DJ’s / Producers/Residents of radioshow, on radio:KissFM (Ukraine)Pure FM (USA, San Francisco)ODU FM/Lazer FM (USA, Chicago)Vivo La Radio 104.9 FM (Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires) ClubberryFm (Москва)G-Radio (Ukraine)MAINSTAGE (Russia)Radio EX (Ukraine)109 fm (Ukraine)Iversoon & Alex Daf is the talents hailing from Ukraine. Producers, DJ’s,Iversoon co-founder of exclusive label Club Family Records and after a shortperiod of work, they have achieved a great deal!Their tracks are supported by Armin van Buuren and constantly aired on DI FM(New York), AH FM (Canada) and KISS FM (UA)!During their short career, the guys have already gained strong popularity inUkraine and across Europe!So far, they have released more than 60 singles on one some of the biggestrecord labels across the globe!For 2013, the guys are planning to release even more releases on labels such asArmada
Latest Releases
Clubsonica Sampler, Vol. 2
Black Hole Trance Music 10-22
JES, Dennis Sheperd, Scott Cameron, RELEJI, Julie Thompson, Somna, Andy Moor, Cosmic Gate, Alex Daf, DIM3NSION, Roger Shah, Adrina Thorpe, Solarstone, Stoneface & Terminal, Daxson, Nation Of One, Claus Backslash, Project 8, RAM, Darren Porter, Orjan Nilsen, Mark Sherry, Clare Stagg, Luminn, D72, Mark Bester, Sean Tyas, Bjorn Akesson, Ralphie B, Laura May, Norni, NOMADsignal, Nikol Apatini, Paipy, Sarah De Warren, GXD
We Are From Ukraine
FG Top 10: February 2022
Mega Dance 2021
Inaya Day, Sean Finn, Selda, T-Spoon, DJ F.R.A.N.K, Cliff Jones, Pakito, Nils Van Zandt, Chris Feelding, Seven Beats, Chris Willis, THIERRY VON DER WARTH, Amari, Lowkie, Vladik, Chris Mauri, Joey Ayden, Chris Fennec, DiMoro, Retro House Boyz, Erik D, Club Tropic, Versaces Groove, Roberto Covalini, Diandra, Richie Haley, P4sc4l, Dex Wilson, Ellie Midnite, Kiara Luv, Justin Schulz, Vinny, Henry Dell, Thomas Geelens, Byrant Powell, Techno Katz, Steve Tanaka, Sandor Keene, Oleg Corry, Microbrute, Jarik Andersson, Iramski, Elizabeth Reyz, Dennis Mence, David McTwain, Danny Tales, Cain Brown, Axel Limak, Lennert Wolfs, Voltage DJ, Charine Eyny, Dj Milano, Denis Kalytovskyi, Bjorn Verbex, Chicca Italiana, Antoine Simar, Sakso, Antwerp House Squad, Vicious, Anera, Evan.51, DJ Melody, Alura, Jay Bombay, Hikari, Bram Fidder, Albert Breaker, Markus Schulz, James Dymond, James R K Freeman, Aldous, KNVWN, Dakota, Eric Lumiere, SMR LVE, Sidney Samson, Sjaak, Jules Brand, Avenia, Arkham Knights, DJ T.H., Shannon Hurley, Eximinds, DJ Sehba, Dave Neven, Francisco Cunha, Almero, Dan Thompson, Daxson, Nifra, Roger-M, Dyrek, NADEJ, Hans Ninchritz, Christian Burns, Spada, Gold 88, Rick Sanchez, Darren After, Calvin Logue, RobJanssen, Beatly, Wil & Martin, Artichokes, Massi Rocket, Sonickraft, Hako, Fonzerelli, No Pants Party, Brad King, Manu, Rampager, Rettake, Benjamin Barth, Alex Daf, Terri-Anne, Jess Kidd
Trance 100 - Winter 2021 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Davina Michelle, Morgan Page, Fagin, Gian Varela, Veracocha, Andrew Rayel, AIDYL, Aly & Fila, JES, Nerak, Shapov, Omnia, ARTY, April Bender, Ashley Wallbridge, Bodine, Sunlounger, Kyau & Albert, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Luke Bond, Andy Moor, Whiteroom, Adam White, Sander Van Doorn, Super8 & Tab, ANG, MRKTS, DT8 Project, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Cari, Maor Levi, Richard Bedford, Roman Messer, Genix, LYCA, Paul Oakenfold, STANDERWICK, MaRLo, NWYR, Dosem, Tinlicker, Tom Staar, Jem Cooke, AVIRA, Nathan Nicholson, Kiko Franco, Dezza, Lauren L'aimant, Chicane, York, Leaving Laurel, Maxim Lany, Protoculture, Ferry Corsten, Lovlee, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Estiva, Matt Fax, Johan Gielen, Alex Daf, Orjan Nilsen, PROFF, Duna Lua, Push, Eric Luttrell, Fergie, The Thrillseekers, Purple Haze, Will Sparks, Gareth Emery, Sarah De Warren, Ilan Bluestone, Giuseppe de Luca, Farius, Cubicore, Robbie Seed, MaryJo Lilac, Gouryella, Susie Ledge, Julie Thompson, ReOrder, RRDR, Steve Dekay, Skender, Stumm, Alexander Popov, Ronski Speed, Daniel Kandi, Temple One, Tara Louise, Stoneface & Terminal, Jordan Suckley, Ruben De Ronde, Davey Asprey, XiJaro & Pitch, JTwo0, Doppenberg, Rank 1, Justine Suissa, Masters & Nickson, Kazi Jay, John O'Callaghan, Audrey Gallagher, Deirdre McLaughlin, M6, Mark Sixma, Sydnee Carter, Bryan Kearney, Ciaran McAuley, Cern, Allen Watts, KINETICA, Craig Connelly, Paul Denton, Ferry Tayle, Clara Yates, Avao, Chris Schweizer, Amin Salmee, Husman, Ruslan Radriges, Solarstone, Andy Bury, Rub!k, Maarten De Jong, Olmec Heads, David Forbes, Heatbeat, Vision X
Black Hole House Music 04-21
Pavel Khvaleev, Loolacoma, PARAFRAME, BT, Alex Daf, M3TTA, Heard Right, Hopo, qoob, Kolonie, LTN, Katrin Souza, Ghostbeat, Bunker Squad, Essentials, Nico The Bishop, Beave, Lena Glish, Roger Shah, Jukebox 80s, Pastel Blue, Zoomac, Darren After, Dwight Rass, Thierry Lucas, Jamie Nugent, Habbo Foxx, Awiin, Terri-Anne, Jess Kidd, Francisco Cunha, Almero, Low Sam, Brad King, RobJanssen
Trance Universe, Vol. 4
Hoyaa, Joakim Sjoberg, Nikolay Kempinskiy, Rene Ablaze, Ian Buff, DJ T.H., Flyover, Bvibes, Stephane Badey, Martin Soundriver, Skysound, Sun Liquide, Facade, Digital Darkroom, Dreamy, Deep Whirlpool, TrancEye, F. G. Noise, Jackob Rocksonn, Mark Dean, Nick Off, Steve Bengaln, Inglide, Nine Gates, Damian Wasse, Artra & Holland, Sam Slim, Puma Scorz, Kaimo K, Myde, George Harrold, Alex Daf, Iversoon, Chronosapien, Anthony S, Eddie Lung, Mosahar, Sergiu Teremtus, Abide, 7 Baltic, Butterfly, Oen Bearen, Leenz, Nery, Squarz Kamel, Nico Otten, Ian Solano, Luca De Maas, Sparkos, Ledo, Myk Bee, Tech Trek, Izzy Meusen, 12.24
Trance Euphoria, Vol. 5
Abide, Sergiu Teremtus, Damian Wasse, Puma Scorz, George Harrold, Kaimo K, Alex Daf, Iversoon, Chronosapien, Nine Gates, Anthony S, Eddie Lung, Mosahar, Sam Slim, Mark Dean, 7 Baltic, Sparkos, Artra & Holland, Myk Bee, Tech Trek, Leenz, Nery, Izzy Meusen, 12.24, Oen Bearen, TrancEye, Steve Bengaln, Ian Solano, Nico Otten, Butterfly, Luca De Maas, Ledo, Squarz Kamel, Myde, Martin Everson, BPrime, DJ T.H., Stephane Badey, Dreamy, Aural Project, Rene Ablaze, Jam Da Bass
Trance Mission 2019
Mindsoundscapes, Dreamy, George Harrold, Artra & Holland, Sergiu Teremtus, Puma Scorz, Nine Gates, Alex Daf, Iversoon, Anthony S, Eddie Lung, Mosahar, Sam Slim, 7 Baltic, Oen Bearen, TrancEye, Leenz, Nery, Steve Bengaln, Squarz Kamel, Nico Otten, Butterfly, Luca De Maas, Ledo, Myde, Damian Wasse, Myk Bee, Tech Trek, Martin Everson, BPrime, Mark Dean, Rene Ablaze, Jam Da Bass, Emanuele Braveri, Fischer, Miethig
Trance Runner - Episode Seven
Nick Off, Steve Bengaln, Inglide, George Harrold, Abide, Damian Wasse, Artra & Holland, Sergiu Teremtus, Puma Scorz, Nine Gates, Kaimo K, Alex Daf, Iversoon, Chronosapien, Anthony S, Eddie Lung, Mosahar, Sam Slim, Mark Dean, 7 Baltic, Sparkos, Oen Bearen, TrancEye, Leenz, Nery, Izzy Meusen, 12.24, Squarz Kamel, Ian Solano, Nico Otten, Butterfly, Luca De Maas, Ledo, Myde, Myk Bee, Tech Trek
Trancespotting, Vol. 2
Mosahar, Etania, Philip Mayer, Leenz, Sun Liquide, Chronosapien, Kajis, Blaumar, Dima Krasnik, Nijana, Tim Verkruissen, Bryan De Lacosta, Dreamy, Crusada, DJ T.H., Stephane Badey, Cold Rush, Van Yorge, Simon Groove, Alizera, Myde, Mark Dean, Nine Gates, Sergiu Teremtus, Oen Bearen, TrancEye, Dewstuffz, Steve Bengaln, Bvibes, Alex Daf, Iversoon, Hard Gin, Frank Dattilo, Daniel Rise, Taglo, Stream Noize, Pillow, Nivaya, Aeden, Eddie Lung, J.A.E., Nico Otten, DJ Madwave, Fischer, Miethig, Tranc Eye, Fabio D'elia, Aleeze, Anthony S
Trance Maschine, Vol. 2
Sun Liquide, TrancEye, Cold Rush, Rene Ablaze, Adliss, Martin Everson, BPrime, Philip Mayer, Justine Berg, Myk Bee, Tech Trek, Steve Bengaln, Aural Project, Chase, West, Damian Wasse, DK Project, Dewstuffz, Ian Solano, Abide, Eddie Lung, Emanuele Braveri, Aesthetic Minds, Nery, Alexander Piven, Inglide, Bluesolar, Danny Legatto, Stream Noize, The Pulsarix, Alakai, Manida, Bvibes, Artra & Holland, Alex Daf, Iversoon, 7 Baltic, Mark Dean, Dave Downing, Hard Gin, Myde, E.Braveri
Trance Anthems 5
Mosahar, Sam Slim, Mark Dean, 7 Baltic, Sparkos, Oen Bearen, TrancEye, Joe Schaeffer, Noel Gitman, Leenz, Kaimo K, Nery, Vanity In Mind, Puma Scorz, Sergiu Teremtus, Izzy Meusen, 12.24, Inglide, Steve Bengaln, Squarz Kamel, Pillow, Nivaya, George Harrold, Ian Solano, Nico Otten, Alex Daf, Iversoon, Butterfly, Nick Off, Nine Gates, Luca De Maas, Ledo, Javah, Xan, Myde, Rene Ablaze, DJ T.H., Myk Bee, Tech Trek, Martin Everson, BPrime, Ian Buff, Sun Liquide
Trance in Space 3
Sun Liquide, TrancEye, Opt-in, Maximal, Kajis, Blaumar, Chronosapien, Facade, Digital Darkroom, Dreamy, Myde, Dewstuffz, Deep Whirlpool, Bvibes, Mark Dean, Nick Off, Steve Bengaln, Inglide, J.A.E., George Harrold, Abide, Met, Boki, Crusada, Damian Wasse, Artra & Holland, Joe Schaeffer, Sergiu Teremtus, Puma Scorz, Nine Gates, Kaimo K, Danny Legatto, Van Yorge, Simon Groove, Nijana, Julia, Denis Pewny, Cold Rush, Alex Daf, Iversoon, Skull Crusher, Aleeze, Anthony S, Eddie Lung
Warehouse Anthems: Trance, Vol. 15
Mina, Fady, Edelways, Zack Mia, Duncan MacPherson, Allen & Envy, Mhammed El Alami, Ruslan Radriges, Kev Wild, Greg Downey, Ruta, Lucid Blue, Jerzyk, CH.YV, Elite Electronic, Three Faces, Amy K, Joaquin Limon, Mostfa & Mostfa, Aurora Night, Fresh Code, Graham Williamson, Adam Wylie, Andy Tau, Max Millian, Sean Mathews, Peter Berry, Blaine, Elian West, DJ T.H., Hanna Finsen, Jam Da Bass, Bluebird, Lusvin Alexander, Alex Daf, Iversoon, Orbion
Exia Emotions, Vol. 1
Techno-Trance Infinite Sensations, Vol. 1
Maximilian Cope, Vlad Krotov, Joris Mulen, Indecent Noise, DJ Holger Hoja, Alex Daf, Iversoon, Paralytic, Moreno Dainese, Gabriel Miller, 3tonfarbe, Karati, Rene Ablaze, Synthesia, Javah, Blumenkraft, Electronic Yellow Jammer, Elmadon, Tom Sawer, DJ Overlead, Stana, Qbass, Airfresh, Near Earth Object, Rowla, Tektonic, Thomas Pryce, Genny Marzatico, Nicolai Masur, Scott Benoit, The Qmaster, Genetically Inherite
Warehouse Anthems: Trance, Vol. 10
Sean Truby, Solis, Hekmat, Lala Project, NX-Trance, Phil Taylor, UDM, Fher Vizzuett, Alex Daf, Iversoon, Alpha Force, Mark L, Dennis Pedersen, Digital Dreamerz, Max Freegrant, Sound Quelle, Max Meyer, KoSviL, Egera, Ronni Nilsen, Moonsouls, Ultimate, Arkham Knights, Kane, Semper T., Devliner, Cyber-Project, Jenia Noble, Kir Tender, Blue Warrior, Nick Arbor, Elite Electronic
Club Family Collection, Vol. 8
Vocal Trance Hits 2015-03
Armin van Buuren, Mr. Probz, Gareth Emery, Alastor, London Thor, Jaren, Mitiska, Dash Berlin, Cerf, Andrew Rayel, Jonny Rose, MaRLo, Jano, Aly & Fila, ARUNA, W&W, Cosmic Gate, Sarah Lynn, ReOrder, Lee Osborne, Roxanne Emery, Sneijder, Christina Novelli, Emma Hewitt, 3LAU, Kyau & Albert, Tenishia, Omnia, Tilde, Ronski Speed, Sarah Russell, Ben Gold, Eric Lumiere, Adara, JES, Shant, Clint Maximus, Angelika Vee, Spencer Tarring, Katty Heath, Allen & Envy, Kristina Antuna, Jwaydan, Andy Duguid, Audrey Gallagher, Ciaran McAuley, Clare Stagg, Craig Connelly, LJ Ayrten, Heatbeat, Quilla, Michele Adamson, Coming Soon!!!, Mark Frisch, Mino Safy, Eranga, Chicane, Paul Aiden, Jochen Miller, Chris Hordijk, Antillas, Anki, Breame, Fiona Reid, Arctic Lake, Greg Downey, Bo Bruce, Jennifer Rene, Aelyn, Roman Messer, Tasadi, Aryas, Bryn Liedl, Bethany Marie, Dankann, Jilliana Danise, Jenaux, Pia Toscano, Denis Kenzo, Kimberly Hale, Philippe El Sisi, Denis Sender, DJ T.H., Hanna Finsen, Mark Sherry, Sean Tyas, Fisher, Driftmoon, Kim Kiona, Lucy Saunders, Cari, Alex Daf, Iversoon, Eireann Wax
Trance Hits Top 20 - 2015-07
Denis Sender, DJ T.H., Hanna Finsen, Lee Osborne, Roxanne Emery, ARUNA, Airscape, Peetu S, Kyau & Albert, Andy Elliass, Breame, Fiona Reid, Kayosa & Tolland, Matt Noland, Assaf, Daniel Kandi, Zack Mia, Jase Thirlwall, Alex Daf, Iversoon, Eireann Wax, Dreamy, Allen Watts, Jenaux, Pia Toscano, Madwave, Future Antics, Johnny Yono, Arctic Lake, Flynn
Essential Guide: Trance, Vol. 12
Jaco, Speed Limits, Joni Fatora, Sean Mathews, Suncatcher, Igor Stroom, Wrechiski, NoMosk, Alpha Force, Lewis Duggleby, Fast Distance, Philip Mayer, The Cracken, Max Roven, Driftmoon, Mike Wendes, Novaline, LaMoor, A/B Project, Alexandr Zavesa, Gordey Tsukanov, Frost Raven, O.P., 2loop, Dany Dazano, LTN, Arielle Maren, Cold Rush, Mhammed El Alami, Furkan Senol, Alex Daf, Soulu, Ian Solano