Latest Releases
Audiomatique History, Pt. 4
20 Years Of Terminal M - The Past
Essential Progressive House, Vol. 1
Dance Party 2019
Zookëper, Disco Killerz, GATTÜSO, DLMT, Kopa, Zack Martino, BRKLYN, Disco Fries, Maline, Hallman, Dezza, Matt Fax, PRAANA, SJ, APEK, April Bender, Muvy, Cabriolet Paris, Hendrik Burkhard, Lodato, PollyAnna, SUBB, RADIØMATIK, SPECT3R, Vivid, Stadiumx, Mingue, Marcus Santoro, Roan Shenoyy, Richard Judge, LEVV
Poolside Ibiza 2019
Dezza, Hallman, SJ, SVRCINA, Joakim Molitor, Lodato, PollyAnna, Jocelyn Alice, BRKLYN, Fairlane, Matt Fax, Man Cub, Disco Fries, Ollie Green, Kolonie, Vivid, PRAANA, Jordi Rivera, Raquel Castro, TwoWorldsApart, Richard Judge, APEK, April Bender, Lena Leon, Marcus Santoro, Sugar Jesus, Leda, Steve Brian, x.endra, Sound Quelle, Cabriolet Paris, Hendrik Burkhard, Savi, Ida da Silva, Noah Neiman, Zack Martino, Delaney Jane, Disco Killerz, Sarah Charness
Deep House Summer 2019
Poolside Miami 2019
My Melodic Tech House
Saccao, Iberian Muse, Jonathan Kaspar, NTO (FR), Steve Bug, Langenberg, Kerala Dust, Simone Vitullo, Jinadu, David Mayer, Sooma, Tim Engelhardt, Anturage, Energy 52, Alex Stein, Kotelett & Zadak, Joachim Pastor, Animal Trainer, Jonas Saalbach, Yuven, Acid Pauli, Moses Mehdi, Hannes Bieger, Florian Kruse, Hendrik Burkhard, TheGround, BOg
Enhanced Miami 2019, Mixed by Kapera
Tritonal, Ryann, Kapera, Tom Ferry, Lisa Ajax, Madison Mars, Maggie Szabo, Noah Neiman, Cabriolet Paris, Hendrik Burkhard, Delaney Jane, Disco Killerz, Sarah Charness, Steve Brian, x.endra, Matt Fax, Jordi Rivera, Raquel Castro, TwoWorldsApart, Paul Arcane, Richard Judge, MoZella, Dezza, Sugar Jesus, Leda, Disco Fries, Lena Leon, BRKLYN, Aloma Steele, Man Cub, Vivid, Marcus Santoro, Quizzow, SCHALA, APEK, April Bender, East & Atlas
Notes From The Depth Vol. 1
Melodic Creations Vol. 3
Kyau & Albert, Hello Machines, Florian Kruse, Hendrik Burkhard, TheGround, Betoko, Rafael Cerato, Marc DePulse, Several Definitions, Space Motion, Antrim, Renato Cohen, NekliFF, Pedro Mercado, Na Te, Sasch BBC, Caspar, Carlo Whale, Vlad Jet, Vlad Yaki, Th;en, Starkato, Alex Aguayo, Anden, Unique (CRO), Artem Neba, DJ Tokyo
Audiomatique Best of 2018
Depth Impressions Issue #7
Melodic Creations Vol. 1
Depth Creation Vol. 29
Bella Mar 05
Dediction Remixes
Voltaire Music pres. V
Global DJ Broadcast - Top 20 May 2018
Dennis Sheperd, DIM3NSION, The Thrillseekers, Hydra, Talla 2xlc, Pay & White, Dylhen, Ronski Speed, Kyau & Albert, Nifra, Anske, Dave Neven, Markus Schulz, Dakota, Andre? Sobota, Cosmic Gate, Monoverse, Tim Verkruissen, Jody Wisternoff, Hendrik Burkhard, Ben Gold, Ruben De Ronde, Rodg, Lostly, Activa, Marcus Santoro, Ellez Ria, Arkam, Sovve, Soren Andrews, Max Freegrant, Max Meyer, Mojado
Global Underground: Afterhours 8
Porn Sword Tobacco, The Golden Filter, The Black Dog, Thore Pfeiffer, John Tejada, Agoria, Rodriguez Jr., Liset Alea, The Field, Weval, RJ, Warp Factor 9, Blind, Shannon Lawn, Terranova, Jori Hulkkonen, Matthew Dear, Federico Leocata, Wustenmond, Trafik, Cleveland, Florian Kruse, Hendrik Burkhard, Mi.li.an, TheGround, ANNA (BR), Reform School, Basic Soul Unit, Dempa, The Long Champs, TRENTEMØLLER
BRLN Underground Vol. 13
In Too Deep - Miami 2018 - Extended Versions
Yotto, Rodriguez Jr., Lane 8, Andhim, Eelke Kleijn, Matthias Tanzmann, Way Out West, Ben Böhmer, Tube & Berger, Tim Engelhardt, Forrest, Forrect, Thomas Schwartz, Fausto Fanizza, Piper Davis, Chicane, Jody Wisternoff, Hendrik Burkhard, Sander Kleinenberg, George McCrae, Jako Diaz, Shyam P, Mastrovita, NALL, Dialoque, Kellerkind, Robosonic, Ferreck Dawn, Anja Schneider, Secret Cinema, Point Blank, Sound Quelle, Michael Mashkov, Horatio, Alyx Ander, Yotam Avni, Moonwalk, L. Doblado, Marcus Worgull
Synths And Notes 39
Dualism In Sound 4
Nu, Marcos In Dub, Null+Void, Florian Kruse, Hendrik Burkhard, TheGround, ticktock, Quantum Collage, MANOID, Ivan Latyshev, Black Light Smoke, Tony, Frank, Sid Le Rock, The Mansisters, Neal White, Leif Müller, Iori Wakasa, Miki Shinichi, Hannes Bieger, Russian Girls, Aris Kindt, TRENTEMØLLER, Jacob Bellens
Global Underground: Select #3
Kiasmos, Nhar, Jay Shepheard, Art Of Tones, John Tejada, Re.you, Vermont, ADZ, Marcelo Vasami, Luke Santos, Patrice Baumel, Audiofly, OC & Verde, Dan Sieg, Kalyma, GHEIST, Frankyeffe, Loco & Jam, Oliver Koletzki, Mongo, DJ Hell, Lula, La Fleur, Kotelett & Zadak, Radio Slave, Steve Bug, Cle, Oliver Schories, Giom, Phonique, Sam Paganini, ARTBAT, PÔNGO, James Welsh, Florian Kruse, Hendrik Burkhard, TheGround, Bicep, Various Artists
Alpine Grooves 9 (Kristallhütte) [incl. DJ Mix]