Title / Artists
Label
BPM
Release Date
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 8
Muzzaik, Rene Amesz, Camilo Franco, Federico Scavo, The Cube Guys, Adrian Hour, PAX, Erik Hagleton, Amtrac, Koen Groeneveld, Ben Remember, DJ PP, Jack Mood, Matt Smallwood, Samuel Dan, Fancy Inc, Dino Maggiorana, DJ Fronter, Mario Ochoa, Mike Vale, Oscar L, Alx, Christian Cambas, Marco Tegui, Bodyscrub, Pascal Nuzzo, D-Unity, Groovebox, Sergio Fernandez, Da Fresh, My Digital Enemy, KANT, Jayforce, Mike Newman, Adam Reeves, Thee Cool Cats, Do Santos, Who Else, Saccao, Gorkiz, Mass Digital, Gaga, James Silk, Lee M Kelsall, Shane Blackshaw, Mita Mita, Jason Chance, Ten Story, Bluford Duck, Cheap Picasso, Rektchordz, John Moss, Andrey Loud, Zakir, Playless, UnoMas (MIA), Alex Mine, Gayle San, Polarised, Dezel, Zeitgeist, Roma De Cicco, Nikitin
119-128 BPM
2023-11-10
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 7
Rene Amesz, Amtrac, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Ben Remember, Samuel Dan, Fancy Inc, George Privatti, David Vrong, Federico Scavo, Filterheadz, DJ Fronter, Mike Newman, Jazzy Rossco, Sergio Fernandez, Phunk Investigation, Karsten Sollors, D-Formation, Rick Pier O'Neil, No Requests, Mass Digital, Jose Nunez, Jason Chance, Stefano Kosa, The Golden Boy, Gabriel Rocha, Good Night Keaton, Mereki, Kintar, Brigado Crew, Dino Maggiorana, Felix Krocher, Fish From Japan, Aitor Ronda, Andres Campo, Mike Vale, Fake Mood, Mirida, Groovebox, Jorge Montia, Jose Ponce, Joe Red, Mash, Saccao, Gorkiz, Mr Bizz, Thierry Tomas, Ten Story, Rektchordz, Mita Mita, Andrey Loud, Beth Hirsch, SanXero, S.K.A.M., Bodyscrub, XOXO, Davydov, Madutec, Playless, John Moss, Nikitin, Ivan Latyshev
93-128 BPM
2023-07-07
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 6
Rene Amesz, PAGANO, Yamil, Piem, Camilo Franco, Alex Fioretti, Mike Vale, Simon Doty, Andrea Roma, Paul Mirror, Paul Darey, George Privatti, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, Wise D & Kobe, Unomas, Sergio Fernandez, Nihil Young, Damarii, 7th Star, Nathan Brumley, Ten Story, Matt Smallwood, Ben Remember, Dino Maggiorana, DJ Fronter, Ronnie Spiteri, Steve O, Al Gibbs, Boris Smith, Ikaro, Mita Mita, Groovebox, Axel Karakasis, Filterheadz, Saccao, Van Dope, Chay, Dead Space, Mario Ochoa, Saison, DJ PP, Gabriel Rocha, Phunk Investigation, Federico Scavo, Felix Krocher, Aaron Sina, Egoism, Sleeperhold, Optimuss, Kishan, Rektchordz, Mike Newman, Greg Stainer, Scott Forshaw, John Moss, Taster Peter, Weekend Heroes, Tuneon, Luca Gaeta, Crespo, Dani Sbert, Zeitgeist
92-128 BPM
2022-11-04
Toolroom Vaults Vol. 5
Harry Romero, Alex Fioretti, Filthy Rich, Prok & Fitch, Adrian Hour, Rene Amesz, Jasper Clash, PAX, Muzzaik, DEL-30, Federico Scavo, Stonez, Namazi, Mike Vale, Mr. Kavalicious, Oliver Lang, Stefano Kosa, Kevin Andrews, Jason Chance, Matt & Kendo, Ten Story, Groovebox, Mario Ochoa, Hanns, Doug Lazy, Masch+Yuko, Matt Smallwood, Jay C, Lello Mascolo, Hosse, Optimuss, TekNoize, S.K.A.M., Sluggers, The Golden Boy, Catchment, Lauer, Canard, Greg Note, Da Fresh, Giddy, Jamie K, Lojak, DJ PP, Gabriel Rocha, Deep City Groove, Ed Brumwell, Loko, Andre Sobota, D-Formation, Solarc, John Moss, No Requests, Bordertown, Gaga, Hellomonkey, My Digital Enemy, Sergio Fernandez, Saccao, Tape The Disco, Montenegro, Mattew Jay, Phunk Investigation, Groovetonic, DJ Lora, Pete & The Fox
120-128 BPM
2022-08-12
123-127 BPM
2019-08-29
119-126 BPM
2019-07-11
123-128 BPM
2019-05-31
123-125 BPM
2019-02-14
98-126 BPM
2019-01-16
Organic Tech-House, Vol. 6
WhoMadeWho, Romano Alfieri, Sonartek, Andrea Landi, Luca Lento, The Deepshackerz, Hanne & Lore, Los Pastores, m.O.N.R.O.E., Neverdogs, Terranova, Marco Lys, John Moss, Anthony Attalla, Dompe, Lefrak, Andrea Giudice, Durty Fresh, Jose De Divina, Tania Vulcano, AudioHell, Paranino, Dawson, Elio Riso, Muter, Pepo, Pacho, Luis Pitti, Sad Funk, Delgado
98-125 BPM
2019-01-07
Best Of 2018: The Selection
The Deepshakerz, Piem, Daniel Orpi, Volkoder, Sven Tasnadi, Raumakustik, DJ Fronter, Marco Lys, Ammo Avenue, Makanan, Emery Warman, Ordonez, David Herrero, leon benesty, Roog, Angelo Harris, Mirco Caruso, Janika Tenn, Vanilla Ace, Mr. Kavalicious, John Moss, Davina Moss, Mike Vale, Philip Z, J Paul Getto, Ryan Shepherd (UK), Jojo Angel, M.in, Gunman, Jay Mexx, Vynal K, No Rabbitz, MISHQA, Stefano Crabuzza, Mr. Gonzo, Drop 2 Jump, Mekkawy, Sami Wentz
121-125 BPM
2018-12-09
123-124 BPM
2018-09-26
123-126 BPM
2018-09-17
123-126 BPM
2018-08-31
122-125 BPM
2018-08-02
123-125 BPM
2018-03-04
Toolroom Ibiza 2017 Vol. 2
Dusky, Route 94, Secondcity, Bicep, Solardo, Friend Within, Kideko, Maya Jane Coles, Eli Brown, No Requests, Sailor & I, Mark Hawkins, Sasha, Poliça, Catchment, Paul Darey, George Privatti, Elliot Adamson, Wheats, Radio Slave, ZDS, Sergio Fernandez, Danism, Train (UK), Samuel Dan, Fancy Inc, Nhar, Adesse Versions, Aeroplane, Tawatha Agee, Matt & Kendo, The Basilica, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Yotto, Capa (Official), Frederick, Kusse, Mr. Kavalicious, Risk Assessment, Mahalo, Cat Lewis, Wise D & Kobe, Alex Fioretti, Juliet Fox, HANNS (DE), Ant Brooks, Reblok, Tiger Stripes, John Moss, Demarzo, Jakwob, Man Without A Clue, ONYVA, Rene Amesz, Christian Nielsen, Worthy, Karuva, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, David Jackson, Movement Machina, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Terri Walker, Ridney, Artful, Johannes Heil, Neil Landstrumm, Redux Saints, PAX, Apollo 84, Norwood & Hills, Drunken Kong, Matt Sassari, Natalino Nunes, Various Artists
120-129 BPM
2017-08-04
Toolroom Ibiza 2017
Mark Knight, Rene Amesz, Green Velvet, Joeski, Huxley, Shadow Child, Golf Clap, Eyes Everywhere, Jamie Jones, B.K.R, Lee Curtiss, Lee Foss, Alex Nazar, Spencer Nezey, Miss Kittin, Dubfire, Bontan, No Requests, Moon Boots, Lulu James, Route 94, Erik Hagleton, BOT, Will Clarke, GUZ (NL), Nathan Barato, Mike Vale, Tsunami, Dense & Pika, Format:B, Luna City Express, Collective States, Flashmob, Tim Baresko, Clyde P, Ramon Tapia, My Cat Snoop, Andrea Oliva, Marcellus (UK), Radio Slave, Weiss (UK), The Golden Boy, Dale Howard, DEL-30, Max Chapman, George Smeddles, Tyrell, John Moss, Rozie Gyems, T.Williams, James Jacob, Sante Sansone, Terry Lynn, Raumakustik, Rektchordz, Luca Debonaire, Ten Story, Wise D & Kobe, Man Without A Clue, Dee Montero, Space Jump Salute, Weekend Heroes, Simion, Torneo, Coeo, Kisch, Leela D, KANT, Worthy, Ronnie Spiteri, Xavier Eleven, Grace Phethean, Redux Saints, FreedomB, Filterheadz, Martin Eyerer, Ruede Hagelstein, Ben Remember, Animal Trainer, Metodi Hristov, Shosho, DJ Fronter, Boris, Joe Brunning, Skober, Joe Mesmar, Anthony Cardinale, Dino Maggiorana, PROFF, Cory Friesenhan, Cory Freisenhan, David Tort, Various Artists
78-128 BPM
2017-05-12
Best Of Toolroom 2016
Mark Knight, Weiss (UK), Prok & Fitch, Adrian Hour, Kristine W, Hannah Wants, Mat.Joe, Rene Amesz, Raumakustik, Ben Remember, CamelPhat, Illyus & Barrientos, Moji, Kydus, Steve Edwards, Tuff London, Mendo, Lee Van Dowski, Mike Vale, S-Man, Ramon Tapia, Chus & Ceballos, DJ Chus, Pablo Ceballos, Mambo Brothers, DJ Boris, DJ S.K.T, Filterheadz, Mario Ochoa, Oscar L, Sean Collier, Rafa Barrios, Ramiro Lopez, Tomy DeClerque, Supernova, Juliet Fox, David Keno, Sergio Fernandez, Matt Smallwood, Jamie K, Gerry Gonza, Dino Maggiorana, ATFC, DJ Fronter, Sleeperhold, Vangelis Kostoxenakis, dAVOS, KlangKuenstler, Playless, Beth Hirsch, SanXero, Mash, The Golden Boy, Zeitgeist, Dee Montero, Pablo Say, Groovebox, John Moss, D-Formation, Rick Pier ONeil, Various Artists
94-127 BPM
2016-11-18
London Underground 2016
Nicole Moudaber, Skin, 808 State, Booka Shade, Matador, Raumakustik, Noir, Hendrik Burkhard, Harvey McKay, Mat.Joe, Leonardo Gonnelli, Sidney Charles, DJ PP, Jack Mood, STRiCKLAND, Dataworx, Luca Debonaire, Benny Camaro, Vidaloca, Felix Kröcher, Joe Mesmar, BOT, Low Steppa, Agent Orange DJ, Filterheadz, Dangur, Hotspot & Komaroff, Gorge, Mendo, Rektchordz, Dario D'Attis, Wade, Solarc, T.Williams, James Jacob, Thomas Schumacher, Di Chaira Brothers, John Moss, Monika Kruse, Pig&Dan, Bill Rogers, Optimuss, Chay, Dead Space, Steve Edwards, Tuff London, Marcellus (UK), Steve Nash, Will Gold, Ronnie Spiteri, Steve O, Al Gibbs, Tomy DeClerque, The Deepshakerz, Animal Trainer, DJ Dextro, Various Artists
92-127 BPM
2016-11-04
Toolroom Ibiza 2016 Vol. 2
Michael Mayer, Kolsch, Paul Woolford, Felix Da Housecat, Matador, Joris Voorn, Claptone, Jonas Rathsman, Josef Salvat, Moderat, Detlef, Kristine W, Hannah Wants, Alan Fitzpatrick, Patrick Topping, Marc Romboy, DJ S.K.T, Braxton, Ava James, Illyus & Barrientos, Beth Hirsch, SanXero, Roni Size, under_score, Leroy Burgess, Reelow, Radio Slave, Mita Mita, Tim Green, Ninetoes, Henry Krinkle, Phil Fuldner, Prok & Fitch, Ramon Tapia, Ben Remember, Space Jump Salute, Filterheadz, Jamie K, Gerry Gonza, Jey Kurmis, Kalyde, Per QX, John Moss, Poupon, The Junkies, Tiger Tooth, Juliet Fox, Pig&Dan, Fake Mood, Mirida, Kevin McKay, Andy MacDougall, Tom Middleton, Hollen, Darko De Jan, Wheats, Mario Ochoa, Paco Maroto, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Richie Santana, Jakwob, Hife, One Six, Truth Be Told, D-Nox, Victor Ruiz, Wise D & Kobe, Nils Nuernberg, DJ Dan, Ido, Cause & Affect, Joe Mesmar, Redux Saints, Dino Maggiorana, Atroxx, Optimuss, TekNoize, Various Artists
93-156 BPM
2016-08-12
92-126 BPM
2016-08-11
Ibiza Underground 2016
Jesse Rose, Weiss (UK), Sven Vath, Noir, Riva Starr, Audion, Ian Pooley, Ninetoes, D-Formation, Rick Pier O'Neil, Dosem, The Golden Boy, Yotto, ANNA (BR), Groovebox, Sergio Fernandez, Latmun, David Keno, Tiger Tooth, Monika Kruse, Voodooamt, DJ Fronter, Echonomist, Felix Kröcher, Dino Maggiorana, Francis White, Martin Eyerer, Ackermann, Craig Walker, John Moss, Cera Alba, Beauriche, Audio Junkies, Haptic, Applebottom, Agent Orange DJ, Ben Remember, FreedomB, Mario Ochoa, Ronnie Spiteri, Dario D'Attis, David Aurel, Mike Vale, S-Man, Sleeperhold, CamelPhat, Sydney Blu, Cari Golden, Demarzo, Good Guy Mikesh, Gaston Zani, Mike Ivy, Nimo Iero, PAX, Nils Nuernberg, Ten Story, Abby, Rich Wakley, Crespo, Supernova, Steve Parry, Worthy, DJOKO, Ray Okpara, Pete Graham, Ben Mono, Moonbootica, AND.ID, Various Artists
77-129 BPM
2016-06-24