Leaders Of The New School Presents Filthy Rich
Release Date
2011-04-17Catalog
LONS06601ZFilthy Rich is leading from the front as one of the biggest players in the new breed of international artists, making him the ideal candidate to oversee the latest in the ‘Leaders Of The New School Presents…’ series. With 33 new and exclusive tracks and 2 DJ mixes,...
People Also Bought
ANTS presents The Mix 2014
Andrea Oliva, Uner, Los Suruba, Junior Boys, Deetron, Tiger Stripes, Mr. G, Dario D'Attis, DJ Le Roi, El Prevost, D.Ham, Ilario Liburni, Pitto, Sante, Soliman, Paul C & Paolo Martini, Sable Sheep, Nick Curly, Wally Callerio, Poncho Warwick, Seth Troxler, Tom Trago, Subb-an, Negra, Agoria, Djulz, Detlef, Dennis Ferrer, Kafele Bandele, Tim Green, Hayley Hutchinson, Paul Mad, Samu.l, Squire, Jens Bond, Jacob Phono, Fur Coat, Sid Le Rock, Frankey & Sandrino, Guy Gerber, Dixon, Wayne Tennant, Michael Gracioppo
Miami Vibes
All Gone Pete Tong & Reboot Future Sounds
Pete Tong, Reboot, Frank B, Waze & Odyssey, Fauvrelle, Nik Allen, Eats Everything, Tong & Rogers, Meggy, HNQO, Supernova, alt-J, Finnebassen, PBR Streetgang, Justin Martin, Loopsize, S.Y.F., Hot Natured, Ali Love, Itamar Sagi, Mark Henning, Sascha Dive, Zohki, Roozlee, Nic Fanciulli, Rolando, James Talk, Carlo Lio, Aldo Cadiz, Danny Serrano, Behrouz, Steve Rachmad, Audiojack
Never Conforming
Miami Soundtrack - South Beach Pool Parties
Jonathan Cowan, Fidel Castro, DJ Koutarou.a, That Kid Chris, Chris Staropoli, Sergio Fernandez, Mikel_E, Soulrack, Hectik Rivero, Mika Materazzi, Inaki Santos, Eros Molina, Patrick M, Sebastian Ledher, Ant Brooks, Diavlo, Rober Gaez, Oliver Knight, Hugo Jones, Dan Castro, Alex Denne, Various Artists
Toolroom Records Miami 2012
Rene Amesz, Ruell, UMEK, Mark Mendes, Funkagenda, Dino Lenny, Mark Knight, Tiesto, D.Ramirez, 123XYZ, Sebastien Leger, Alex Kenji, Marco Lys, Dirty South, Thomas Gold, Kate Elsworth, Kim Fai, Prok & Fitch, Juan Kidd, Federico Scavo, Jerome Isma-Ae, Sebastian Krieg, Wehbba, Hector Couto, Omar Deaz, Lee Jones, Chordashian, Joris Voorn, Moby, Stefano Noferini, Manuel De La Mare, Luigi Rocca, Matt Smallwood, Nicole Moudaber, Sergio Fernandez, Blue Boy, Matt Samuels, Capa (Official), Koen Groeneveld, Olivier Giacomotto, D-Formation, UAP, Mike Newman, Jason Chance, Mihalis Safras, Tyson, Honom, Tiger Stripes, Jack Dixon, Rick Grant, Various Artists
15 Years Of Drumcode
Par Grindvik, Billie (SE), Slam, Paul Ritch, Adam Beyer, Nicole Moudaber, Gregor Tresher, Kaiserdisco, Alan Fitzpatrick, Cari Lekebusch, Joseph Capriati, Jesper Dahlback, Dustin Zahn, Joel Mull, Tony Rohr, Gary Beck, Patrick Siech, Mauro Picotto, Riccardo Ferri, Nihad Tule, The Advent, Jason Fernandes, Egbert, Pascal Mollin, Nima Khak, Roberto Capuano, Nagano Kitchen, Chris Liebing, Brian Sanhaji, Harvey McKay, Rocco Caine
ADE Sampler '11
Leaders Of The New School Presents Belocca & Soneec
Belocca, Polina, Rony Seikaly, Mike Newman, Soneec, Chris Lauer, Canard, Vlada Asanin, D-Blaster, Soul Avengerz, Muzzaik, Matt Everson, Rene Amesz, Ruell, Ralph Good, Modaal, Zoltan Kontes, Lauer, DJ Danila, Gosha, Danny Quattro, Grant Nalder, ATFC, Workidz, Muzikfabrik, Jetro, Filthy Rich, Bass Kleph, Steve Kid, Chiqito, Inaki Santos, Ibanco, Blacksoul, Mark Reeve, Funkagenda, Big Ed
Balearica '11 By DJ Chus
DJ Chus, Brick City, Jorge Montia, Coqui Selection, Mancini, David Penn, Rober Gaez, Nikolas, Albert Day, David Herrero, Raul Rincon, Central Avenue, Javi Colors, Ramon Garces, Mike Newman, Robbie Taylor, Patrick M, Fingers Clear, The Cube Guys, Raul Cremona, Miss Melody, Cevin Fisher, Domy Berardino, Francesco Tarantini
From The Box 2011
Oscar L, Big Black Boot, Oscar De Rivera, Ismael Rivas, Coqui Selection, David Herrero, Higinio, Supernova, DJ Vandersames, Rob Barbosa, Louie Corrales, Mikel Curcio, Angel Moraes, Paolo Mojo, Michael Aidala, Mark Ferrer, Vazquez, Patrick M, Dave Rose, DJ Deka, Domy Berardino, Francesco Tarantini, Mendo, Mr. Bizz
D.Ramirez and Friends Vol 1
Toolroom Knights Mixed by Umek
UMEK, PHNTM, Hertz, Christian Cambas, Da Fresh, Phunk Investigation, Adam K, Matteo DiMarr, Elay Lazutkin, Funkagenda, Traumer, Mike Spaccavento, Just'n Toko, Subway Baby, Mike Vale, Oscar L, Uto Karem, D-Becker, Koen Groeneveld, Christian Smith, Spartaque, Denis Underground, Weekend Heroes, Kobbe, Mar-C, Michael Woods, Jon Rundell, Alex Kenji, ThreeSixty, Dean Newton, Christian Fischer, Butch, Gary Beck, DJ Tonio, Kiko, Austin Leeds
Miami 2011 Sampler Pt. 1: Connected
Cevin Fisher, David Penn, DJ Chus, Louie Corrales, Richie Santana, Jerome Robins, Zoltan Kontes, Angel Moraes, Paolo Mojo, Mikel Curcio, Mario Calegari, Ray Briones, Javi Colors, Ramon Garces, Tom Sawyer, Patrick M, Dave Rose, DJ Deka, Paco Maroto, Gerald Henderson, Elio Riso, Ramon Castells, Alex Gomez
Miami 2011 Sampler Pt. 2: Disco-nnected
Tech House Sessions - Vol. 1
Darko De Jan, One Hand (aka Darlyn Vlys & AFFKT), Piero Pirupa, NiCe7, Hauswerks, Ross Evans, Mark Reeve, Vision Factory, Nina Hall, Huggy, Dean Newton, AFFKT, Coyu, Tapesh, Janika Tenn, Ramiro Lopez, Paolo Mojo, Carlo Toma, Federico Locchi, UGLH, David Keno, M.in, Meggy, Hausjacker, Superlounge, Alex Niggemann, Ivan Picazo, Luca M, Sabb, Luca Ricci, Sergio Fernandez, Tim Vita, Mendo, Cadence, MYNC, Jose Nunez, Harry Romero, Ant Brooks, Anil Chawla, WWW, SKJG Project, Jewel Kid, CR2
This Is Nirvana 2011
Toolroom Knights Mixed By Mark Knight 3.0
Faithless, Mark Knight, Sergio Fernandez, Hauswerks, Bass Kleph, Drew Scott, Hollywood Hills, George Andrews, Die, Interface, William Cartwright, Jon Gurd, King Britt, Astrid Suryanto, Wolfgang Gartner, Hector Couto, Wouter De Moor, Guideon Bouwens, Funkagenda, Loko, Chris Special, Sabb, Dark Beat, Gabriel Rocha, Paul Thomas, D.Ramirez, Underworld, Groove Cocktail, Strict Border, Big Ed, Oxia, Eric Borgo, M.in, Alex Tepper, Loco Dice
Leaders Of The New School Present Lissat and Voltaxx
Lissat & Voltaxx, Muzzaik, Ahmet Sendil, Joe Maker, Sabb, Stefano Noferini, Pascal Dior, D-Plex, Anil Chawla, Andrea Roma, DBN, Nils Nuernberg, Florian Kruse, D-Unity, Bulo, Loko, Simon Gain, Joey Seminara, Filthy Rich, Andreas Henneberg, Kihm, Grosskreutz, Sergio Fernandez, Samuele Buselli, Claudio Cava, Dave Vega, Marco Freivogel, DJ Wady, Johnny Ramirez, Sonny Wharton, Strict Border, Danny Dove, Nathan C, My Digital Enemy, Prok & Fitch, Oscar L, Sr. Markus, Ross Evans