Latest Releases
Vocal Trance Selections
Best of Selections
Trance 2018
4 Strings, Stoneface, Terminal, Fenna Day, Ellie Lawson, Frainbreeze, Emma Horan, Pulse Regime, Raz Nitzan, Julia Ross, Airborn, Bogdan Vix, KeyPlayer, Aurosonic, Katty Heath, Daniel Van Sand, Nina Sung, Kaimo K, Sue McLaren, Sunset, Jess Morgan, Steve Allen, Sarah Lynn, Suncatcher, Mihai M, Starshifters, Stargazers, Waltin Jay, Elles De Graaf, Mike Van Fabio, Crystal Blakk, Adam Ellis Vs. Talla 2XLC, Amine Maxwell, Nitrous Oxide, Maria Nayler, Myde, Jo Cartwright, Elite Electronic, Kirill Anisimov, One Half Bear, Omar Diaz, Bigtopo, Amélie Mae, Amir Hussain, Mhammed El Alami, Adam Ellis
Electronica Spotlights, Trance Edition
Trance Ministry, Vol. 7 (The Ultimate DJ Edition)
Phuture Dance & Trance, Vol. 4 (Future Trance Mission Anthems)
York, Taucher, Ayla, X-Cabs, DJ Sakin & Friends, Alex Vidal, DJ X-Wing, Alana, Dj Bjoern X, DJ Sakin, DJ Substance, ATB, Giorgio Moroder, Wavetraxx, Nik Fenix, Manuel Es, Casper Christensen, Green Court, S.Y.S., Trium Se, Flutlicht, Astronomers, Dawnchaser, Timbor, Jason Knight, Mike NRG, Activator, Kronos
DJ Box October 2015
Trance Top 1000 Selection, Vol. 25 (Extended Versions)
Andy Moor, Whiteroom, Adam White, Randy Katana, Susana, Dash Berlin, Stoneface, Terminal, Paul Oakenfold, Matt Goss, Mindscope, Heatbeat, Exit, Cern, Ruben De Ronde, D-Factor, Robert Vadney, John Askew, Luke Terry, Kerry Leva, Kenneth Thomas, Roberta Harrison, Steven Taetz, Michel Manzano, Dezarate, Woody Van Eyden, Steve Anderson
Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 August 2015
Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Delacey, DIM3NSION, Airscape, Peetu S, Morgan Page, Lissie, Stoneface, Terminal, Ilan Bluestone, Dan Thompson, Mike Efex, Beat Service, Moonbeam, Shadow Of Two, The Noble Six, Dave Neven, M.I.K.E. Push, Mark Sherry, Clare Stagg, David Forbes, Kyau & Albert, Jordan Suckley, Tiesto
The Politics Of Dancing 3
Paul van Dyk, Mark Eteson, Tricia McTeague, Sue McLaren, FKN, Mohamed Ragab, Jahala, Mino Safy, Michael Tsukerman, Patrick Droney, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Fisher, Ummet Ozcan, Aly & Fila, Las Salinas, Betsie Larkin, Genix, Stoneface, Terminal, Jordan Suckley, Jessus, Adham Ashraf, Roger Shah, Daphne Khoo
Monster Monthly - October 2014
Monster Tunes - The Classics EP 01
Best Of Vocal Trance Remixes
Dart Rayne, Yura Moonlight, Katty Heath, Space Rockerz, Cathy Burton, Chris Jones, Vadim Spark, Feel, Adrian, Raz, Ana Criado, Kaimo K, Ellie Lawson, Ira, Sarah Russell, Elles De Graaf, Polina, Invalyd, Stoneface, Terminal, Gal Abutbul, Adrian&Raz, Cate Kanell, Aneym, Johan Vilborg, Benya, Shanokee, Jess Morgan, Aeris, Matias Lehtola, Perpetual, Sandra Passero, Neev Kennedy, Snatt & Vix, Sneijder, Erick Strong, MalYar, Gemma Pavlovic, The Doppler Effect, Barbarus, Armin van Buuren, Perpetuous Dreamer, Pulp Victim
Monster Tunes Yearmix 2013 (Mixed by Mark Eteson)
Mark Eteson, RISE, Fall, Timur Shafiev, EDX, ARUNA, Rikkaz, D-Mad, Luke Bond, T4L, Speed Limits, Jan Johnston, Feel, Muska, Photographer, Beat Service, Dan Stone, Wrechiski, Mike Foyle, ReFeel, Estiva, Ben Preston, Susie, Ferrin, Morris, ReOrder, Line Froyset, Beatsole, 7 SKIES, Ost & Meyer, Cardinal, Arielle Maren, Myon, Shane 54, Ben Nicky, Darren Porter, Nic Toms
Remixed & Revised Vol 8 EP
Sound Of Trance 2013
Vocal Trance Gems Volume 3
Aurosonic, Kate Louise Smith, Ana Criado, Stoneface, Terminal, Johnny Yono, Katty Heath, Venom One, Adina Butar, Polina, Invalyd, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Kaimo K, Jess Morgan, Gal Abutbul, Sarah Russell, John O'Callaghan, Erica Curran, Estiva, Cardinal, Arielle Maren, ARUNA, Erick Strong, MalYar, Gemma Pavlovic, Susana, Beat Service, Carol Lee, Adrian&Raz, Super8, Julie Thompson, Tab, Jan Martin, Hysteria!, Shane, Amy Pearson, Myon, Richard Durand, Neev Kennedy, Misja Helsloot, Fisher, Denis Kenzo, Two&One, Sveta B
Marbella Vocal Trance 2013
Ana Criado, Stoneface, Terminal, Shane, Amy Pearson, Myon, Jaren, Andy Duguid, Gal Abutbul, Sarah Russell, Somna, Yang, Noire Lee, Ellie Lawson, Adrian&Raz, Jan Johnston, Feel, Sunlounger, Alexandra Badoi, Jess Morgan, Aeris, Antonia Lucas, Matt Millon, Richard Durand, Neev Kennedy, Johnny Yono, Katty Heath, Kaimo K, Cate Kanell, Phillipa Joy, Susana, Beat Service, Carol Lee, Ion Blue, Danny Claire, Cold Rush, Xtigma, Paulina Dubaj, Julian Vincent, Cathy Burton
30 Trance Classics
Gabriel Batz, Cold Blue, Midway, Sundawner, Deepwide, Brisky, Vimana, The Viceroy, Ehren Stowers, 3rd Moon, Tom Colontonio, Chapter XJ, Shogun, Onova, Ralpie B, Kuffdam, Plant, C-Quence, Fictivision, Ben Preston, Susie, LUME, Dan Stone, Mark Eteson, N2O, Cell X, Fred Baker, Iguana, Sunblind, Photographer, Mojado, Mr Sam, UMEK
Ferry Corsten presents Corsten's Countdown October 2013
Pure Bliss Vocals Volume 5
Ana Criado, Stoneface, Terminal, Venom One, Adina Butar, Gal Abutbul, Sarah Russell, Jan Johnston, Feel, Dart Rayne, Sarah Lynn, Yura Moonlight, Julian Vincent, Cathy Burton, Kaimo K, Cate Kanell, Neev Kennedy, Adrian&Raz, Somna, Yang, Noire Lee, Andain, Andy Duguid, Audrey Gallagher, JPL, Jason Van Wyk, Cat Martin, Natalie Peris, Myon, Shane 54, Super8, Julie Thompson, Tab, Bobina, Johnny Yono, Katty Heath, AndrA Visior, Ion Blue, Danny Claire, Cold Rush, Carol Lee, First State, Sarah Howells
A State Of Trance 2008
DJ Tatana, Mike Foyle, M6, Andy Moor, Blake Jarrell, Benya, Penny Nixon, Ohmna, Signalrunners, Julie Thompson, Carrie Skipper, Myon & Shane 54, Julian Vincent, Cathy Burton, Tenishia, Tiff Lacey, Claud9, Mr Sam, Lange, Sarah Howells, Armin van Buuren, Arnej, Josie, Sunlounger, Zara, Offer Nissim, Paul Miller, Ilya Soloviev, Robert Nickson, Daniel Kandi, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Stephen Pickup, The Thrillseekers, Fisher, Stoneface, Terminal, DJ Shah, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Blueman, Thomas Bronzwaer, 8 Wonders, Jochen Miller
Wake Your Mind - The Extended Mixes
Wake Your Mind - Deluxe Edition
Armada Vocal Trance Sessions - Best Of 2012
Armin van Buuren, Norin & Rad, Ana Criado, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Markus Schulz, Adina Butar, Rank 1, Jochen Miller, Sarah Bettens, John O'Callaghan, Kathryn Gallagher, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Emma Hewitt, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Gabriela, Antillas, Fiora, Aly & Fila, Roger Shah, Adrina Thorpe, Dark Matters, Jess Morgan, Andrew Bayer, Molly Bancroft, Beat Service, Gemma Pavlovic, Sunlounger, Zara Taylor, Cosmic Gate, J'something, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Andain, Mike Shiver, Bo Bruce, Will Holland, Jeza, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Betsie Larkin, Kyau & Albert, Grube & Hovsepian, Tiffany Johnston, Full Tilt, Katrina Noorbergen, Jaren, Mitiska, Chris Jones, Cerf, Bjorn Akesson, Jwaydan
Ferry Corsten presents Corsten's Countdown - April 2012
Armada Vocal Trance Sessions 2012 - 01
Boom Jinx, Justine Suissa, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Fast Distance, Cami, DIM3NSION, Jerome Isma-Ae, Emma Hewitt, Alexander Popov, Luke Bond, Mark Frisch, Antillas, Fiora, Kyau & Albert, Rank 1, Jaren, Mitiska, Cerf, W&W, Bree, John O'Callaghan, Kathryn Gallagher, LTN, Dark Matters, Jess Morgan, Temple One, Neev Kennedy, Beat Service, Gemma Pavlovic, Moonbeam, Leusin, Hannah, Chris Reece, Jennifer Needles, Full Tilt, Deirdre McLaughlin, Fisher, Fredda L., Stan Kolev, Matt Darey, Aelyn, Mark Sixma, Amba Shepherd, Nash & Pepper, Ostrega, Roger Shah, Sian Kosheen, Aly & Fila, Josie
Trance 75 - 2012, Vol. 1
Lange, Jennifer Karr, Markus Schulz, Grube, Hovsepian, Anhken, Les, Boom Jinx, Justine Suissa, Orjan Nilsen, Snatt & Vix, W&W, Bree, Gareth Emery, Gofman & Tsukerman, Edu & Cramp, Protoculture, Dave Schiemann, Foyle, Zo, D-Mad, Emma Lock, Joseph Areas, Ruben De Ronde, Danny Chen, Mike Koglin, Tempo Giusto, DNS Project, Maarten De Jong, Cosmic Gate, Myon & Shane 54, ARUNA, Noah Neiman, Andrew Rayel, Running Man, Chakra, Maor Levi, Bluestone, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Dreamcatcher, Jesso, Rafael Frost, Hardwell, Matt Darey, Leah, Store N Forward, Sied van Riel, Dreas, Alex Robert, Robert Nickson, Re:Locate, Vada, Wezz Devall, Armin van Buuren, Gaia, Wellenrausch, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Dan Stone, Ost & Meyer, Andrew Bayer, Cardinal, Arielle Maren, Laura Jansen, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Ronski Speed, Renee Stahl, Planet Perfecto Knights, Full Tilt, Deirdre McLaughlin, Federation, Pacifica, Kate Louise Smith, Kevin Focus, Jochen Miller, Temple One, Neev Kennedy, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Cathy Burton, John O' Callaghan, Ashley Wallbridge, Kyau & Albert, Tamra, Oakenfold, Kay Wilder, Ernesto vs Bastian, Emma Hewitt, Breakfast, Eco, Shogun, Luigi Lusini, BT, Adam K, Aerofoil, Marc Simz, Andy Moor, Sue McLaren, Hannah, Ben Gold, Vengeance, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Bjorn Akesson, Jwaydan, Maguire, Mark Otten