DJ and Owner of the independent UpFinger Records 2012 He played and travelled trough various consoles and countries. He has been resident DJ @ Terrazzina Italia , El Fanar (Sharm El Sheikh)2013 , PACHA (Sharm El Sheikh)2012 , Pachanka (Formentera2)2004,Stargate (Sharm El Sheikh)2003/2005/6/7/8/9/10 and Ultima Spiaggia (Sharm El Sheikh)2011,and played in many more places alongside with big DJs as: Albertino,Francesco Rossi, Ralf, Mauro Michelini, Alexxei ‘n Nig, Decoside and many more. He started developing his passion for music very early, at the age of 9 he begun to study saxophone, at the age of 11 he was playing live with “Banda Mam”. The guitar came after the sax and at the age of 16 he was performing live with his punk-rock band called “Sdepa Tds”. Later on, at the age of 17, he discovered electronical
Latest Releases
Tropical House to Make You Feel Good, Vol. 1
Captain Jack, Loona, DJ Chart, Anirhythm, Karinzio, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, 2cats, Adaptiv, Alice Paggi, Alm, Wonsville, André Schlüter, Andrew Ross, Anjolie, Astomic, Autograph, Axcel Lence, Bahia Palace, Balwant, Amy Hannam, Bartezz, Black Lemon Allstars, Blowminder, BR!GHT, Aiden Josepher, Button Boks, Chris Davids, Christopher Baumann, DJ Alba, Clarian Elfenberg, Crayon 88, Dance Myrial, DJ Absinth, Stargirlz, danyvin, David Koonen, Dj Arix, DrumMasterz, Delia, Eunyce, Die Mimosen, DJ Jazzy James, Nico Schestak, DJ Jls, George Cooksey, DJ Zabeat, DJ-T, DjSchluetex, DJUMECK, DMKMKL, Melissa Lischer, Doncare, Eklopega, Electronic Fighters, Kira Trish
Soulful House Convention, Vol. 1
Schwarz & Funk, Storm Marrero, 2W Tools, 4MySoul, Alex Phunk, AndybTek, Anirhythm, Ars Domini, Mari Aguiar, Artinburg, Aruso, Pierre Piccarde, DJ Chart, Babis Kotsanis, Bahia de Roses, Bahia Palace, Balzer, Bertfuzz, Blacksheep, Zhana Roiya, Call Me Cleve, Carl H, Carlos Russo, Cassio Ware, Dawanna Chandler, Chico Timbero, Chilli Black, David Blackman, Kevin Maduna, CJ Keys, Clemens Rumpf, CREATIONB, D-Phunk Behousung, Daniel La Peur, Deep Azur, Desolat, Lele X, Dj Couza, DJ Star, Dj-chart, Don Garden Project, E.L.C.W., Echo Deep, Kay JTR, Koldfeet, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo
The Tech House Kitchen
Feldschieber, O-PERRY, Ivan Salvador, Diego Alonso, Jay Mexx, Jumaira, DJ Green Snake, Jon Thomas, Stonie Ol'G, MARK US, Big Watt, Laura Noise, Nicky Vax, Alexey Brooksi, Diniz (CH), Fabio Broox & Violahiti, Josan Hernandez, Mobius, CrazyDane, Javi Dejota, Vonel, Ferruccio Belmonte, Ron Ractive, V.G.M, Yonel Gee, Nigel Jones, Moorii & Maas, SLKN, Koup, Oscar Bardelli, Gunman, Tony Di Sarno, Demus Whisper
All Day Long House Sessions, Vol. 2
Douglas Palmer, Brian Ferris, Schinowatz, Linley Mack, Friederike Sipp, Deep Souldier, Tomasz Pauszek, Anirhythm, Franky Phox, Projekt 101, Peet Vait, Supershuttle, Kamouflage, Louise Ennis, Silver Disco, Maurizio Piacente, Blacksheep, Ference, Thomas Marko, Jon Thomas, Chloé Hétier, Soulfunky, Middlestones, Radio Diffusion, The Funky Broject, Funkfinger, Mattia Matto, Omo Santana, cherbe, Karl Dope, Elexhouse, Clubhero, Alchemist Project, Tito Villaraco, Disco Channel, Me-High-Low, Edvard Hunger, TMO
Housearrest: the Corona Files_ Stay Home Stay Save
Modfunk, Pablo Briales, JK. Frank, Klankman, Sylvia Totally, Ludwig van Blumenbeet, Dee Costa, Philli Broke, Metamorf, Kenny Bobien, DJ G, SchreisalZ, Mascha Waffelform, DJane Thunderpussy, The Fakies, Karmatone, Clicker, Karl Moestl, Chicagoboy, Julian Mc Cain, Plaza Real, Tolstoi (DE), Peet Vait, Sten Stellar, Couche-Tard, Funkinright, Chris Banus
Amor: Balearic House from the White Island
Grant Nelson, Rober Sanchez, Pha Thal, Conceicao, Nick Martira, Florian F., Rico Zeta, El Grifone, Zoren, Joe Dasilva, Mattia Mantoan, Cogollo, Anirhythm, Nimas Groove, Mr Luke, Showa, CHRIS TEMPO, Lukas Pleyer, Be.the.flow, Iberica, TMO, Dim Chord, Beelzebub, Carsten Laskowski, Eren Sahin, Orange Beat, Mykel Mars, Manuel Miller, 2cats, Alessio Watt, Grass, Leandro Lee, B.Santos, Joybiza, Ajphouse, Dudu Capoeira, Kilian Taras, Dave Crusher, Tiago Curió, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, Laera, Pumped Navigation, Tommy Boccuto
New Disco Experience
Magic6, Stefan Schenk, Karim Le Mec, DJ Kataku, Tanya G, Jacques Guzzi, Greenlab, Anthony Poteat, Jack & Jones, Cheap Sunglasses, Chàrlee M., Mc Grisdinili, Crowd Control, Happy Gutenberg, Elektromekanik, Andrea Sfriso, Miloud, Grimaldo, Stiller, El Cutsha, Oscar Bardelli, Oscar Sanchez, Krizoo, Akyra, K&K Project, Gadyno, Soulful Cafe Jabig, Tony T, Papajam, DJ Combo, DJ Raphael, Mirko Boni, Arion Musiclab, Frankie Volo, Mauama, Ida Landsberg, Summer Disclosure, Juls, Jerome Klark, Stick Up Boys, Destination Soul, Orange Beat, DJ Soulful, Hillberg, D-Tex, Miguel Avlys, MV Edit, Dun and Dusted, Yarara, Emre Isiyel, Gianlupo, B.s.o., Andrea, DJ S-Effection, Konglomerat, Lomax, Walter, Dance Brothers, K2 Lopez, Frank Kramer, Terence Matthews, DJ Phat Spice Jinxer and the Breakbeats, Milkbar Rockers, Tedjep Soulful House, Chicagoboy, White Sand, Mr. Laz, Chris Excess, Full of Soul, Weekend Of Robots, Double Deep, Bardarbunga, Jean Claude Fanout, Mara J Boston, Dj Eselit, Dee Costa, Gaetano Fabri, Fred Del Mar, DJ Philsogood, Leotone, Markorder, Lucky T, Disc Runners, Moa Miro, The Booty Jocks, Fladwald, Wendy Rivers, Matthieu-b, Antoine Montana, Jessica Johnson, Teresa Marie, Solar Eclipse, Renee Avaler
Sunset Beach Club (The Soundtrack'21)
Funk Phenomena
GroovHertz, Gionathan, La Rochelle Band, Frankie Sottile, Reinoud Van Toledo, Gimbal, Esnemahu, Gee T. Key, Candlelight Ficus, Maxim Novitskiy, Loome, Disco Channel, Juke & The Blue Joint, Aldo Ferreri, Get Me, Soulfunky, Jess & The Jaxxmen, Brian Ferris, Kumikäki, Ken Silver, DarioM, Maria Ruggiero, Thomas Dür, Ma Grass, Miguel Avlys, Groove Kingz, Invisible Tune, Deep Souldier, Ghedzo, Bob Shepherd, Mr Luke, Mikeandtess, Amphibeats, Iron Me, Oscar Bardelli, Craig Levy, Quincy Jointz, Judith Menner, Xieox, Miiilo, Leah Devine, Andrea Love, Shane D, Phil Wolff, Gurutari, János Adrat, Mc Grisdinili, DJ Max Lietta, Dev Lee
Vocal House & Funky Beats
Miguel Avlys, DayandNite, Ras Martin, Nick Martira, Sona, Flowryder, Onehundred, CURUMatriX, Chris Flyke, Annie Heger, Cabante, Take 2, Invisible Tune, Asteroid 385, Jilly Bean, Ghedzo, Matthias Lichtenberg, DJ Chart, André Jayden, Mr Luke, Mikeandtess, Tough Enough, League of Lyons, Mannymore, Reinoud Van Toledo, DANDY DEEJAY, Carsten Laskowski, Ference, Facunh, Elida JM, Claudio Fiore, Bagger Grooves TM, DJ Absinth, Dana Kelson, Jimmy de la Mar, FastBeatGang, SameThoughts, Maxim Novitskiy, Oscar Bardelli, Quincy Jointz, Judith Menner, Doc Saw, Vixi, Andreas Linden, Subdan, DISTANCE PROJECT, Gluth & Burkhardt, Bob Shepherd
Funky 2020
Manuel Seith, Edson X, Yossef Ohana, Iron Me, Bloc Safari, Ludwig London, Oscar Bardelli, DJ Jazzy James, Felix Kohlscheen, Vixi, Folky Funky, Entropia, Кот Полайкал, Nightshift, Soul Pistols, Variomatix, Mendoza & Ghione, Cailan, Ulrich Kritzner, Lorenzo Terminelli, Paolo De Col, Marco Brena, High Q, Joy Max, Roli Spichtig, Kidd Off the Chain, chillcaou, Atlas Ahead, Pascal, Dj-chart, Hit Funk, Charles Gun & The Sam Blare Orchestra, Kyprianos, Jam Connection, Kaif Wood, Brokenight, DJ Unhappy Triad, Jayl Funk, Oti Brown, Yud Kei, Krombacher Mc, Ron Ractive, Mike Silence, Irvin Doomes, Chi-b & Mastag, Moonshaker Sunnymaker, The Hoods, Tempo O'neil, Syntheticsax, A Lot Of Baad People, Nikolai Stolz, Hilpert, Kristof Tigran, Lord Wallace, Marky V-lectro, Just Mart, Bernd Filz, Thomas Dür, Woltrax, The Four Shops, Mundhaarmonika, Privat Projekt, Jon Jon, Skylight Beatz, Fred and Flow, Canu, Dropout, Nicola Babetto, Jan Masuhr Band, Elfie, Swingkiller, Düsenfried and the Stuffgivers, Dmntg, Luca Sepe, The Pry Ministers, DJ Anonyme
Weekend Bangers
Ziggy (IT), Flowryder, shower cap, Thomas Kessler, HEIN+KLEIN, Bob Shepherd, Invisible Tune, Manolita, KzH, Audio Shiner, Brian Ferris, Jon Thomas, Naxwell, LK, Matthias Lichtenberg, Ramon Fuentes Nieto, Flava & Stevenson, DCVN Cosimo, Alex Galiver, Adrian Pitscher, Dollar Dummies, Lena Vargas, Innuendo, Nicola Papa, Kos Vrs, Fanis Bouhlariotis, DayandNite, Julio Peris, NeoMonkey, Retrosynco, Ghedzo, KARL KANE, André Jayden, Kid Vibes, Stashica, Marky V-lectro, Louis Fortes, The Alien Brainchild Project, Beta Function, weezy, Enrico D'Amico, T19, Kmru, Anton Baron, XCRPT, Will G., Bowlah, Ron Ractive, Oscar Bardelli, Dan Chi, Quincy Jointz, Judith Menner, Julius Olivia
Ibiza UG 2020
Stewart Birch, Mr Luke, Mikeandtess, B.Infinite, LH production, Dan Chi, Le Chat Rouge, Ron Ractive, Ibizamotion, DJR3ZZ, Laera, EnzinoSting, Bob Shepherd, Louis Fortes, Gunjack, Seka Protectors, Michele da Santo, Ference, J. Minguez, Philip Z, Per Nord, Clique Rouge, Broker, Andrea Velasco, Rastiello, Deeputy, Gimbal & Sinan, Aron Scott, Yan Garen, Edwin Geninatti, Shee, Ravigauly, Janez69, Erick Mayson, Firnwald, Harry Jen, Peter F. Spiess, Miguel Avlys, Ghedzo, Walter & Lomax, Roberta Flag, Carsten Laskowski, Ziggy (IT), Oscar Bardelli, Alex Progress, Hannes Matthiessen, DJ ZAfrica, Gizmo & Mac, Matt R, Rey Bens, Trip2 Universe, Grammelot, Marius G., Aumer, Toby Luke, Toby Long, Mauro Novani
Afro House
Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, Juice, Kid Vibes, Don Bang, Elson Cabral, Giovana, DJ G, Sho Tyme, Sukurumba, Andres Valera, BlackFace Family, Ron Ractive, Benjamin Emmanuel, Danny Jay the Doctor, Precious T, Natalie K, Urbe Deep Connextions, S. D. Pala, Expectaz, Jack Black (nl), Steve Paradise, Corazza, Mathew Brabham, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Luca T, Bantunani, DJ Trendy L, Sponch Makhekhe, Charlitas Delivery, Camila Fazin, Torsion Soul, Jadey Leigh, Tino, Nasty Smith, Leotone, Angel Negron, Tinyi Mohl, LPA City, Mas Flores, Love Rules Everything, Bruno Zarra, Talel, Sahara-Project, Qwam, D. Bragaglia, Genaro Fernandez, DJ Eef, Jean Deep, Marc Veiz, Ferruccio Belmonte, Lenny Belmonte, Black Elektronika, Sam One, TMO, DJ La Cat, Clemens Rumpf, Tall Muntu, Man P, Chilli Black, Marco Semedo, Canberk Tosun, Per Johann, Tommy Boccuto, Giampy Romita, Rob Hayes, Laera, EnzinoSting, SILKEY, Woogees, Karim Le Mec, DJ G & Russoul, Wolves
City Beach: San Francisco
The Ritzler, Ted Peters, Walter & Lomax, Roberta Flag, Mattia Matto, PrivatProjekt, Stefanie S., LH production, Alessio La Profunda Melodia, Alex Bartok, Stylo a.k.a Space, Bagger Grooves TM, Korah, George Jackson, Sona, Sky Edwards, FastBeatGang, Impossible Music Force, Soulfunky, Jon Thomas, All Twain, Mr Luke, Mikeandtess, Marky V-lectro, Glammer Twins, Oscar Bardelli, Tito Villaraco, Aaron The Baron, Quincy Jointz, Judith Menner, Iberica, AndybTek, Mykel Mars, Shane D, Louie McDonald, Rob Hayes, Soul Divine, Steven Phillips, Jimmy de la Mar, Subdan, Nick Martira, Carlos Russo, Mustech, Bowlah, E.L.C.W., Gixhouze, Soulful Radio Live, New Disco Pilots, Vinicious, Benzly Hype, JackMar, Angellisa, Stanyos Young, Avarro, Nico Schestak
Jam Hot
Ference, Walter & Lomax, Roberta Flag, Rouge Glamour, Claudio Fiore, Stone Mason, Electronic Yellow Jammer, FastBeatGang, Kapelle So&So, London Aircraaft, Mr Luke, Mikeandtess, Maxim Novitskiy, Marky V-lectro, Iron Me, Oscar Bardelli, La Rochelle Band, Craig Levy, Quincy Jointz, Judith Menner, Vixi, DJ Jazzy James, Felix Kohlscheen, Shane D, Candlelight Ficus, Midnightfunk, Steven Phillips, Folky Funky, Nick Martira, Psychokinetic, Entropia, Mustech, Kwona Fremb, Gurutari, János Adrat, We Funk, DJ Max Lietta, Funky Buddha, Gluth & Burkhardt, Ex Human, Dr. Hot, Lee Roy Epps, Soul Pistols, Soulful-cafe, EFZOO, Max the Sax, Peter Cruseder, Groovy People, Alex Zind, DJ Jace, Variomatix, Paradise Nation
Online Training: Uplifting Tracks for Your Work Out at Home
DJ Jazzy James, Aron Scott, Yan Garen, Edwin Geninatti, Claudio Fiore, Korah, FastBeatGang, Gimbal & Sinan, Mr Luke, Mikeandtess, Maxim Novitskiy, Marky V-lectro, Gimbal, Oscar Bardelli, Shane D, Le Chat Rouge, Grand Giro, Vixi, Mathew Brabham, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Shee, Jamby, KYDOTEK, Nick Martira, Psychokinetic, Arthur van Dyk, Jake 303, We Funk, Gluth & Burkhardt, Max the Sax, Peter Cruseder, Groovy People, Alex Zind, Sporfit, Aspabrain, A1 Code, Sascha Weberknecht, Reanna Peris, Ken Silver, Soul T Nuts, Collective Sound Members, House Frenchie's, Kristof Tigran, DJ Eef, Jean Deep, Charlie Spot, Asylum Trio, Tom Leeland, Roger Miller, MHF, Samuel La Manna, Dr. Hot, Adamant, DJ EINS, Corosun, Lothar Porsche, Lewo [DE], Ghedzo, The Fakies
We Are One Tribe: Afro and Future House Compilation
Rob Hayes, Gianlupo, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, Steilhoch3, Sukurumba, Maria M. Nundwe, John Stracker, Fred Fat, Ron Ractive, Benjamin Emmanuel, Rialdo Shepherd, Vane, Thorsten Bongartz, Clemens Rumpf, TMO, DJ Trendy L, Sponch Makhekhe, Black Elektronika, Ferruccio Belmonte, Lenny Belmonte, LPA City, Marc Veiz, Urbe Deep Connextions, D. Bragaglia, Talel, Love Rules Everything, Krat, Leotone, Tino, Nasty Smith, Torsion Soul
Jogging Music, Vol. 2
Jimmy de la Mar, Bernd Loorbach, Detuned Nation, F.A.R., Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, Jenifer Brening, Max the Sax, Peter Cruseder, Massimo Vanoni, Latenza Supakat, Darvin Project, Expectaz, Jack Black (nl), Rom D.M.D., Rosy Dem, DJ Lazar, Miami Thrift Shop, Dana Blade, Ricky Da Dragon, DjSchluetex, Soulful-cafe
Lounge Act, Vol. 2
Chymamusique, Motlatsi, Gimbal, Woogees, The First Solidarity, Disque, Shivana Faction, Schwarz & Funk, Makia Blue, Chillo, Chill Dabassgo, Electrohertz, Robin Rush, Sami Sivananda, Vivien Goodstone, Oscar Bardelli, Allen M, Cisko, Niteanday, DJ Mshega, Busi N, Brown Sugar, DJ Mazzeedo, Chill Refill, Trip2 Universe, Angellisa, Ted Peters, Mutate, Grumpy Old Men, Rick Hunter, WAVND, Kevlar, Derbi, Sadhu Sensi
Swinging Afro House
Ron Ractive, Charlitas Delivery, Camila Fazin, Man P, Leotone, Tino, Nasty Smith, Luca T, Urbe Deep Connextions, Showa, Torsion Soul, Danny Jay the Doctor, Precious T, Bantunani, DJ Trendy L, Sponch Makhekhe, Tinyi Mohl, Ejaye, Mathew Brabham, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Rialdo Shepherd, Vane, Max Marotto, Tommy Boccuto, DJ G, Sho Tyme, Steve Paradise, Corazza, I.E., DJ Eef, Natalie K, Benjamin Emmanuel, Andres Valera, Elson Cabral, Giovana, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo
Soulfood
Paula P'cay, The Fakies, Spiritual Soul, D.D. Project, Simon Sim's, Tymers, Luny, Rob Hayes, Tony Lindsay, Soul-ty, Soulful-cafe, Pat Klijn, LPA City, Marc Tasio, U.R.A., Matthieu B., Udo W, Groovelegend Project, Alex Phunk, Sukurumba, Fritzbeat, Massivan, Bea Luna, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, Mash & Avari, Volkan Uca, Lara B., Ibizamotion, Miguel Lando, Jimmy de la Mar, The Coca, Morice Philipe, Sabrina Hahn, Rodion Suleymanov, Alex Sample, Chrizz Morisson, Linda Rocco, Syntheticsax, Crash Club Dummies, One Second for Chill, The Coffeehouse, Sombreros del Sol, DJ Whitestar, Miami Thrift Shop, Dana Blade, Esteban, D4NC3FL00R, Danceheat, Timmy D, DJ Bullskull, House Boss, Tiziara, Martin Meister, Bristol Skank, DjSchluetex, Vindicci, Funk Mafia, Mykel Mars, The Sublovers, My Island, Simone Orrico, Palmez, Leox, Andrea Esse, Mackenstein, Ranieri, Brothers, Orffee, Zinner, Joan Alasta, Art Night, Arthur Berger, Pure White, Latisha Van Simon, Dopa Amin, Double Deep, Kindred Spirits (GER), A Way of Being, Archbishop Sentamu Academy, Dj Rockmaster B, 4Tek, Tommie Cotton, Klinedea, Akyra, Jack & Jones, Jean Claude Fanout, Mara J Boston, Toca Lounge, Sound Club Mafia, Miss Mangoo, Soundstylers, Dan Jander, Danny Sinatra, T. E Project, Dee Dee, Space Roosters, Sunset, Yan Garen, Kristof Tigran, Lydia Scarfo, Neon City Inc., V. J. Sams, Clemens Rumpf, David A. Tobin, G-Sisters, Serobeat, Loz J Yates, Christian Belt, DJ Party-Zan, Nika Dostur
Soulful Seasons 2018 - Summer
Schwarz & Funk, LPA City, Matthieu B., Groovelegend Project, Fritzbeat, Spiritual Soul, FL Acid, Pat Klijn, Rob Hayes, Tony Lindsay, Marc Tasio, U.R.A., Simon Sim's, Tymers, Luny, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, Massivan, Bea Luna, Regard, Marina Laduda, Ted Peters, Jabig, Paula P'cay, The Fakies, Alex Phunk, Storm Marrero, Soul-ty
Ibiza Kickoff
David Jay, Sarah Brickel, Danceheat, Loungeside, Tiziara, Sylva Drums, Plus Neon, Nita, Microwave Monkeys, Ruli, El Ninjo, Massenkuss, Julian Jayman, Tourneo, #Cmondance, Jack the Cat, Lounge Club Miami, The'St, D4NC3FL00R, Captain Basscut, Pill Collinz, Bassdruck, Seimen, Paul Deighton, Bengt van Steegen, Jonse, PNP, Benny Knox, DJ Jace, Melbourne Freaks, JunkieNoise, Alex Phunk, DJ Absinth, Hakan Akkus, Domingo Club Rio, Sharee, David Caruso, Sebastian Mauro, Sounds of Summer, Club ShakerZ, Ibiza Bitches, Inusa Dawuda, Telussa & Tijssen, Jayh Esse, LioMa, Kilian Taras, Hannah Young, David Jedom, Luxx Daze, Cricket, Argjentina Ramosaj, Oscar Bardelli, Krizoo, Marc Tasio, U.R.A., Tommy Pulse, Stereo Palma, Morris Jones, Kim Greene, Marchello, Clever & Durchtrieben, Toolbox, Aitzi, Fuux, Peppe Nastri, Explo, Dikos, Cysco Fiore, Joan Alasta, Nando Fortunato, Paolo Maffia, Linda Axeloss, Miami Thrift Shop, Dana Blade, Higher State Of Trance, Dshyll, Miss Caramelle