Being founder of the legendary Hypercat Show and BigCityBeats resident dj, Moestwanted is booked by the biggest festival shows in Germany. He played mainstages at WorldClubDome, Tomorrowland Unite or at legendary Street Parade in Zürich. He played almost every club in Germany and more big festivals such as Open Beatz, Helene Beach and Ultra Europe.With his recent releases on RUN DBN Records, he made himself a name in the electronic music scene.His BigCityBeats radioshows are aired on more than 10 terrestrial stations and his Moestwanted Mixshow runs biweekly on the biggest young people's stations all over Germany and Austria.In 2017 he already played the WorldClubCruise on a Cruise Ship from Mallorca via Ibiza to Barcelona and more highlights to be announced.
Latest Releases
80s and 90s Remixed, Vol. 2 - The Dance Hit Workout
The Disco Boys, Extrabreit, Jason Parker, MarZel, Kya, Micast, Alex Megane, Alex M., The Ultimate MC, DFE, Hoxtones, Lina Moore, Steel, Gordon & Doyle, Ka!Ro, Joachim Deutschland, Tom Franke, SvenDeeKay, Marc Van Damme, Jorg Schmid, Sin With Sebastian, Cuebrick, Moestwanted, Melody Mane, FSDW, Svniivan, Sunnie Williams, Rave Vegas, Freischwimmer, DeeJay A.N.D.Y., Andrew Spencer, Perfect Pitch, Sugar & Pie, Dominica, Chico Del Mar, CALEIDESCOPE, gxldjunge, Secal, Xhea, Crystal Rock, Marc Kiss, Brisby & Jingles, DJ Tonka, Steffi List, Dirty Dancerz, Calmani & Grey, Chad Clemens, Andre Picar, Ice MC, Lukas Mayer
Fireball (Big House Radio Sessions), Vol. 3
Loud Seduction, Limited Life, NPFT, Eva Scolaro, Steen T, Orffee, Zinner, The Teachers, Shaun Baker, NDEE, Jonny Gabriel, MAESTRI, CLYFFTONE, Max Sabatini, Alex B, Kosmoss, Sideglide, Moestwanted, Alex Denada, E.M.C.K., May Seagull, Jay Frog, Slippy Beats, Nick Tohme, Marc Palacios, DJ Kone, Abundance, Nessa, Fijin, ACR, Valdemossa, ChrisVe, Fabian Farell, Dycos, Sovi, Kobes, JUICEBOYZ, Sam Collins, C.A.T., Renns, Soap Bubbles, Maximo Quinones, Cumbiafrica
Rhythm Attack, Vol. 4
Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Ipanov, Paco Caniza, MZA, Abigail, Zen, Damon Grey, Mitch B, Havarow, Capo & Comes, Abundance, Falko Niestolik, Barbara, Pogee, Moestwanted, AMDM, Sean Nice, Jay Frog, E.M.C.K., Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, +36, Alpha Vice, Eugene Luu, Brandon Michaels, Linda Axelsson, Accurate, Jan Leyk, Antastic, Sandy Kay, Gregor Potter, Brieuc, Dominik Koislmeyer, Jimmy Burney, John Modena, Dudu Capoeira, K.E.N.T., Cleyton Barros, Amoon, Son of Kurt, Walking Path, Inusa Dawuda, Logical Dreamers, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones
Radio Pirates, Vol. 2
Sebastian Wilberk, Francesco Diaz, YNOT, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, Krik Over, Amy Kirkpatrick, Futago, Dudu Capoeira, K.E.N.T., Cleyton Barros, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Jay Frog, Tony T., Alba Kras, Herr Mehl, Tom Craig, Seumas Norv, Dainpeace, Sam Collins, Lukas Vane, Slippy Beats, INGEK, Denny Lee, Loud Seduction, Alex Denada, E.M.C.K., May Seagull, Jean Beatz, David Puentez, Eyedentity, Amon, Teaman, Jaques Le Noir, Abigail, Zen, Damon Grey, Mitch B, Havarow, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, Destineak, Jan Leyk, Madizin, Moestwanted, Enzo, Fabian Farell, Melodie Rush
Rhythm Attack, Vol. 3
Valdemossa, Chico Chiquita, Nathan Brumley, Bragaa, Tim Lights, Giacomino, Jan Leyk, Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, Kosmoss, Denny Lee, Max Sabatini, Alex B, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, Patrik Hupe, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Dave Crusher, Homo Novo, Dainpeace, Falko Niestolik, Point Blvnk, Fabian Farell, Dycos, The Sloppy 5th's, Nrgee, Purple Cafe, Mot, DJ Nevel, Leyla Griffiths, Thomas Konterman, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, Moestwanted
Radio Pirates, Vol. 1
Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Miguel Noel, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, Jan Leyk, Vol2Cat, DBN, Paul Vinx, Albert Aponte, Chris Groovejey, Loud Seduction, Destineak, Moestwanted, Lupostar, Valdemossa, MAESTRI, CLYFFTONE, Zorro, Agent Lexie, Donkong, Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, Kobes, The Dead Prezidents, Sesa, Erin, Dainpeace, Markhese, Soap Bubbles, Keyklova, Andrea Tufo, Seska, Teyno, Idin Gorji, Nessa, Fijin, Jay Frog, E.M.C.K., Clownfish, Stereolunga
Pure Club Anthems, Vol. 5
2 Brothers On The 4th Floor, DJ Worris, Fortun8 Fellaz, Laserkraft 3D, The Gooniez, Michael, JLXR, Jay-D, Timcee, Steve Norton, Basti M, Rio Dela Duna, Brockman, Arone Clein, Dan Daniel, DJ Yvan, Mary May, Diemond Kevs, 2Loud, Lowenherz, Sean Finn, Gino Montesano, Jake Dile, Nathaniel, George Fetcher, Potrykus, Lola Rhodes & Weldon, Xan Blacq, Mr. Anderson, Delgado, Block & Crown, Paul Parsons, Martina Budde, Luca Debonaire, Maickel Telussa, Fierce City, Agent Stereo, DJ Touch (CL), Freakquencer, Simon Le Grec, Moestwanted, Melody Mane, Tiago Rosa, Falt, Mike D'Abo, Falko Niestolik, Gina Alexandra, Amy Kirkpatrick, Futago
Anytime Is House Time, Vol. 2
MZA, The Sloppy 5th's, Dominik Koislmeyer, Jimmy Burney, Nrgee, John Modena, LoVance, VNTRD, Jean Beatz, Zinner, Dudu Capoeira, K.E.N.T., Cleyton Barros, Purple Cafe, Inusa Dawuda, Logical Dreamers, Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, David Puentez, Eyedentity, Mot, Amoon, Son of Kurt, Walking Path, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Abundance, Schaukelpferd, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, Lumberjack, Barbara, Pogee, DJ Nevel, Leyla Griffiths, Falko Niestolik, Thomas Konterman, V_Valdi, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, Ipanov, Jan Leyk, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Moestwanted
Bright Light in the Night (Festival Tunes), Vol. 2
Greg Follet, Dominik Koislmeyer, Blaze U, Robert Cordoba, Deepspun, Lorenzo Zambianchi, Moestwanted, Luke Miller, John Dahlback, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Alessia Labate, Merger, Sam Collins, Nathaniel The Great, Kobes, Lachi, INViDA, Soap Bubbles, Jigante, DJ Skywalk, Martin Mix, Rio Dela Duna, Denny Lee, Wolky, Arbelaster, Novacloud, Suncoke, Zman, Cladigal, MRVN, Liquid Touch, Audax, Cool Keedz, Pri Pach, Sharkhuman, Nicky Jones, Josh Nor, Soundslaves
Anytime Is House Time, Vol. 1
Valdemossa, AMDM, Sean Nice, Chico Chiquita, Nathan Brumley, Bragaa, Frederik Abas, Oni Sky, Roger Horton, Moestwanted, Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, Amniza, Avantic, +36, Alpha Vice, Denny Lee, Tavengo, Calmani & Grey, Leonail, Max Sabatini, Alex B, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, Eugene Luu, Brandon Michaels, Patrik Hupe, Linda Axelsson, Accurate, Gerard, Cruzer, Nik Pryce, Jan Leyk, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Antastic, Sandy Kay, Dave Crusher, Rory Wood, Davide Turco, Gregor Potter, Brieuc, Fabian Farell, Dycos, Amfree, Hoxtones, Sonia Singh, Falko Niestolik, Point Blvnk, Jay Frog, E.M.C.K.
House Residence, Vol. 2
Gorf, Schaukelpferd, Miguel Noel, Nrgee, Andrea Dub, Iexxon, Sam Collins, Paula Douglas, Gerard, Cruzer, Nik Pryce, Fabian Farell, Dycos, Falko Niestolik, Denny Lee, Purple Cafe, Dudu Capoeira, Diozo, Roger Slato, LoVance, VNTRD, Di Miro, Thomas Konterman, Sideglide, Larini & Prati, Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, AMDM, Sean Nice, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, Eugene Luu, Brandon Michaels, Mab, Jim Clay, Ron Reeser, Sean Finn, Amanda Wilson, Moestwanted, Jay Frog, E.M.C.K., Jan Leyk, The Dead Prezidents, Erik Stefler, LNDR
Mad Weekend (Groovy Party Tunes), Vol. 1
Steve Norton, Robert Cordoba, Ipanov, Josh Nor, Nazzereene, Soap Bubbles, Deepspun, Lorenzo Zambianchi, Teaman, Jean Beatz, Nicky Jones, Martin Mix, Starwoodz, Robin Stoll, DBN, Mosimann, Alessia Labate, Merger, Den's, Wolky, Diys, DJ Skywalk, Pumpkin Air, INViDA, Alvin Anthony, T.E.Ko, Jigante, Ridwello, Iblis, Fargo, C. Todd Nielsen, Moestwanted, Sovi, Big Phil OG, James Black Pitch, Sharkhuman
House Residence, Vol. 1
Krumm & Schief, Timbo, Bentfly, JB, Deep Greed, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, Destineak, Markhese, Rocket fun, Foxx Williams, DBN, Paul Vinx, Oni Sky, Roger Horton, John Modena, Abundance, MZA, Gregor Potter, Brieuc, Merger, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, Matteo Milioni, Don Lore V, Ivan Kay, Fiorez, Falko Niestolik, Point Blvnk, Erick Decks, Monoloop, Linda Axelsson, Accurate, Rory Wood, Jay Frog, E.M.C.K., Dominik Koislmeyer, Jimmy Burney, Moestwanted, Jan Leyk, Madizin, DJ Nevel, Leyla Griffiths, Tavengo, Calmani & Grey, Leonail, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Ricardo Reyna
Dirty Weekend (25 Groovy House Tunes), Vol. 1
Ed Lee, Elementz, Noble North, Hénric, Larry Scottish, Sweet Female Attitude, Peverell Bros, Global Mind, Was Troy, Soap Bubbles, The Konte, House Bros, Culsu, Vol2Cat, Tony Watt, Gorillag, Kobes, Amfree, Hoxtones, Sonia Singh, Moestwanted, Iag & Omoc, Seumas Norv, Frederik Abas, Nathan Brumley, Cotton Animals, Foot Plinter, Jaques Le Noir, Ripe Loco, Soultech 22, Toxic Beats
Almost Is Never Enough, Vol. 3 (Big Room Monsters)
Mr. V, Dario Rodriguez, Young Rebels, Francesco Diaz, Radio Killer, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Bsharry, Johnny Beast, Sherry Brigh, Suncoke, Dirty Shade, Fully Charged, bad nelson, Slippy Beats, Vertical Smile, k, DJ Junior, Marc Zion, Ellroy Clerk, MaxXDrums, Paul Jockey, The Riberaz, DBN, Gregory Chekhov, Max Maikon, AKADIAN, Moestwanted, Justin Point, Cruzer, Terri B!, Disko Disko, Michael Grand, Tom Riviera, Mick Kastenholt, Roger Horton, Stereo Tonic, Avaro, Martin Mix, Alex Greed, Alina Libkind
House Weekend Sessions (Groovy Radio Cuts), Vol. 4
Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Valdemossa, Dominik Koislmeyer, Jimmy Burney, Alex Denada, E.M.C.K., Zinner, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, Erick Decks, Monoloop, Falko Niestolik, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, David Hopperman, Amanda Wilson, Moestwanted, Eugene Luu, Brandon Michaels, Loud Seduction, Barbara, Pogee, DJ Nevel, Leyla Griffiths, Thomas Konterman, INGEK, Max Sabatini, Alex B, Tavengo, Calmani & Grey, Leonail, Ron Reeser, Ducka Shan, Kobes, Zorro, Agent Lexie, Donkong, Jan Leyk, Madizin, Mab, Jim Clay, Atlas Pilot, Dan, Walter Fargi, Luca Dorigo, Ricardo Reyna, Sean Finn, Avantic, Lumberjack
House Weekend Sessions (Groovy Radio Cuts), Vol. 3
John Modena, Ducka Shan, Mike Wryter, Encure, Brett Miller, AMT8, Ivan Kay, Fiorez, Jan Leyk, Patrik Hupe, Dave Crusher, Falko Niestolik, Point Blvnk, AMDM, Sean Nice, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, Stereoliner, Cirque Du Freak, Markhese, Andrea Dub, Iexxon, Sesa, Erin, Nrgee, Linda Axelsson, Accurate, Gerard, Cruzer, Nik Pryce, ACR, Antastic, Sandy Kay, Rory Wood, Tim Royko, Mike Leon, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Felix Schorn, Andrea Tufo, Jay Frog, E.M.C.K., Moestwanted, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Martina, Artywell, Don Lore V, The Dead Prezidents
Dancefloor Charts 2021
Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, PNAU, Faul & Wad, Ka!Ro, Svniivan, Lukas Mayer, Calmani & Grey, Cuebrick, Moestwanted, Melody Mane, Daniel Hein, NORTH26, Mert Harmankaya, Terri B!, Fabian Farell, Freischwimmer, Mario Valley, Scarlett, MML-Crew, Zoom.Like, Basti M, Brockman, OneHeadApart, Niels Van Gogh, Elle Vee, New Sound Nation, Jack Rush, Cruze, Andrew Spencer, Steffi List, Robaer, Martin Van Lectro, Patrick Metzker, Liel Bar-Z, Cultrise, MIDIKLØRYAN, D-Fusion, Secal, Stev Dive, Ashbourne, Chris Burke, Plastik Bass, Tom Knight, Bolinger, White x Wakeup, FVME, Falko Niestolik, Skice, Claudette & Roy, Kusta5, Ryan T., Kya, Micast, Harps & Chords, Morgan Beck, Aribo, Kosmoss, IQ-Talo, Alex Alive, BlackBonez, Danny & Maurice, Hayes, Marc Canova, Tim Lights
Ibiza Deep House Megamix 2021
Diva Surprise, Walter Taieb, YMCA, PNAU, Faul & Wad, Esox, Moonbootica, Ante Perry, Dayne S, IMYD, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, Juliet Sikora, Ashibah, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Wilder, El Mukuka, HVMZA, Gaz Mawete, BRANDON (DE), The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Jack Rush, Cruze, Marie Chain, Lewis Boardman, Mario da Ragnio, Janou, Freischwimmer, E.M.C.K., George Privatti, Harps & Chords, Morgan Beck, Marc Werner, Frank Sonic, Gotlucky, Otistic (DE), Max Ohm, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Solon, Squib, Lukas Mayer, Nana K., Vinylsurfer, Svniivan, The BT Project, David Whitley, Calmani & Grey, Chad Clemens, Niels Van Gogh, Elle Vee, New Sound Nation, Natan, Mirami, Xcita, House Affairs, Kosmoss, Andrew Spencer, Steffi List, Chris van Baal, JOLIO, CALEIDESCOPE, gxldjunge, Robaer, Martin Van Lectro, Patrick Metzker, Liel Bar-Z, Skice, Flauschig, MOKX, Tisomé, Miqro, Gabriel Wittner, Hollyducks, Hi.5, DJ Waffles, Cultrise, DJ Sign, Renns, Kittrix, MVRTK, Claudette & Roy, David Hopperman, Aribo, vvolv, Leines, Emelie Cyreus, Vinback, Stormasound, Mario Valley, Chris Burke, Ashbourne, Sonny Taylor, The Doberman Club, Paul Bart, Nicky Jones, Scarlett, Golden Chocolate, Flexxus, CALV (UK), Laila, White x Wakeup, FVME, Cuebrick, Moestwanted, Melody Mane, Terri B!, Fabian Farell
Freaky Fridays ( The Radio Edits), Vol. 3
Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Amoon, Son of Kurt, Walking Path, Sideglide, Ivan Kay, Fiorez, Moestwanted, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Art Alive, DERX, Ronnie Rosen, Andrea Dub, Iexxon, Mr Finga, Sven Bünjer, Abundance, Jerry Ropero, Clyde, Vonny, Leanne Golding, ACR, Eugene Luu, Brandon Michaels, Schaukelpferd, Xander Ace, Roger Slato, Danny Better, Theo Andreassen, Patrik Hupe, Jenson, Amfree, Hoxtones, Erik Stefler, LNDR, Loud Seduction, Linda Axelsson, Accurate, Lumberjack, Gorf, Timbo, Bentfly, Gerard, Cruzer, Nik Pryce, Falko Niestolik, Point Blvnk, Unico, Larini & Prati, Jan Leyk, Barbara, Pogee
Fresh House: Summer 2021
Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Milk Bar & Santarini, Henry Hood, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, The Disco Boys & Jay Frog, Freischwimmer, Daniel Hein, NORTH26, NORTH26 & Daniel Hein, Ka!Ro, Svniivan, Lukas Mayer, KA!RO, Svniivan & Lukas Mayer, Cultrise, Maickel Telussa, Terri B!, Fabian Farell, Fabian Farell & Terri B!, Jack Rush, Cruze, Jack Rush & Cruze, Niels Van Gogh, Elle Vee, New Sound Nation, Niels Van Gogh, New Sound Nation & Elle Vee, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Tom Knight & Bolinger, Rokston, Basti M, Brockman, OneHeadApart, Brockman, Basti M & OneHeadApart, Calmani & Grey, Skice, Skice & Calmani & Grey, Thomas Bardi, Dave Tais, Thomas Bardi & Dave Tais, Sunny Marleen, Felix Harrer, Felix Harrer, Jay Frog & Sunny Marleen, MYLØ, Maurice, Mr.Da-Nos, KA!RO & Calmani & Grey, Nana K., The Doberman Club, Niklas Dee, BETASTIC, BETASTIC & Niklas Dee, Gabriel Wittner, Jayem, BlackBonez, Danny & Maurice, Oswego, BlackBonez, Oswego & Danny & Maurice, Hayes, Marc Canova, Aribo, Moestwanted, Melody Mane, Interactive, Kusta5, IQ-Talo, Alex Alive, Alex Alive & IQ-Talo, Danny & Maurice & BlackBonez, Ryan T., Kya, Micast, Micast, Ryan T. & Kya, Micast & Kya, Kabao Purple, David Hopperman, vvolv, Robaer, Martin Van Lectro, Patrick Metzker, Liel Bar-Z, Robaer, Martin Van Lectro & Patrick Metzker
Deephouse Top 100, Vol. 11
PNAU, Faul & Wad, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Daniel Hein, NORTH26, Franky Rizardo, Lewis Boardman, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, Cuebrick, Moestwanted, Melody Mane, Terri B!, Fabian Farell, Andrew Spencer, Steffi List, BRANDON (DE), Freischwimmer, Gorge, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, CALV (UK), Cultrise, Giorgio Gee, OMAO, Ashbourne, Flauschig, LIKE & LIK3, MIDIKLØRYAN, Micah, Achilles, BASTL, Sonny Taylor, Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Vinylsurfer, Marie Chain, David Hopperman, Calmani & Grey, Chad Clemens, Claudette & Roy, House Affairs, MOKX, Tisomé, Solon, Niklas Dee, BETASTIC, Hollyducks, Mirami, The Doberman Club, Sam Welch, Monaco Trash Machine, Marcel Aquila, Mario da Ragnio, Aris Mo, Max Ohm, Tom Knight, Mert Harmankaya, Kittrix, MVRTK, Aribo, Lukas Mayer, vvolv, Vescu, Belfast Overdose, White x Wakeup, FVME, Ardo, DeejaVu, NIKSTER, Jayem, John Paul Lakes, Xcita, Kusta5, Luke Coulson, LJ MASE, Chris van Baal, Flexxus, Kabao Purple, Kosmoss, Frank Sonic, Mucho Stylez, Sidewalker & Stylez, Skice, Hi.5, Jack Rush, Cruze, Rokston, Dario D'Attis, Shyam P, King & White, Carisman, Dash & Rexx, Falko Niestolik, Paul Bart, Sushifree, Stormasound, The BT Project, Chris Burke, Vanilla Bros, Franky Klassen, Squib, Kuyano, Leon Brooks, Marc Kiss, Jonas Eb, JSTEF, Cason, OwnWave, NPFT, Scarlett, Golden Chocolate, Marocco, El Mukuka, HVMZA, KeinKlang, Basti M, Brockman, Mikimoto, Robaer, Martin Van Lectro, Patrick Metzker, Liel Bar-Z, Esox, Svniivan, CALEIDESCOPE, gxldjunge, DayFox, David K.
Sports Megamix 2021
Calmani & Grey, Ka!Ro, Svniivan, Lukas Mayer, Henry Hood, Rokston, Jack Rush, Cruze, Mert Harmankaya, Perfect Pitch, Terri B!, Fabian Farell, Jay Frog, Sunny Marleen, Felix Harrer, DJ Benz, Masterplus, MYLØ, Chris van Baal, Andrew Spencer, Ice MC, André Picar, Yurie, Just Jack, Kusta5, TomCole, Rion S, Jonas Eb, Lleen, Basti M, Brockman, OneHeadApart, Tom & Dexx, Giorgio Gee, OMAO, Paul Brugel, Dazed, Bassriv, DeeJay A.N.D.Y., L.B. One, Datamotion, Perły i Łotry, Interactive, Mirami, Steel, Nick McWilliams, Skice, Blaikz, Moestwanted, Sonny Taylor, Tom Knight, Bolinger, Victor Nillo, Alex Megane, Alex M., The Ultimate MC, FSDW, Nicky Jones, Robaer, Martin Van Lectro, Patrick Metzker, Liel Bar-Z, Aribo, Max Ohm, Gaki, Withus, Kuyano, Steffi List, Jayem, PNAU, Faul & Wad, Andrea Casta, Ray Le Fanue, Danny Dearden, BlackBonez, Danny & Maurice, Oswego, Stereo Palma, Chris Salvo, Nana K., Harps & Chords, Morgan Beck, JSTEF, Megan Alyssa, Sam Collins, ONIVA, David Hopperman, Grizzy, Yves Jones, Mario da Ragnio, Aris Mo, Ryan T., Kya, Micast, White x Wakeup, FVME, Golden Chocolate, Marcel Aquila, Micah, Frank Sonic, Wayward Brothers, Cultrise, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, BRANDON (DE), vvolv, Eric Lumiere, Uwe Worlitzer, AMIICCA, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky
Freaky Fridays ( The Radio Edits), Vol. 1
Jan Leyk, MZA, AMT8, 86beat, Valdemossa, The Sloppy 5th's, Code3000, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, AMDM, Sean Nice, Dominik Koislmeyer, Jimmy Burney, Purple Cafe, Sam Collins, Paula Douglas, Chico Chiquita, Nathan Brumley, Bragaa, Nrgee, David Hopperman, Amanda Wilson, Jonny Rose, Eugene Luu, Frederik Abas, John Modena, Loud Seduction, Just Karl, Oliver Sylo, Oni Sky, Roger Horton, LoVance, VNTRD, Roby Montano, Peppe Nastri, Joni, Senseekers, Moestwanted, Jean Beatz, Idin Gorji, The Dead Prezidents, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, Amfree, Hoxtones, Sonia Singh
House Clubhits Megamix 2021.2
Calmani & Grey, PNAU, Faul & Wad, Lotus, Snoop Dogg, Darius & Finlay, Marc Korn, Ancalima, Roger-M, Ka!Ro, Svniivan, Lukas Mayer, Bolinger, Hi.5, Moestwanted, Melody Mane, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Niels Van Gogh, Elle Vee, New Sound Nation, Ryan T., Kya, Micast, Steel, Nick McWilliams, Rokston, Cuebrick, Ian Source, Andrew Spencer, Achilles, Jack Rush, Cruze, Crystal Rock, Marc Kiss, Cason, Skice, Sunny Marleen, Secal, Marcel Aquila, Basti M, Brockman, OneHeadApart, BlackBonez, Danny & Maurice, Niklas Dee, BETASTIC, Alex Megane, Gordon & Doyle, Tom Pulse, Sydney Youngblood, C.R. Easy, Jonas Eb, Falko Niestolik, MIDIKLØRYAN, Andre Picar, Ice MC, Chris Burke, Perfect Pitch, Fazzer, Hayes, Marc Canova, IQ-Talo, Alex Alive, Yvvan Back, HP Vince, Divine, Killed Kassette, Cultrise, Abigail Bailey, DJ Lora, Jayem, Nathalie Miranda, Adam Twelve, Deeprule, Zoom.Like, Flexxus, High On Us, Interactive, Max Ohm, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Mario da Ragnio, Aris Mo, John Paul Lakes, LIKE & LIK3, Stev Dive, Dirty Dens, Tyler Coey, CALV (UK), David Hopperman, Kabao Purple, Xcita, BRANDON (DE), Frank Sonic, Jora, Gianmarco Limenta, Ruska Beats, Dash & Rexx, Sushifree, White x Wakeup, FVME, Harps & Chords, Morgan Beck, Janou, Kosmoss, Squib, Dex Wilson, Eric Lumiere, Uwe Worlitzer, AMIICCA, vvolv, Robaer, Martin Van Lectro, Patrick Metzker, Liel Bar-Z
Summer Deephouse Megamix 2021
PNAU, Faul & Wad, Claudette & Roy, Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Mirami, Achilles, Niels Van Gogh, Elle Vee, New Sound Nation, Chris Burke, Lotus, Snoop Dogg, Darius & Finlay, Andrew Spencer, Steffi List, Ka!Ro, Svniivan, Lukas Mayer, Lewis Boardman, Nathalie Miranda, Adam Twelve, Deeprule, Yvvan Back, Steel, Calmani & Grey, Nick McWilliams, Abigail Bailey, DJ Lora, Re.you, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Ricky Paes, Ryan T., Kya, Micast, Roger-M, Cultrise, Hi.5, The BT Project, Skice, HP Vince, Divine, Killed Kassette, Moestwanted, Melody Mane, Alex Megane, Gordon & Doyle, Perfect Pitch, Alex M., The Ultimate MC, John Paul Lakes, Mario da Ragnio, Janou, Leon Brooks, Flexxus, IQ-Talo, Alex Alive, David Hopperman, BlackBonez, Danny & Maurice, Harps & Chords, Morgan Beck, Nicky Jones, Aris Mo, Niklas Dee, BETASTIC, Hollyducks, Vanilla Bros, DeeJay A.N.D.Y., BASTL, Rokston, White x Wakeup, FVME, Micha Moor, Mikimoto, Gotlucky, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Max Ohm, Squib, Cason, Jack Rush, Chris van Baal, Fazzer, Falko Niestolik, Basti M, Brockman, OneHeadApart, LIKE & LIK3, Stormasound, The Doberman Club, Dash & Rexx, Marcel Aquila, MIDIKLØRYAN, Cruze, Luna City Express, Aaron Palmer, vvolv, Frank Sonic, Eric Lumiere, Uwe Worlitzer, AMIICCA, Robaer, Martin Van Lectro, Patrick Metzker, Liel Bar-Z
First Fifty: Five Years of IONIC Records (The Best of the First 50 Releases in 5 Years)
Seeq, Promi5e, Timbo, Chico Chiquita, Asow, Moestwanted, Tom & Dexx, Gigo'n'Migo, EXYT, EA-Project, PASC, Alejandro Diego, Felix & Dean, DJ Tim Bayer, Delta Sparks, Matt Noise, Ravez, Header, Basskiller, Officer Charlie, Aribo, Mexcel, DJ Sriqq, Alfa Ape, Matra & Skrow, Lenox, SKILI, Zesawa, Rob van O, Marc Blou, Chris Fielding, Explorenz, Dom Tronic, Thom B., Incomplete, Revelz, NØTAMUSED, Gingaz, Lozt & Found, Cuerox, OHDAMN, Reverbally, Ariac, Ckhrisk, BUHOLD, Jake Palmer, FLOXSIS, No Faces, Nimbala, Luchese, NYROK, Sanreys, Bentfly, Albon, Dekon
Summer Megamix 2021
Cuebrick, Klaas, Calmani & Grey, Perfect Pitch, Alex Megane, Alex M., The Ultimate MC, Ka!Ro, Svniivan, Lukas Mayer, Lotus, Snoop Dogg, Darius & Finlay, PNAU, Faul & Wad, The Disco Boys, Jay Frog, Niels Van Gogh, Elle Vee, New Sound Nation, Eric Lumiere, Uwe Worlitzer, AMIICCA, Rokston, White x Wakeup, FVME, Steel, Nick McWilliams, High On Us, Nissi J, Tyler Coey, LIKE & LIK3, MIDIKLØRYAN, Robaer, Martin Van Lectro, Patrick Metzker, Liel Bar-Z, Roger-M, Andrew Spencer, Steffi List, Joey Busse, Vescu, Temry, Chris van Baal, Max Ohm, Moestwanted, Melody Mane, BlackBonez, Danny & Maurice, Hayes, Marc Canova, Gordon & Doyle, Basti M, Brockman, Crystal Rock, Marc Kiss, IQ-Talo, Alex Alive, Kya, Micast, Fazzer, Hollyducks, Leon Brooks, Zoom.Like, Flexxus, Ryan T., Falko Niestolik, Skice, M.F.S: Observatory, Killed Kassette, HP Vince, Divine, Yvvan Back, Jack Rush, Cruze, David Hopperman, Gianmarco Limenta, Ruska Beats, BASTL, Bolinger, Dirty Dens, Mirami, Niklas Dee, BETASTIC, Chris Burke, John Paul Lakes, Cultrise, Cason, Golden Chocolate, Vanilla Bros, Dash & Rexx, DeeJay A.N.D.Y., Stev Dive, Interactive, Achilles, Harps & Chords, Morgan Beck, Ray Le Fanue, vvolv, Frank Sonic, Mario da Ragnio, Janou, Sugar & Pie, Santarini, Milk Bar, Davide Ciura, Squib, Aris Mo, The Forgery, Alex Playmor, Marcel Aquila, Aribo, Leif Bent, ALPHACAST, Isek
Hotter Than Hell (The Big Room Edition), Vol. 4
The Riberaz, Joachim Garraud, Charlie Sputnik, Ridwello, DBN, Vivi, Goose Bumps, Gregory Chekhov, Max Maikon, Polina, Mario Gomez, AKADIAN, Josh Nor, Moestwanted, Ron Reeser, Kriss Norman, Justin Point, Tiefblau, Cruzer, Fully Charged, Terri B!, Disko Disko, Michael Grand, DiscoTech, Joe Maz, Tom Riviera, AFM Groove, Mick Kastenholt, Jim Cerrano, 86beat, Maxim Leity, Cub'X, Roger Horton, Ellroy Clerk, Mike Ivy, MMAIO, AMinusLex, Lichtmacher, Stereo Tonic, Avaro, TR-MEET & BIGROCK, Jaques Le Noir, David Hopperman, Amanda Wilson