Blue Soho Recordings: Best Of 2017
Release Date
2017-12-29Label
Blue Soho Recordings
Catalog
BLS302Handpicked 25 tracks from our 2017 catalog.
People Also Bought
Redux Presents : The Uplifting Selection, Vol. 1: 2019
Future Stars, Vol. 3 (Extended Mixes)
JOOF Editions, Vol. 4
John 00 Fleming , The Digital Blonde, Moshic, Dmitry Molosh, The Stupid Experts, Visnadi, Matteo Bruscagin, Thomas Schwartz, Fausto Fanizza, Piper Davis, Stan Kolev, Matan Caspi, Yunta, Kamilo Sanclemente, Golan Zocher, Alex Morelli, Tim Penner, L.S.G., Max Graham, Basil O'Glue, Quivver, Mark EG, Nico Kohler, Rick Pier O'Neil, Dezza, Paul Thomas, Union Jack, Jerome Isma-Ae, Alastor, Lio Q, Orkidea, Optimuss, Haze-M, Paul Anthonee, Inner Rebels, Haptic, Kalden Bess, UNDFND, ARTBAT, Tom Hades, Irregular Synth, Royal Wolf, Roby M Rage, Aquya, Airwave, Facade, Blue Alphabet, Robert Elster, Allaby & Bedders, Visua, Micky Noise, E-Clip, Tim Bourne
Voice Of Suanda, Vol. 4
A State Of Trance Top 20 - June 2017 (Including Classic Bonus Track) - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Rising Star, Betsie Larkin, Above & Beyond, ATB, Anova, Paul van Dyk, Emma Hewitt, Andrew Rayel, David Gravell, Ilan Bluestone, Giuseppe de Luca, ALPHA 9, Koven, Ruben De Ronde, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Ben Gold, STANDERWICK, Sied van Riel, Richard Durand, Solarstone, Meredith Call, Estiva, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Kim Kiona, Marco V, KhoMha, Chris Schweizer, 4 Strings, Tommy Johnson, RAM
Uplifting Trance 2017, Vol. 2
Alan Morris, Ana Criado, Adam Ellis, Fenna Day, Susana, Kaimo K, Jo Cartwright, ReOrder, Katty Heath, Richard Durand, Neev Kennedy, Nitrous Oxide, Maria Nayler, Sarah Russell, Somna, Cathy Burton, Liam Wilson, Diana Leah, The Opposiz, Mike Van Fabio, Gemma Pavlovic, Mhammed El Alami, 4 Strings, Denise Rivera, Store N Forward, Sylvia Brandse, Ellie Lawson, Myde, Elles De Graaf, Jericho Frequency, Stargazers, Beat Service, Fredd Moz, DJ Xquizit, Tim Hilberts, Andre Visior, Raz Nitzan, Kate Louise Smith, Chris Metcalfe, Bluskay, KeyPlayer, Esmee Bor Stotijn
One Second Closer
Black Sunset Music - Best Of 2016 - Extended Versions
A State Of Trance Radio Top 20 - November / December 2016 (Including Classic Bonus Track) - Extended Versions
MaRLo, Emma Chatt, Christian Burns, Omnia, Gareth Emery, Joseph, David Gravell, Markus Schulz, KhoMha, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Song And The Moon, Mark Sixma, Denis Kenzo, Angel Falls, Chris Schweizer, Kyau & Albert, Sied van Riel, Jennifer Rene, Farius, RAM, Stine Grove, John O'Callaghan, Re:Locate, Genix, Cyre, DJ T.H., Mixail, LTN, Attila Syah, Gouryella
Suanda History, Vol. 4
Clare Stagg, Kayat, Natune, Frainbreeze, Eric Lumiere, Roman Messer, Emma Lock, Alexander Turok, Ange, Elite Electronic, Ruslan Radriges, Ellie Lawson, Adagio Sensus, Aelyn, Vadim Spark, Dennis Graft, Vadim Bonkrashkov, Mino Safy, DJ Xquizit, Photographer, Crystal Blakk, Rich Triphonic, LTN, Attila Syah, Lucid Blue, NoMosk, Ansia Orchestra, Julia Lav, Mhammed El Alami
Macarize Autumn Essentials 2016
Wolves
Not All Superheroes Wear Capes (Extended Version)
New Life (Chillout Edition)
Amsterdam Trance Sessions, Vol. 5
Allen & Envy, Dave Pearce, Sean Truby, Solis, Merc, Hayasa, Delta IV, Nick Winth, Megalanic, Harmonics Audio, Nikolay KG, David I, Quasi, Jame, Sean Mathews, Evoland, Omninous, Neurosignal, Yassine Nagati, Elian West, Project 8, Miha Sav Alex, Nathia Kate, Mark Gopher, Mivase, Andy Tau, KATHERINE AMY, Linemoon
Magic Island - Music for Balearic People, Vol. 7
Brian Laruso, John James Renfrow, Meredith Avery, Miss Autumn Leaves, Rogier Dulac, Raul Pablo Sanchez, Static Bloom, Balearic Session, Sunlounger, Kingseyes, Rosco, Eddie Murray, Alain Ducroix, NotAndrew, High Noon At Salinas, Christian Drost, Bob Memphis, Clarks, Angelika Borof, Marc Lee, Roger Shah, Platen, Serge Macoveu, Arcania, CJ Seven, Marjan, Hamza Khammessi, David Broaders, Dirkie Coetzee, Emanuele Braveri, Aylin, Yodis, Rene Ablaze, Robin Vane, Moya Brennan, Amy Kirkpatrick, Andy Elliass, ARCZI, Leilani, Andrew Henry, Glorius, Amber, Nathia Kate, Bernis, Sunbrothers, Natalia Meister
Black Hole Trance Music 05-16
PureNRG, Roger Shah, Leilani, Cosmic Gate, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Hazem Beltagui, Sir Adrian, Fisherman & Hawkins, RNX, Driftmoon, Talla 2xlc, Sylvia Tosun, Binary Finary, Sean & Xander, Alex Di Stefano, Astuni, Manuel Le Saux, Tempo Giusto, Arkham Knights, Cold Blue, Mike Saint-Jules, Amy Kirkpatrick, CARINA, Stoneface & Terminal, Mark Sherry, Derb, Space Frog, Paul Denton
Balearic Trance 2016
Jan Johnston, Roman Messer, Simon O'Shine, Eskova, NoMosk, Christina Novelli, Christian Zechner, Three Faces, Ridgewalkers, Aimoon, Alpha Duo, Tiff Lacey, Cari, Feel, Aelyn, Ange, Offshore Wind, Eric Lumiere, Aurosonic, Nicol Cache, Elite Electronic, Amy K, Lucid Blue, LJ Ayrten, Erick Strong, Ayden Casey, MatricK, Denis Sender, Katrin Souza, Morvan, In Progress, Artyom Aery
Black Hole Trance Music 02-16
DIM3NSION, First State, Eric Lumiere, Venice, Anki, Stine Grove, Amber, Roger Shah, Nathia Kate, Azotti, Ashley Wallbridge, SDS, Ahmet Atasever, Forerunners, Vander & Thomas, RAM, Allen & Envy, Binary Finary, Dreamy, Natalie Gioia, Eddie Bitar, Sean Tyas, David Forbes, Emma Gillespie, Sneijder, Mark Leanings, Richard Durand, Paul Thomas, Shadow Of Two, Klauss Goulart
Who's Afraid Of 138?! Top 15 - 2016-01 - Extended Versions
Armin van Buuren, Cimo Frankel, A & Z, Amir Hussain, Aly & Fila, Ever Burn, Coming Soon!!!, John O'Callaghan, Sarah Howells, Bryan Kearney, John 00 Fleming , Darren Porter, Rowetta, Will Atkinson, Ben Nicky, Craig Connelly, Jose Solis, Kickstone, Kamil Esten, Talla 2xlc, Daniel Skyver, Miroslav Vrlik
Ruby Trance Vol.10
Aimoon, Fast Distance, DIM3NSION, Anthya, BT, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, Lange, Betsy Larkin, ReOrder, Stine Grove, Temple One, Neev Kennedy, Exostate, Daniel Kandi, Dash Berlin, Szen, Dulac & Dubois, Emotional Horizons, X-Plorations, Aneym, Various Artists, Sunlounger, Roger Shah, Antonia Lucas, Ardi, Vol Deeman, Insigma, Infite, Mike Koglin, Corderoy, Bjorn Akesson, Jwaydan, Full Tilt, Deidre McLaughlin, Hoyaa, Lunar System, Neal Scarborough