- Who Is That Dj

Bio:

WHO IS THAT DJ are an Italian DJ/Producer duo founded by Gregory Colla and Stefano Pedone: two good friends who have a burning passion for Electronic Dance Music. Gregory Colla has been working for more than twenty years in the music industry. When he was seventeen, he began to dj and fell in love with it. Through passion and hard work, Gregory has been able to dj at some of the best known night clubs in Europe. When he was twenty-three years he also became producer and upon joining the Bliss Corporation, he worked with famous artists such as: Da Blitz, Bliss Team, Eiffel 65 and Gabry Ponte. Stefano Pedone was sixteen years old when he began to play the piano. His passion for music made it possible him to study opera and dance at Teatro Nuovo in Turin, Italy. When he was twenty-two he began to dj and after a few years he also became a producer. In 2011, he started to generate a lot of interest from industry professionals and fans alike and that’s when he met Gregory! In 2011 the WHO IS THAT DJ project was born. It follows the trend of some djs to perform wearing masks. However, the WHO IS THAT DJ look is different from those of other djs who look to science-fiction for their inspiration such as: Daft Punk, DJs from Mars and Deadmau5. WHO IS THAT DJ, on the other hand, take their inspiration from Daniel Day Lewis in “Gangs of New York” - a throwback to 1846. As music producer WHO IS THAT DJ mixes Gregory's and Stefano's cultural background with avant-garde research. Their sound covers all the fields of Electonic Dance Music such as: Dubstep, Complextro, Electro House, Progressive House.

LATEST RELEASES

Running Machine Man - The US Fitness Power Traxx
Crew 7, Codar, Calabria, Sunrider, DJ Sm, Gizzmodj, Who Is That Dj, Ray Stinson, Bareback Boys, Viktor Mc Flyst, Central Seven, CCK, Geeno Fabulous, Young Sixx, Basslover Allstars, Handsup Playerz, Dj Bisk, Stereoliner, Jim Nastik, Kid Vibes, Mak Others, Outatime, Tiff Lacey, Wellenrausch, Velvet Skies, Dario Synth, Gravity Kicks, Avenger, DJ Sakin, Housegeist, DJ Roxx, Clubrollers, Brown Sugar, Niko De Luka, 3 Global Players, D-Force, Basspolice, Masterbeat, Purenergy, Massmann, Chris Van Dutch, Sun Kidz, Sandra, Haddaway, Dr. Alban, Fabrizio E Marco, Destiny, Mr. Kordys, Fantasy Project, Fantomen, Ed Collain, Airosource, Nigel Hard, Stereo House, Akira, Felippe Senne, Claudio La Mantia, Emanuele Lo Giudice, Kane44, Chris Vale, Exsess, Özkan Önder, Diggadance, Michi Muzik, Osictone, The Electrotunetrip, Chamberlain, Tiasz, Stories DJ, Discofreunde, Ben Tax, Arthur Explicit, Motorphonk, Eav Kay, Roody Van Hype, Ian Brearley, Ex da Bass, Stephan Evans, Ethan Wood, Electric Romeo, Lek Tek Vision, Chriz P, DJ Sanny J, Fabrizio & Marco, Manson, Curtin, Kat Knapperz, Lucy Clarke, Andy Stroke, Tale & Dutch, Amir Gelman, Right Mood, Fr33m4n, Jason Turbulent, Smlok, Markus Engel, Marco, DJ Blisco, Torben Boswich, Swen Weber, DJ Most Wanted, Ron Jameson, Mark Lawrence, The Magic, Sergio Llaras, Daniel Carrasco, Juan Martinez, Extesizer, Sasha Dith, Dimmi Saxx, Denson, DJ Merlino, David Amani, John Davis, The Betatesters, Andy Wylie, Dj Marcel Duvion, Stuart McNiven, Sharon Fehlberg, Sunset Crew, Hans-O-Matik, Cyberslut 666, Clubhunter, Brisby & Jingles, Dan Winter, Velvet Skies, Hiroki Nagamine, Mankee, DualXess, DJ Carfil, Sebastien Drums, Rolf Dyman, Axel Coon, Arnie B., SANDER, DJ The Bass, Raindropz!, Sun Kidz, Crom & Steel, DeFlexx, DJ Delta, Stereoliner, Robert G., Robert L-Mayer, Das Outfit, Adolfo DJ, Tale & Dutch, Mr. Fire, Kriz Van Dale, Popmuschi, So Called Friend, Lee Watson, Threesouth, Piero Mas, Tom Ten Dahl
United States Of American Sport Sounds | 2015-05-05
200 Tracks for Running & Jogging
Lucas Reyes, Discojack, Phil Fuldner, Desmond, Diaz, Luna Moor, American Groove Junkies, Marie Chain, David K (GER), Dr. Kucho!, Robby Schulz, Mr. Luke, Micael Sene, Nicolas Saad, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Nenna Yvonne, DJ Sakin & Friends, CCK, Global Playboyz, Dario Nunez, David Vio, Leotone, Antoine Montana, Jessica Johnson, Superfunk, The Dancing Machine, Jameisha Trice, Dario Synth, Corg, Radiorobot, Waikamind, Sunrider, Samantha Mayer, Stacey K., Replika, AT Luv, Bangdropers, O.B.M Notion, Mhammed El Alami, Paris Encore, Brisby & Jingles, Peter Brown, Bassrockerz, Elena, Chris Excess, Oscar Salguero, Damon Paul, Taylor & Clarke, Sidefin, Ro.Kit, Selecta, Gordon & Doyle, Commercial Club Crew, Crew 7, Codar, Sylwania, Yo-c, Bjorn V, Francesco Masnata, Stereoliner, Modium, Gama, DJ Sm, Red 5, SAG, DJ Sakin, Daiden, Outatime, Raheema, Schoko, Paolo Driver, Hynight, Chico Del Mar, DJ Base, Sok, Sammyr Van Selimspahich, Nathaniel DJ, John Arrec, Dean M., Nghtdrv, Lee & Sun, Jimmy de la Mar, Project Wortlos, Ray Stinson, Who Is That Dj, Nick Domie, Dhany, Komodo, Charlie Spot, Hugo Villanova, Cyclon, Marc Van Slow, Gizzmodj, Carlos Olmo, Steven Pierce, Deejay Chris White, S.o.B.Beats, Dj Bonzaii, Mr. Noize, Monoclash, Loopiando, Torben Boswich, Mark Forbach, Blue Tente, Mm&t, Walter Schwarz, DJ Gisus, Just Rhythm, DJ Most Wanted, Audioscrounger, derkrumme, Andre S., Toni Del Gardo, DJ Falk, Aki, Sunlite, Reanimator, John Miller, Foxxy, Craftsman, Le Chri, Michael Angelo, Solo, Vicky Fee, Kasa, Freaks I.T.M, Digitalis, Haris C, Santerna, Loetto, Krivi, Jim, Fantasy Project, Kohbros., Mr. Bor, Randor Lee, Weimar, Deerockaz, Elle A, Charlitz, Soundstylers, Alex Scar, Kim Kayden, Mellow Reflector, Claudio La Mantia, Emanuele Lo Giudice, Smirconia, Sitara, Grossprojekt 674, Mikael Weermets, Lady Paranoja, Kane44, Andy Thorman, Sixty Sleepers, Kat Knapperz, Jay Tomas, Kevin Lead, Scoop Van Eden, Bifath, Nigel Hard, The Mighty Skyscraperz, Robert Boom, DJ Buty, Sirius Delta, Indy Lopez, Martin Wilkinson, Alex Losy, X-Ray, Brixx, Adam The Tree, Studio 12, Osictone, One Big Muscle, Paradize, Cosmixone, Deejayfreak, Dream-X, 3 Global Players, Loopo Inc., Calabria, Emrah Celik, Steven Stone, Sibylle, Derek Avari Project, Marc Fisher, DJ Nutz, Joey Funk, DJ Brush, Stef Kill, Ron Anka, Ben Quarman, Chus Lamboa, Interlogic, Alex & Giro, Fun Team Djs, Tss Proyect, Ananto, D-Force, Clubtune DJ-Team, Strikerz, Özkan Önder, Morri, The Psy Intelligence, Speed Plan400, Jannova, Boryka, Ayesha Adamo, Ash 'n' Trash, Kasia, Masterbeat, Asteroid Muthafuker, Wittendoerfer, Melanie Hodel, Tom Dean a.k.a TD, Geen Plank, Twice, DJ Ray, Sebastian Mulah, Baxter, Urko & Dej D, Sashamato, Apex Mind, Baby Swing, Matt Restless, D-Lord, Ronnie Canada, Nikola & Sasha, Audioplayerz, Red Room, Seefeld avec Mady, Ingo Sinnlos, DJ Subsonic, Justin Becks, Skaiz, Electrodances, Luciano Pardini, New Baccara, David Casal, Peter Kharma, Absolut Groovers, Stereo Palma, Clubhunter, Andy la Toggo, Dr. Kucho!, Loose Faces, jfp, DJ Gollum, Naxwell, Andy Stroke, Sunset Crew, Brisby & Jingles, Robin Schulz, Damon Paul, DJ X Wing, Crew 7, Alex Del La South, Sunrider, OverSound, Desintetizada, DJ Seba, Ertunc Kurtulus, Oliver Imseng, Ave, Santerna, Ion Blue, Alex Twister, Tunetrax, Torsten Stenzel, Bootleggerz, Miss M-J, Fabio Stein, Marscruiser, Mod, Fun Team Djs, Chris Bates, Evidence, Shawn Cartwright, TBM DJ, Suite 610, Trancephorma, Joey Funk, DJ Thera
Sports Audio Tools | 2015-02-16
Hit and Run - Running Motivation Music
Crew 7, Anthony Simons, Anna Berardi, Fabrizio E Marco, Bareback Boys, Viktor Mc Flyst, Calabria, Central Seven, CCK, Raheema, Geeno Fabulous, Young Sixx, Basslover Allstars, Handsup Playerz, Dj Bisk, Housegeist, Stereoliner, Jim Nastik, Kid Vibes, Mak Others, Chris Oldman, Outatime, Sunrider, Codar, Tildbros, Tilda Gold, Tiff Lacey, Wellenrausch, Velvet Skies, Dario Synth, Gravity Kicks, Avenger, DJ Sakin, DJ Roxx, Clubrollers, Ray Stinson, Brown Sugar, Niko De Luka, 3 Global Players, D-Force, DJ Sm, Basspolice, Masterbeat, Purenergy, Massmann, Chris Van Dutch, Sun Kidz, Sandra, Haddaway, Dr. Alban, Stephan Evans, Ethan Wood, Gizzmodj, Kat Knapperz, Destiny, Mr. Kordys, Fantasy Project, Fantomen, Ed Collain, Airosource, Nigel Hard, Stereo House, Akira, Felippe Senne, Claudio La Mantia, Emanuele Lo Giudice, Kane44, Chris Vale, Exsess, Özkan Önder, Diggadance, Michi Muzik, Osictone, The Electrotunetrip, Who Is That Dj, Chamberlain, Tiasz, Stories DJ, Discofreunde, Ben Tax, Arthur Explicit, Motorphonk, Eav Kay, Roody Van Hype, Lek Tek Vision, Ian Brearley, Ex da Bass, Electric Romeo, Chriz P, DJ Sanny J, Fabrizio & Marco, Manson, Curtin, Lucy Clarke, Andy Stroke, Tale & Dutch, Amir Gelman, Right Mood, Fr33m4n, Jason Turbulent, Smlok, Markus Engel, Marco, DJ Blisco, Torben Boswich, Swen Weber, DJ Most Wanted, Ron Jameson, Extesizer, Mark Lawrence, The Magic, Sergio Llaras, Daniel Carrasco, Juan Martinez, Sasha Dith, Dimmi Saxx, Denson, DJ Merlino, David Amani, John Davis, The Betatesters, Andy Wylie, Dj Marcel Duvion, Sharon Fehlberg, Stuart MM Niven, Mankee, Naxwell, Crom & Steel, Cyberslut 666, Clubhunter, Brisby & Jingles, DualXess, Jason Parker, Dan Winter, My Personal Madonna, Velvet Skies, Hiroki Nagamine, DJ Carfil, Sebastien Drums, Rolf Dyman, Axel Coon, Arnie B., SANDER, DJ The Bass Sunset, Raindropz!, Sun Kidz, Sebastien Szade, DeFlexx, DJ Delta, Stereoliner, Robert G., Robert L-Mayer, Das Outfit, Adolfo DJ, Tale & Dutch, No Lp, Mr. Fire, Kriz Van Dale, Popmuschi, So Called Friend, Hans-O-Matik, Lee Watson, Threesouth, Piero Mas, Tom Ten Dahl
United States Of American Sport Sounds | 2015-02-06
Urlaub :)
Discofreunde, Rachel By the Stream, Jssst, Retron, The Left Hand Path, Swiss Dance System, Sean Bradford, Mano Meter, Who Is That Dj, Project Wortlos, Mr. Roc, Zentoy, Hardford, DJ Freeg, Saymo K, Mr. Jay & T, Vogelkai, Barquero, Night Drugs, Bunk, Faktiss, Nikola Vujicic, Fisio Feelkhenson, Yves Durant, ABS, Moonflower, The Electronic Advance, Justicious, Hott And Totten, Kiss Me Yesterday, Fanatique, Stereoliner, Cumfiesta, Carsten Becker, Bass Force, Drawer One, Typ:t.u.r.b.o., Drawer Two, DJ Zenix, La Rochelle Band, Handsup Playerz, Just!One, Dj Bisk, Damian William, Vanic, Cora, Young A, Housenumberone, Cataleya, Koenig und Kroemer, Stereo Swing, Gabi Szucs, Johnny Lectro, Extra Medium, Elias Saura, Godblesscomputers, Deeci, Samomike, Sunyo, Dan-J, Doon-M, Angelina Astle, Chillo, Light in Color, Delbert Schneider, Benigna Maier, Bobbi Briere, Clementine Calaway, Claudia Hunt, Philmoorey, Wesley Colon, Amaal Nuux, Aniko Benkö, Boiling Energy, Carlos Olmo, Clark B., Claus Dethleff, Codar, La Leyenda Negra, Cyclon, D. Malcevic, Dean M., Deejay Chris White, Dimitri Davidoff, DJ Arvie, Dj Bonzaii, DJ Sm, Dr. Music, Faint Response, Moonhaze, Feldschieber, Stilbruch, Figge-Lee, Galaxy Sound Ship, Terro, GHM, Daniele Vit, Gizzmodj, Groemminger, Charlie Spot, Hugo Villanova, Jan Duda, Jimmy de la Mar, Lee & Sun, Lukas Rieger, Marc Andree, Marc Van Slow, Mr. Spicks, Nghtdrv, Osmosehardtech, Paisley Babylon, Parcala Behcet, Ray Stinson, S.o.B. Beats, Soundlounge, Stefan Zintel, Steven Pierce, Tildbros, Tilda Gold, Harry K., Dan Cage, Jordan F, Tino Boa, Khromasoma, Raziek, Elektromafia, Starkstrom, Avari, Tigerjet, Turnyboy, Anthony Provenzale, DJ Vega, DJ D.M.H, Sil Yanku
Peace Tunes | 2015-02-06
Motivation Training Music 2015 - Best Running Fitness Gym & Aerobic Songs
Dr. Kucho!, Sacha M, Dave Mitz, No Panties Allowed, Steven Pierce, Aron Scott, Whatermelon, DLM, CJ Choopa, Jahmaikl, Daiden, Diamond Rush, Matt W, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Nenna Yvonne, DJ Freedom, Siren, Igness, Mahmut Orhan, Nathaniel DJ, John Arrec, Ian Osborn, Nicolas Francoual, Lex Lara, Michael Manteca, Allex, Radiorobot, SAG, Scott Chester, Jamielisa, Philmoorey, Singularity Project, Tito Torres, Max Urban, Mejsi, Peet Crue, Emelyanov, Igor Zaharov, Sober System, Ray Stinson, Glazersound, Frost, Nikola, Livingstone, Robby East, Beatbangersz, Mat Holtmann, Greyhawk, Rob In Space, Divkid, Dhany, Damian William, Viann3y, Taigherwuds, Major Tosh, Catmer, Oelki, Dave Jones, Ben Quarman, Right Mood, Oculus, Twister, Paul Ercossa, Franky Miller, Barry L'Affair, Damien J. Carter, Michael Maze, DJ Cross, Happy Paul, Gilly, Audioscrounger, Nick Nightingale, Bobby Deep, A-Tergo, Tiasz, W.a.r.z, G Fox, S Flint, Pen Perry, DJ Madmax, Azulureus, Arabella, Sean Bay, Hannah, Bjorn Rohde, Luigi Flaviano, Teo Moss, Several Spirits, Andrey Subbotin, Deejane Angel D, Boral Kibil, Amoda, Eav Kay, Finist, Tez Cadey, Slava Gold, Syntheticsax, Techno Logic, Mänieck, Nensi, Sebeko Jr, CNBeats, DJ AM, Jason Jaxx, Marina Litvinova, Alex Grand, Mike Glazunov, Damian Siurek, Mr. Bor, Pascal B., Boryka, Ayesha Adamo, DJ Optimus, Marcnuit, Rufus K, Laera, Tonski & Jma, Axel Lecoste, Mike Rules, Codar, Alex Mayrez, Tildbros, Tilda Gold, Eduy, Wedret, Fisio Feelkhenson, Boiling Energy, Shytsee, Housenumberone, Osmosehardtech, Novesc, Jakiro One, Senor Kuros, DJ Sm, Carlos Olmo, Nick Domie, DJ Arvie, Soundlounge, Gizzmodj, Feldschieber, Stilbruch, Marc Van Slow, Clark B., Faint Response, White Soul, Moonhaze, Who Is That Dj, Dj Bonzaii, Cyclon, S.o.B.Beats, Charlie Spot, Hugo Villanova, Deejay Chris White, Vegaz, La Leyenda Negra, Lee & Sun, Jimmy de la Mar, Nghtdrv, Parcala Behcet, Project Wortlos, Dean M., Syzthaime, Mykel Mars, Bigtune, Stereo Palma, Bobby Deep, Kevin Sunray, Cristian Paduraru, OFFBeat, eSquire, Adraw, Adam Burn, Dr. Kucho!, Flair Brothers, Moreno Dangelo, Greyhawk, Deepmind, Autophase, Syntherra, Max Doni, Nick Regane, Jack Gnarrow, Fribbz, Twister, The Whiteliner, Marcapasos, G-Mohris, Marcnuit, Incognet, Julius Hilbert, Centrum, Christos Fourkis, Tune Brothers, 3 Am Gallery, DJ Dnk, Jquintel, Dario Delvegez, Boral Kibil, Alex Marshall, Fox the N.3.R.D
Sportage Digital | 2015-01-30
Go Out - 100 Motivation Tracks for Biking and Running
Sorcha Richardson, Soundlounge, Stefan Zintel, Tildbros, Marc Van Slow, Who Is That Dj, S.o.B.Beats, Andrea Careddu, Stilbruch, Raw Conscience, Robertiano Filigrano, Sanorum, Chris Tunes, Bluezy, Faint Response, White Soul, La Leyenda Negra, Project Wortlos, Tilda Gold, Butterfly Crash, Mimi, Mauro Panello, Steven Pierce, Style Mistake, Balearic Kings, Moonhaze, Mike Gee, Be Age, Sebisan, General Snipe, Marc, Ravolta, Clark B., Party On Demand, Melbourne Kidz, Gizzmodj, Ray Stinson, Deejay Chris White, Franksen, Philmoorey, Nick Martira, Gordon Raddei, Dario Synth, Gravity Kicks, Ron Jameson, Adam Schock, Artefice, Leo Aguiar, Jaydast, Secret Of Elements, Itchy Newman, Housegeist, Redux, Monoprinzip, Tony Davis, Markus D'Ambrosi, Christian Miano, Syntheticsax, Johnny Ex, Kid Vibes, Mak Others, Groover Maik, Le Brion, Hynight, Umlaut, Final Assembly, Jason Parker, Naxwell, Scorgeous, B3yond, Eric Sanchez, Adrian Flux, Afterboy, Robbie Baker, Sowieso & Co, Mehdispoz, Brodesser, Beach Brownknees, Chema Balsera, Efass, Chris Oldman, Babelon, Tonny S, Kimberley Wardle, Yigit Yaparel, Tino Venditti, Rob Estell, DJ Sakin, Stereoliner, Metro Audio, Corg, Oliver Gruen, Francesco Masnata, Sixteenth Pulse, Taylor & Clarke, Sidefin, Ro.Kit, Bjorn V, Basslover Allstars, Handsup Playerz, Dj Bisk, Toitoi, Libe, Silat Beksi, Blatancy, Syo, Red 5, Mira Lykke, Nicorus, Thomas Wangorsch, Bareback Boys, Viktor Mc Flyst, Superfunk, The Dancing Machine, Jameisha Trice, Gregor Weinberg, DJ Sakin & Friends, Sammy Love, Dj Ferre, Jim Nastik, Starmain, Ivory, Crew 7, Re-Tide, David K, Lexer, Alex Greed, Rob Daboom, Pauke Schaumburg, Mattei & Omich, Nico Pusch, DualXess, Arts & Leni, Naxwell, Stefko Kruse, S-sens, Chris Hartwig, Halojumpers, Loose Faces, Der Joe, DJ X Wing, Damon Paul, Wilhelm Harakiri, Asem Shama, Oliver Moldan, Cyberslut 666, Brisby & Jingles
Ibiza Lounge Records | 2015-01-23
Underground Electronic Music, Vol. 1001-1
Phil Fuldner, Desmond, Yo-c, David K., Groove Kings, Dario Nunez, David Amo, Julio Navas, Tony Verdi, Rufus Martin, Nino Fish, Aint, Porter Robinson, Deepside Groove, Theo Beck, Mangelt, Kirill Slider, Mark Ullrich, Turgay Avcioglu, Niko Schwind, Sorcha Richardson, Skaei, Mykel Mars, Christopher Felix, Pamela, Bart Skils, Anton Pieete, Gedevaan, Fred Olin, Max H., Beckers, D-Nox, Özkan Önder, Chompi, Rude Vinyl, Sun Robot, Who Is That Dj, Davie Terry, Chris Rockford, Ford Electro, Gabriel Miller, Vandice, Dima Koch, Hannover House Mafia, Kristof Tigran, Nerik, Edun, Oscar Salguero, Portmann, Addario, DJ Tide, Dropclusive, Toby Sky, White Azz Suckers, DJ Semih, Miami Posh, Cuba Club, Decay City, Steve Valentine, Million Faces, Selecta, Gordon & Doyle, Analog Brothers, Steph, La Noise, Gantcho, Gama, Virility Ex, Crew 7, Geeno Fabulous, Wavepuntcher, Sexual Energy, Housenumberone, Joffrey Martinache, Bjorn V, Francesco Masnata, Paris Encore, Leon Shady, Pitch Black Gold, Auxotrophy, House Kartel, Claudio Viti, Frankie D, Fabian, Caius, Starmain, 4d4m, Schoko, Marcko, Sonny Sabotaz, Yan Krow, Susana Villegas, Daniel Davici, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Nenna Yvonne, Sond3r, D 'n' B Bros, The Glitterboys Are Nastytunez, DJ Diavolo, Tony Dynamite, Jønsson, Littleway, Brain Rock, Luke Meyers, Damien Heck, Damien J. Carter, Zhana, Matt Devereaux, Michael Maze, Jack Velox, B Van E, Sunyo, Chris Galmon, Ron Van Helen, Layo, Peter Kharma, Robin Schulz, Rob Hayes, Dyro, Namito, Marc Palacios, DJ Kone, Piemont, Channel X, David K, Lexer, Primacy, Adam Beyer, Perc, Kiko, David Keno, David Puentez, Hanna Hansen, Luis Herrero, Electrophunk, Edlington, Ivory, Purebeat, Dj Puga, Twenty a.k.a Twozero, Sunset Crew, B Van E, Plastik Bass, The M.a.f.i.a, Ciccio Colonna, Jannick Larsen, Alex Del La South, Kike Amyach, Stereo Palma, Dario Synth, Chriz Samz, Marc Fischer
Le Swag Records | 2014-09-11
Music Charts
Tomio, Van Yorge, Tim Flanders, Ray Burnz, Javid Senerano, Mykel Mars, Claudio Viti, Frankie D, Vita, Maurizio Inzaghi, Eav Kay, Benny White, B Van E, Christopher Felix, Pamela, Aleksandra Radosavljevic, Project Mess, Dj Imprezive, Purple Punkz, Davie Terry, Chriz Cramer, Radunz & Leitner, Theo Beck, Justyna, Lyane Leigh, Excessive Clubbers, DJ Absinth, House Kartel, Alicia, Million Faces, Vandice, Gabriel Miller, Xero, Matt Waro, Chompi, Mr Ferrigno, Bonsugi, Decay City, Didu, Ron Ravolta, J T Project, Miss Moonlight, B. Bone, Polarbear, Damon Paul, Patricia Banks, Los Tiburones, DJ Sanny J, Deadstar, Infected Fay, Cut N Glue, Tosch, Portmann, Addario, Walter Native, Jay Jacob, Leon Shady, Pitch Black Gold, Wavepuntcher, Sexual Energy, Edun, Oscar Salguero, Who Is That Dj, Sun Robot, Brisby, Jingles, Miloud, Cuba Club, Flash Brothers, Paris Encore, Damien Heck, Damien J. Carter, Özkan Önder, K.K., Dirty Ztylerz, Stay-C, Trevor Jackson, Visioneight, Freit, DJ Semih, Mhfm Project, Genial, House Puncherz, Soul Bros., DJ Ex-One, Punkd, Jens Zimmer, Calabria, Houseclashers, Lemonite, Galaxy Dream, Romance D, Squeezer, Ray And Kay, Ciccio Colonna, Mark Alvarado, Stephan Crown, Bastian Basic, Ich & Du, Robert Abigail, Dj Puga, Luis Herrero, Ivan Martin, Bts Chitlom, Dancefloor Warning, Old School Boys, Clash, Sun Robot, Guido De Gyrich, Excessive Clubbers, John Done, B Van E, Electrophunk, Ivory, Aerotrancer, Chriz Samz, Jürgen G-punkt, Eddy Hard, Ryan Reverb, Balu Da Houseclasher, Enzio Velli
Attention.Inc Music | 2013-02-04