Latest Releases
Re-Freshed Frequencies Vol. 55
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Underground Frequencies: Tech-House Evolution, Vol. 01
Divolly & Markward, Phil Harris, PEACE MAKER!, Sonny Taylor, Theo Short, DJ Nitish Gulyani, Lap Dancers, Spacefunk Dub, Hector Dolores, Diego Rva, Mike Zoran, 8 Bit Society, SUNANA, Alonso Mendez, Basax, Jungle Be, leon benesty, Reni Luka, Milyo, Get Red, Marko VP, DYSLOYAL, Oli Hodges, Gerard FM, Joe Rowe, Xavier Beet, Tony H, Spiro Catalano, Cha$e Bank$, Gigo'n'Migo, Heydiz & Zevs
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Bodybuilder Beats 007
Medizan, Carlos Arresa, Codez, MAGNVM!, UZAY, DJ Desk One, Manuel Diaz DJ, Simone L, Reoralin Division, noVITALY, Milyo, Get Red, Marko VP, Javi Reina, Jesus Fernandez, Andrew Core, MBNN, DYSLOYAL, Oli Hodges, Gerard FM, Joe Rowe, DOBZN UK, Tony H, Spiro Catalano, Gigo'n'Migo, Heydiz & Zevs, Racket Club, partywithray, Barker, Grumpy Horse, Jedsa, Moung
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Around The Globe: Tech House Collection #6
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Better As Friends (Serzo & Zombic Extended Remix / Open Beatz Anthem 2023)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Todayland Festival
Gigo'n'Migo, Coverrun, Gordon Raddei, Mauro Mirisola, Magic Ninja, Boutchu, Enrico., Lollo., Hyperphycron, Seven Stars, Razor R, Wavepuntcher, Daniel Nova, Joyce, Demmic, Sunlight Project, RFR, INEX, SEAN BAY, The r/K Theory, Xplore, Emrah Balkan, Red Richards, Enrico Parisi, Harley Cat, PHILTR, Giacomo Brando, while_e, SmwhrInTheMetaverse, 3Tekk, Laera, Nesia, Kazi, John Azoulay, Nerutto
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Selective: Tech House Vol. 57
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Club Session Tech House Edition, Vol. 33
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Visions Of: Tech House Vol. 43
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Rocking Down The House Winter Edition Vol. 3
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Sounds Of Life: Tech House Collection Vol. 69
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Housegemacht: House for the Sophisticated Party Crowd
Alone Again, Tosch, Tom Dole, Luca Altomare, Julian Marsh, We Funk, Anirhythm, Rob Hayes, Ference, Robert Owens, Joe Dasilva, Paolo Manfre, Silvio C., Sam One, AC, Danny Jay the Doctor, Gigo'n'Migo, Heydiz & Zevs, Crims, Blacksheep, Anna Stinfale, Francky Torn, Firedance, Neat Mess, Mark Faermont, The Teachers, Degreezero, Ras Martin, Jaide Green, Tiger & Phoenix, Miguel Avlys, Gimbal & Sinan, Sirius Delta, DJ Eef, Jean Deep, The Crazycookerz, DJ Jazzy James, Felix Kohlscheen, Tom Leeland, Roger Miller, Walter & Lomax, Roberta Flag, Marc Wagenhofer, FastBeatGang, Charlie Spot, Nick Martira, Jae Holmes, Leila B, Sugapop
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
First Fifty: Five Years of IONIC Records (The Best of the First 50 Releases in 5 Years)
Seeq, Promi5e, Timbo, Chico Chiquita, Asow, Moestwanted, Tom & Dexx, Gigo'n'Migo, EXYT, EA-Project, PASC, Alejandro Diego, Felix & Dean, DJ Tim Bayer, Delta Sparks, Matt Noise, Ravez, Header, Basskiller, Officer Charlie, Aribo, Mexcel, DJ Sriqq, Alfa Ape, Matra & Skrow, Lenox, SKILI, Zesawa, Rob van O, Marc Blou, Chris Fielding, Explorenz, Dom Tronic, Thom B., Incomplete, Revelz, NØTAMUSED, Gingaz, Lozt & Found, Cuerox, OHDAMN, Reverbally, Ariac, Ckhrisk, BUHOLD, Jake Palmer, FLOXSIS, No Faces, Nimbala, Luchese, NYROK, Sanreys, Bentfly, Albon, Dekon
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10 Years Loud - One Decade of 120dB Records
Laserkraft 3D, Le Shuuk, Croaky, The Palatinates, Hochanstaendig, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Gigo'n'Migo, BAZZFLOW, Jason Caesar, Patrick Hofmann, Greg Silver, Chico Chiquita, Petros T., Fil Woody, Sven Kirchhof, The Trixx, Shandra Dixon, Kuyano, Justluke, Nathan Brumley, Nello, Amanda Wilson, Premeson, Rick Menaira, Nico Santos, Lifters, Promi5e, Bodhi Jones, DROPiXX, TmgK, Paula P'cay, Alex Greed, Fil Alberga, Jay Vallee, Axwanging, Max'C, BK Duke, Nina Hall, Falko Niestolk, Mark Bale, Greg Gelis, Aexcit, David Puentez, Groovejuice, Miles Sound, Dirt onE, Bonkers, Coco Fay, Brockman, Lenny Pojarov, Thunder + Ford, Jake Dile, Angry Nerdzz, Shipperson, Wishes & Dreams, Lost Identity, Philippe Lemot, Markus Amenaza, Mynoorey, Ton Don, Tim Royko, Basskiller, MXB, Filip Riva, Guernica, Pay & White, Mosby & Stinson, Sigma Impact, Markhese, Timo$, Dario Rodriguez, Chris Packer, Terri B!, Donna J. Nova, Gerad, Alfa Ape, EXYT, Felice, Timbo, Roman Aloy, Felix Harrer, Christian Rothas, LASERJAKE, Jewelz, Robkay, Kid Kasha, JORDVN PRINCE, The Tronix, Tom & Dexx
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Revealed Radar Vol. 15
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Revealed Radar Vol. 13
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
120dB Records Instant Classics Pt.1
Hochanstaendig, Purple Disco Machine Remix, Laserkraft 3D, E-Mine, Le Shuuk, David Puentez, Nico Santos, Gigo'n'Migo, Lifters, The Palatinates, Terri B!, Donna J. Nova, Shipperson, Jason Caesar, Patrick Hofmann, Dario Rodriguez, Rick Menaira, Greg Silver, Chico Chiquita, Wishes & Dreams, TmgK, Paula P'cay, Trevor Jackson, Amanda Wilson, Premeson, Mhina, Filip Riva, Max'C, Bonkers, Groovejuice, BK Duke, Nina Hall, Falko Niestolk, Jewelz, Robkay, Petros T., Fil Woody, Sigma Impact, Christian Rothas
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
We Are Pretty Loud in Miami 2018 (by 120dB & IONIC Records)
BAZZFLOW, Chico Chiquita, Markhese, Bragaa, Sven Kirchhof, The Trixx, Shandra Dixon, Nello, Andrew Belize, Adaptiv, Alex Greed, Fil Alberga, Jay Vallee, Promi5e, Justluke, Nathan Brumley, Hochanstaendig, Mosby & Stinson, Dekon, Axwanging, Delta Sparks, Matt Noise, Dom Tronic, Gigo'n'Migo, Matra & Skrow, Laserkraft 3D
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
The Acapellas Pt.2 (by 120dB Records)
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Big Room Essentials Vol. 9
Wess & Aleksandar Galoski, RoulnDoors, Seedy Jazz, Nicky Miles, Ayunix, Sneygl, Matt Trix, Noisemakers, Nathan Brumley, Marc Typ, CNBK, Gigo'n'Migo, TWINNS, RageMode, Digitalchord, Denis Goldin, Matthew Ros, Loris Buono, Melissa Hollick, Blood Noise, Charlie Atom, Emma Harrop, Daxsen, Tony Moss, Lucky Lyke
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
Top Ten Tracks
2
Add to Queue
Add to playlist
10
Add to Queue
Add to playlist