Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Armada Chill - Winter 2023 - Extended Versions
Autograf, Blonde Maze, Ben Hemsley, Pablo Nouvelle, Robbie Williams, Lufthaus, Melosense, Sebastian Davidson, Nico de Andrea, THEMBA (SA), Tasan, Chicane, Ferry Corsten, FERR, Richard Walters, Jan Blomqvist, AMPM, Michael Kaneko, Tensnake, Cara Melín, LP Giobbi, mOat (UK), Nicholas Gunn, Jarod Glawe, Chris Howard, Anjulie, French Braids, Lyke, Maguire, Trey Mirror, Cathy Battistessa, Heliotype, Nevve, LUVE, Sebastian Moore, DJ San, Tommy Loude, Holen, EarthLife, Sidy, Tanner Wilfong, Furcloud, Kenaj, MadeByMe, MaMan (NL), Arto, Marino Canal, Deep Dive Corp., Reunited, Mashti, Sue Avenue, TRIBU, Polar Inc., Alessandro Pierozzi, Chris Berner, Nik Alevizos, Dee Montero, Newman (I Love), Newik, Signalrunners, Mike Foyle, Joachim Pastor
70-156 BPM
2023-02-03
Chill Executive Officer (CEO), Vol. 23 (Selected by Maykel Piron) - Extended Versions
Ben Hemsley, Sebastian Davidson, Faithless, R Plus, Amelia Fox, First Light, Endemix, Holen, Autograf, Dan Soleil, Branchez, Santell, GoldFish, Xavier Rudd, Melosense, Tommy Farrow, Aziza Jaye, Pablo Nouvelle, CAPS, AVIRA, Kajan Chow, Joachim Pastor, Androma, Eelke Kleijn, Tara McDonald, Alaia & Gallo, Prophecy, Signalrunners, Mike Foyle, STANDERWICK
102-159 BPM
2023-01-13
120 BPM
2023-01-06
A State Of Trance 1000 - Celebration Mix (Mixed by Armin van Buuren) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Andain, Gareth Emery, STANDERWICK, HALIENE, Yuri Kane, Cosmic Gate, Emma Hewitt, Christina Novelli, Sunlounger, John O'Callaghan, Sarah Howells, Omnia, Ira, Shapov, Christian Burns, OceanLab, Above & Beyond, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Natalie Gioia, Simon Patterson, Lucy Pullin, P.O.S., Super8, Aalto, Rank 1, Kush, Andy Moor, Karen Overton, Ridgewalkers, El, Matt Darey, Kate Louise Smith, Zoe Johnston, Chicane, Moya Brennan, Orjan Nilsen, Andrew Rayel, Bobina, Markus Schulz, Gabriel & Dresden, Departure, Sharon Den Adel, Jorn Van Deynhoven, The Blizzard, Whiteroom, Adam White, Gaia, Ferry Corsten, Betsie Larkin, i_o, W&W, Gouryella, System F, Ralphie B, Davey Asprey, Signalrunners, Mike Foyle, Push, Paul Oakenfold, Carla Werner, Richard Bedford, Jano, Zara, Luminary, Mat Zo, ARTY, Shogun, Planet Perfecto Knights, Paul van Dyk, Jan Vayne, MaRLo, Feenixpawl, Way Out West, Solarstone, Scott Bond, Plumb, Key4050, Bo Bruce, Justine Suissa, Tiesto, Kyau & Albert, Richard Durand, Annabel, Saltwater, Sylvia Tosun, Binary Finary, Aly & Fila, The Thrillseekers, Ben Gold, Sebastian Brandt, Audrey Gallagher, RAM, Jwaydan, Hilight Tribe, Vini Vici, Sonic Inc., Giuseppe Ottaviani, Arksun, Robert Miles, Veracocha, DJ Shah, Adrina Thorpe, Plastic Boy, Pulser, Hemstock & Jennings, Allen Watts, 8 Wonders, Susana, Sivan, Thomas Bronzwaer, Photographer, DJ's United
66-143 BPM
2021-01-29
A State Of Trance: Future Favorite - Best Of 2020 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Be No Rain, AVIRA, System F, Aly & Fila, Plumb, Robbie Seed, Andrew Rayel, That Girl, Key4050, Christian Burns, Roman Messer, Twin View, Rising Star, Cari, Starpicker, Ferry Corsten, Ciaran McAuley, Roxanne Emery, SMR LVE, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, BT, Nation Of One, PRAANA, Assaf, Cassandra Grey, Ex-Driver, Natalie Major, Taylor Torrence, Lost Witness, Xavian, Tycoos, Alaera, Sandro Mireno, Signalrunners, Mike Foyle, Ruben De Ronde, EKE (NL), Jordan Suckley, onTune, Davey Asprey, ReOrder, Bo Bruce, O.B.M Notion, HamzeH, PHOENIX Juda, Photographer, Alexander Spark, MaRLo, Mila Josef
120-140 BPM
2020-11-27
The Manifesto (Blue Soho's 10th Anniversary)
Hilyard, Andre Sobota, Gai Barone, Matt Bukovski, Narel, Monogato, Nuera, Amethyst, Ahmed Romel, Daniel Kandi, The Timmus Project, Monada, Space Wanderer, Funabashi, Tim Besamusca, Mike Foyle, Slam Duck, Illitheas, Alex Wright, Suncatcher, Sensu, Kamil Polner, Samuelzone, Temple One, Cosmic Mystery, Terk Dawn, Divinity of Mind, Harmonic Rush, Existone, Hoyaa, Andrea Ribeca, Dreamy, Tonny Nesse, Logic Moon
122-138 BPM
2020-10-26
140 BPM
2020-09-11
A State Of Trance, Ibiza 2020 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Armin van Buuren, Be No Rain, AVIRA, OTIOT, Nicky Romero, Ifimay, Above & Beyond, Zoe Johnston, Orjan Nilsen, Matt Fax, Lifelike, Kris Menace, ANUQRAM, Maor Levi, Nyla, Gid Sedgwick, Alex Sonata & TheRio, Assaf, Cassandra Grey, Diana Leah, Scorz, Protoculture, Kyau & Albert, Solarstone, Andrew Rayel, Olivia Sebastianelli, Sodality, onTune, Maryn, Joel Freck, Elysian, Luke Bond, Sarah De Warren, Alexander Popov, Robbie Seed, That Girl, Bogdan Vix, Ahmed Helmy, Claudiu Adam, DJ T.H., Norni, Ruben De Ronde, EKE (NL), Allen Watts, Maarten De Jong, Chris Schweizer, Arkham Knights, Signalrunners, Mike Foyle, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Rising Star, Cari, ReOrder, Bo Bruce, Rub!k, UDM, D'Angello & Francis, David Forbes
128-138 BPM
2020-08-28
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 13 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Armin van Buuren, Cathy Burton, Gareth Emery, Ashley Wallbridge, Anjunabeats, Markus Schulz, Dash Berlin, Ferry Corsten, Chicane, Jan Johnston, Cosmic Gate, W&W, Warrior, Ayumi Hamasaki, System F, Susana, Jano, Andrew Rayel, Black PearL, Icon, Leah, Andy Duguid, M.I.K.E., Roland Klinkenberg, DJ Remy, BT, Nadia Ali, ARTY, Mat Zo, Arctic Quest, Velvetine, Breakfast, Orjan Nilsen, Omnia, Ira, DJ Ton T.B., Vincent De Moor, Ernesto, Bastian, Andy Moor, Lange, Gaia, Emma Hewitt, Three Drives, Signalrunners, Mike Foyle, Albert Vorne, David West
67-140 BPM
2018-11-09
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 12 - The Full Unmixed Versions
Robert Miles, Gareth Emery, Christina Novelli, Markus Schulz, Carrie Skipper, Morgan Page, Lissie, Ferry Corsten, Maria Nayler, Cosmic Gate, Mauro Picotto, ATB, Hemstock & Jennings, Paul van Dyk, Armin van Buuren, Susana, York, Shena, Jurgen Vries, Signum, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Mike Foyle, BT, JES, Yves Deruyter, Rank 1, Super8 & Tab, Roger Shah, Kamaya Painters, Airwave, Mark Otten, Sonorous, Active Sight, Emma Hewitt, RAM, Chicane, Bryan Adams, Jaren, Mitiska, Cerf, Cerf, Mitiska & Jaren, Orjan Nilsen, Midway, DJ Ton TB, Svenson, M.I.K.E., Dogzilla, Robert Nickson
66-140 BPM
2017-09-22
Trance Top 1000 Selection, Vol. 40 - Extended Versions
M.I.K.E., Armin van Buuren, Armin, Bjorn Akesson, Carrie Skipper, Myon, Shane 54, Leon Bolier, Elsa Hill, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Tenishia, Sassot, Lost Witness, John O'Callaghan, Lo-Fi Sugar, Dash Berlin, Idaho, Claudia Cazacu, Audrey Gallagher, Mike Foyle, Aly & Fila, Katherine Crowe, Jan Vayne, Z2, Philippe El Sisi, TyDi, Vast Vision, Fisher
132-140 BPM
2016-06-03
Trance Top 1000 Selection, Vol. 37 - Extended Versions
Chicane, Signum, Anita Kelsey, Snatt & Vix, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Tenishia, Carrie Skipper, Myon & Shane 54, Nickey, Claudia Cazacu, Audrey Gallagher, Arnej, Josie, Whiteroom, Amy Cooper, John O'Callaghan, Lo-Fi Sugar, Ronnie Play, Gabriel Cage, Fabio XB, Mike Foyle, TyDi, RR Workshop, SoundLift, Moussa Clarke, Terrafunka
66-140 BPM
2016-03-11
Trance World, Vol. 12
Susana, Tenishia, Mark Eteson, ARUNA, Heatbeat, Haris C, Signum, Kate Louise Smith, David Call, Karanda, Mark Andrez, Den Rize, Lustral, Marc Simz, Skytech, Orjan Nilsen, Orla Feeney, Sean Tyas, Bolt, Mike Foyle, Conjure One, Jaren, Jan Johnston, Aneym, M.I.K.E., Solid Globe, The Thrillseekers, Robert Nickson, Ruben De Ronde, Onova, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt
66-140 BPM
2016-02-17
67-140 BPM
2015-11-13
Trance Top 1000 Selection, Vol. 29 (Extended Versions)
The Thrillseekers, Jaren, Mitiska, Dash Berlin, Cerf, Justine Suissa, Masters & Nickson, Paul Oakenfold, Matt Goss, Neal Scarborough, Mindscope, Planet Perfecto, Hoyaa, Chris Metcalfe, Benya, Penny Nixon, Heatbeat, Paul Trainer, Antonia Lucas, Ron Hagen, Pascal M, Mike Foyle, Andromeda, Faruk Sabanci, Kenneth Thomas, Roberta Harrison, Steven Taetz
67-140 BPM
2015-10-09
Trance Top 1000 Selection, Vol. 22 (Extended Versions)
Jonas Steur, Signum, Justine Suissa, Masters, Nickson, Mike Foyle, Statica, Mr. Sam, Tim Coltrane, The Tribute, Soto, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, DJ Ernesto, Andrew Bennett, Marcie, Dennis Sheperd, TyDi, David Forbes, Antonia Lucas, The Blizzard, Gaate, Heatbeat, Josie, Solarstone, Mike Efex, Catherine, The Space Brothers, Hiroyuki ODA
66-139 BPM
2015-08-21
68-140 BPM
2015-08-14
Armada Collected: John O'Callaghan
John O'Callaghan, Audrey Gallagher, Sarah Howells, Armin van Buuren, Ana Criado, Timmy & Tommy, Lo-Fi Sugar, Betsie Larkin, Emma Hewitt, Deirdre McLaughlin, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Mike Foyle, Kathryn Gallagher, Lange, Hysteria!, Jennifer Rene, Giuseppe Ottaviani, The Doppler Effect, Henrik Zuberstein, Josh Gabriel, Winter Kills, Gareth Emery, Roxanne Emery
85-160 BPM
2015-08-07
103-140 BPM
2015-07-17
87-140 BPM
2015-07-10
68-141 BPM
2015-06-26
Soholand
Antony Waldhorn, Robin Hagglund, Mike Flyer, Der Mystik, Thomas DeColita, Jeremy Rowlett, Hazem Beltagui, Catania, Silver J, Spark7, Myriam Amous, Pablo Artigas, Biotones, Max Farewell, Aiera, Dennis Pedersen, Allam, Craft Integrated, Kiholm, Moonsouls, Sunlab, Yaroslav Kulikov, Puria, The Noble Six, Six Senses, Suprano, Amir Fahroodi, Hristian Hristov, Danny Cullen, Bee Miller, Fortunal, Ancientmind, Terk Dawn, Ahmed Romel, Yigit, Jirihin, Orbion, Tasadi, Christina Novelli, Aryas, Kutay Pehlivan, Harmonic Rush, Robbie Seed, Fahrad Mahdavi, PROYAL, Illitheas
67-140 BPM
2015-02-16
Best Of 2014
alphabet, ILA, Robin Hagglund, Fredrik Berlin, Pablo Artigas, Ari Kyle, Aresz, Saer, Stana, Arman Aydin, Sunny Lax, Antony Waldhorn, Mike Foyle, Uthera, Art, ALV, Tomac, Statica, Greenhaven DJs, Geert Huinink, Alexandre Bergheau, PROYAL, Ai Takekawa, Michael Maurice, Tonny Nesse, Ahmed Romel, Marius Verwoert, Hristian Hristov, Robbie Seed, Matt Bukovski, Earthspirit, Tachyean, Allegoria, C-Systems, Emanuele Congeddu, ARCZI, A & Z, KeyPlayer, George Hales, Radiate, Hazem Beltagui, Sou Kanai, Hiroki Nagamine, Hoyaa, Harmonic Rush
67-140 BPM
2014-12-18