Latest Releases
30 Vocal Trance Hits
Aurosonic, Stine Grove, Kate Louise Smith, Denis Karpinskiy, Fenna Day, Spark7, Sarah Russell, Sleepthief, Zoe Johnston, Katty Heath, Ana Criado, Susana, Raz Nitzan, Jess Morgan, Sarah Lynn, Ellie Lawson, Cathy Burton, AxelPolo, Sharon Valerona, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, Neev Kennedy, Bote, Katie Marne, Kate Miles, Sue McLaren, Jan Johnston, Dmitry Strochenko, Yana Chernysheva, Costa, Julia Violin, Ricardo Ferraro, Korah
Progressive Vocal Trance Hits
Costa, Kate Louise Smith, C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Hazem Beltagui, Sue McLaren, Aurosonic, Sharon Valerona, Yentl, Frainbreeze, Claudiu Adam, 4 Strings, Susanne Teutenberg, Sarah Lynn, Denis Kenzo, Ana Criado, Omnia, Cathy Burton, Jessie Lee Thetford, Store N Forward, Cynthia Hall, Sarah Russell, Raz Nitzan, Roberta Harrison, Kyler England, Tom Boldt, Alex Leavon, Emma Horan, Fenna Day, Denise Rivera, Stine Grove, Jess Morgan, Aldous, Maxine, Dmitry Strochenko, Tucandeo, Esmee Bor Stotijn, Stoneface & Terminal, Katty Heath, Bruce Cullen, Paula Alcasid
Trance 2021 Top 100
Steve Allen, Deirdre McLaughlin, Paul Skelton, 4 Strings, Ellie Lawson, Trance Classics, Michael Angelo, Solo, BiXX, Philippe El Sisi, Sarah Russell, Suncatcher, Exolight, Aurosonic, Katie Marne, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, Denise Rivera, Frainbreeze, Raz Nitzan, Fenna Day, C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Costa, Averagaint, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Elara, Kaimo K, XiJaro & Pitch, Corrado Baggieri, Chariots, Elles De Graaf, Jak Aggas, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Christopher Corrigan, Maxine, Metta & Glyde, Kenny Palmer, Mhammed El Alami, Waltin Jay, Susana, Veronica K, Stine Grove, Manon Polare, Nord Horizon, Beatsole, Kimberly Hale, Eugenio Tokarev, Dmitry Strochenko, Katty Heath, Kate Louise Smith, Nitrous Oxide, Jaki Nelson, Re:Locate, Simon Anthony, Meredith Bull, Kiyoi & Eky, Myde, Sharon Valerona, Jimmy Chou, Jericho Frequency, Sylvia Bremer, h.x.e., Danny Eaton, Michael Fearon, Victoria Leshchenko, Paipy, Sergiy Akinshin, Bluskay, Sue McLaren, Yoshi & Razner, James Dymond, Tenishia, Alan Morris, F.G. Noise, Emma Horan, Patrik Humann, Stoneface & Terminal, Spark7, Zack Roth, Semblance Smile, Achilles, Jessie Lee Thetford, Tara Louise, U4EUH, Drival, Cathy Burton, Sarah Lynn, Jo Cartwright, Danny Claire, Sneijder, Cate Kanell, RedSound, SoundLift, Susanne Teutenberg, Legend B, Sarah Howells, Route Too Far, Audrey Gallagher, Klassy Project, SCHALA, Shannon Hurley, Noise Zoo, Selim Ozkaya, Db Mokk, Talla 2xlc, Chris Jennings, Kym Marsh, Dmitriy Kuznetsov, Code 2, Radion6, Aldous
Beautiful Vocal Trance - Chapter 6
Susana, Aurosonic, Denise Rivera, Frainbreeze, Costa, Veronica K, Christopher Corrigan, Fenna Day, Danny Eaton, C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Sylvia Bremer, h.x.e., Katty Heath, 4 Strings, Maria Nayler, Elara, Ana Criado, Key Lean, Elated, Manon Polare, Craving, Michael Fearon, Raz Nitzan, Driftmoon, RedSound, SoundLift, Cathy Burton, Alina Renae, Nicholas Gunn, Steve Allen, Trance Classics, Meredith Bull, Achilles, Jessie Lee Thetford, Beatsole, Kimberly Hale, Eugenio Tokarev, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, Maxine, Dmitry Strochenko, Isabel Oliver, Esmee Bor Stotijn, ShoXeRr, Sarah Lynn, Charles Tsai, Elles De Graaf, Jak Aggas, Phillip J, Kim Casandra, Susanne Teutenberg
Best of Progressive Vocal Trance 2021
Elara, Raz Nitzan, Costa, Cathy Burton, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, Aurosonic, Spark7, Sarah Russell, Noise Zoo, Emma Horan, C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Denise Rivera, Frainbreeze, Katty Heath, Sylvia Bremer, h.x.e., Michael Fearon, Victoria Leshchenko, Katie Marne, Bruce Cullen, Paula Alcasid, Fenna Day, Danny Eaton, Patrik Humann, Achilles, Jessie Lee Thetford, Maxine, Dmitry Strochenko, Beatsole, Kimberly Hale, Eugenio Tokarev, Stine Grove, Michael Angelo, Sharon Valerona, Tara Louise, U4EUH, Elles De Graaf, Trance Classics
Euphoria
Female Vocal Trance 2021
Aurosonic, Fenna Day, C-Systems, Hanna Finsen, Costa, Sarah Russell, Tiff Lacey, Zetandel, Raz Nitzan, Stine Grove, 4 Strings, Susanne Teutenberg, Susana, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Steve Allen, Trance Classics, Meredith Bull, Maxine, Jericho Frequency, Jan Johnston, Tycoos, Michael Angelo, Deirdre McLaughlin, Paul Skelton, Suncatcher, Exolight, Ellie Lawson, Michael Fearon, Victoria Leshchenko, Dmitry Strochenko, Tricia McTeague, Philippe El Sisi, Solo, Cathy Burton, Mhammed El Alami, Koishii & Hush, Gillian Gilbert, Bobina, Elles De Graaf, Andy Prinz, Naama Hillman
Yearmix 2020
Vocal Trance Gems - Best of 2020
4 Strings, Susanne Teutenberg, Susana, James Dymond, Fenna Day, Ana Criado, Sarah Howells, Route Too Far, Roxanne Emery, BiXX, CC, Frainbreeze, Aurosonic, Costa, Cathy Burton, Julia Violin, Maxine, Karanda, Sarah Russell, Dennis Sheperd, Christina Novelli, Kimberly Hale, Alex Leavon, Jan Johnston, Dmitry Strochenko, Nitrous Oxide, RedMoon, Jo Cartwright, Ellie Lawson, Asteroid, Imi, Mhammed El Alami, Braulio Stefield, Sharon Valerona, Kaimo K, Tricia McTeague, Yentl, Trance Classics, Lost Witness, Kate Louise Smith, Emma Horan, Andreas Tillnert, Kate Miles, EpicFail, Rinaly, Maria Nayler, Jennifer Rene, Jericho Frequency, Denise Rivera
Progressive Trance Essentials, Vol. 08
Cedric Lass, Vittetoe, Abscure, Dave Moz Mozo, Reiklavik, Sergio Feodorini, Axis, Pavel Yudin, Prajdy, Saif Alatrash, Arkam, HP Energetic, Cold Face, Navi Lonsark, Frainbreeze, John Clarcq, Fonzerelli, Andretta, Kristian Nairn, Puresoul, Epidemika, MARC BAZ, MatricK, Ben Stone, Axion, Moonrider, Tjalling Reitsma, Jay Hubbard, Hiromori Aso
We Are Big Beat !, Vol. 1
Nothing But... Trance Masters, Vol. 01
Barrie Birse, DJ Identificator, Emotion Love, Alexander Ureka, DJ Moonrider, Dani Woun, Avee&Vox, Leon 78, Sarah Escapé, Klauss Goulart, RPM, Angra Mainyu, Schelmanoff, Beecod, 8 Hertz, MicroKing, Yamin, Marcie, Stefan Viljoen, Jade Mcdonald, Omar Vinyl, MainDain, System-S, Bob Fanzidon, B.U.S., Area 79, Acynd, Addictive Glance, Trian, Frank Dattilo, Vasaris, Snade, Heaton, Sweet Voyage, Triadica
Silent Shore Ibiza 2018
Terra Trance, Vol. 4
The Best Of Silent Shore Records 2016
Tristan Armes, Josh Oshima, PvR, Nord Horizon, Paul Shields, Curtis Young, Manuel Rocca, UDM, Yusef Kifah, Memory Loss, A.R.D.I., Sean Mathews, Mike Sanders, Astrax, 9eek, Enfortro, DJ Xquizit, Carlos Martz, Storex, Hamz, Rusty Spica, Dmitry Strochenko, Dreamseekers, Mart Sine, U-Mount, Adam Szydlik, Raphael Mayers, Second Reason, Kenson
Silent Shore Records 2015 Top 20
Best Of Promind Recordings 2015
Progmatteres, Vol. 2
PROYAL, A.R.D.I., Ruslan Device, Alex Dream, Amir Farhoodi, Antonio Next, Aurora Night, D&W, Dim Line, DJ Geri, Dmitriy Bulakov, Dmitry Strochenko, Ellie Lawson, Greyskale, Hera, Jesse Suun, Janeiro, Kiwi Project, Logic Status, Marko Ruberto, N&R Project, Odonbat, Orgil, Outer Banks, Svyatoslav Maltsev
Trancelifting, Vol. 3
The Ultimate Progressive Collection, Vol. 5 (Mixed By Joe Cormack)