Latest Releases
SpostaMenti 2
HyperTrip 9
Robag Wruhme, Metodi Hristov, Loco & Jam, Gui Boratto, Kolombo, Nemio, Patrik Berg, Clarian, Eddy D'Amato, Mars Bill, Drunken Kong, Dusty Kid, Maxime Dangles, Danny Serrano, D-Deck, Alex Mine, Giorgio Rusconi, Khan, Terranova, Andrea Doria, Vadim Lankov, Monaque, Lucca, Toni Rios, Nico Cabeza, Mark Mywords
Best of Ballroom
Roland Clark, Kaiser Souzai, Durtysoxxx, Stanny Abram, Kevin Davis (AT), Fernando Tessis, Rich Venom, Del Horno, Carlos Perez, Julien Riess, Jerome Steam, Radau Deluxe, Gunnar Stiller, Purple Kaiser, MODOR, Sa-Doc, Catador, Monococ, Joe Fisher, SamSilva, Nick Reverse, Nakadia, YENI, Ryan Dupree, RS63, Verdhandi, AlBird, Sisko Electrofanatik, Devid Dega, Martin Stoilkov, Barber, James Trystan, Adamant (Ger), Anicée, Nasser Tawfik, Sione (SP), Soolver, Eddy Tango, Leville, Hidden Dimension, Hendrik Omun, Johnny Rocka, Heinrich & Heine, Unlighted, Dario Mrc, Felipe Harker, Ancient Soul, Graham Gold
Wtf! Tunes, Vol. 28
Bellissimo
Extrawelt, Monika Kruse, Mutant Clan, Per Hammar, Saschienne, Handycraft, Joyhauser, Tiger Stripes, Maxime Dangles, Dave DK, Martin Eyerer, Florian Meindl, Soela, Terranova, Bon Homme, Kydus, Mars Bill, Alex Costa, Joachim Pastor, Alex Mine, Dusty Kid, Skober, D-Deck, Danny Serrano, Solaris Heights, Agent Orange DJ
Dance With the Gods 5
Monika Kruse, Metodi Hristov, Seismal D, Danny Serrano, Mars Bill, Tomy DeClerque, Juan Ddd, Celic, D-Deck, Alex Mine, The Southern, Many Reasons, Herve Ak, Pizeta, Luca Guerrieri, Tilliander, Krüger+Meyer, Feador, Jonas Bering, Dirk Leyers, Satoshi Fumi, Sascha Barth, Patrick Kunkel, Unique (CRO), Bjorn Wilke
Best of Ballroom
Jiggler, Ryan Dupree, RS63, Verdhandi, Kaiser Souzai, Minörs, Julien Riess, Radau Deluxe, Kalima, Felipe Harker, Adamant (Ger), Ryan Henry, O/P - Oelz/Poremba, Onder & Selcuk, Modest Crow, Nico Banfi, Unlighted, Fernando Tessis, Rich Venom, Soolver, Jerome Steam, Stanny Abram, Kevin Davis (AT), Anicée, Nasser Tawfik, Sione (SP), Danny Wabbit, Karim Alkhayat, AlBird, Banazonic, Vazik, Tomas Otero, Joe Fisher, Durtysoxxx, Crazy Sonic, Ale F, Gunnar Stiller, Christian Hornbostel, Nakadia, Martin Stoilkov, BOHO, Monococ, Oliver Gruen, Nick Reverse, Roland Clark, Tomy Wahl, Del Horno, Carlos Perez, Heinrich & Heine, BONDI, Armitage, Dan Buri, Sa-Doc
Luigi Madonna Selects Loose Records 100 Retrospective
Maurizio Vitiello, Joseph Capriati, Luigi Madonna, Rino Cerrone, Flavio Diaz, Roberto Capuano, Audiomatiques, Lerio Corrado, Max Coseglia, Deraout, Frankyeffe, Markantonio, Spektre, Mars Bill, Aaron Bessemer, Misstress Barbara, Paco Marcelo, Antonio Pepe, Steve Shaden, Hollen, Gianni Di Bernardo, Rian Wood, Dangeli, Ugur Project, D.R.N.D.Y
Madre Natura Volume 39
Geometric Weapons
5 Years of Orange Recordings
Bolster, Steve Mulder, Spartaque, Gary Burrows, Giovanni Carozza, Filterheadz, Ignacio Arfeli, JSPR, Nicolas Taboada, D-Shake, The Southern, Spektre, Murat Ugurlu, Kuvoka, Dok & Martin, Zakari&Blange, David Temessi, Danny Fontana, Don Weber, Mha Iri, Durtysoxxx, The Reactivitz, Sonate, GD&B, Richie Santana, Mark Greene, Gayle San, Luca Gaeta, Johannes Menzel, Andrea Signore, RanchaTek, Nusha, Yan Oxygen, Lazar (IT)
Madre Natura Volume 31
Best of Ballroom Records 2017
Best of Florida Music Records
Black Diamonds Volume 10
A-Sides Volume 6
Techno Skulls, Vol. 2
Sebrok, Tim Xavier, G-Tech, Mars Bill, Magit Cacoon, Chymera, Bjoern Scheurmann, Ross Evans, Martin Woerner, Toni Alvarez, Miguel Do Reis, Bryan Chapman, John Haden, Kaufmann & Ferdinand, unNamebar, Pascal Hetzel, Antipolar, Minicoolboyz, Oliver Lieb, Kamara, Oscar, Dubpaper, Da Fresh, The Ancient Memories, Luca Gaeta, Atroxx, Unique (CRO), Paperclip Project
Mind Spinning, Vol. 3
Technoism Issue 16
Sandro Beninati, Hats & Klaps, Mars Bill, Harvey, Hunzed, Queen Atom, Pig&Dan, Mark Reeve, Tony V, Flavia Paurinotto, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, Felix Kröcher, Christian Hornbostel, Depth Perception, Danny Serrano, Robert Owens, Blue Amazon, Alex Flatner, Acud, Fomatic, Igor Shep, Nina Indi, Matteo Gargallo, Fede Key, 181 Degree
We Can Be Heroes
Luca Agnelli, Tim Xavier, Camea, Ruede Hagelstein, Eric Sneo, Mars Bill, Skober, Jewel Kid, Lutzenkirchen, John Norman, Dantiez, David Herrero, Mark Ferrer, Stefano Noferini, Boris, Mathias Kaden, Demarzo, Mauro Picotto, Riccardo Ferri, Lemos, Lowboys, Kevin Knapp, Mr. Bizz, Christian Bonori, DJ Simi, Roy Audiovelox
Black List, Vol. 1
Skober, Drunken Kong, D-Unity, Spektre, Anna V., Steve Mulder, Loco & Jam, DJ Preston, Chicago Loop, Durtysoxxx, Dino Maggiorana, Atroxx, Giorgio Rusconi, Deborah De Luca, M. Fukuda, Oscar Aguilera, George Privatti, Etai Tarazi, Danny Fontana, Elay Lazutkin, Gery Otis, MC Flipside, Agent Orange DJ, Konstantin Yoodza