Gantcho is a professional singer, composer, songwriter, and producer, based in Milan, Italy. He has been working on various projects focused on the creation of unique sound and musical compositions combining innovative electronic music with opera voice and complex arrangements. For the last couple of years his professional life has led him lo live in cities like London, Los Angeles, New York, Paris, Rome, Philadelphia, Washington DC, Barcelona, Madrid, Zurich, Amsterdam, Munich, Berlin, Prague, Athens, Sofia, Moscow, Tel Aviv, Stockholm, Vancouver, Montreal, Miami etc. The collaboration with a number of musicians, composers and DJs has made it possible to produce and release his first solo album “Music is The Answer” with songs in English and Italian languages. The music base ranges from Techno, Trance, R&B, Dance Pop Music and House,
Latest Releases
Underground Berlin
Max Vitolo, Leon De Mar, Benn Finn, Mano Meter, Sascha Beek, Radkovski, Chicagoboy, Inaya Day, Sonny Zamolo, Baby V, Birnbaum Bomml Buam, Freshdachs, Van Pain, Gantcho, Justamine, Andrea LP, Mazani, Tony H, Uschi Blas, Sick Buzz, Christian Belt, Disco Channel, Spadassin, Vogel & Hauter, Dustin Mccoi, Speakdeep, Nici Frida, Sergio Collado
We Are in Trance, Vol. 09
Konrad Bergen, Steve Balth, Oktogen, Singularity, Sinytal, Denis Pfeiffer, Chicagoboy, Axis Dezer, Nigel Hard, Clubtune DJ-Team, Scape Eleven, Tuneshifterz, Midsun, Rhythmsport, Too Max, TES-Techno, M.A.R.K.Y, Marquee, Juan Carlos White, DJ Sakin, Dj Bjoern X, Discofreunde, Cryostasis, Megara Vs Dj Lee, Gantcho, Loopo Inc., Bardalimov, Ronjoscha, Kolliders, Martin Wilkinson, Romeo Lang, Rene Ablaze, Jack Noise, Digitalis, Dan Van Eijk, Frozen Skies, Soarsonic
Ein Tag am Meer - Relax & Lounge Musik
Crayon 88, Andrew Fields, Le-Ann, Cradle Collective, Michael Ruland, Hohnwald, Aural Space, Koomar Beat, Amanda Hopewell, Collective Sound Members, Huey Buzo, Ash-Poow, Soni Soner, Reiner Sonnenschein, Albert Moon, Sound Traveller, ChillOne, 67M.E.Segantini, Koronisia, Bert Hold, Gelb & Blau, Bahia Palace, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Oliver Kern, Naturmentoring, Lounge Myrial, Alex Nöthlich, Dustin Lefholz, InjunTrubl, Stellios, En Reinscher, Kavanof, Celestrum, Joe Jog, The Atmosphera, 7 Nights Of Wonder, Kid Vibes, Nikola Utopija, Juninho Coelho, Adam, Rolf Bürgermeister, Iwan Harlan, Ludmila Witzel, 8Two, Acid Classic, Music for Work, Taigherwuds, Chill Factory, Blue Light Orchestra, Peter Heaven, Steven Phillips, Loungeside, Elygyon, Study Music Library, Dreaming Sound, Lofi Quality Content
Amsterdam Dance Night 2023
RFR, Snayl & Chris Newman, Calabria, Mauro Mirisola, DJ Sash K, Axcel Lence, Paul aus Berlin, Clemotone, Sunlight Project, Vykvet, SDN Project, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Raul Da Costa, Paolo Manfre, Vincenzo Agri, Tim Sky, Gabor Deutsch, Emrah Balkan, Gabriel Robella, Awiy Disco, while_e, G.U.R.I, Ewan Rill, 7even Icon, Alexs Deepfunk, Red Richards, Maximilian Beck, Michael Ruland, SEAN BAY, Laera, Nesia, Kazi, John Azoulay, Tom Jonson, Nerutto, Tano Fogra, Wailey, Alex Nöthlich, Xplore, AC Lights, Walt Cor P, Helder Barroso, Joltask, Max Rhein, Lagoon, Boutchu
Power Fitness Sound
Aj Antares, Stereoliner, DJ Bud, Chris Decay, Schillah, Housegeist, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Chicagoboy, Ivan Herb, DJ Chart, melanctron, aiai, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Jörg Mrowietz, Damon Paul, Simone Mangiapane, Daniel Davici, Dirty Bros, Martin Levrie, Tommy Pulse, Tosch, Igor Foxx, Skaei, Marc Reason, Tonski, General Wooky, Scape Eleven, Irene, Warplex, Tony Wong, Gantcho, Million Faces, Urban Dance Crew, DJ Absinth, Miami Dance, DJ Rosso
Deep House Music Awards, Vol. 3
Supermoon Chilling Tunes
Dreams Machine, Mark Bristol, Dj R@y, Anima Infinity, Ron Ractive, Kelly Fisher, Pay Kusten, Borka Bjoernson, Tlsfly, Alexia Burns, Marta Labrok, Abe Bagok, Gantcho, Vanessa Grey, Chill Out, Lorenzy Mosta, SmallShroom, Leafbreeze, Ayla Kent, Ibizamotion, Counting Clouds, Peter Mareni, John Teki, One Second for Chill, Dyodho, Makia Blue, Mayee, Luzecor, Renata Leme, Äthe, Sacred Sound System, Colonel Frozen, Masaru Saito, Hazy Jay, DJ Batman, Paco Dj, DJKC, Little Moon Project
Ballaton Nightlife
Mr Luke, Dj-chart, Damon Paul, CURUMatriX, P.H.E.X. Project, Rachel Diva, Modis Chrisha, HONDO, Red Richards, Leo Max, Harley Cat, Mordax Bastards, Lime Kid, Ischini Amasch, Cooky, DJ Whitestar, Powermode, Bo Cendars, Nicolai Masur, Wild Und Verwegen, Tanzpeitsche, Odyssey, Mightiness, Jale Can, DJ Sveta & DJ Madmax, DJ.A.Stone, Estife, Destiny Sparta, Fiti-X, Dj Besiky, Laurus, Babacar, Autopunk, Rob Estell, Nando Fortunato, Andrew Rai, Marina Litvinova, Gantcho, DJ Condux, Macfly, Myra, Simeon, DJ Vaven
Progressive House & Bigroom Bitches
Stereoliner, Daniel Davici, Dirty Bros, Martin Levrie, Tommy Pulse, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Chicagoboy, Ivan Herb, DJ Chart, melanctron, aiai, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Tosch, Igor Foxx, Tonski, Scape Eleven, Irene, Warplex, D-Fected, Jase, Scopex, Brian Ferris, Martin 101, Tonski & Watts, The Italian Donkey, Recast Dj's, Calabria, Jörg Mrowietz, Gantcho, Million Faces, Silent Stunt, Adam Rise, Tomek Rose
Bikini Body with Aerobic - 120 Motivation Songs
Chris Decay, Schillah, Chicagoboy, DJ Bud, Housegeist, Amanic, Basslover Allstars, Handsup Playerz, Dj Bisk, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Ivan Herb, DJ Chart, melanctron, aiai, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Jörg Mrowietz, Dmitry Zaharov, Ibiza Groove Squad, Mydca, Men in Tuxedo, Marc Reason, Esteban Garcia, Cresta, Window, The Virgin Dolls, Exit Mars, Helen Gold, Tosch, Cris Rece, Brooklyn House Bangers, Daiden, Snayl & Chris Newman, DEAR TECH, Love Technique, Silent Stunt, Yaneena, RFR, Luna Catana, Eddy Chrome, Crash Club Dummies, Alan Bo, Tonliebe, Christopher Felix, Pamela, Million Faces, Adams & Czacha, Sky And Sand, DJ MATH, NEONHELM, Klangtitan, U-can, Cubezar Hamburger Jung, Tito Torres, Komodo, DJ Eterno, Damon Paul, The Magic, André Schlüter, Tim Flanders, Yellow, M4RO, J'N'D, Uebermut, Michael Ruland, Fit For Sound, Skaei, Tonski, General Wooky, Scape Eleven, Second Aura, Sunyo, Affect, Tony Wong, Gantcho, Kris Elexxound, Steven Phillips, Ugn, Urban Dance Crew, DJ Absinth, Miami Dance, The Imperial Suite, Ben Arrows, Toby Noize, Ale Reya, Marc & Ravolta, Nivanoise, Candy Shop, DJ Venom, Jack Like, Paul aus Berlin, Dj-chart, DJ Dennis Mann, C.Y.T., Maldox, Made in 1978, Re#set, Daniel Davici, Extesizer, Lyonbrotherz, Dirty Bros, Jenko, Crope, Deejay Goldfinger, NHEIRO, Tommy Pulse, Danzfrenzy, Joss Dominguez, Igor Foxx, Adam Rise, Tomek Rose, Rashid Ajami, Haroun Hickman
EDM Essentials
Roxy Dawn, Deke Rivers, Chicagoboy, Mr Brackets, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, Jörg Mrowietz, Promid, Ian Credible, Esteban Garcia, Dima Koch, DISTANCE PROJECT, Cresta, Summer Beats, Stereoliner, Prash, Sammy Jay, DJ Whitestar, Lyonbrotherz, Natixx, No Limits Project, John Modena, Bootmasters, Med Lawrence, Phil Giava & Fio, DJ Sm, DjSchluetex, Fallout Shelter, Primacy, Wyatt Ocean, Candy Sandy, Mr. Ivson, Rosko, Crossfire, #Cmondance, Philipp Kox, Just Me, One Two Eight, Allward, Q-Walker, John Talent, DJ Tobbe, Kohtek, Jerome Klark, Dario Synth, Damon Paul, Massimo Santucci, Mind Strong, Silent Stunt, Melbourne Kidz, Paolo Manfre, Vincenzo Agri, Bostan, Wavepuntcher, Sexual Energy, Antaris
Sexy Sport Music
Chicagoboy, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Aaron Sirk, DJ Gisus, Audioscrounger, Promid, Ian Credible, Dima Koch, No Limits Project, Mr. Ivson, Crossfire, #Cmondance, Just Me, One Two Eight, Tonski, Scape Eleven, Second Aura, Snayl & Chris Newman, Loudspeakers, Michael Manteca, Nivanoise, Massimo Santucci, Silent Stunt, Paolo Manfre, Vincenzo Agri, Toby Noize, Ale Reya, Uebermut, Michael Ruland, Fit For Sound
Deephouse, Vol. 1
Leotone, Mano Meter, Bahia Palace, Chicagoboy, Bekim!, Beach House Brothers, Eva Elekktra, Oscar Rogers, Los Surfistas Gigantes, Amy More, Hagen, Vernetta Ochoa, Couche-Tard, Noak Purushottama, Churchen, Michael Ballus, Kostas Tolos, 3v3 Sound, Retrosynco, Onemo, Davstr3k, Myra Miles, Las Chicas Professionales, Starbud, Cotton Candy, DEC75, Stereo Palma, Gantcho, Serdar Ors, Steve Laurence, Wyatt Ocean, Julien Guzz, Miguel García, Markustorre, Jonny Bee
Essence of Chill and Deep House
Beach House Brothers, Oscar Rogers, Eva Elekktra, Los Surfistas Gigantes, Amy More, Bahia Palace, Chicagoboy, Bekim!, Hagen, Vernetta Ochoa, Noak Purushottama, Churchen, Gantcho, Mano Meter, Davstr3k, Kostas Tolos, 3v3 Sound, Retrosynco, Onemo, Leotone, Michael Ballus, Yigit Yaparel, Myra Miles, Las Chicas Professionales, Wyatt Ocean, Serdar Ors, Steve Laurence, Stereo Palma, Starbud, Cotton Candy, DEC75, Amanic, Ernesto, Disco Channel, Spadassin
Shut up and Dupstep with Me
DJ Absinth, Anirhythm, Friendly Beats, Airy Fizz, Gantcho, Timofey, Lyya Rokk, Dennis Rapp, Space Tomato, Raspber, Emre Askin, DJ Funky C, Joss Dominguez, Psycho, Soulskream, DmitriJ, Anja, FLM, Akuen, TKR, MDR, Mvg, Lacood, L H 1, Trackhed, Flamacore, Nicolas Bourbaki, Tom Bruessel, Sqz Me, Wonka, Dingy Dysu, The Ramaboy, Ceredrum, Tebic, Butterfly Crash, Mokushi, Struchni, Franzey, 7Too, Royrob, Lqd Hrmny, Scanner Dubz, Arktis, Apolloud, Dimane, High Dudes, Schinowatz Bobofkof, Brain Rock, Deejay Sonky, Ian Coleen
Laufmusik Beats, Vol. 2: Musik zum Laufen
Kamouflage, Wolfe, Carlos Martins, Eric Brenner, Pablo Briales, JK. Frank, Max C, Djerem, Starlounge, Timothy Drake, Scibba, Tijo, DJ Bud, Chicagoboy, Igness, Kenny Laakkinen, Francine, Plastic Thomas Orchestra, House Lovers, Pearls Of Ibiza, Fabio Amoroso, Fladish, Mydca, Ted Newtone, Joe Martinez, Cresta, Jimmy de la Mar, AF Mood, Dana Blade, Tildbros, Calabria, Justyna, CJ Choopa, Jahmaikl, Leon Louis, Rob L., Chimp & Panse, Gantcho, Rosko, Kris Elexxound, Mr. Ivson, Club Rockaz, Moni Rose, Dj-chart, The Boatpeople
Never Let the House Down, Vol. 4
Jon Thomas, DJ Jay-T, Lee & Sun, Julien Guzz, Chicagoboy, Benn Finn, Daniel Harrison, Mehdispoz, Pulsemaster DJ Team, Birnbaum Bomml Buam, Mr Brackets, Freshdachs, Van Pain, Dj-chart, Stefan Tretau, Gantcho, Justamine, Bareback Boys, Viktor Mc Flyst, Mano Meter, Sascha Beek, Radkovski, Thomas Marko, Baby V, Paolo Driver
Chilling Summer Beachhouse
Chicagoboy, Aaron The Baron, Mike Anderson, Amanic, Amy More, Aved, Babis Kotsanis, Baby V, Basan, Fred Leone, Christopher, Dakota, Audiophant, Kery Fay, Sir Gladis, Churchen, Curly Angel, Dash Thirty8, Davstr3k, Discey, Jonas Gross, Gantcho, Giale, Hagen, Jazz 4, Tito Torres, Diego Auguanno, Costa Martinez, 4th Floor, Connections, Neon G, DJ Boost, Cosmo Notes
When House Goes Deep
Jessy, Tobias Rauch, Martin Bro, Angels From Jupiter, Robbie Pallasch, Fabrice Oze, Skinship, Soulful-cafe, Tony Garcia, Mr Marcello, Stephie Soto, Smooth Society, Gantcho, Tildbros, Paul Glemser, Nuno, Tomasz Pauszek, Calabria, D.h.p., Robert Random, Rimini Jones, Aydin Özaydin, DJ Schillings, Terrence Miresu, Kolb, Daniel Deep, Mau, DeepVoices, Sgt.Elias, The Oxy Generator, Erio Noen, Ghedzo, Vykvet, Q-Walker, Serdar Ors, Homaag, Pasquale Sammarco, Soulfultrance the Real Producers, Anirhythm, Chemical Modulation
Hip Hop Non Stop, Vol. 5
00174, Ghedzo, MAL6N, Gantcho, Twenty a.k.a. TwoZero, Rrezik, D-Sad, el Kemoo, Tiny-O, NEZ BEATZ, Sleeky Dirty Cheek, Fatty Grieves, Cletus Eazy Drake, Beliaz, Urbanural, Zeke's Pusabase, Gaunah, Lil Drake Savage, HCV, Deep Hip Hop Rap Beat System, Amphibious Ghost, DJ Unhappy Triad, WZUME, Islero, Micah, King Rawllie, Van Poetic Mob, Snamed, King Hieroglyphic Beats, Freezy Trap, BcJoe, Wamo, Hurricane, MGA & NISA
Records54 Presents: We Love Trance, Vol. 1.1
Empire of Energy, Greyhawk, Emiel Roche, Angel Falls, DARVO, Araya, Mark Dreamer, DJ Lee, Megara, Tim Besamusca, Dr. Well, Derek Ryan, Melissa R. Kaplan, Drival, All Sandu, Sven e & A-Tronix, Thomas Petersen, A Club Tunes, Aylin Aloski, Rheligie, 4Bajonic, Dj-chart, Sync Diversity, DJ Ultimate Bass, Anastasia R, Phil Dinner, Martell, Vlad Markus, Phillip J, Casandra, Sebastian Mulah, Iris Dee Jay, Erin, Robert Holland, Bardalimov, Airyboy, tranzLift, Sandvik Bros, Damian Wasse, Adraw, Sunrider, Ted Newtone, David Hanc, Maxim Novitskiy, Selecta, Denis Reukov, Adam Szydlik, Ilya Morozov, Javii Wind, Vlad Krotov, Dan Van Eijk, Fatal Brightness Alex, Van Der Karsten, Sunlight Project, DJ Dean, K. Blank, Elaine Winter, Veselin Tasev, Cooper & Price, Nago, Moonrider, Belaha, Milo.NL, CJ Stone, Lizzy Pattinson, Electronative, Simon O'Shine, Alternate High, Dima Krasnik, Vol Deeman, Skypath, Smieh, Relho, Mike Rules, Steven Force, Dj Synclair, Checho Fm, L4M, Amin Keyhan, Dj Record, Tensile Force, Benjamin Storm, DJ Axel F., InSpace, Changer, Costa, Moein, Christian B, Mathieu Le Manson, DJ Sakin, Yuri Kay, Gantcho, Jean Marceau, Beatsole, Mathew Brabham, Djfc, 4stro, Rodeonn, Thomas Pryce, Eyesman, Rf Project, Lesamoor, Martin Kiss, Abide, Thomas B., House Boss
Ibiza Sunset, Vol. 4
Living for Electro House Beats
Ciro D, Ralf Velasquez, Phil Moorey, Croixsant, Tiimo, Freak, Hidalgo, Callan Maart, Hats, Diana Golbi, Funky House Brothers, Philipp Klade, Notfen a.k.a. Beat Hero, Tommy Pulse, DJ Sounds, Stereoliner, Dedelner, Jon Thomas, DJ Jay-T, Vanish in the Haze, DJ Emho, Gantcho, Vanessa Grey, Dreadboxx, Nando Fortunato, Degreezero, Pete Mazell, Alcohol Cigarette, Dj Jacky Joe, Mathew Brabham, Nic Pannie´r, Tnj, Letagere, Filtercut, Jack & Jones, Domenic D'angelo, Stephan Nero
We Love Trance: Best of Records 54, Vol. 1
4Bajonic, Dr. Well, Sunrider, Sebastian Mulah, Tim Besamusca, A Club Tunes, DJ Ultimate Bass, Anastasia R, Araya, Mark Dreamer, Fury System, Alternate High, Airyboy, tranzLift, Dima Krasnik, Vol Deeman, Smieh, Relho, Milo.NL, CJ Stone, Lizzy Pattinson, Bardalimov, Dj Record, Tensile Force, DJ Axel F., InSpace, Dj Synclair, David Hanc, Eyesman, Electronative, Steven Force, Mauro Panello, DJ Loony, Planet Bass, Changer, Scape Eleven, Rodeonn, DJ Thomaswee, Veselin Tasev, Ilya Morozov, Adraw, Sebastian Pawlica, Dan Van Eijk, Jericho Ismael, Vlad Krotov, Rf Project, DJ Ray, Moein, Infite, Peter Knife, Mathieu Le Manson, DJ Cyber, DJ Sakin, DJ Vent, Denis Pfeiffer, Yuri Kay, Gantcho, L4M, Jean Marceau, Beatsole, Saphire & Weimar, Benjamin Storm, Dj Deanco, Nago, Mathew Brabham, Djfc, Tom Da Vinci, Daniel Nova, Checho Fm, 4stro, Martin Kiss, Thomas Pryce, Phil Watts, Amin Keyhan, Lesamoor, Martell, Abide, Kellerraum Projekt, Mike & Smith, Javii Wind, Fatal Brightness Alex, Vlad Markus, Amine Abdelaoui, Damien Spencer, Manic
Insel Fehmarn Chillout Lounge
Zweig, Sashamato, Peter Silence, Martin Quiet, Iron Me, Elmadon, Arnoon, Digital Orchestra Berlin, Andy Elliass, Patrascano, Retro Grad, Cafe Royale, Creotaur, DJ-T, Degreezero, J-Dub, Alex Nöthlich, Gantcho, Budapest Aires, Ripley & Jenson, Koon, Heso, Legatonegre, Maurizio Piacente, Dalise, Celin, Manuel, Delfina Deines, Darren Kim, Fatal Brightness Alex, Dreaming Way, Angel Falls, Yarrow
Anthems of Electronic Dance Music
Samantha Mayer, Crew 7, DJ Absinth, Miami Dance, DJ Bostan, Just Me, Elton Jonathan, Melbourne Kidz, Theo Beck, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Nenna Yvonne, Xero, Matt Waro, Antaris, Chompi, Dropclusive, Eddy Chrome, Analog Brothers, Davie Terry, Chris Rockford, Ford Electro, Kid Vibes, Mak Others, Secret Melody, Steph, Portmann & Addario, Tosch, Noel Phoenix, Chris Galmon, Andy Ztoned, Sky And Sand, Skaei, Syntheticsax, Techcrasher, Deen West, Ari Vayne, Gantcho, Cresta, Accardi, Markus Voorn, Dario Synth, Gravity Kicks, Eve Justine, Alexander Xendzov, Ibiza Groove Squad, Ian Credible, ArtistDream, Deejane Angel D, Vasili, The Partystoppers, D. Pablo & Johnx, Massiv Vibes, Global Club League, DJ Freedom, Siren, Love Technique, Luna Catana, The Betatesters, Sunrider, Mick M Meij, Jack Like, Nita, Microwave Monkeys, Moombah Jack, Sophia May, Helen Gold, Crooper, Larrylou, Dodobeatz, Thimlife, Same Day Records, Zane Hadwin, Nik Marten, Summer Beats, Splash, Chives, Stereoliner, Mykel Mars, Antoninii, Discey, Nikita Malinin, David Baur, DJ Sunny Boy, Body Sound, The Partybangers, One Two Eight
Relaxing Lounge & Chillout Mix 2015
Vera Peters, Georgette Gabel, Matozinhos, Delfina Deines, Aqua Mundi, flexible moon, Glady Gowans, Lafoliedamour, Fruity Execute, Emma Luna, Darren Kim, The Biosnakes, Alene Messina, Elias Harmon, Aida Antonelli, The Four Caves, Aaron Steve, Lumoa, Jess & Jess, Kusuma Orchestra, Chillo, Double Go, Light in Color, The Entelechia Society, Jano De Rhodos, Kaxamalka, Captain Wayan, Daki 2000, Fiona Daniels, The Magical Corner, Bahia de Roses, Shivana Faction, Blue Wave, Arrojas, Diario, Alice Shelton, Kai Elston, Sombra Modos, Clementine Calaway, Mike Warren, Avelina Jose, Wesley Colon, So Phistry, Rosemary Olson, Jose Raul, Ralf Rondell & Friends, Vivian Holmes, Louisa Lessley, Dreadboxx, Collective Sound Members, Gantcho
200 Chillout Songs
Delbert Schneider, Delfina Deines, Clementine Calaway, Claudia Hunt, Broke Luxorius, Light in Color, Cierra Ballester, Bobbi Briere, Benigna Maier, Alice Shelton, Aaron Steve, Lumoa, Jess & Jess, Chillo, Lana Lupercio, So Phistry, Darren Kim, Double Go, Monroe Days, Joette Ault, Daki 2000, Alene Messina, Will Fishman, Aida Antonelli, Avelina Jose, flexible moon, Angelina Astle, Fiona Daniels, Glady Gowans, Emma Luna, Wesley Colon, Kai Elston, Elias Harmon, Mike Warren, Helaine Stowe, Myeric, Nicolai Jan Hübner, Oscar Salguero, Dennis O'Neill, Koller, Ibiza Chillout, Intermode, John Loengard, Kgc, Olympic, Paco Flores, Dubstep, Meed, Neka, Syntheticsax, Mike Prado, Best Of Chillout Lounge, Tarena, Schwarz & Funk, Loungeside, M. Vitoria, Ron Ractive, Vio Beach, Pusteblume, Macerio, Hot & Chilled, Dlareg Ralkep, Marla B. Bisches, Meckie Mex, Relaxraum, D&D, SanSouci, Tryptamoon, Friction Machine, Myrtill, Naksi & Brunner, Svensen, Don Gorda Project, V I F, Lola Palmer, Trillian, Aura, Danielle Senior, Akira, Stars 'n' Stripes, Prohibisound, DJ Riquo, Core of Time, Ticane, KG, Soulfultrance the Real Producers, Nomad One, Gerald Peklar, Club Camarillo, Amanic, Ralf Rondell, Captain Wayan, Dj Kalani, Auditory Canvas, Severn Cullis-Suzuki, Author's Intent, Caitlyn Hessell, Elysian Piers, Comis, DJ Snail, Nik Thomas, Kristina Supergenius, Return To Gaia, Kurt Tepperwein, Tlsfly, Spektrum-Gebeit, Florian Filsinger, Stanislaw Witta, Counting Clouds, TMC, Ee2, Martin Andreas Paulus, Kim & Buran, M.H.M., Symbols Of Sound, Dodo Basnak, Tv And Film Music, Datamouth, Fiolent V, Timescape, Aquaba Project, Von Salis Reto, Tim Walter, Gantcho, Christos Fourkis, Daniele Nacci, Tomtation, Rick Project, Finist, Tim Utfeld, Johannes Eggenberger, Woltrax, Lauge, Baba Gnohm, Mherman, Mr. Dave G., Anima Infinity, Jah Cult, Soul-ty, Lex Chaplin, Chill Destination H262, Pedro Balse, Blue Mushroom Recordings, George D, Shorpi, Alex, Samantha Goldfield, Martin Bro, Falling Dreams, Dramatclown, Evgeny Glinyanskiy, Lies, Maeryn Schenz, KT, Leila Lambrecht, Rosemary Olson, Roxano de Santiago, Ruben Hall, Buddha Lounge DJs, Vivian Holmes, Oscar Rogers, Tad Hutchens, Roy Bennett, Joleen Hollis, Shanell Souza, Rikki Rothermel, Josefina Keller, Josif Imen Puerta
Masters of Deephouse
The Homing Instinct, HUD, Simplex Sensus, Transitive Feelings, Mary Yalex, Chiffre 100, Leao, Mighty Real, Kostas Tolos, 3v3 Sound, Mono Tuned, Kadent, Amanic, Kristof Tigran, Yan Garen, Vogel & Hauter, Moe Danger, Lameduza, Frederick Alonso, Christian Belt, Rundom Uolk, Mattei & Omich, Sick Buzz, Tino Venditti, Migue Boy, Gantcho, Van Pain, Argider Sierra, Gregor Weinberg, Baby V, Dustin Rocksville, Chilledbubbly, Vit Adam, Fabriqu3 en France, Doumea, Deep Unit, Johannes Derer, Alexander Jozefovicz, Dj Rob De Blank, Stella del Sanchez, Krikor, Wolkenlos, Soullshakers, Electro Royal, De Cody, Klon, David T Boy, The J, Audiosweep, Dhany, Komodo