Nevermind, Huseyin Onen, David Venuta, Groovy People, Alex Zind, Zad, Michael Push, Latisha, DJ Zillioneer, DJ TONY O (France), Invisible Tune
Lieblingsmusik 09
Sascha Kloeber, Just Karl, Krüger+Meyer, Feador, Stefan Lindenthal, Elternhouse, Digitale Analogik, Sakin Bozkurt, Ference, David Kawka, Thunder + Ford, Natalie Exland, STOECKER, Transitive Feelings, Chill Refill, Philus Plexus, Cobra Cabana, 7even Icon, Square Plaza, Invisible Tune, Kolb, Emiel Roche, Behind The Fields, Nathalie De Borah, Mono & Lisa, Sigrun II, Athmospear, Gazdabolt, Club ShakerZ, Serge Legran, Datenbahn, Cubezar Hamburger Jung, Laura Stavinoha, Alex Zind, Feldschieber, Fu Vk, Dan Rubell, Beta Function, SILKEY, Adam Rise, STILLmusik, Pearls Of Ibiza
Creative-House, Vol. 10
Decibel Artforce, My Dirty House, Sergi, Adam Rise, Syntheticsax, KOBX, Ghedzo, Lola Saint, Paki & Jaro, Felix & Gianx, Sgt.Elias, Feldschieber, Kristof Tigran, Yan Garen, Koios K., Garagestylerz, Coffeyshop Lifters, Mc Duro, Rayman Rave, Papers&Tips, David Kawka, Illectronique, Nathalie De Borah, Sakin Bozkurt
Essential Deep Tunes, Vol. 1