Sushi addict, owner at Consistent Records & Consistent Events, working man & producer from time to time, but mostly just sushi addict.Favourite styles: House, Tech House and Progressive.
Latest Releases
5.YEARS NO PAIN RECORDS
Marin Zidak, Tony Romanello, Hossam Jamaica, Peter Wok, Migel Gloria, Nando, Carlbeats, Jakepool, Groove Salvation, Carles DJ, Arthur van Dyk, Charly Madea, Nando Pasillas, Adrian Sanchez, Oscar Sanchez, Antonio Ruiz, Cogollo, Sergio Marini, Mâyörk, Vain Nofler, Mugen, Antonio Galant, Giovanni Pasquariello, Carlbeats & Migel Gloria, Zwick, Ken Aoki, Saymon Gomez, Johny F Dee, Nicolas Gudino, Elektrik Ryhno, Luke, Envelopez, Phoenix2kx, Marc Veiz, Icarian PB1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of No Pain Records, Vol. 2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Turn up Techno
FiveAm, Tokarev, Skeef, 3Tekk, Shahrooz, Kushy, DJ WestBeat, Vicente Guevara, Maciel, BlackBeatz, Matthias Reis, Arthur van Dyk, Janter Zakebusch, Gordon Raddei, Floatz, Alex Progress, Clique Rouge, Psychokinetic, Technoseeders, Gezvolt, Dan Chi, Ron Ractive, Anirhythm, Showa, Winesk, DJ AMA°, Patrick De Ville, Plutonic Sound, KrisStoFLow, DJ Sinclair
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Online Training: Uplifting Tracks for Your Work Out at Home
DJ Jazzy James, Aron Scott, Yan Garen, Edwin Geninatti, Claudio Fiore, Korah, FastBeatGang, Gimbal & Sinan, Mr Luke, Mikeandtess, Maxim Novitskiy, Marky V-lectro, Gimbal, Oscar Bardelli, Shane D, Le Chat Rouge, Grand Giro, Vixi, Mathew Brabham, DJ Nasty Deluxe, Shee, Jamby, KYDOTEK, Nick Martira, Psychokinetic, Arthur van Dyk, Jake 303, We Funk, Gluth & Burkhardt, Max the Sax, Peter Cruseder, Groovy People, Alex Zind, Sporfit, Aspabrain, A1 Code, Sascha Weberknecht, Reanna Peris, Ken Silver, Soul T Nuts, Collective Sound Members, House Frenchie's, Kristof Tigran, DJ Eef, Jean Deep, Charlie Spot, Asylum Trio, Tom Leeland, Roger Miller, MHF, Samuel La Manna, Dr. Hot, Adamant, DJ EINS, Corosun, Lothar Porsche, Lewo [DE], Ghedzo, The Fakies
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Best of No Pain Records, Vol. 1
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Most Rated: Tech House
Ron Ractive, Djane My Canaria, Joybiza, Gordon Raddei, Impossible Music Force, Resa Dadash, Andrea Velasco, Gimbal, WiLL Hassegawa, Picker, Pascal Rudert, Showa, Pierpaolo Bonelli, Joy Rainman, Mauro Novani, Yonel Gee, Mike Teknii, Stanny Abram, Majed LeRouge, Domtare, Eren Sahin, Pedro Campodonico, Kuzey, Per Nord, Quoala, Jake & Cooper, Martin Kaddatz, Jakepool, Fabien Le Piaf, Vicente Guevara, Glammer Twins, Dazacode, Arthur van Dyk, Ivan soya, Shahrooz, Tektonica, Filthy Rhodes, Erippio, Mangelt, Tsunado, Matias Monnin, Driss Capone
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Tuff Sound Tech-House 09
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Underground Sound Of Boiler, Vol. 5
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Consistent Records ADE Sampler 2018
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
In the Dark, Vol. 18
Chemical Disco, Dani Le Cross, DJ Zhukovsky, Jenna Summer, Alex Spagnuolo, Underdeep Inc, Adam Fryer, Tim Le Funk, Arthur van Dyk, Denis Filipovic, Nuff Said, DJ Freedom, Siren, French Kick, Stretch & Shout, Facture, Johnny Bravo, Shena, Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris, Bruno Kauffmann, DJ Alexio, Nic & Peter, Techcrasher, Dim2Play, Ann Shine, Ludo Kaiser, MJ White, Morsy, Premo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Running Recipe, Vol. 17
Tim Le Funk, Arthur van Dyk, Diaz, Luna Moor, Neil Page, Da Silva Gunn, Sanya Shelest, Andrew Rai, Tima Sax, Alex Korogodin, Shishkin, Roman D, Block & Crown, Danny Cruz, Robin Bright, Ron Caroll, DJ Mark One, Hannah Jacques, KAWILO, Valentina J Woods, Jem's, Santiago Moreno, J8Man, FOS, Michael A.M, E.T.H, Facture, Jacques Chirac, DJ McKoy
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
In the Dark, Vol. 17
Chemical Disco, Dani Le Cross, DJ Zhukovsky, Jenna Summer, Alex Spagnuolo, Underdeep Inc, Adam Fryer, Tim Le Funk, Arthur van Dyk, Denis Filipovic, Nuff Said, DJ Freedom, Siren, French Kick, Stretch & Shout, Facture, Johnny Bravo, Shena, Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris, Bruno Kauffmann, DJ Alexio, Nic & Peter, Techcrasher, Dim2Play, Ann Shine, Ludo Kaiser, MJ White, Morsy, Premo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The DJ Battle, Vol. 16
The BeatThiefs, Brown Sugar, Niko De Luka, Terri .b!, Tom De Neef, MC Shurakano, Tim Le Funk, Arthur van Dyk, Modestov, Techcrasher, The 80s Ghetto Collective, Matt Myer, Teo Moss, Daniel Shems, Fuseboxers, Souljackerz, Rude Vinyl, KAWILO, Valentina J Woods, Funky Fresh, Armin Van Eijk, NekliFF, Eric Tyrell, The Whiteliner, Natasha Burnett, Ivan The Muru, Madness, Nerak, DJ Meg, Ellroy Clerk, Mike Ivy, MMAIO, Manolo Ribera, Jose Ribera, Gil, Mastro
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
You Know the Drill, Vol. 15
Jaques Le Noir, Denis Filipovic, Tim Le Funk, Arthur van Dyk, Diaz, Luna Moor, Philip White, DJ Getdown, Matto, Johan Purl, Water Juice, Modestov, Techcrasher, Shena, Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris, Funky Truckerz, French Kick, Johnny Yip, Mark Antoine, Peter Portman, Nick Lawyer, A.D.S.R, Soul Addicts, Nuff Said, Dj Dark0n
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Walking Home, Vol. 13
Jan Vega, Lucas Reyes, Discojack, Jaques Le Noir, Da Silva Gunn, Neil Page, Apollo 84, Hannah Jacques, Bes Ymeri, Adam Fryer, Diaz, Tim Le Funk, Arthur van Dyk, Alex Whisper, Nebs Jack, Denis Filipovic, Ian Osborn, Nicolas Francoual, Lex Lara, Jack Notion, Tonio Liarte, Guy Ohms, Nuff Said, Mister Jay, MC Jabbar, Scott Chester, Jamielisa, Rhythmic Groove
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
House to Remember, Vol. 13
Techcrasher, Dim2Play, Modestov, Niko De Luka, funKid, Chemical Disco, Dani Le Cross, Modium, Nuff Said, Tonio Liarte, Guy Ohms, Amrick Channa, DJ Flore, Agent Q, Tim Le Funk, Arthur van Dyk, Adam Fryer, Diaz, Bes Ymeri, DJ McKoy, The 80s Ghetto Collective, Derek West, Midnight Beats, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, David Costa, Teo Moss, Aurel Devil, SL Curtiz, Domovnik
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Nothing But... Underground Croatia, Vol. 13
Stoto, Mr Zirkler, Diego Paredes, Hernandez.D, Padovan9, Rhemi, Hanlei, Lessovsky, Pykie, Grooveandyes, Nando Granado, Martin Depp, Arthur van Dyk, Paul Morrell, Chris Leonard, S. Jay, DJOKO, African King, Bruno Furlan, Magalie, Boy Funktastic, Likerox, Yves Pugnet, Delgado, Karl Roberts, Kark Ulster, Rudo Deep, Tech Headz, David Anthony
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
You Know the Drill, Vol. 10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Smooth Mix, Vol. 9
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
In the Dark, Vol.8
Chemical Disco, Dani Le Cross, DJ Zhukovsky, Jenna Summer, Alex Spagnuolo, Underdeep Inc, Adam Fryer, Tim Le Funk, Arthur van Dyk, Denis Filipovic, Nuff Said, DJ Freedom, Siren, French Kick, Stretch & Shout, Facture, Johnny Bravo, Shena, Nico Heinz, Max Kuhn, Fabio De Magistris, Bruno Kauffmann, DJ Alexio, Nic & Peter, Techcrasher, Dim2Play, Ann Shine, Ludo Kaiser, MJ White, Morsy, Premo
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The DJ Battle, Vol. 6
The BeatThiefs, Brown Sugar, Niko De Luka, Terri .b!, Tom De Neef, MC Shurakano, Tim Le Funk, Arthur van Dyk, Modestov, Techcrasher, The 80's Ghetto Collective, Matt Myer, Teo Moss, Daniel Shems, Fuseboxers, Souljackerz, Rude Vinyl, KAWILO, Valentina J Woods, Funky Fresh, Armin Van Eijk, NekliFF, Eric Tyrell, The Whiteliner, Natasha Burnett, Ivan The Muru, Madness, Nerak, DJ Meg, Ellroy Clerk, Mike Ivy, MMAIO, Manolo Ribera, Jose Ribera, Gil, Mastro
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
House the Pub, Vol. 6
Alex Whisper, Nebs Jack, Tim Le Funk, Arthur van Dyk, Adam Fryer, Beatmechanic, Jaques Le Noir, Falstronic, Sanya Shelest, Andrew Rai, Tima Sax, Alex Korogodin, Shishkin, Roman D, Modaal, NE-ON, Martin Lacroix, Diaz, Luna Moor, Gregory Chekhov, Max Maikon, Joshua Kardell, Block & Crown, KAWILO, Valentina J Woods, Robin Bright, Jem's, Fred Del Mar, E.T.H, Paolo Viez
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Running Recipe, Vol. 6
Tim Le Funk, Arthur van Dyk, Diaz, Luna Moor, Neil Page, Da Silva Gunn, Sanya Shelest, Andrew Rai, Tima Sax, Alex Korogodin, Shishkin, Roman D, Block & Crown, Danny Cruz, Robin Bright, Ron Caroll, DJ Mark One, Hannah Jacques, KAWILO, Valentina J Woods, Jem's, Santiago Moreno, J8Man, FOS, Michael A.M, E.T.H, Facture, Jacques Chirac, DJ McKoy
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bigeous Tunes, Vol. 5
Tim Le Funk, Arthur van Dyk, DJ Zhukovsky, Jenna Summer, Scott Chester, Jamielisa, Antoine Cortez, French Kick, Modestov, Techcrasher, Matto, Bastian Vilda, A.D.S.R, Soul Addicts, M.Waxx, Nic & Peter, Fat Cat, Red Bosses, Dim2Play, Julia Poly, Alexander Orue, Camille K, Jaques Le Noir, Niko De Luka, Jozay, DJ Getdown, Eilijah
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
White Room Session, Vol. 4
Bob Rovsky, Niko De Luka, Jaques Le Noir, Matto, Dabu Davout, Techcrasher, Dim2Play, Joey Martinez, Carlos Waytt, Nic & Peter, Bastian Vilda, Modestov, Michael Murica, Baseek, Carmen Nophra, Andy Gramm, French Kick, Bruno Kauffmann, Ann Shine, Ludo Kaiser, Nick Lawyer, Bronzato, Virkiss, Tim Le Funk, Arthur van Dyk, Dj Dark0n, Block & Crown
Add to Queue
Add to playlist