Latest Releases
Club Music 2023, Vol. 1
Electronative, Mr Luke, Balue, Aaron Sirk, Chicagoboy, Thomas Marko, Jimmy de la Mar, MAGDOO, Balearic Sol, DJ Chart, Mellow Reflector, Elle A, Mark Sunn, Team Monster, Mr. Jay & T, Torben Boswich, Norman, Zdb, Tr1pkn1ck, Mxmlo, Duality, Mark Forbach, Ben Quarman, Tino Tamillo, Elastique V., Nic Error
30 Minimal Tech House, Vol. 12
Electronative, Elle A, Thomas Trommler, Cor Sanders, Chicagoboy, 1125x, Sven Hanke, Geschirrwagen, Gordon Raddei, Nicky Krüger, Jörg Mrowietz, Thomas Marko, Mr. Noize, Zenner, Alkalino, Mark Sunn, Team Monster, Mr. Jay & T, Norman, Tino Tamillo, Elastique V, Wes Rock, Electrotom, ! Tram 4, &lez, Mark Forbach, Elastique V., Science, Nature, Mm&t
We Mix Electro House
Step into Daylight - Workout Music Deluxe, Vol. 1
Dee Dee, Space Roosters, Michelle Weeks, Soulstar Syndicate, Sam One, I Caipirinha, Shee, Gunjack, Frank Zeising, Moritz Houwen, Alchemist Project, BOUNCE DJ'S, Cysco Fiore, Fabrizio Monaco, Coverrun, Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Bendito, Jakepool, Jon Thomas, Very recently, DJ Plinio, Nik Babelon, Massimo Voci, Marcel Ruthhardt, Techno Thief, Miraflores, Lean Jdamg, Ralph, Audiowerk, Pitch Twit, DJ Puk, Faktor-X, Status, Sello, Antonio Santoro, Cable Culture, Akis Ziak, Adriseller, Electrohertz, Markus, Ahnz, Summerrain, Dance Myrial, Norman & Real, Katopra, Elastique V., Andreas Lauber, Elka Brown, Zeitverschiebung
The Funny House Putz, Vol. 1
Mista Trumpet, Artj Andrejs, Jonas Pety, Alex Nöthlich, Lion Zion, Bendito, Sam One, Andreas Lauber, Keywave, Berühmt-Berüchtigt, Jakepool, Aba Abas, Tony Massera, Michelle Weeks, Soulstar Syndicate, Shee, Zeitverschiebung, Elastique V., Giulia Ballarini, Tom Jacobs, Summerrain, Gunjack, Dance Myrial, Boryka, Elka Brown, I Caipirinha, Benny Knox, Rob Hayes, Yazzmin, The Groovelab, Miraflores, DJ Plinio, Urko & Dej D, Silver Disco, Santi Trillo, Stoneman, Can Yuksel, David Blackman, Nik Babelon, Frankie Sottile, Off Remixer, Sandra Honda, DJ G do Brazil, Groove Genelation, Jean Deep, Aeronaut84, Massimo Vanoni, Tomtation
Deep Is the House
Sick Buzz, Feldschieber, Pt Kozel, Dj Fake, Herck, Avonic, Hypnotic, Tobias Köppel, Duzenschmied, Boogie Minds, Phillips, Carlo Gambino, S&S, Crazy Brothers, Dj Sued, Patrick De Ville, Anirhythm, Gro E., Dennis Jr, Tamborista, The Lord, Dance Myrial, Andreas Lauber, Massimo Gentile, Felidae, Perry Ueg, Jay-X, Deep Unit, Kat So, Dr. Ruth, Shock Osugi, Kivema, Kritt & Tatanko, Mikelangelos Project, Julio da Silva, Rick Dyno, Ioanis, Michal Kosinski, Marcos Estrada, Burst, Tony Adamo, DJ WestBeat, Dayv, Mario Viktor, Mark Bender, Duke Maj
Country to Country Chillout
Oxyo Paris, Earthspaces, -MATT/H-, M-tronic, Baboust, Alex Nöthlich, AlexChimist, René Schier, BrainMusic, Makmalo, Audio Shiner, Manolita, KYDOTEK, Vixi, Ron Ractive, Amphibeats, DJ Gambit, Sand im Ohr, Elastique V., Tisko, Kosmos, MR, Hic et Nunc, Prigal, Off Land, Fabbro, Aural Space, The Sura Quintet & Franco Poti, Eulenspiegel, Crossing Colors, Ricky Magilla, E-Works 978, Silentloops, Baghira, ChillOne, Kabanjak, Joh Wra, Lounge Golden Buddha
Afternoon Tea Time: Chilled Vibes for the Most British Time of the Day
Aktnuance, Leisure Pleasure, Mandala Fields, Fin Moyee, Justin Wood, Infinity Space, MeMo Cherri, Sgt.Elias, Vasilis Giotis, Sombra Modos, Sigrun II, Mr Luke, Mikeandtess, Tranxequal, Collective Sound Members, Tough Enough, Aaron The Baron, Bahia Palace, Shympulz, Shizo Van De Sunflower, Ron Ractive, Herzraum, Magmot, Chillax Lounge, Fuchsgang, Komplextum, Ace of duty, Dreams Machine, Mark Well, DJ Absinth, Heso, Jazztronic, Sonnenburg, Dj Rob De Blank, Michael Ruland, Claudio Fiore, Thetis Signal, Urban Soul Project, Elastique V., Emilio Tranquilera, Taigherwuds, Achtamada, Tom3k, Steph Wrenfrow, Maxwell Connock, Loui$, Kyle Zorb, Uralkauz, Gamma Orionis, Jano De Rhodos, Jens Buchert, Shelly Whiteford
Mediterranean Chill Out
Mick Jørgensen, Michael Ruland, Claudio Fiore, Urban Soul Project, Syntheticsax, Elastique V., Hagen, Alu, Martin Jourdan, The Atmosphera, Mirko*Lovato, Los Dos Terminados, Tranquilo, Hondale, Los Surfistas Gigantes, Erik Trigger, Aida Moniz, Reflex Artists, Da Gatsi, Ku You, Han Tronic, Shaw Cox, Paquito Cabrera, Kyle Zorb, Dorri3, Brit Rozeveld, Candy Roberts, Bertie Keyser, Ashley Hodgett, Alexia Burns, Steph Wrenfrow
Chilling on the Beach
Jano De Rhodos, Ron Ractive, Vis et Spes, Dustin Lefholz, Model IV, Bermuda Twins, Moox, Lostworld, Pique Dame, Maxwell Connock, Claudio Fiore, Koenig Eltz, Urban Soul Project, Elastique V., Lothar Porsche, Tom3k, Kaxamalka, Steph Wrenfrow, Shelly Whiteford, Wermuth, Liam Van Hyde, Anne La Sastra, Boeklin, Jens Buchert, Lounge Myrial, Aaron The Baron, Collective Sound Members, Hireneus, Bahia Lounge
Beachball: Chilled Grooves for the Afternoon Pool Session
Bahia de Roses, Transitive Feelings, Sgt.Elias, Social Fever, The Translator, Philus Plexus, Cobra Cabana, Square Plaza, Anirhythm, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Sephora, Nando Fortunato, Erick Fill, Alwaro, Invisible Tune, Avarro, Lilaa, Michael Morgenroth, DJ Footzoom, Kolb, Simplex Sensus, Thomas Kessler, HEIN+KLEIN, Avonic, Maqar, Another Løw, Sigrun II, Sigmatic Project, Frankie Ferrara, Gazdabolt, Another Nelson, Kurt Kjergaard, Jo Stone, Abe Bagok, Marc Moosbrugger, Jakub Rene Kosik, DJ Nenne, MaryRose, Chuck Drtina, Faktor-X, Bobby Shepherd, Elastique V., Miguel Lando, MI & DI, Adam Rise, Pearls Of Ibiza, Groovelegend Project
Berggeflüster: Chilled Vibes for Body, Mind & Soul
Devillas, Baghira, Dubai Sunrise, Debris of Theia, Joybiza, Remeya Kingston, Born 74, Crossing Colors, Silentloops, Collective Sound Members, Innate Joy, Pikomos, Sonnenburg, Mark Dagur, Zen Ongaku, Komplextum, Makia Blue, Rheingold Ensemble, Pindaric Spleen, Fabulous' Fab, Rey Salinero, RelictKornet, Anna Döll, Loo.K., Elastique V., Bahia de Roses, Gamma Orionis, TreePines Makdaf, Jas0Kool, Paco Borges Ensemble, Fabbro, Angel Falls, Sergio Guarneri, Dennis O'Neill, Aaron The Baron, Lounge Myrial, ChillOne, Bahia Palace, Aurtigards, Bertram Geck, Fascinating Case, The Sura Quintet, R-Pax, Gabor Deutsch, LPA City, Roberto Bellavita, Ravigauly, Krishnamusic, Worrient, TheMatheos, Adrian Bonacker, Nico Rein
Cafe House 2020: Chilled Afternoon House Grooves, Pt. 2
Aktnuance, Ex Human, Mandala Fields, Fin Moyee, Sgt.Elias, Plassix&Puso, Lab Of Music, Summer Disclosure, Loungeside, Axcel Lence, Soulful-cafe, Brlyn, Carlo Peralta, Lost Heartbeat, Tim Sky, Brigand, Kodium, Tom van Dash, Mykel Mars, Allex, Invisible Tune, Abe Bagok, Glo Phase, Elastique V., Bahia de Roses, Aaron The Baron, Dance Myrial, Nando Fortunato, Dark and Light, Relax Lounge, Kaffeehaus, Schwarz & Funk, Gleb Stotland, Loco Loca, Alex Nöthlich, Hathaways, Ciro, Nico Rein, DBRA, Elmadon, Maoh, Philipp Reichenbach, Visioneight, Moodleak, A.J.Over, Degreezero, Tom Jacobs, DeeBizness, Mind Conventions, Spiritual Soul, Akroyd, Cheap Sunglasses, Woogees, Angellisa, Ted Peters, Arnoon, Soul-ty, Lounge Club Miami, Chiffre 100
Yin & Yang: A Journey from Chill to Chill House
Lichtwandler, Remasters Of Love, The Sura Quintet, Coskun Umut Oruc, Rolf Bürgermeister, Pikomos, Debris of Theia, Mario Pinosa Trio, Space Native, Smooth Cafe Lounge, Kaycien Grey, Makia Blue, Sonnenburg, Acceptable Drunk, Joe Jog, Gamma Orionis, Helfau reload, Asteroid 385, Paco Borges Ensemble, Miller, Qbon, Nafets, Loungeside, Chacal X, Bahia de Roses, Michael Sturm, Mandala Fields, Fin Moyee, Tonystar, Syntheticsax, Axcel Lence, Patrick Jonsson, L.E.M., Cheap Sunglasses, Soulful-cafe, Brlyn, Carlo Peralta, Lost Heartbeat, Tom van Dash, Invisible Tune, Elastique V., Nando Fortunato, SPD, Niall Payne, OHM, Wolkenlos, Ikke Alra, Alex Nöthlich, Toni Pinetti, Sahara-Project, Adi Eric
Xmas Chillhouse Wishes
Ghedzo, Lola Saint, Mandala Fields, Fin Moyee, Plassix&Puso, Lab Of Music, Chillelektro, Loungeside, MARC MONTANA, Chiffre 100, Brigand, Kodium, Aktnuance, KARjA, Allex, Invisible Tune, Abe Bagok, Koronisia, Elastique V., Dance Myrial, Ivotion, Mind Conventions, One Second for Chill, Sky Dreamer, Kaffeehaus, El Nicoya, Schwarz & Funk, Gleb Stotland, Xpander 100, Tonystar, Syntheticsax, Lost Heartbeat
Chillhouse Motion
Aktnuance, Invisible Tune, Sigrun II, Massivan, Chillelektro, Koronisia, Ivotion, Chiffre 100, Schwarz & Funk, Elastique V., Shivana Faction, Chrizz Morisson, Latisha Van Simon, Soul Emphasis, Axcel Lence, Yin 4 Yang, Dark and Light, Kaffeehaus, Sunslade, Mandala Fields, Fin Moyee, Alex Nöthlich, Lothar Porsche, Abe Bagok, Glo Phase, Dance Myrial, Loco Loca, DeeBizness, Alu, DjBlade11, Philipp Reichenbach, Tom Jacobs
Cruse Control
Sonnenburg, Rey Salinero, ChillOne, Giulia Ballarini, Maoh, Mandala Fields, Loo.K., Elastique V., Rhythmphoria, TreePines Makdaf, Tosch, Jas0Kool, Paco Borges Ensemble, Lothar Porsche, DJ Moriarti, Pique Dame, Fabbro, Angel Falls, Dennis O'Neill, Aqua Mundi, Fascinating Case, The Sura Quintet, Gabor Deutsch, LPA City, Atilla Oguz, Aylin Strella, Silbermaus, Klöppner, Makia Blue, Chiffre 100, Ace of duty, Hic et Nunc, Enough Stickers, Collective Sound Members, Nico Rein, Mainy Aiuto, OHM, Eulenspiegel, Jano De Rhodos, Arnoon, Enna!, STOECKER, Vostok Divers, Koronisia, Sesion De Los Flores, Kusuma Orchestra, Ikke Alra, Kaxamalka, Asking Altotas, Alex Nöthlich, Chacal X, Ciro, Xpander 100, RONZONO, Klik & Frik, Dreabatz, Lisias Menelaos, Boglarkas Dorai, Sarkos Emotion
Midsummer Chill, Vol. 2
Sonnenburg, Collective Sound Members, Rhythmphoria, Mike Rules, Alexander Schlegel, Daniel Schächer, Sweetadelic, Mixamal, Zirkadian Sender, Adaptationes Mirabiles, Kid Vibes, David T Boy, Giulia Ballarini, Kieloval, RelictKornet, Anna Döll, Trucker Cobb, Solanos, Lounge Myrial, Elastique V., Pindaric Spleen, TMC, Rey Salinero, LPA City, Ace of duty, Dance Myrial, Hints Of Soul, Alien Pimp, TreePines Makdaf, Jas0Kool, Makia Blue, DJ Moriarti, Bahia Palace, R-Pax, Edegav Relgner
Chilling on the Beach
Chiffre 100, Elastique V., Crossing Colors, Tosch, Pique Dame, Axcel Lence, Sonnenburg, Chrizz Morisson, Latisha Van Simon, Back To 141, Aaron The Baron, Ciro, Klöppner, Gleb Stotland, Dance Myrial, Lothar Porsche, One Second for Chill, Sky Dreamer, Kaffeehaus, Sigrun II, Hathaways, Milfy Cougar, Ivotion, Mind Conventions, OHM, Massivan, Loco Loca, Modular Family, Alu, Chris Le Blanc, Yasmina, Lime and Shine, Schwarz & Funk
Full EDM Experience
DJ Roncio, Emiel Roche, Ruli, Hiloyuki Kubota, Laera, Father & Son, Otto, RayCoone, TMO, Melezz, Laura Brizuela, Samuel La Manna, Vieko, Avorra, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, Laura Auer, Arminator, Berühmt-Berüchtigt, Tosch, D-JaR, Tommy Pulse, GAS!, DJ Prodigio, Deen West, L-Dis, DJ JoeMen, Kastaro, Asya, Sys, Martell, House Voltage, DJ M-Leem, Pan BeatZ, Cytexx, Mydca, Noma$, Marky V-lectro, DJ Sash K, Liba, André Schlüter, Manuel Baccano, Sandrine, Dario Synth, Simon Dekkers, Christian Tamberger, Death by Synth, Klein, Maxim Novitskiy, Hatepens, Benscho, Max Zierke, Della, Krant, Theo Beck, James Illusion, Greyhawk, Kevin Kwen, Matthew Roweld, Da Brook Project, Noisecreeper, Govind Vagale, Artware Allstars, Eileen Jaime, Don Veccy, Roberto Conforto, DJ Ricky V, Gabriel Velasquez, Ralf Velasquez, Highlander DJ-Ita, Johnny Massacre, Savlonic, Ashkan, Baby Brown, Orange Beat, Rontronik Red, DJ Ow-T, Imi Rtist, Vyto, Armin Schweizer, Brain Foo Long, Frenckel, Q.P.A, Darius & Finlay, Djmlbeatz, Tom Sawer, Sync Diversity, Adam Rise, Alex Nöthlich, Kyla, The Duchess, Martin Meister, Aldimar, Dave Shubert, Nathan Brumley, NOV3MB3R, StayZee, Tanya G, Nick Milardi, Stereo Identity, Lyonbrotherz, Kenny Laakkinen, Yesterdays Fate, Anexo, DjSchluetex, Harddriver Project, Gnidj, Albon, Ranieri, Brothers, Naze, Milord, Lone Offender, Morris Jones, Vindicci, TWO KINX, Ethan Chandler, Sunyo, Million Faces, Chris Galmon, The Glitterboys, Ibizamotion, Jane Doe, Sir Posh, Tyrioon, Yellow, Danny Noise, Genial, John Waldorff, Harem Power DJ, Dirty Bros, Anima, Thomas Deil, Ragerz, Nesia, Tildbros, Robert Sutherland, Federico Romanzi, Little-H, Elastique V., Chika, Gizzmoe, Phil Fool, Ray Burnz, Aleksandra Radosavljevic, Project Mess
Boom - Tech-House Selection, Vol. 2
Andrea Albani, Daniel Jaze, Alec Raw, Dan Torque, Gordon Raddei, Flavia Lazzarini, Philip Ackowsky, Nanokosmos, Assenza, Madstep, Elura, Vecchi, Mr. Snooze, Robin Hennenberg, Marcio a.k.a. DJ Bat, Komodo, HELENA, Squeeze DJ, El Cutsha, Elisabeth, Mattei & Omich, Wyatt Ocean, Castel, Elastique V., Manuel B, Dj-chart, Gabrielo, Quadrumana
Deep in Deep: Ibiza 2017
Hola Ibiza: Mejor Musica 2017
Beach Life Miami 2017
100 Deep House Workout Music, Vol. 2
Joseph Christopher, Bendito, Erio Noen, Ibiza Groove Squad, Ehsun, Javaheri, DJ Mphoza, DJ Blent SA, Yana Nu Solution, Bluberg, Flokati, Greg Welsh, El Guerilla, Roben Bucks, Ralph Klaus, Monuloku, Marq Aurel, Rayman Rave, Bentley Jones, Lunar Plane, Akola, DJ Cat SA, Funky House Brothers, Vykvet, Partytronic, Lovemore Deepstar, Krazi Dyzko, Funkfeuer 54, Discribe TheSound, Performative Mode, Tinyi Mohl, Hopeincarts, The Boogeyman, Mr. Groove, Jean Deep, MadFeel, Neo Anthony, Enrico Santamaria, Derrick Flair, Mood 96, Frankie Deep, David Bitton, Bangster, Gregor Weinberg, Steve Smoke, The New Bisquits Project, Nikoleta, Race Corner, Anchor Deep, M I G E, Papa & Soul, Glangold, DJ Eef, SK Austen, Cica, Morizio, Spirotures, DJ Combo, DJ Raphael, Anna del Rose, Danny D, Magique, Vladimir Damira, Midimute, Interfacer, Kira, Christian Belt, Fec, Historus, Tiefenschoen, Dunkhellraum, DJ Andreas B., Maciel, Mary Jane Blunston, Ted Peters, Jabig, Nando Fortunato, Chillploy, Deep Inside Project, Donnie Riviera, Love'n Loops, Cy-Ann, DJ Mustech, Catkilla, The Messenger, Bruce Hambrook, Jack & Jones, Renè Miller, Thomas K, Cheap Sunglasses, Chris Burke, Bass Boom Deejays, Massimo Gentile, RicoSlide, Carlo Marani, Sedat Senel, Alex Martin, Zak Timmi, Xxcczz, Chantal Karuso, Kathrin Kahle, Caro Marola, Petros Mitolis, Queemose, H.A.N.T., Elastique V., Wyatt Ocean, Luc Prema, Thorsten Bongartz, Jenifer Brening, Save Game, Blekmur, Bake Bean
Deep Barcelona, Vol. 8
Brothers Vibe, Grooveboxx, Enzo Visone, Elastique V., Neari, Nacky, Tiefenschoen, Auxochrome, Andrey Exx, Sharapov, Stube, Ibiza Groove Squad, Klangkubik, Claudio Iacono, El Guerilla, Greg Welsh, Christian Belt, Jean Deep, Luc Prema, Funky House Brothers, Papa & Soul, Krazi Dyzko, The Boogeyman, Tobias Köppel, Historus, Tonystar, Syntheticsax, DJ Eef
Summer Bodies Are Made in Winter: Nu Disco Edition 2017
Wyatt Ocean, Re-Tide, Nudisco, Massimo Vanoni, Clemens Rumpf, Marcell Russell, Daniel Falkenberg, Mathew Kay, Heavy Violin, Emmiel, Lee & Sun, Felipe Gonzo, Thomas Ackermann, Pit Strehl, Elastique V., Supersymmetrie, G.U.R.I, Marcredi, Performative Mode, Anchor Deep, David Bitton, M I G E, Glangold, Stefan Schenk, Syntheticsax, Taste Of Honey, MV Edit