Mr Luke starts his career behind the turntables of "le Pallas" in 1990,and his passion gave birth to an explosive alchemy which shookdance floors everywhere. Since then,he's released over 40 scorching titles spanning house, electro, deep and garage. Not content to simply produce an inspiring range of raucus funkatronic audible content,Mr Luke also export his philosophy organizing musical events throughout Europe.
Latest Releases
The Deep House Diver
Puko, Mr Luke, Max Zierke, Kenny Laakkinen, Ivan Spell, Jasmin Vetter, Mathew Brabham, Orffee, Claud Santo, Pc-Pat, Promid, Omid Mahramzadeh, Nicolai Masur, DJ Eef, Walt Cor P, Erick Wan Bacher, Patrick Diessner, Javi Row, Stylenz, Patrick De Ville, Nvelope, Kidd Salute, Abel Blanes, Collective Sound Members, DJ ZooRoyi, CJ Keys, OutComing, Djastes Music, Frankman, Grand Giro, MABU, 4MySoul, Monotronic
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Mykonos Beach Club
Mr Luke, Middlestones, Afrikaan Groovers, Homberg, Jessica Parish, Principle of Pleasure, Eivissarts, Melon Monkey Club, danyvin, Pitchy & Scratchy, Skyrick, Z3nt, Fobee, Anirhythm, Runa, Synthimental, Melissa Lischer, Doncare, Tolyso, Erick Wan Bacher, Nicolai Masur, Enos, KONNI, DYZII, K 77, Vykvet, Michael Psarras, Ries, Dance Myrial, Monotronic, Sgt.Elias
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electro Romance
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Panafrica, Vol. 4
Simon Sim's, Luny, Kazamayé, ArtnHarry, Xoly Devine, Chilli Black, Daveed's, Aldo Ferreri, Mr Luke, Le Voix Du Monde, Massimo Carmassi, Stephan Ho, Alessio Modrian, samor dj, Gaetano Zoppo, Night Sector, Blaise Amoussou, A.M. & P.M., F.Gold, Bongo Percu, Laera, Nicola Papa, Teboovibes, Karim Le Mec, Fantasia
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Listen to Love
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Anthems of Deep House 2023
DJ Non Rex, Stereonova, Adam Rise, Mr. Cox, Alexander Bollinger, Beppe Zoveralli, Sasha Top, imkreis, Mr Luke, Ries, Kiara B, Erick Wan Bacher, Joybiza, Diniz (CH), ArtnHarry, Groove Lab, Vanriksem, Nicolai Masur, Sgt.Elias, Ron Ractive, Quester Polanki, Gabriel Klyn, Lightseeds, Salvo Lo Greco, Never Heard, Donald-tek, Ana Antonova, Teboovibes, Cuyv
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Wonderful Electronic Music
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep Town Pleasure, Vol. 4
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Barsounds Ibiza 2023
Thomas Dür, Jessie Wagner, Ted Peters & JaBig, Middlestones, Alex Nöthlich, Mr Luke, Gazdabolt, Zwei-takt, 2 Cats, Thomas Marko, Sedutchion, FastBeatGang, Coco Basel, Sedat Senel, Aurora Beach Club, Rodyxia, Gries, Zelensky, Filder, Dj R@y, Kantare, Mister Veejay, L.porsche, Project The19, The Atmosphera, Gianni de Santis, Tough Enough, Chillhouse Lobby, Third Sky, George Lindström, Anima Infinity, David Nachbeben
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Full Moon Music
Aaron Steve, Darren Kim, Double Go, Gerald Peklar, Fu Vk, Angelina Astle, Claudia Hunt, Greta Gaia, Cierra Ballester, Aida Antonelli, Benigna Maier, Emma Luna, India, The Reflex Artists, Modfunk, A M G, Gordon Raddei, membran 66, Jamby, Mr Luke, Mirko*Lovato, Shane D, Ashley Benjamin, Alexander Bollinger, The Third Machine
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Technoider Feenstaub
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
My House Is Your House 2013.3
A.S.Cudia, Aaron The Baron, Mike Anderson, Adrian Flux, Afterboy, Robbie Baker, DJ Sm, Mr Luke, Chicagoboy, Diamond Rush, Matt W, Alan Benfield, Michael Otten, Rob Estell, Mano Meter, Speakdeep, Basan, Fred Leone, Clemens Rumpf, Marcell Russell, Lee & Sun, Holger Brauns, Dr. Berger, Max the Sax, Ned Rise, Lars Huismann, Curly Angel, Aron Scott, Gaba, Discey, Jonas Gross, Mascha Waffelform
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Cosmic Chill & Deep Dance
Aaron Steve, India, The Reflex Artists, Gerald Peklar, Fu Vk, Darren Kim, Avelina Jose, Daki 2000, Bobbi Briere, Angelina Astle, Alice Shelton, Greta Gaia, Glangold, Mr Luke, Mirko*Lovato, A M G, M I G E, Gordon Raddei, membran 66, Franco Bianco, Ned Rise, Leon De Mar, Benn Finn, Radkovski, Phteven, Nader
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Extraordinary Chill & Dance Music
Ivory Simons, Gerald Peklar, Fu Vk, Alice Shelton, Avelina Jose, crushing excuse me, Delbert Schneider, Reflex Artists, Greta Gaia, Alene Messina, Cierra Ballester, Broke Luxorius, Daki 2000, Angelina Astle, Emma Luna, Bobbi Briere, India, The Reflex Artists, M I G E, Glangold, Chriss De Vynal, Lesny Deep, Massivan, Transpo, Sodara (CH), Mr Luke, Barry James Thomas, Bernd Loorbach
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Handsup Top 50 - Best Of 2023
Fiction Mode, Alien Invaders, Kappara, Jensemann, Punqed Project, XL United, DjSchluetex, Mr Luke, DJ Absinth, Alchemist Project, Kaja, John Talent, DJ Tobbe, Deep.Spirit, Kathy, Dancecore Invaderz, Sandra, Dave Gate, Warriorz!, Crima, John Azoulay, AlexMusicBase, Dj Arix, SolidShark, DeeMania, Greg Welsh, Little Dancer, Tomek Silva, SoftTouch, Andy's Dee, Os Guttene, Raffael Ferraro, Sam Welch, Dirty Nick, Glied Van Steif, DJ Schillings, ReJohn, Sir Gladis, Mr. Pretty, Qbon, Renè Miller, Nafets, Sven Nielsen, Martin Carr, Paul Benjamin
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep House Closing Ibiza: 2023
Mr Luke, Chris Davids, Kenny Laakkinen, Salvo Lo Greco, Fiction Mode, B33 Plays, Dj Coback, Lee Jokes, Kalua Royal, Dark Earth, Frank Gabba, Disco Channel, Vittorio Cuocolo, Marc Spieler, Felix Roder, Kiara B, Erick Wan Bacher, ACR, Playmodul, Ron Ractive, Luis Tyrna, Sp3kDrum, House da Buun, Lars Leonhard, Circular Run, AirplaneMode
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Hvar House - the New Party Island 2023
Nadja, Syntheticsax, Sybil Sight, Modra, Man Of Goodwill, Carsten Laskowski, Mr Luke, Peter Jay, Yence505, Lavida Losard, Ron Ractive, Codigo Bee, Jakub Rene Kosik, Marc Dime, Thomas Foster, Modis Chrisha, Tony White, KONNI, Gabriel Robella, El Grifone, while_e, Chilli Black, Boutchu, Grigor Mundo, Jana Vitiligo, Alex Par, Erick Wan Bacher, Kef, Fraenco, Sounflow, Salvo Lo Greco, Thomas Marko
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of Deephouse 2023, Vol. 2
danyvin, DJ Mathon, Simplex Sensus, Mr Luke, Chicagoboy, CassMae, SKILI, K 77, Salvo Lo Greco, Raise, Iralda Sarina, Mr. Cox, Mr. HD, Ron Ractive, DAVID ADAM & VINCENT NOXX, Quester Polanki, DJ Non Rex, Less Nothingness, Eduardo R., GZZ, Schuerfes, der 8. sinn, Deltaexidia, Middlestones, Roman Falke, Andy R!ch, Cosmo Notes, Late Dan, Devonh, Yraf, Manoel, Tito Torres
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Club Music 2023, Vol. 1
Electronative, Mr Luke, Balue, Aaron Sirk, Chicagoboy, Thomas Marko, Jimmy de la Mar, MAGDOO, Balearic Sol, DJ Chart, Mellow Reflector, Elle A, Mark Sunn, Team Monster, Mr. Jay & T, Torben Boswich, Norman, Zdb, Tr1pkn1ck, Mxmlo, Duality, Mark Forbach, Ben Quarman, Tino Tamillo, Elastique V., Nic Error
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sommerhitze 2K23
Floyh, Eqez, Monobo, H-Tech, Venessa Jackson, Chilli Black, Ted Peters & JaBig, Harry Solomon, George Cooksey, DJ Zabeat, Monotronic, Visioneight, Doraemi, LH production, Nick Solid, Amanda Hopewell, Lalla, Soulful Black & White, Xyafter, Anjolie, Chris Davids, Soulful-cafe, Morris Revy, Jaume Ambròs, Groovelegend Project, Jabul, Klangmaster, Max Millan, SWS, Echo Deep, Zenabu, Kai Gilberg, Skyrick, David Blackman, Cassio Ware, Dawanna Chandler, Max Zierke, Denise Ihler, SnopyTV, TMO, Mr Luke, Mikeandtess, Eren Sahin
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Chillout á La Carte
Olang, Panderma, The Sura Quintet, Mister Veejay, Kaxamalka, Silex Soils, ALL THAT RIDDLE, Klasse XXI, Pikomos, Mr Luke, Exquisite Frame, Huey Buzo, Zadar, Dustin Lefholz, Bert Hold, Wohltat, Debris of Theia, Tea At Seven, Fabbro, Taigherwuds, Swiss Fiddlers, Degreezero, Zwei-takt, Elmadon, DJ Lopo, Nicola Gatti, Prof. Paolo Brenner, w-berg, Eduard Prost, Klangwald, George Lindström, Toshio Katso, Kwaigoon, The Breithut Project, Miguel de Balasat
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep Inside Compilation, Vol. 1
Tabasco Bob, Fiction Mode, Microwave Monkeys feat. Nita, Dark Earth, Frank Gabba, Middlestones, Neue Schweizer Welle, Carsten Laskowski, Roy Emm, Thomas Marko, Chris Davids, Dario Deep, Marmot, Mr Luke, Erick Wan Bacher, Ron Ractive, Disco Channel, Tomasz Pauszek, Remote Spaces, Ghostblaster, Coco Basel, Massivan, Chris Count, Bahia Palace, Audio Shiner, Nicolai Masur, P3TZOS, Dr. Kraft, Chris Banus, Moorii & Maas
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Electro House
Ten Thence, Red Richards, Jot Maxi, Leo Max, Harley Cat, Tosch, T19, Dance Myrial, Affect, Siriand, Giacomo Brando, AlexMusicBase, CURUMatriX, Yu Namikoshi, Tom Bruessel, Das Lotron, Steve.M, Sassa Ex, The Voyager Project, Radio Diffusion, Michael Moa, Calabria, NIXI, Hara Crash, Bostan, Mark Well, Mr Luke, TOOT, This Bionemis, DJ MacX, Pumpers, Leo Megma, Jonathan Karlsen, JORGE MARMOL MATEO, Simone Corvi, Chiara Fè, Elektriko, Tony Adamo, The Crazycookerz, Kingslayer, HAVID., Jon Thomas, Milk & Money, Tavengo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Deep House Files, Vol. 02
Thomas Marko, Bruno Messner, Tony White, Neue Schweizer Welle, Ashur Odisho, Tolyso, Vykvet, Diego Galloso, Carsten Laskowski, Chris Davids, Roman Falke, Marmot, Middlestones, Mr Luke, Erick Wan Bacher, DerAlinea, Disco Channel, Claudio Di Carlo, Fabian Guenther, Konomo, Dr. Kraft, Black Kappa, Ras Martin, Paul Sesh, Chris Banus, Jon Thomas, Chloé Hétier, DJ Zabeat, Kiara B, Harry Solomon, Si-Zwe'e, Deepo, Daniele Bragaglia
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist