Latest Releases
VIVA 2023.1
Re:Vibe Essentials - Future House, Vol. 4
Big Room Nation Vol. 5
Axwanging, Paul Mendez, Loris Buono, Hochanstaendig, Mosby & Stinson, Eugene Luu, Brandon Michaels, Matra & Skrow, Julian Blaze, CNBK, Freaky DJs, LLIRIK, Katty McGrew, B3NNE, Excellia, Mark Ursa, Sky Inc, NURII, Kapkano, Pulsar, Manson, Alina Renae, MRKIZ, AN'G, MadShow, Andi Gustiawan, Tyranix, Rickber Serrano
Re:Vibe Essentials - Big Room, Vol. 3
Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, CNBK, Eugene Luu, Brandon Michaels, Dekon, Mark Ursa, Sky Inc, Steve Robinson, Rino Esposito, Neantik, Katty McGrew, B3NNE, Soul Player, Skydrum, David EMz, Jenil, Austin Garber, Denis Goldin, Rob Hazen, Maragakis, Daxsen, Anna Garcia, Matthew Ros, House Anatomy, Pulsar, Manson, Alina Renae, Sl4tch, Doris Stadler, The Shaggers
This Is Future House, Vol. 11
Secrets of Electronic Music - Future House Edition #2
Best of Future House, Vol. 16
Freak Show Vol. 14 - Big Room & Electro Session
Future House Vibes Vol. 6
Big Room Essentials Vol. 6
Jay Frog, Francesco Diaz, Jaden Daves, Airoon, Menshee, Dave Till, Delaney Jane, Henry Johnson, Piero Tucci, Flaremode, Nathan Brumley, T3rminal, Frank Nitty, Charmaine, Jonny Rose, Eugene Luu, Nicco Krowsen, Alex Greed, Fil Alberga, Jay Vallee, CNBK, Fargo, Tim Horten, Viktor Mora, Kubski, Frederik Abas, Drew Trax, Rino Esposito, Heavy Youngsters, Dunsterz, Ragerz
Club Affairs Vol. 23
Club Masters, Vol. 11
Kayliox, A-SHO, Matt Trix, Victor Nomo, Sebastian Park, Don Corleone, Daniel Argoud, Uplink, Philip Strand, O-Kay, Yuga, ITSPAGE, C-Fast, Third Dimension, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Santeli, D.Anuchin, Ron Reeser, Nina Carr, V1T, Denine, Gho$t, Bane Paunovic, Maliblue, Mozes, Dan Lazerus, Mike Traxx, Shawn Wilson
The Future is House #3
Big Room Bangers Vol. 18
Marco V, O.B, Abel Ramos, MOSKA, F4ST, East & Young, Raphaella, David Tort, Alex Lark, Luke Nash, Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, Thimlife, Akade, Igor Blaska, bad nelson, Avery, CNBK, Takahiro Yoshihira, Huntersynth, MickMag, JustBob, Nathan Brumley, TWINNS, RageMode, Fargo, Jonny Rose, Vee Brondi, Matthew Steeper, Club Banditz, Darren Barley, Tom Enzy, Revelz, Joze Antonio, Melissa Hollick, Blood Noise, Rockyz, WHOM
Electric Genious Vol. 6
Club Pressure Vol. 22 - The Progressive and Clubsound Collection
Midnight House Vibes Vol. 35
Paul Jockey, Robert Feelgood, Block & Crown, DMC, Absolut Groovers, Michael Murica, Luke DB, Eddy J, TR-MEET, BIGROCK, Delayers, Nathan Brumley, Rino Esposito, E.M.C.K., Chris Rockford, Phil Dinner, Simon Fava, Third Dimension, House South Brothers, General Tosh, Kiki Doll, GROOVYTEK, Jommes Tatze, Marcel Martenez, Timbo, Bibiane Z, MaxXDrums
Futurism Reboot Vol. 15
Sean Finn, Keanu Silva, Kid Massive, Elliotte Williams-N'Dure, Akami, FUNKYBEAT, Daniel Chord, Takahiro Yoshihira, Vol2Cat, Steven Sanders, Azurio, Hanna Hansen, Dario Trapani, Art Alive, Boy Pussy, Third Dimension, Gho$t, Timbo, Bibiane Z, Venemy, BH, Michael Fall, Tyler Traxx, Magtfuld, Reshei, Dirty & Native
Bang It Miami 2017 Sampler
Housesession Miami 2017 Sampler
Disfunktion, Code3000, E.M.C.K., The Unique, Francesco Gomez, Richard Penning, Bradley James, DJ Shu-ma, DJ Sign, Analog Rabbits, Sid Cisse, Santeli, Gothenburg Beats, Tsaho, Tune Brothers, V1T, Third Dimension, Victor Nomo, Vlad Rusu, Futuristic Groove, Mark Bale, Roger Horton, Guernica, Pay & White, Sergey Smile, Love Kr3w, Various Artists
Best of EDM - Made in Germany
Nelson, Cuebrick, Rockster, Roger Horton, Niels Van Gogh, Dario Rodriguez, BVRZZ, Jodie Aysha, David Puentez, Mike Destiny, Greg Gelis, Uplink, Alivo, Mind Electric, Elliotte Williams-N'Dure, DJ Sign, Mark Bale, Mosby & Stinson, Sven TM, Tune Brothers, Ray Wilson, Tiefblau, Justluke, Nathan Brumley, Alex Greed, Fil Alberga, Jay Vallee, Chris Fielding, Explorenz, Rob van O, Timbo, DJ Jerry, Amanda Wilson, Premeson, Roone, Third Dimension, Dominik Koislmeyer, Jabbabird, X-ite Project, Gigo'n'Migo, Fluever, Tim Royko, Whiteburg, Markus Amenaza, Mynoorey, Jay Pepe, Patrick Hofmann, Danez, Beat Kat, Sean Finn, Chris Montana, Hochanstaendig, Mhina, DDei&Estate, Djamila Celina, Jay Frog, Dacia Bridges, Pascal Dolle', Laserkraft 3D, Max Mostley, Bquiet, Chronix, Jaxx & Vega, Chico Chiquita, Alex Padden, Mars2mars, Mona Moua, Nick Fiero, Vol2Cat, Oni Sky, JANIS (DE), newclaess, Unknown Kids, Kevin Acero, Basti M, Clubbusters, No Faces, Nimbala, Shipperson, DJ Mix
White Vibes - Progressive Session #18
Cavin Viviano, Regnite, Shebica, Roone, Third Dimension, Pink Fluid, David Puentez, Robyn The Bank, Manu Karma, Tim-ber, Twopandas, Justin Levai, Juanjo Martin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Xavi & Gi, Bass Ox, Max Lean, Tim Horten, DJ Cross, Katrin, WestFunk, Falko Niestolik, Gben, Amanda Wilson, Premeson, DJ Vantraxx, Petty Joy