Latest Releases
Tech House Strictly Weapons
Diego Narvaez, Tobias Lenz, Timo Manson, Dexter Curtin, ZOOM LENS 12, Techorse, Sofia Morales, That Melon Guy, Mangiuz, Mirko V., Indian Ape, Tobias Köppel, Juvenal Vzqeez, Limitah, Thomas Marko, Tom Reflex, Somnia, Chris Cappuccino, Decibel Artforce, Digiton, Christian Belt, Sante, Sascha Cawa, Lee Jokes, Arts & Leni, Dave Brennan, Paul Donton, Caled, Negro Rodriguez, Djane My Canaria, Angelo Amato, Comod
Techno Freunde Berlin, Vol. 1
Jashida Kazury, Stereonova, Patrick P., Eduard Barchuk, Ron Ractive, Erik Knob, April Revolution, Shellshock Attack, Niemandztrackzz, Light Minded, Luke, Sergio Marini, Suedzucker, Chris Count, The Saturday Silence, FANK, Disguised, Ryon Tavel, DNMK, Cellar, Dominik Fröhlich, Laylae, Jordy Lansing, Steve Larson, Dejvid Kavazovic, Distale, Charly Beck, Linus Pryne, Mowgly3 M3, Neil Pantos, Christian Belt, Thomas Vunel
Emotional Deep House, Vol. 1
A.S.Cudia, Alan Benfield, Amanic, Andrea LP, Ann Streichman, Aved, Baby V, Bastixs, Benn Finn, Birnbaum Bomml Buam, Börc, Cesar M, Cheese & Nuts, Christian Belt, Christopher, Dakota, Curly Angel, Daniel Falkenberg, Mathew Kay, Heavy Violin, Dash Thirty8, Davstr3k, Demar, DJ Jay-T, DJ Scaldia, Ali Tcheelab, Dome, Dustin Mccoi, Elcw Group, Ernesto, Filburt, Franz Swami, CK West, Sir Gladis, Marc Dream, Patrick De Ville, Thomas Marko, & My Mother Say, -TES-, 1ton, 20 DAVID, 2beat
Nu Disco All Night Long, Vol. 1
Thomas Dür, Jessie Wagner, Gianmarco Staccone DJ, Berühmt-Berüchtigt, Degreezero, Eme Hache, Politis, Jon Delinger, -MATT/H-, 7even Icon, Yako, Luisella Sordini, ACR, Aeronaut84, Alan Bonner, Alan Da Funk, Aldo Ferreri, Alejandro Maria, Alex Guittini, Allen Alexis, André Rech, Andreas Mrogenda, Si-MoN, B-Sax, Andy Bach, Anger Inc, Antal Maia, Astrophonie, Audio Mono, B.Infinite, Charlitas Delivery, Christian Belt, Circles And Spirals, Claudio Tempesta, Clemens Rumpf, Coloreon, Crayon 88, D.C. LaRue, DA-SH, Danky Cigale, David Venuta, Deep Souldier, Deeplike
Cosmika Electronica
p1/e, Brian Ferris, Flash Club Dresden 1984, Kuchinke, Bayer, Stock Exchange Girls, The Morphoders, Stephan Seddel, Cristina Verderio, Massimo Carmassi, ACR, Monday, Ron Ractive, MR XYBORG, Chris Klein, Jörg Mrowietz, Taigherwuds, Trautner & Becker, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Tomasz Pauszek, Christian Belt, Rene E-Dul, Das Lotron, The Disorder, Pitchtuner, The Smiling Buddhas, Erasmo
Underground Berlin
Max Vitolo, Leon De Mar, Benn Finn, Mano Meter, Sascha Beek, Radkovski, Chicagoboy, Inaya Day, Sonny Zamolo, Baby V, Birnbaum Bomml Buam, Freshdachs, Van Pain, Gantcho, Justamine, Andrea LP, Mazani, Tony H, Uschi Blas, Sick Buzz, Christian Belt, Disco Channel, Spadassin, Vogel & Hauter, Dustin Mccoi, Speakdeep, Nici Frida, Sergio Collado
Psytec Android
Best of Disco House 2023 - 2024
Rob Hayes, H&A, Andy Von Paramus, Olav Basoski, w-berg, Distale, Sten Stellar, Flash Club Dresden 1984, Sergio Wos, Dean Facey, Alex Buta, Dj Tiago, M George, Massimo Carmassi, CRoSz, Bahia de Roses, Devil, Disco Channel, Chris Banus, 2Bar Kid, Christian Belt, Karol Konik, Night Sector, Gianmarco Staccone DJ, Karim Le Mec, Syntheticsax, Dan Theo, GPapa, Nat James, CURUMatriX, Fraenco, Riccardo Manfrin, Middlestones, Diego Narvaez, Chris Count
Most Dubstep Beats Underground UK 2023
Fabio Vega, PLTX, Alone Again, Julian Drebin, Emilee, Didier LOMBA, OverHertz, Aiva, Infra, Species, Hushi, Tom Bruessel, Dj Sky-kun the Dragon, Callan Maart, MPI, Anirhythm, Fallout Shelter, Vudun, Noisequake, Denis Underground, Wonka, Eeyorish, Doctor Smile, Delektro, Clang of Beats, DJ Ruffian, Trevor Jackson, Endless Fountain of Dubstep, Christian Belt, Half Decent, Brain Rock
Dub Techno Berlin Detroit 2023
Andreas Lauber, Geschirrwagen, Cristian Van Gurgel, Jeff Hax, Le Son Du Placard, The Last Primate, Chicagoboy, Gedevaan, Xexu Lopez, Tim B, Victim (SE), Christian Belt, Jssst, Seica, Fuenfvater, Gordon Raddei, LSN, J. Deville, Tommy Marquez, Falke & Vogelbein, David Pereira, Eric Kanzler, Stan-X, GZI, Serdar Ors, Azzembled
Sommerbrise 2023: the Soundtrack of Summer
Lavida Losard, Tony White, 2 Cats, Carsten Laskowski, L.porsche, Spurious, Coco Basel, OMAO, Thomas Marko, Man Of Goodwill, Xtra D, Aurora Beach Club, Kenny Laakkinen, Salvo Lo Greco, Floyh, B33 Plays, Dance Myrial, Taigherwuds, Erick Wan Bacher, Enaya, Middlestones, Bahia Palace, Frickeltonmaschine, Johnny Golden, Soulful Cafe Jabig, K 77, Christian Belt, Dan Grassler, DJ Premium One, Twilight Kollektiv
House Lounge 2023
Kuschelboxen, Dance Myrial, Taigherwuds, DJ2MBA, L.porsche, Trigger Finger, Ten Thence, Erick Wan Bacher, Fraenco, Michael Ruland, Americanna, Fire Fire, Modis Chrisha, Alexander Bollinger, MeMo Cherri, Hedi Bouattour, Bahia Palace, Yamanu & Samoa, Mewa, Andreas Florin, Christian Belt, MAMA J, Syntheticsax, Irmak Akan, MABU, The Corella, Von Krup, Dae-Huyn, Dae-Hyun, Manuelo, Ron Ractive
Don't Mess with Techno
Emilio del Rio, Risto, Rotary Mode, FiveAm, Leeon, Ayhan Guneysu, Franco Bascolo, Antigravity Animals, BadBANG, Clark B., Blinky Blinky Computerband, Mario Gitano, Patrick P., Florian F., Luke Danfield, Projekt 101, Kony Donales, Delusion Works, The Smiling Buddhas, April Revolution, Mudes, Dome & Der Holtz, Klinkenberg, Shellshock Attack, Celestial Sounds, Amila Jay, Ravedifen, Rando Gunga, Mathias Nova, Glitchy dot Phong, TP One
Wmc: Night Beats of Miami 2023
Marc Reason, Blinky Blinky Computerband, Ron Ractive, Kenny Laakkinen, Salvo Lo Greco, Macronix, L.porsche, Christian Heun, Cordless, B33 Plays, db-Maui, Thomas Marko, Carsten Laskowski, Stereoimagery, DJ Non Rex, Soundstream, RodriGZ, Dark Earth, Frank Gabba, No.Ko, Claudio Di Carlo, Ten Thence, Tabasco Bob, Byron Bogues, Vonel, Christian Belt, TEKBASS21, SDN Project, Awiy Disco, Kermit & Blanca, Rez | Alberto Rettore, Walt Cor P, Leexxx, Leeloop All Stars, Disco Channel, Djane My Canaria
We Love Minimal, Vol. 04
Sascha Radojkovic, Douglas Palmer, Patrick P., Thomas Marko, Salvatore Cutti, Chicagoboy, Twelve, Vladimaltech, Dean M., Yhden miehen tungos, Nicky Krüger, Norrin Radd, Çesc, Evan (Italy), Christian Belt, Ronin Dash, KLANGtherapeut, Benni Schick, Duppy Conqueror, Pure Project, How-E, Lu, Postiga, Sergey Ulyanov, Feibz, Gianni B G D Future, Cognak, Digital Horizon, Tiktaponika
Minimal Tech No01
Minimal
Niemandztrackzz, Mathias Nova, Eye-Xpress, ArthySouL, SPØRENTRAUM, Afrodog, RoCH, Marc Wagenhofer, TOM@, Pullsometro, RDMA, Christian Belt, Queev, Rafal Kulik, MeMo Cherri, Wardita, Overmax, Ascon Bates, Migel Gloria, Dancecore Invaderz, Plusculaar, Super Cunt, Skauch, Johnny Feyd, Mr. Ohrenarzt, Amptek
Pregaming
Ibiza Bar Grooves
Floyh, Moon, Herwell's Callan, Lonaj, Cosmogong, Gata Verde, Fiction Mode, Dance Myrial, Modis Chrisha, L.porsche, Alex Nöthlich, Taigherwuds, Matías Delóngaro, Ten Thence, Erick Wan Bacher, Tomasz Pauszek, Remote Spaces, Fraenco, Della, Americanna, Fire Fire, Kuschelboxen, ToSoDa Projekt, Marlia, Enea Brutti, Claudio Di Carlo, Middlestones, Yamanu & Samoa, DJ Joe, AVM, Marchillo, Ron Ractive, Christian Belt, Karim Le Mec
Just Minimal House, Vol. 2
2 Cats, Chris Davids, Wavebasix, Fred Linger, RoCH, Gene da Vinci, Pullsometro, Christian Belt, Padre el Ferenco, Alex Curtis, Dubdeliquent, Mr. Ohrenarzt, Martelli, Alez, Claudio Solis, petalo, Midnight Warrior, Patrick P., Javier Peirone, A-nuss, Newtone, Flash Grab Road, Stancu, Wojtyrov, Robzon, Sub Secret, 101, Ference, Klanggewalt, Klangkontrolle
The Best Mma Training Tracks - Fight Your Way Through The World
Coverrun, Yellow Is The New White, Blond Kid, woofa kid, PANG IT, Dapo, Anirhythm, DJ MC, Jérôme The Mix, No.Ko, db-Maui, Marco Bartolucci, The Weather Girls, Dejota Mai, Ldm, Invisible Tune, Carl van Hal, Decibel Artforce, Middlestones, Ten Thence, Drunx, Christian Belt, Roman Falke, Thomas Marko, Mattia Matto, The Groove Machine, Ars Domini, Mari Aguiar
Tech House Attraction
Walter Kurtz, Carsten Laskowski, Jon Thomas, Chloé Hétier, DJ Zabeat, Leon Tanz, Ascender, JackMar, Davide Difonzo, mNova, Marc Reason, Wavebasix, Orchard Road, Cordless, Thomas Marko, DJ Benjamin, Yves Eaux, The Weather Girls, Paolo Fanelli, Stereoimagery, Inmita Palmera, Freshm3ntronic, Invisible Tune, Dan Chi, Ron Ractive, Jakub Rene Kosik, Magic Between Us, 7even Icon, Cosmogong, Claudio Di Carlo, Gene da Vinci, Pullsometro, Coverrun, Yellow Is The New White, woofa kid, Drunx, Night Sector, Christian Belt, Leandro Lee, Leeloop All Stars
ADE Deephouse Special
Dj Leluc, Leeloop All Stars, Nafets, Miller & qBon, Sigother, KARFIV, LH production, B33 Plays, Fiction Mode, E Duque, Christian Belt, Morris Jones, Ted Peters, Jabig, MAMA J, BONDI, Mc Sherlock, Phunk Le Chique, David Montenegro, Soundstylers, Lisa Jaud, Ralph Daily, DJ RobDee, Zad, Annette Carden Dale, Soulful Black & White, Rob Sloan, Lucas Favali, Olfomatic, Makabaza, Leotone, Burnz, Mathew Brabham, Erick Wan Bacher, Gianni Zanforlin, Laurent T
Minimal-Tech Dot Studio
Pavle Davchev, Ron Ractive, Patrice W., MeMo Cherri, Kryptonicadjs, Overmax, Ana Antonova, Christian Belt, Andrew Banner, Olivier S, Def Louie, Blue-Room, Skauch, Ascon Bates, Manoh, Anthony Poteat, Carlbeats, Terence & Bud, Matthias Reis, Johnny Feyd, Frederick Richtberg, JTRXX, Fuenfvater, Joltask, Kompo, Dr. Tech, Cristian Protech, Carlo Capuzzo, Franco Vizzo, Andrea Doronzo, Alex Koenig, Marc Wagenhofer, Mark Steven, 246, Simon Jaxx, Ronin Dash, KLANGtherapeut, Jeff Alford, Cult of One, Israel Escobar, Diego Palacios, Maya Moll, Domtare, 3Tekk, Klangstoerung, David Color, Sascha Weberknecht, Michele Lincesso, House Chimney
Techno House Convention 2023
Ivan Santana, Gaty Lopez, LIONEL JORDAN, Ruli, Iva Rii, Coverrun, Rob Hayes, Chris Banus, Gabriel Robella, Max V., Laci Dj, Silver Disco, Quinten 909, Jim Reaper, Blacksheep, George Jackson, Jay Herre, Nafets, Miller & qBon, KeefTee, DJ Green Snake, Culpi, Audio Bug, Phonista, Sven Delay, H&A, O-PERRY, DLNA, PANA AUAD, Vykvet, Mark Lawrence, Space Native, Big Watt, Laura Noise, Moorii & Maas, Ron Ractive, Nicky Krüger, Benjamin Stahl, Zschet, Johnny Golden, Maciel, Christian Belt, Zomkey, Tag Treumer, Toby Luke, Fabian Girard, Mira Falkenstein, Leeon, Niemandztrackzz, Rodblo Alrez, Roman Falke, Paranetics
Deep House Clouds
Stereo Palma, OMAO, Carsten Laskowski, KONNI, Thega, LH production, Salvo Lo Greco, Nicolai Masur feat. Chris Schenk, B33 Plays, Dj Coback, Lee Jokes, Kalua Royal, Dark Earth, Frank Gabba, Fiction Mode, House da Buun, Rutzy Rad, Carl van Hal, Neue Schweizer Welle, Diego Galloso, Thomas Marko, Ty Arrow, Ron Ractive, Disco Channel, Ghostblaster, Bahia Palace, Mickey Santos, Maurizio Piacente, Mangelt, Starbud, Rosenhaft, Stephan Reetz